Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 21:12:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 21:12:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSB/Varanasi Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
7 Trains / 96 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒BSB   Filters   Dep: BSB   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1428.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Allahabad => Katni => Jabalpur => Gondia => Balharshah

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBSB701:25+2:08BZA707:10+3:2629h 45m16
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1703 km57 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRMGS308:57-BZA512:40-27h 43m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km61 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERMUV*021:00+4BZA002:50+1:2129h 50m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1690 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBSB021:15+4:50BZA002:50+5:3629h 35m20
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1693 km57 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRMGS423:27+4:11BZA806:05+3:5530h 38m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1705 km56 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRMGS423:52+2:20BZA507:10+1:1131h 18m18
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km54 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRMGS023:52+1:21BZA007:10+1:2531h 18m17
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1705 km54 km/hr


96 ΣChains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Sealdah   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Patna   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Pratapgarh   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Sewagram   Pakur   Manmad   Malda Town   Anand Vihar Terminal   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...BSB??01:10+3:19KOAAArr +4:21/Dep +04h 35m-4:21BZA??11:40+4734h 30m4
     F 
1916 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...BSB??01:10+3:19ASNArr +4:36/Dep +1:032h 12m-3:33BZA??11:40+1:0734h 30m37
  T    
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...MGS??01:54+2:10HWHArr +2:09/Dep +81h 5m-2:01BZA??04:30+5126h 36m-1
S TW F 
1882 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1919
Σ Patna-Chennai(Sund...MGS??01:54+2:09HWHArr +2:39/Dep +22h 35m-2:37BZA??10:05+4432h 11m10
      S
1981 kmDB*^~-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...MGS??01:54+2:10HWHArr +2:09/Dep +25h 0m-2:07BZA??10:05+4432h 11m10
SMTWTF 
1900 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+2:10HWHArr +2:09/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA??10:50+4032h 56m45
SMTWTF 
1900 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS??01:54+2:10HWHArr +2:09/Dep +02h 20m-2:09BZA??08:10+376h 16m12
   W   
1897 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...MGS??02:05+2:18KGPArr /Dep +64h 55m+0BZA??10:40+3932h 35m11
S      
1814 kmPrakAsh*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...MGS??02:05+2:18KGPArr /Dep 1h 27m+0BZA??10:50+4032h 45m46
S  WTF 
1814 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...MGS102:05+1:34BBSArr /Dep +2:031h 35m+0BZA007:20+1:3353h 15m16
no arr/dep
1743 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+1:34BBSArr /Dep +383h 0m+0BZA??07:55+1929h 50m9
      S
1743 km-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS??02:05+1:34BBSArr /Dep +1:073h 0m+0BZA??07:55+5529h 50m14
 M     
1743 km-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...MGS102:05+1:34BBSArr /Dep +593h 0m+0BZA707:55+1:0253h 50m14
 M     
1743 km-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...MGS??02:05+1:34BBSArr /Dep +581h 5m+0BZA??04:30+5126h 25m0
  T   S
