Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:22:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:22:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSB/Varanasi Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
7 Trains / 95 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒BSB   Filters   Dep: BSB   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1427.82 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Allahabad => Katni => Jabalpur => Gondia => Balharshah

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBSB701:25+42BZA707:10+1:1829h 45m16
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1704 km57 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRMGS308:57+8BZA512:40+1:1227h 43m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km62 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERMUV*221:00+13BZA002:50+4329h 50m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1689 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBSB021:15+3:17BZA002:50+4:0729h 35m20
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1693 km57 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRMGS423:27-BZA806:05-30h 38m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1705 km56 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRMGS423:52+1:53BZA507:10+4831h 18m18
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km54 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRMGS023:52+11BZA007:10+3831h 18m17
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km54 km/hr


95 ΣChains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...BSB??01:10+1:04KOAAArr +1:28/Dep +24h 35m-1:26BZA??11:40+1:0234h 30m5
     F 
1916 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...BSB??01:10+1:04ASNArr +1:39/Dep +332h 12m-1:06BZA??11:40+1:2634h 30m38
  T    
1892 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...MGS??01:54+21HWHArr +36/Dep +01h 5m-36BZA??04:30+4626h 36m-1
S TW F 
1875 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1919
Σ Patna-Chennai(Sund...MGS??01:54+14HWHArr +24/Dep +192h 35m-5BZA??10:05+5032h 11m10
      S
1975 kmDB*^~-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...MGS??01:54+21HWHArr +36/Dep +195h 0m-17BZA??10:05+5032h 11m10
SMTWTF 
1894 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+21HWHArr +36/Dep +61h 55m-30BZA??10:55+4233h 1m45
SMTWTF 
1894 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+21HWHArr +36/Dep +02h 20m-36BZA??08:10+2730h 16m12
   W   
1891 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...MGS??02:05+22KGPArr +33/Dep +24h 55m-31BZA??10:40+4732h 35m11
S      
1814 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+22KGPArr +33/Dep +141h 27m-19BZA??10:55+4232h 50m46
S  WTF 
1814 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...MGS??02:05+18BBSArr +18/Dep +1:211h 35m+1:03BZA??07:20+1:0029h 15m15
      S
1743 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+18BBSArr +18/Dep +263h 0m+8BZA??07:55+3529h 50m8
      S
1743 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+18BBSArr +18/Dep +433h 0m+25BZA??07:55+1:0629h 50m13
 M     
1743 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+18BBSArr +18/Dep +503h 0m+32BZA??07:55+1:3929h 50m13
  T    
1743 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...MGS??02:05+18BBSArr +18/Dep +381h 5m+20BZA??04:30+4626h 25m-1
  T   S
1725 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??02:15+6CNBArr +2:29/Dep +1:436h 12m-46BZA??15:50+3:3737h 35m17
    T  
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...MGS??02:55+3:11HWHArr +2:54/Dep +83h 5m-2:46BZA??11:40+4232h 45m-2
 M     
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...MGS??02:55+3:50KOAAArr +3:34/Dep +22h 55m-3:32BZA??11:40+1:0232h 45m0
     F 
1898 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...MGS??02:55+6:07KGPArr +6:50/Dep +211h 55m-6:29BZA??10:05+5031h 10m9
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...MGS??02:55+6:07KGPArr +6:50/Dep +132h 40m-6:37BZA??10:40+2731h 45m2
   W   
1789 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:07KGPArr +6:50/Dep +13h 20m-6:49BZA??11:55+533h 0m8
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...MGS??02:55+6:07KGPArr +6:50/Dep +207h 50m-6:30BZA??16:45+1:0537h 50m14
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...MGS??02:55+6:07SRCArr +6:20/Dep +56h 20m-6:15BZA??20:10+5441h 15m13
   W   
2023 kmNathawat-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??03:20+1:05CNBArr +4:13/Dep +1:435h 17m-2:30BZA??15:50+3:3736h 30m24
     F 
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10485
Σ Allahabad-Cape wee...BSB??03:45+1:16ETArr +1:37/Dep +1:051h 40m-32BZA??10:35+1:1530h 50m-2
      S
1693 kmKSG*^~-
12614
Σ Patna-Yesvantpur B...MGS??04:30+2:03HWHArr +3:39/Dep +93h 40m-3:30BZA??16:45+1:0536h 15m12
