Search Trains
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 06:10:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 06:10:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSB/Varanasi Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
7 Trains / 95 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒BSB   Filters   Dep: BSB   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1645.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Mughal Sarai => Barwadih => Ranchi => Rourkela => Sambalpur

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBSB701:25+27BZA707:10+1:1229h 45m16
  T T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1704 km57 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRMGS308:57+15BZA512:40+4927h 43m10
S      
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1705 km62 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERMUV*221:00+5BZA002:50+3629h 50m15
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1690 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRBSB021:15+3:32BZA002:50+5:2529h 35m20
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1693 km57 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRMGS423:27-BZA806:05-30h 38m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1705 km56 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRMGS423:52+1:46BZA507:10+2731h 18m18
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1705 km54 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRMGS023:52+12BZA007:10+4031h 18m17
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1705 km54 km/hr


95 ΣChains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...BSB??01:10+30KOAAArr +46/Dep +04h 35m-46BZA??11:40+5034h 30m5
     F 
1917 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...BSB??01:10+30ASNArr +1:01/Dep +342h 12m-27BZA??11:40+2:1034h 30m38
  T    
1892 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...MGS??01:54+28HWHArr +42/Dep +01h 5m-42BZA??04:30+1:1226h 36m-1
S TW F 
1880 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1919
Σ Patna-Chennai(Sund...MGS??01:54+1:00HWHArr +55/Dep +212h 35m-34BZA??10:05+1:2732h 11m9
      S
1975 kmDB*^~-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...MGS??01:54+28HWHArr +42/Dep +215h 0m-21BZA??10:05+1:2732h 11m9
SMTWTF 
1895 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+28HWHArr +42/Dep +21h 55m-40BZA??10:55+5733h 1m45
SMTWTF 
1895 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+28HWHArr +42/Dep +02h 20m-42BZA??08:10+1:1930h 16m12
   W   
1893 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...MGS??02:05+29KGPArr +30/Dep +34h 55m-27BZA??10:40+5332h 35m11
S      
1815 kmPŕāķāşh-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+29KGPArr +30/Dep +91h 27m-21BZA??10:55+5732h 50m46
S  WTF 
1815 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...MGS??02:05+41BBSArr +1:05/Dep +1:151h 35m+10BZA??07:20+5129h 15m15
      S
1733 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+41BBSArr +1:05/Dep +453h 0m-20BZA??07:55+2729h 50m8
      S
1733 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+41BBSArr +1:05/Dep +523h 0m-13BZA??07:55+5429h 50m13
 M     
1733 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+41BBSArr +1:05/Dep +1:243h 0m+19BZA??07:55+2:0429h 50m13
  T    
1733 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...MGS??02:05+41BBSArr +1:05/Dep +561h 5m-9BZA??04:30+1:1226h 25m-1
  T   S
1718 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??02:15+8CNBArr +2:53/Dep +1:186h 12m-1:35BZA??15:50+2:2437h 35m17
    T  
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...MGS??02:55+3:12HWHArr +2:43/Dep +13h 5m-2:42BZA??11:40+1:0332h 45m-2
 M     
1895 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...MGS??02:55+4:07KOAAArr +3:18/Dep +02h 55m-3:18BZA??11:40+5032h 45m0
     F 
1899 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...MGS??02:55+6:12KGPArr +5:49/Dep +241h 55m-5:25BZA??10:05+1:2731h 10m8
   W   
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...MGS??02:55+6:12KGPArr +5:49/Dep +52h 40m-5:44BZA??10:40+1:1531h 45m2
   W   
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:12KGPArr +5:49/Dep +03h 20m-5:49BZA??11:55+5133h 0m8
   W   
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...MGS??02:55+6:12KGPArr +5:49/Dep +207h 50m-5:29BZA??16:45+1:0937h 50m14
   W   
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...MGS??02:55+6:12SRCArr +5:57/Dep +36h 20m-5:54BZA??20:10+1:2641h 15m13
   W   
2024 kmNATHAWAT™-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??03:20+1:37CNBArr +4:58/Dep +1:185h 17m-3:40BZA??15:50+2:2436h 30m24
     F 
1909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10485
Σ Allahabad-Cape wee...BSB??03:45+43ETArr +38/Dep +571h 40m+19BZA??10:35+1:0430h 50m-2
      S
1693 kmGopal*^-
12614
Σ Patna-Yesvantpur B...MGS??04:30+1:46HWHArr +3:16/Dep +173h 40m-2:59BZA??16:45+1:0936h 15m12