1725 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??02:15+47CNBArr +4:56/Dep +4:326h 12m-24BZA??15:50+4:4637h 35m17
    T  
1908 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...MGS??02:55+5:27HWHArr +5:20/Dep +13h 5m-5:19BZA??11:40+3432h 45m-2
 M     
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...MGS??02:55+5:10KOAAArr +6:01/Dep +02h 55m-6:01BZA??11:40+4732h 45m0
     F 
1898 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...MGS??02:55+6:42KGPArr +6:45/Dep +51h 55m-6:40BZA??10:05+4431h 10m9
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...MGS??02:55+6:42KGPArr +6:45/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA??10:40+331h 45m2
   W   
1789 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...MGS??02:55+6:42KGPArr +6:45/Dep +23h 20m-6:43BZA??11:55+1433h 0m8
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...MGS??02:55+6:42KGPArr +6:45/Dep +37h 50m-6:42BZA??16:45+1837h 50m14
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...MGS??02:55+6:42SRCArr +6:21/Dep +36h 20m-6:18BZA??20:10+1:1441h 15m13
   W   
2023 kmNathawat-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...MGS??03:20+3:26CNBArr +6:28/Dep +4:325h 22m-1:56BZA??15:50+4:4636h 30m23
     F 
1908 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10485
Σ Allahabad-Cape wee...BSB103:45+4:13ETArr +4:34/Dep +3:221h 40m-1:12BZA710:35+3:0778h 50m-2
      S
2498 kmGopal*^~-
12614
Σ Patna-Yesvantpur B...MGS204:30+3:10HWHArr +5:33/Dep +13h 40m-5:32BZA116:45+1836h 15m12
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13104
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS204:30+3:10HWHArr +5:33/Dep +126h 50m-5:21BZA620:25+4939h 55m20
SM  TF 
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS004:43+3:04SDAHArr +2:57/Dep 3h 0m+0BZA410:40+329h 57m4
   W   
1883 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...MGS004:43+3:04SDAHArr +2:57/Dep +22h 15m-2:55BZA010:05+4429h 22m11
  TW FS
1901 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
2622
Σ Gomti Rapti Expres...BSB??04:45+1:12LKOArr +2:46/Dep +3:112h 0m+25BZA??15:50+4:4635h 5m32
S    F 
1916 kmHarsh-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...BSB??05:20+2:37HWHArr +2:25/Dep +13h 40m-2:24BZA??16:45+1835h 25m11
  TW  S
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...MGS??06:40+4:05KGPArr +4:02/Dep +34h 20m-3:59BZA??16:45+1834h 5m14
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...MGS??06:40+4:05PRRArr +3:51/Dep +112h 47m-3:40BZA??15:30+3232h 50m15
   W   
1694 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...MGS??06:50+4:40ASNArr +4:04/Dep +1:426h 58m-2:22BZA??20:10+2:0537h 20m23
     F 
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...MGS??07:00+5:52HTEArr /Dep +21h 40m+0BZA??15:30+2232h 30m10
S T    
1703 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...BSB??07:20+2:14HWHArr +2:19/Dep +212h 30m-2:17BZA??03:20+1344h 0m10
S      
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7084
Σ Madgaon-Madhupur ...MGS??08:25+1:34PNBEArr +3:07/Dep +511h 50m-2:16BZA??20:10+2:0535h 45m11
     F 
1875 kmGopal*^~-
3810
Σ Jamalpur Chennai S...BSB??08:40+2SDAHArr +34/Dep +23h 55m-32BZA??10:05+4449h 25m13
 MT TFS
2103 km-
15666
--
Σ Bhagalpur - Howrah...BSB408:40+2SDAHArr +34/Dep +01h 15m-34BZA707:55+1:0247h 15m16
 M     
2100 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21986
--
Σ Santhal to South I...BSB??08:40+2PKRArr +1:01/Dep +511h 25m-10BZA??11:40+1:0751h 0m45
 M     
2251 kmSBG Loop~-
21987
--
Σ Santhal to South I...BSB408:40+2PKRArr +1:01/Dep +3:441h 25m+2:43BZA511:40+3:0675h 0m34
    T  
2496 kmSBG Loop~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...MGS??10:35+3:00KURArr +3:12/Dep +51h 40m-3:07BZA??19:10+532h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??10:35+3:00BBSArr +2:36/Dep +422h 25m-1:54BZA??18:45+1:0232h 10m2
S      