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13104
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??04:30+2:03HWHArr +3:39/Dep +136h 50m-3:26BZA??20:25+1:0239h 55m20
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2622
Σ Gomti Rapti Expres...BSB??04:45+6LKOArr +45/Dep +592h 0m+14BZA??15:50+3:3735h 5m32
S    F 
1917 kmHarsh*^~-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS004:53-SDAHArr /Dep +73h 0m+0BZA410:40-29h 47m4
   W   
1888 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS004:53-SDAHArr /Dep +192h 15m+0BZA010:05-29h 12m11
  TW FS
1907 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...BSB??05:20+52HWHArr +1:04/Dep +93h 40m-55BZA??16:45+1:0535h 25m11
  TW  S
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...MGS??06:40+3:25KGPArr +4:10/Dep +204h 20m-3:50BZA??16:45+1:0534h 5m14
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...MGS??06:40+3:25PRRArr +3:49/Dep +432h 47m-3:06BZA??15:30+1:4232h 50m15
   W   
1693 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...MGS??06:50+2:04ASNArr +2:41/Dep +1:206h 58m-1:21BZA??20:10+1:5737h 20m24
     F 
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...MGS??07:00+4:28HTEArr +4:40/Dep +11h 40m-4:39BZA??15:30+1:2632h 30m10
S T    
1702 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...BSB??07:20+1:08HWHArr +1:05/Dep +012h 30m-1:05BZA??03:10+2743h 50m10
S      
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7084
Σ Madgaon-Madhupur ...MGS??08:25+36PNBEArr +23/Dep +71h 50m-16BZA??20:10+1:5735h 45m12
     F 
1874 kmKSG*^~-
3810
Σ Jamalpur Chennai S...BSB??08:40+0SDAHArr +17/Dep +193h 55m+2BZA??10:05+5049h 25m13
 MT TFS
2103 kmxxx-
15666
--
Σ Bhagalpur - Howrah...BSB??08:40+0SDAHArr +17/Dep +171h 15m+0BZA??07:55+1:3947h 15m16
 M     
2100 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21986
--
Σ Santhal to South I...BSB??08:40+0PKRArr +31/Dep +451h 25m+14BZA??11:40+1:2651h 0m45
 M     
2229 kmSBG Loop~-
21987
--
Σ Santhal to South I...BSB??08:40+0PKRArr +31/Dep +2:051h 25m+1:34BZA??11:40+1:1651h 0m34
     F 
2229 kmSBG Loop~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...MGS??10:35+42KURArr +1:07/Dep +101h 40m-57BZA??19:10+3032h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmKSG*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??10:35+42BBSArr +1:20/Dep +322h 15m-48BZA??18:45+5432h 10m1
S      
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...MGS??10:35+42BBSArr +1:20/Dep +2:213h 0m+1:01BZA??20:10+2:2333h 35m20
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+42KGPArr +1:14/Dep +364h 55m-38BZA??21:40+1:4635h 5m21
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+42BBSArr +1:20/Dep +05h 0m-1:20BZA??00:35+1938h 0m26
SMTWTFS
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+42BBSArr +1:20/Dep +2810h 20m-52BZA??03:10+2740h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+42BBSArr +1:20/Dep 11h 50m+0BZA??05:00+942h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21855
--
Σ SBG Loop to Bangal...MGS??11:45+3:51MLDTArr +5:49/Dep +211h 30m-5:28BZA??04:30+2:2240h 45m14
   W   
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...BSB??13:05+2:23HWHArr +4:16/Dep +04h 10m-4:16BZA??03:10+2738h 5m11
S   T  
1992 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...BSB??13:05+1:17HWHArr +2:24/Dep +04h 10m-2:24BZA??03:10+2738h 5m12
 MTW FS
1992 kmVinay Kumar~-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BSB??15:50+4ETArr +1:37/Dep +2:573h 40m+1:20BZA??07:10+5939h 20m9
S      
1860 kmKSG*^~-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+4MMRArr +1:26/Dep +31h 28m-1:23BZA??15:05+5947h 15m30
 M W  S
2437 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+4MMRArr +1:26/Dep +31h 28m-1:23BZA??15:10+1547h 20m31
  T    
2438 kmDinesh Gada-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...BSB??16:10+2:06HWHArr +1:51/Dep +64h 50m-1:45BZA??10:55+4242h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...BSB??17:00+9KZJArr +1:29/Dep +383h 22m-51BZA??01:40+1832h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1685 kmAP EXP~-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS??17:05+3:16HWHArr +2:54/Dep +03h 25m-2:54BZA??03:10+2734h 5m3
SMTWTFS
1894 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
16441
--
Σ Gaya-Varanasi to B...MGS??17:47+12ALDArr +1:22/Dep +1:095h 50m-13BZA??02:50+1:0833h 3m2
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8272
Σ PNBE-ET-MAS TRIWEE...MGS??17:55+56ETArr +1:16/Dep +282h 35m-48BZA??00:15+3030h 20m-11
S T  F 
1705 kmxxx-
13034
--
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??17:55+3ETArr +9/Dep +281h 55m+19BZA??00:15+3030h 20m7
      S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+55MMRArr +1:30/Dep +34h 53m-1:27BZA??15:05+5945h 10m-6
   W   
