Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:57:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:57:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
0 Trains / 21 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: AII   

No Trains



21 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and AII/Ajmer Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Asansol   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+36ADIArr +2/Dep +191h 25m+17AII??16:25+2540h 10m27
     F 
1953 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
129
Σ Chennai - Jaipur -...BZA??00:20+5JPArr +16/Dep +51h 0m-11AII??09:40+133h 20m10
 M W   
1889 kmNazeer*^~-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+5JPArr +16/Dep +22h 25m-14AII??11:00+934h 40m1
 M W   
1889 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+13JPArr +13/Dep +22h 25m-11AII??11:00+934h 40m-6
      S
1889 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
17283
Σ Coimbatore Ajmer C...BZA??00:20+13JPArr +13/Dep +51h 0m-8AII??09:40+133h 20m3
      S
1889 kmNazeer*^~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+6ASNArr +1:57/Dep +1:0037m-57AII??02:45+4:0347h 50m10
S      
2872 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...TEL??06:30+45SCArr +29/Dep 3h 30m+0AII??03:05+144h 35m-5
      S
2167 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
271
Σ Kerala - Agra - Aj...BZA??10:15+7AGCArr +36/Dep +4:528h 40m+4:16AII??02:45+4:0340h 30m-6
SMTWTFS
1932 kmxxx-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA710:15-GWLArr +1:02/Dep +247h 25m-38AII401:15-63h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
2244 kmapsaxena1956-
16949
Σ Chennai alwar ...BZA??12:40+1NZMArr +24/Dep +1:462h 20m+1:22AII??21:15+2:0532h 35m20
 M     
2188 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA514:20-AGCArr +18/Dep +312h 20m+13AII401:15-58h 55m15
SMTWTFS
2126 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA614:35-JHSArr +1:10/Dep +333h 12m-37AII401:15-58h 40m17
 M   F 
2334 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA016:10-AGCArr +1:22/Dep +312h 50m-51AII401:15-57h 5m6
    T S
2119 kmVinay Kumar~-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep +171h 35m-13AII??06:00+837h 15m7
SM W   
1954 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep 4h 45m+0AII??17:05+2048h 20m59
SMTWTFS
1959 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep +82h 15m-22AII??06:20+937h 35m-3
   W   
1954 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +366h 55m-22AII??02:45+4:0357h 55m11
SMTWTFS
2878 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1199
Σ Chennai Ajmere&nbs...BZA??16:55+24BPLArr +45/Dep +214h 50m-24AII??03:05+1434h 10m8
   W   
1708 kmkvenkatarayan-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+7BPLArr +28/Dep +02h 15m-28AII??06:40+234h 20m19
   W   
1707 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+7NGPArr +36/Dep +553h 35m+19AII??11:45+737h 10m9
   W   
1870 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+15NGPArr +4/Dep +551h 35m+51AII??11:45+736h 40m13
   W   
1871 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.