Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 10:31:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 10:31:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: AII   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and AII/Ajmer Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Asansol   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+10ADIArr -4/Dep +181h 25m+22AII??16:25+1940h 10m27
     F 
1954 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
129
Σ Chennai - Jaipur -...BZA??00:20+5JPArr +12/Dep +81h 0m-4AII??09:40+333h 20m10
 M W   
1889 kmNazeer*^~-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+5JPArr +12/Dep +22h 25m-10AII??11:00+934h 40m1
 M W   
1889 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+11JPArr +12/Dep +22h 25m-10AII??11:00+934h 40m-6
      S
1889 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
17283
Σ Coimbatore Ajmer C...BZA??00:20+11JPArr +12/Dep +81h 0m-4AII??09:40+333h 20m3
      S
1889 kmNazeer*^~-
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+5BPLArr +18/Dep +1250m-6AII??08:55+030h 50m15
S      
1708 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+6ASNArr +1:45/Dep +1:0737m-38AII??02:45+4:1247h 50m9
S      
2870 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...GNT??07:20+37SCArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17AII??03:05+2743h 45m-6
      S
2141 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
271
Σ Kerala - Agra - Aj...BZA??10:15+10AGCArr +45/Dep +5:118h 40m+4:26AII??02:45+4:1240h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
1932 kmxxx-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA??10:15+10GWLArr +1:00/Dep +297h 25m-31AII??01:15+4439h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1931 kmapsaxena1956-
16949
Σ Chennai alwar ...BZA??12:40+5NZMArr /Dep +1:432h 20m+0AII??21:15+1:5332h 35m20
 M     
2188 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +21/Dep +242h 46m+3AII??05:30+2564h 10m13
   W   
3110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA??14:20+2AGCArr +12/Dep +332h 20m+21AII??01:15+4434h 55m16
SMTWTFS
1930 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA??14:35+3JHSArr +41/Dep +353h 12m-6AII??01:15+4434h 40m18
 M   F 
1930 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA??16:10+26AGCArr +1:42/Dep +332h 50m-1:09AII??01:15+4433h 5m7
    T S
1930 kmVinay Kumar~-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +141h 35m+4AII??06:00+637h 15m7
SM W   
1954 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +34h 45m-7AII??17:05+2148h 20m59
SMTWTFS
1959 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7AII??06:20+337h 35m-3
   W   
1954 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +486h 55m+0AII??02:45+4:1257h 55m10
SMTWTFS
2877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1199
Σ Chennai Ajmere&nbs...BZA??16:55+26BPLArr +45/Dep +134h 50m-32AII??03:05+234h 10m8
   W   
1708 kmkvenkatarayan-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+6BPLArr +39/Dep +12h 15m-38AII??06:40+134h 20m19
   W   
1707 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+7NGPArr +28/Dep +1:143h 35m+46AII??11:45+937h 10m9
   W   
1870 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+18NGPArr +6/Dep +1:141h 35m+1:08AII??11:45+936h 40m13
   W   
1870 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site