Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 13:23:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 13:23:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: AII   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and AII/Ajmer Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Asansol   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+12ADIArr -5/Dep +191h 25m+24AII??16:25+1940h 10m27
     F 
1954 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
129
Σ Chennai - Jaipur -...BZA??00:20+10JPArr +12/Dep +101h 0m-2AII??09:40+233h 20m10
 M W   
1889 kmNazeer*^~-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+10JPArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11AII??11:00+1034h 40m1
 M W   
1889 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+7JPArr +14/Dep +12h 25m-13AII??11:00+1034h 40m-6
      S
1888 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
17283
Σ Coimbatore Ajmer C...BZA??00:20+7JPArr +14/Dep +101h 0m-4AII??09:40+233h 20m3
      S
1888 kmNazeer*^~-
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+8BPLArr +25/Dep +1350m-12AII??08:55-630h 50m15
S      
1706 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+1ASNArr +1:50/Dep +1:3737m-13AII??02:45+4:3147h 50m9
S      
2870 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...GNT??07:20+33SCArr +8/Dep +03h 30m-8AII??03:05+2443h 45m-6
      S
2139 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
271
Σ Kerala - Agra - Aj...BZA??10:15+13AGCArr +1:05/Dep +5:448h 40m+4:39AII??02:45+4:3140h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
1932 kmxxx-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA??10:15+13GWLArr +1:11/Dep +327h 25m-39AII??01:15+4739h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1931 kmapsaxena1956-
16949
Σ Chennai alwar ...BZA012:40+6NZMArr +42/Dep +1:322h 20m+50AII321:15+1:4756h 35m20
no arr/dep
2188 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +242h 46m+9AII??05:30+864h 10m13
   W   
3104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA??14:20+2AGCArr +29/Dep +422h 20m+13AII??01:15+4734h 55m16
SMTWTFS
1930 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA??14:35+4JHSArr +50/Dep +343h 12m-16AII??01:15+4734h 40m18
 M   F 
1930 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA??16:10+30AGCArr +2:15/Dep +422h 50m-1:33AII??01:15+4733h 5m7
    T S
1930 kmVinay Kumar~-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +111h 35m+2AII??06:00+337h 15m7
SM W   
1954 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +84h 45m-1AII??17:05+2248h 20m59
SMTWTFS
1959 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +32h 15m-6AII??06:20+237h 35m-3
   W   
1954 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +1:206h 55m+52AII??02:45+4:3157h 55m10
SMTWTFS
2878 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1199
Σ Chennai Ajmere&nbs...BZA??16:55+34BPLArr +1:02/Dep +204h 50m-42AII??03:05+334h 10m8
   W   
1706 kmkvenkatarayan-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+2BPLArr +41/Dep +12h 15m-40AII??06:40+334h 20m19
   W   
1705 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+3NGPArr +26/Dep +213h 35m-5AII??11:45+537h 10m9
   W   
1871 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+8NGPArr +4/Dep +211h 35m+17AII??11:45+536h 40m13
   W   
1870 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site