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13033
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??18:07+1:32ETArr +1:53/Dep +283h 10m-1:25BZA??00:15+3030h 8m-4
 M  T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1916
--
Σ Patna-Trivandrum(S...BSB??18:08+1:22ASNArr +3:17/Dep +164h 46m-3:01BZA??07:15+5937h 7m33
S      
1892 kmDB*^~-
1917
Σ Patna-Bangalore(Fa...BSB??18:08+1:22HWHArr +3:17/Dep +03h 25m-3:17BZA??04:30+4634h 22m-1
 MT TFS
1973 kmDB*^~-
18283
--
Σ AC: Patna- Chennai...BSB??18:08+1:22ASNArr +3:17/Dep +154h 46m-3:02BZA??04:30+2:2234h 22m19
   W   
1874 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+4:08BBSArr +4:34/Dep +01h 30m-4:34BZA??01:10+3230h 55m4
 M     
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+4:08BBSArr +4:34/Dep +01h 30m-4:34BZA??01:25+2631h 10m6
   W   
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MGS??18:15+4:08BBSArr +4:34/Dep +01h 30m-4:34BZA??01:10+1430h 55m-1
    T  
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??18:15+4:08KURArr +4:32/Dep +22h 45m-4:30BZA??08:00+3937h 45m44
   WT S
1778 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MGS??18:15+4:08KURArr +4:32/Dep +25h 5m-4:30BZA??05:10+334h 55m7
    T  
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+4:08KGPArr +4:22/Dep +34h 15m-4:19BZA??03:10+2732h 55m12
 M WT S
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+4:08BBSArr +4:34/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??05:00+934h 45m11
 M WT S
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...BSB??18:40+58KGPArr +1:36/Dep +31h 20m-1:33BZA??03:10+2732h 30m13
 M     
1825 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...BSB??19:30+4PBHArr +41/Dep +461h 57m+5BZA??02:50+1:0831h 20m3
     F 
1756 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16672
Σ Patna- Bangalore (...MGS??19:47+1:16ALDArr +2:02/Dep +1:094h 0m-53BZA??02:50+1:0831h 3m-6
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...BSB??20:10+4:22BBSArr +5:29/Dep +1:054h 20m-4:24BZA??10:55+4238h 45m34
S T  F 
1832 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...BSB??20:10+4:22BBSArr +5:29/Dep 20m+0BZA??05:00+932h 50m3
S T  F 
1832 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...BSB??20:10+4:22KGPArr +4:56/Dep +54h 30m-4:51BZA??08:10+2736h 0m1
  T    
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...MGS??20:15+2:52HWHArr +2:57/Dep +04h 10m-2:57BZA??04:30+4632h 15m-16
  T T S
1875 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...MGS??20:15+2:21ASNArr +2:22/Dep +155h 15m-2:07BZA??04:30+2:2232h 15m1
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+1MMRArr +2:14/Dep +33h 0m-2:11BZA??15:05+5942h 45m30
      S
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+1MMRArr +2:14/Dep +33h 0m-2:11BZA??15:10+1542h 50m31
  T    
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
17897
Σ Kathakamsale Link&...BSB??20:20+1JBPArr +1:53/Dep +2:032h 35m+10BZA??02:50+1:0830h 30m11
     F 
1703 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...MGS??20:25+3:40ASNArr +3:27/Dep +164h 34m-3:11BZA??07:15+5934h 50m10
S      
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...MGS??20:25+3:40ASNArr +3:27/Dep +154h 34m-3:12BZA??04:30+2:2232h 5m-4
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15529
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Asans...BSB??21:05+3:25ASNArr +3:30/Dep +332h 30m-2:57BZA??11:40+1:2638h 35m30
 M     
1972 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+1MMRArr +53/Dep +355m-50BZA??15:05+5942h 0m30
      S
2295 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...BSB??21:15+50SEGMArr +1:35/Dep +175h 44m-1:18BZA??08:45+535h 30m21
 M     
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...BSB421:15-SEGMArr +1:35/Dep 6h 34m+0BZA009:20-108h 5m12
no arr/dep
3053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +1:597h 55m+22BZA??10:25+1:1237h 10m4
 M     
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1742
Σ vidyut express&nbs...MGS??22:00+5:07BBSArr +5:39/Dep +01h 10m-5:39BZA??01:10+3227h 10m8
no arr/dep
1737 kmHarsh*^~-
16442
--
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:17+4:48ALDArr +6:09/Dep +1:091h 0m-5:00BZA??02:50+1:0828h 33m-6
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16440
--
Σ Patna-Allahabad-Na...MGS??22:35+3ALDArr +7/Dep +1:091h 15m+1:02BZA??02:50+1:0828h 15m9
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...MGS??23:00+57ANVTArr +3:28/Dep +13h 5m-3:27BZA??14:45+5039h 45m-4
 M   F 
2527 kmxxx-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...MGS??23:35+2:28HWHArr +1:58/Dep +73h 50m-1:51BZA??10:40+2735h 5m-26
  T    
1875 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...MGS??23:35+2:28HWHArr +1:58/Dep +184h 25m-1:40BZA??11:40+5936h 5m-21
   W  S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site