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...MGS??10:35+3:00BBSArr +2:36/Dep +593h 0m-1:37BZA??20:10+5833h 35m20
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+3:00KGPArr +3:11/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??21:40+1:1335h 5m21
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...MGS??10:35+3:00BBSArr +2:36/Dep +05h 0m-2:36BZA??00:35+438h 0m26
SMTWTFS
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS??10:35+3:00BBSArr +2:36/Dep +4310h 20m-1:53BZA??03:20+1340h 45m12
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...MGS010:35+3:00BBSArr +2:36/Dep +011h 50m-2:36BZA705:00+042h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1871 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21855
--
Σ SBG Loop to Bangal...MGS??11:45+4:34MLDTArr +5:19/Dep +1:191h 30m-4:00BZA??04:30+3:2440h 45m14
   W   
2211 kmSBG Loop~-
1237
--
Σ Falakmussurie Expr...BSB??13:05+5:00HWHArr +5:38/Dep +24h 10m-5:36BZA??03:20+1338h 15m11
S   T  
1992 kmVinay Kumar~-
1238
Σ Himfalak Express (...BSB??13:05+4:08HWHArr +4:53/Dep +24h 10m-4:51BZA??03:20+1338h 15m12
 MTW FS
1992 kmVinay Kumar~-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BSB??15:50+34ETArr /Dep +3:493h 40m+0BZA??07:10+4:1939h 20m10
S      
1860 kmGopal*^~-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BSB??15:50+34MMRArr /Dep +31h 28m+0BZA??15:05+4947h 15m30
 M W  S
2437 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??15:50+34MMRArr /Dep +31h 28m+0BZA??15:10+1747h 20m30
  T    
2437 kmDinesh Gada-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...BSB??16:10+4:28HWHArr +4:18/Dep 4h 50m+0BZA??10:50+4042h 40m6
SMTWTFS
1924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...BSB??17:00+15KZJArr +1:57/Dep +343h 22m-1:23BZA??01:40+1532h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1685 kmAP EXP~-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...MGS??17:05+5:33HWHArr +5:26/Dep +23h 25m-5:24BZA??03:20+1334h 15m3
SMTWTFS
1894 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
16441
--
Σ Gaya-Varanasi to B...MGS??17:47+54ALDArr +2:25/Dep +1:485h 50m-37BZA??02:50+2:1133h 3m2
     F 
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8272
Σ PNBE-ET-MAS TRIWEE...MGS617:55+1:31ETArr +2:14/Dep +3:432h 35m+1:29BZA100:15+3:2254h 20m-11
S T  F 
2438 km-
13034
--
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS417:55+6ETArr +16/Dep +3:431h 55m+3:27BZA100:15+3:2278h 20m7
      S
2976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...MGS??17:55+2:43MMRArr +4:46/Dep +34h 53m-4:43BZA??15:05+4945h 10m-6
   W   
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13033
Σ Patna- Chennai Exp...MGS018:07+1:53ETArr +2:40/Dep +3:433h 10m+1:03BZA100:15+3:2254h 8m-4
 M  T  
2347 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1916
--
Σ Patna-Trivandrum(S...BSB118:08-ASNArr +3:54/Dep 4h 46m+0BZA007:15-85h 7m33
     F 
2092 kmDB*^~-
1917
Σ Patna-Bangalore(Fa...BSB118:08+2:38HWHArr +3:50/Dep +83h 25m-3:42BZA004:30+5134h 22m-1
 MT TFS
1974 kmDB*^~-
18283
--
Σ AC: Patna- Chennai...BSB118:08+2:38ASNArr +3:54/Dep +1:124h 46m-2:42BZA004:30+3:2458h 22m19
  T    
2074 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+5:37BBSArr +6:01/Dep +01h 30m-6:01BZA??01:10+1030h 55m4
 M     
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MGS??18:15+5:37BBSArr +6:01/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??01:25+2031h 10m6
   W   
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MGS??18:15+5:37BBSArr +6:01/Dep +01h 30m-6:01BZA??01:25+431h 10m-1
    T  
1751 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MGS??18:15+5:37KURArr +6:19/Dep +62h 40m-6:13BZA??08:00+3537h 45m44
   WT S
1778 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MGS??18:15+5:37KURArr +6:19/Dep +35h 5m-6:16BZA??05:10+2134h 55m7
    T  