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13104
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??04:30+1:46HWHArr +3:16/Dep +66h 50m-3:10BZA??20:25+1:0539h 55m20
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2622
Σ Gomti Rapti Expres...BSB??04:45+16LKOArr +49/Dep +462h 0m-3BZA??15:50+2:2435h 5m32
S    F 
1917 kmHarsh*^~-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??04:53+2:16SDAHArr +2:31/Dep +33h 0m-2:28BZA??10:40+1:1529h 47m4
   W   
1893 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??04:53+2:16SDAHArr +2:31/Dep +212h 15m-2:10BZA??10:05+1:2729h 12m10
  TW FS
1908 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...BSB??05:20+57HWHArr +1:03/Dep +173h 40m-46BZA??16:45+1:0935h 25m11
  TW  S
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...MGS??06:40+3:06KGPArr +3:42/Dep +204h 20m-3:22BZA??16:45+1:0934h 5m14
   W   
1817 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...MGS??06:40+3:06PRRArr +3:21/Dep +1:032h 47m-2:18BZA??15:30+1:4932h 50m15
   W   
1702 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...MGS??06:50+2:25ASNArr +2:36/Dep +2:116h 58m-25BZA??20:10+2:3037h 20m24
     F 
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...MGS??07:00+4:34HTEArr /Dep +11h 40m+0BZA??15:30+1:0732h 30m10
S T    
1700 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...BSB??07:20+1:28HWHArr +1:37/Dep +312h 30m-1:34BZA??03:10+5443h 50m10
S      
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7084
Σ Madgaon-Madhupur ...MGS??08:25+18PNBEArr +41/Dep +1:061h 45m+25BZA??20:10+2:3035h 45m12
     F 
1875 kmGopal*^-
3810
Σ Jamalpur Chennai S...BSB??08:40+0SDAHArr +20/Dep +213h 55m+1BZA??10:05+1:2749h 25m12
 MT TFS
2103 kmxxx-
15666
--
Σ Bhagalpur - Howrah...BSB??08:40+0SDAHArr +20/Dep +211h 15m+1BZA??07:55+2:0447h 15m16
 M     
2101 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21986
--
Σ Santhal to South I...BSB??08:40+0PKRArr +38/Dep +311h 25m-7BZA??11:40+2:1051h 0m45
 M     
2229 kmSBG Loop~-
21987
--
Σ Santhal to South I...BSB??08:40+0PKRArr +38/Dep +561h 25m+18BZA??11:40+2:4551h 0m34
     F 
2229 kmSBG Loop~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...MGS??10:35+41KURArr +1:22/Dep +111h 40m-1:11BZA??19:10+4132h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmGopal*^-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:36/Dep +482h 15m-48BZA??18:45+2:0232h 10m1
S      
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:36/Dep +3:123h 0m+1:36BZA??20:10+3:3433h 35m20
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+41KGPArr +1:20/Dep +284h 55m-52BZA??21:40+2:2435h 5m21
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:36/Dep +05h 0m-1:36BZA??00:35+3338h 0m26
SMTWTFS
1837 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:36/Dep +3910h 20m-57BZA??03:10+5440h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+41BBSArr +1:36/Dep +2211h 50m-1:14BZA??05:00+3942h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21855
--
Σ SBG Loop to Bangal...MGS??11:45+3:31MLDTArr +5:34/Dep +31h 30m-5:31BZA??04:30+2:0240h 45m14
   W   
2215 kmSBG Loop~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...BSB??13:05+2:09HWHArr +3:18/Dep +34h 10m-3:15BZA??03:10+5438h 5m11
S   T  
1992 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...BSB??13:05+1:28HWHArr +2:27/Dep +34h 10m-2:24BZA??03:10+5438h 5m12
 MTW FS
1993 kmVinay Kumar~-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BSB??15:50+9ETArr +1:08/Dep +1:213h 40m+13BZA??07:10+3839h 20m9
S      
1860 kmGopal*^-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+9MMRArr +1:16/Dep +71h 28m-1:09BZA??15:05+1:0147h 15m30
 M W  S
2436 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+9MMRArr +1:16/Dep +41h 28m-1:12BZA??15:10+3447h 20m31
  T    
2438 kmDinesh Gada-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...BSB??16:10+1:50HWHArr +1:48/Dep +24h 50m-1:46BZA??10:55+5742h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...BSB??17:00+4KZJArr +1:32/Dep +433h 22m-49BZA??01:40+2132h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1685 kmAP EXP~-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS??17:05+2:49HWHArr +2:27/Dep +33h 25m-2:24BZA??03:10+5434h 5m2
SMTWTFS
1894 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
16441
--
Σ Gaya-Varanasi to B...MGS??17:47+11ALDArr +1:00/Dep +1:235h 50m+23BZA??02:50+1:4833h 3m2
     F 
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8272
Σ PNBE-ET-MAS TRIWEE...MGS??17:55+44ETArr +47/Dep +272h 35m-20BZA??00:15+3830h 20m-11
S T  F 
1705 kmxxx-
13034
--
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??17:55+1:13ETArr /Dep +271h 55m+0BZA??00:15+3830h 20m7
      S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+1:01MMRArr +1:30/Dep +74h 53m-1:23BZA??15:05+1:0145h 10m-6
   W   
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
13033
