Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BBU/Bhabua Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 07:16:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 07:16:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BBU/Bhabua Road
5 Trains / 120 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BBU⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BBU   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BBU/Bhabua Road

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+5BBU319:24+2:2828h 49m9
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1760 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+4MGS005:40+5333h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1711 km51 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+7MGS205:10+1930h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+1:39MGS206:10+5331h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+1:08MGS006:10+1:1131h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


120 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BBU/Bhabua Road

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+21BSBArr +19/Dep +413h 30m+22BBU??11:13+5434h 53m3
S T    
1759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9699
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Rajg...BZA??00:20+21ALDArr +4/Dep +1:531h 15m+1:49MGS??07:40+2:3731h 20m6
S T    
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+21BSBArr +19/Dep +1:561h 10m+1:37MGS??09:15+1:4932h 55m6
S      
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+13BPLArr +15/Dep +3450m+19MGS??12:30+3:3836h 10m3
      S
1976 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+5ETArr +24/Dep +222h 55m-2MGS??08:55+1230h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+5ETArr +24/Dep +432h 0m+19MGS??08:10+1730h 5m9
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+5ETArr +24/Dep +132h 55m-11MGS??08:55+930h 50m9
S T T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+37HWHArr +2:28/Dep +01h 0m-2:28BBU??08:29+2329h 34m2
    T  
1840 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+6ASNArr +1:57/Dep +1:0037m-57BBU??08:19+1:0629h 24m0
S      
1840 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+11KGPArr +1:14/Dep +11h 57m-1:13SSM??08:14+1929h 19m3
  T    
1714 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +1:29/Dep +1:031h 15m-26MGS??13:47+3834h 52m-11
     FS
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +1:29/Dep +01h 0m-1:29BBU??08:29+2329h 34m-16
 M W FS
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+26ETArr +12/Dep +4140m+29MGS??09:30+5130h 5m6
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+26ETArr +12/Dep +1310m+1MGS??08:55+929h 30m1
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+44BBSArr +1:07/Dep +135h 55m-54BBU??15:57+4835h 42m15
      S
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+24BBSArr +1:04/Dep +135h 55m-51BBU??15:57+4835h 42m15
     F 
1754 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +22/Dep +131h 30m-9MGS??08:55+928h 35m15
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +22/Dep +035m-22MGS??08:10+2527h 50m14
S      
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +22/Dep +4335m+21MGS??08:10+1727h 50m15
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +22/Dep +412h 0m+19MGS??09:30+5129h 10m20
  T   S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +12/Dep +134h 20m+1BBU??15:57+4834h 17m1
S      
1754 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr /Dep +134h 40m+0BBU??15:57+4834h 17m4
 M     
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+38BBSArr +1:06/Dep +134h 40m-53BBU??15:57+4834h 17m15
    T  
1754 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +56/Dep +134h 20m-43BBU??15:57+4834h 17m11
   W  S
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+5BBSArr +40/Dep +134h 20m-27BBU??15:57+4834h 17m19
     F 
1754 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +10/Dep +134h 20m+3BBU??15:57+4834h 17m19
  T    
1754 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+25HWHArr +49/Dep +04h 25m-49MGS??19:32+1337h 52m-6
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+5BOEArr +49/Dep +523h 5m+3MGS??07:05+1:2249h 25m17
     F 
2321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+15LJNArr +1:52/Dep +2:202h 50m+28MGS??19:40+2:5137h 20m-14
   W   
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+15CNBArr +1:00/Dep +1:414h 25m+41BBU??21:58+4:2339h 38m-12
 M  T  
2008 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+15LJNArr +1:52/Dep +1:512h 25m-1MGS??20:20+1:5238h 0m21
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+34LJNArr +2:08/Dep +342h 40m-1:34BBU??22:50+1:2040h 30m35
      S
2031 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +103h 55m-28MGS??19:37+1:1436h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +39/Dep +132h 45m-26BBU??15:57+4833h 17m15
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38BBU??16:53+1934h 13m4
  TW  S
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 30m-38MGS??19:32+1336h 52m-2
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 15m-38MGS??22:59+5240h 19m4
      S
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +405h 25m+2MGS??02:25+1:4543h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38MGS??17:57-335h 17m-1
    T  
1896 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+36KURArr +37/Dep +72h 15m-30BBU??15:57+4833h 2m-1
SMTWTFS
1754 kmGopal*^-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+10KZJArr +39/Dep +81h 54m-31MGS??15:15+1:0632h 20m15
SMTWTFS
1713 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+27DHNArr +37/Dep +020m-37BBU??18:45+3635h 15m-34
S      
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +101h 55m-1:01MGS??19:37+1:1433h 57m1
SM  TF 
1975 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+16BBSArr +1:02/Dep +1325m-49BBU??15:57+4830h 17m7
SMTWTFS
1755 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11BBU??16:53+1931h 13m-4
  TW  S
1841 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11MGS??17:57-332h 17m-9
    T  
1896 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+16KGPArr +1:27/Dep +06h 55m-1:27MGS??23:07+637h 27m-9