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS??18:15+5:37KGPArr +5:34/Dep +34h 15m-5:31BZA??03:20+1333h 5m12
 M WT S
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MGS118:15+5:37BBSArr +6:01/Dep +04h 55m-6:01BZA705:00+034h 45m11
 M WT S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
--
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...BSB??18:40+3:17KGPArr +4:31/Dep +31h 20m-4:28BZA??03:20+1332h 40m13
 M     
1825 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...BSB??19:30+27PBHArr +1:43/Dep +1:161h 57m-27BZA??02:50+2:1131h 20m3
     F 
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16672
Σ Patna- Bangalore (...MGS019:47+1:51ALDArr +3:21/Dep +1:484h 0m-1:33BZA002:50+2:1155h 3m-7
no arr/dep
2356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...BSB520:10+6:24BBSArr +7:41/Dep 4h 25m+0BZA010:50+4062h 40m34
S T  F 
1895 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...BSB520:10+6:24BBSArr +7:41/Dep +025m-7:41BZA705:00+056h 50m3
S T  F 
1895 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...BSB520:10+6:24KGPArr +7:18/Dep +44h 30m-7:14BZA008:10+3736h 0m1
no arr/dep
2217 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...MGS220:10+2:56ASNArr +3:11/Dep +1:125h 15m-1:59BZA004:30+3:2456h 20m0
no arr/dep
1976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...MGS??20:15+3:51HWHArr +4:39/Dep +84h 10m-4:31BZA??04:30+5132h 15m-16
  T T S
1877 kmDB*^~-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+8MMRArr +4:04/Dep +33h 0m-4:01BZA??15:05+4942h 45m30
      S
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BSB??20:20+8MMRArr +4:04/Dep +33h 0m-4:01BZA??15:10+1742h 50m30
  T    
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
17897
Σ Kathakamsale Link&...BSB??20:20+8JBPArr +3:37/Dep +2:422h 35m-55BZA??02:50+2:1130h 30m11
     F 
1703 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...MGS020:25-ASNArr +5:25/Dep 4h 34m+0BZA007:15-82h 50m10
     F 
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...MGS??20:25+5:11ASNArr +5:25/Dep +1:124h 34m-4:13BZA??04:30+3:2432h 5m-4
   W   
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15529
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Asans...BSB??21:05+5:08ASNArr +3:01/Dep +1:032h 30m-1:58BZA??11:40+1:0738h 35m30
 M     
1994 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...BSB??21:05+12MMRArr +2:04/Dep +355m-2:01BZA??15:05+4942h 0m30
      S
2295 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...BSB??21:15+35SEGMArr +3:05/Dep +375h 44m-2:28BZA??08:45+2535h 30m21
 M     
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...BSB??21:15+35SEGMArr +3:05/Dep +26h 34m-3:03BZA??09:20+836h 5m12
 M     
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...BSB421:15+35NGPArr +2:54/Dep +2:257h 55m-29BZA410:25+1:3385h 10m7
no arr/dep
3129 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1742
Σ vidyut express&nbs...MGS??22:00+5:07BBSArr +5:11/Dep +01h 15m-5:11BZA??01:10+1027h 10m8
no arr/dep
1736 kmHarsh-
16442
--
Σ Patna- Allahabad- ...MGS??22:17+5:10ALDArr +5:55/Dep +1:481h 0m-4:07BZA??02:50+2:1128h 33m-6
     F 
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16440
--
Σ Patna-Allahabad-Na...MGS??22:35+57ALDArr +1:36/Dep +1:481h 15m+12BZA??02:50+2:1128h 15m9
     F 
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...MGS023:00+3:35ANVTArr +4:13/Dep +103h 5m-4:03BZA714:45+2:3839h 45m-1
 M   F 
2526 km-
8756
Σ Pawan Jayanti ...BSB??23:20+3:49ETArr +3:30/Dep +2:185h 5m-1:12BZA??10:25+2:0235h 5m-1
    T  
1694 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...MGS??23:35+3:28HWHArr +3:37/Dep 3h 50m+0BZA??10:40+335h 5m-25
  T    
1876 km-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...MGS??23:35+3:28HWHArr +3:37/Dep +74h 25m-3:30BZA??11:40+1:0136h 5m-20
   W  S
1916 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site