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS??18:07+34ETArr +1:09/Dep +273h 10m-42BZA??00:15+3830h 8m-4
 M  T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1916
--
Σ Patna-Trivandrum(S...BSB??18:08+59ASNArr +2:43/Dep +54h 46m-2:38BZA??07:15+5937h 7m33
S      
1893 kmDB*^~-
1917
Σ Patna-Bangalore(Fa...BSB??18:08+59HWHArr +2:47/Dep +03h 25m-2:47BZA??04:30+1:1234h 22m-1
 MT TFS
1977 kmDB*^~-
18283
--
Σ AC: Patna- Chennai...BSB??18:08+59ASNArr +2:43/Dep +04h 46m-2:43BZA??04:30+2:0234h 22m19
   W   
1878 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+3:31BBSArr +4:02/Dep +01h 30m-4:02BZA??01:10+3230h 55m4
 M     
1741 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+3:31BBSArr +4:02/Dep +41h 30m-3:58BZA??01:25+5231h 10m6
   W   
1741 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MGS??18:15+3:31BBSArr +4:02/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??01:10+2430h 55m-1
    T  
1741 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??18:15+3:31KURArr +4:07/Dep +42h 45m-4:03BZA??08:00+4937h 45m44
   WT S
1768 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MGS??18:15+3:31KURArr +4:07/Dep +85h 5m-3:59BZA??05:10+3934h 55m7
    T  
1741 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+3:31KGPArr +3:32/Dep +44h 15m-3:28BZA??03:10+5432h 55m12
 M WT S
1741 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+3:31BBSArr +4:02/Dep +224h 55m-3:40BZA??05:00+3934h 45m11
 M WT S
1741 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...BSB??18:40+1:02KGPArr +1:22/Dep +41h 20m-1:18BZA??03:10+5432h 30m13
 M     
1834 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...BSB??19:30+5PBHArr +40/Dep +531h 57m+13BZA??02:50+1:4831h 20m3
     F 
1756 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16672
Σ Patna- Bangalore (...MGS??19:47+1:15ALDArr +2:09/Dep +1:234h 0m-46BZA??02:50+1:4831h 3m-6
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...BSB??20:10+3:46BBSArr +5:46/Dep +1:174h 20m-4:29BZA??10:55+5738h 45m34
S T  F 
1833 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...BSB??20:10+3:46BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2220m-5:24BZA??05:00+3932h 50m3
S T  F 
1833 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...BSB??20:10+3:46KGPArr +4:15/Dep +94h 30m-4:06BZA??08:10+1:1936h 0m1
  T    
1833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...MGS??20:15+2:34HWHArr +2:59/Dep +04h 10m-2:59BZA??04:30+1:1232h 15m-16
  T T S
1879 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...MGS??20:15+2:31ASNArr +2:53/Dep +05h 15m-2:53BZA??04:30+2:0232h 15m1
   W   
1780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:45/Dep +73h 0m-1:38BZA??15:05+1:0142h 45m30
      S
2279 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+2MMRArr +1:45/Dep +43h 0m-1:41BZA??15:10+3442h 50m31
  T    
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
17897
Σ Kathakamsale Link&...BSB??20:20+2JBPArr +1:29/Dep +1:542h 35m+25BZA??02:50+1:4830h 30m11
     F 
1704 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...MGS??20:25+1:34ASNArr +1:29/Dep +54h 34m-1:24BZA??07:15+5934h 50m10
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...MGS??20:25+1:34ASNArr +1:29/Dep +04h 34m-1:29BZA??04:30+2:0232h 5m-4
   W   
1780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15529
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Asans...BSB??21:05+2:57ASNArr +2:47/Dep +342h 30m-2:13BZA??11:40+2:1038h 35m30
 M     
1972 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+0MMRArr +57/Dep +755m-50BZA??15:05+1:0142h 0m30
      S
2294 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...BSB??21:15+17SEGMArr +1:52/Dep +435h 44m-1:09BZA??08:45+2835h 30m21
 M     
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...BSB??21:15+17SEGMArr +1:52/Dep +276h 34m-1:25BZA??09:20+3736h 5m12
 M     
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...BSB??21:15+17NGPArr +1:43/Dep +1:087h 55m-35BZA??10:25+2637h 10m4
 M     
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1742
Σ vidyut express&nbs...MGS??22:00+3:45BBSArr +4:31/Dep +01h 10m-4:31BZA??01:10+3227h 10m8
no arr/dep
1738 kmHarsh*^~-
16442
--
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:17+5:05ALDArr +6:23/Dep +1:231h 0m-5:00BZA??02:50+1:4828h 33m-6
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16440
--
Σ Patna-Allahabad-Na...MGS??22:35+9ALDArr +15/Dep +1:231h 15m+1:08BZA??02:50+1:4828h 15m9
     F 
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...MGS??23:00+38ANVTArr +3:32/Dep +03h 5m-3:32BZA??14:45+2739h 45m-4
 M   F 
2527 kmxxx-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...MGS??23:35+2:41HWHArr +2:07/Dep +33h 50m-2:04BZA??10:40+1:1535h 5m-26
  T    
1880 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...MGS??23:35+2:41HWHArr +2:07/Dep +04h 25m-2:07BZA??11:40+5536h 5m-21
   W  S
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.