S      
1818 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+16KGPArr +1:27/Dep +16h 55m-1:26MGS??23:07-637h 27m-7
   W   
1818 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11MGS??17:57+1632h 17m-11
S      
1896 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+7JHSArr +47/Dep +391h 55m-8BBU??20:53+2:4534h 38m-8
 M W F 
1923 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+7BPLArr +33/Dep +581h 15m+25BBU??20:53+2:4334h 38m-5
  T T S
1917 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+7ETArr +27/Dep +134h 15m-14BBU??21:33+1:2835h 18m-8
      S
1767 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +17/Dep +354h 50m+18MGS??08:55+946h 25m9
 M W  S
2281 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+25SHMArr +33/Dep +23h 5m-31MGS??21:12+5233h 47m2
     F 
1896 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+25SHMArr +33/Dep +02h 40m-33BBU??23:35+4736h 10m27
     F 
1841 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +443h 40m+35MGS??01:17+1836h 27m-12
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +1:307h 35m+1:21BBU??05:14+1:4440h 24m-1
 M     
1680 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+41HWHArr +54/Dep +582h 5m+4MGS??00:37+1:5835h 17m-11
 M     
1975 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+34ASNArr +45/Dep +242h 20m-21BBU??23:35+4734h 15m18
  TW   
1740 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+13NFKArr +1:42/Dep +1:043h 38m-38MGS??10:05+1:2844h 45m32
S      
2106 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+34ASNArr +45/Dep +241h 52m-21SSM??20:46+2731h 26m-8
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+34HIJArr +1:00/Dep +12h 45m-59MGS??23:07-633h 47m-4
   W   
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+34ASNArr +45/Dep +183h 5m-27MGS??22:57+1833h 37m-8
  T    
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+13KGPArr +22/Dep +02h 28m-22MGS??23:07+633h 47m4
S      
1817 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+27SRCArr +23/Dep +1:402h 35m+1:17MGS??00:37+2:3734h 2m5
S      
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+27SRCArr +23/Dep +582h 35m+35MGS??00:37+1:5834h 2m3
    T  
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+27BBSArr +8/Dep +05h 50m-8MGS??01:17+1834h 42m6
S   T  
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23MGS??23:07+632h 32m1
S      
1818 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+4CNBArr +36/Dep +292h 35m-7MGS??01:44+2734h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +25/Dep +05h 5m-25MGS??01:17+1834h 17m-1
S      
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +25/Dep +87h 25m-17SSM??03:25+3736h 25m8
S      
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+22MMRArr +5/Dep 2h 0m+0MGS??08:55-1141h 35m10
    T  
2208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +32/Dep +1:401h 10m+1:08MGS??00:37+2:3733h 12m8
S TW FS
1975 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32MGS??00:47+2533h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1896 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+17BBSArr +23/Dep +04h 50m-23MGS??01:17+1833h 52m9
SM WT  
1815 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +32/Dep +581h 10m+26MGS??00:37+1:5833h 12m6
 M  T  
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+17BBSArr +23/Dep +23h 30m-21MGS??20:47+1:2529h 22m1
  T    
1739 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+17KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39MGS??23:07+631h 42m4
S      
1818 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+17KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38MGS??23:07-631h 42m6
   W   
1818 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+11ETArr +52/Dep +243h 15m-28BBU??00:13+2:5432h 3m16
    T S
1760 kmGopal*^-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +174h 40m-36SSM??03:25+3734h 35m11
S TW F 
1638 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +204h 55m-33BBU??05:14+1:4436h 24m13
 M  T S
1759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +161h 35m-42BBU??03:39+4734h 49m1
S  W F 
1840 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +01h 35m-58BBU??03:38+3434h 48m1
 MT   S
1840 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +01h 35m-58BBU??03:38+2634h 48m1
    T  
1840 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +045m-58MGS??00:47+2531h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +366h 55m-22BBU??08:19+1:0639h 29m1
SMTWTFS
1847 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +235m-51MGS??20:47+1:2527h 57m-6
  T    
1738 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +31/Dep +554h 20m+24MGS??08:07+1:4639h 7m11
 M     
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31MGS??00:47+2531h 47m-3
 M     
1895 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +1:06/Dep +22h 5m-1:04MGS??20:47+1:2527h 47m-6
  T    
1739 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+17KGPArr +31/Dep +495h 0m+18BBU??05:14+1:4436h 14m13
 M     
1760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+1:37BBSArr +1:01/Dep +03h 25m-1:01MGS??01:17+1832h 17m3
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+1:37BBSArr +1:01/Dep +206h 25m-41BBU??05:14+1:4436h 14m14
    T  
1759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+28BBSArr +48/Dep +172h 35m-31SSM??03:25+3732h 0m15
S      
1638 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+9ALDArr +15/Dep +2:053h 0m+1:50MGS??07:00+2:0534h 40m-16
    T  
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +39/Dep +201h 50m-19BBU??05:14+1:4431h 34m16
 M  T S
1760 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +12h 45m-58BBU??07:23+1:0733h 43m21
SMTWTFS
1852 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +39/Dep +171h 35m-22SSM??03:25+3729h 45m14
S TW F 
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +211h 55m-38BBU??04:49+1:0231h 9m6
SMTWTFS
1840 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +551h 25m-4MGS??08:07+1:4634h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1974 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr +25/Dep +401h 10m+15BBU??05:14+1:4431h 19m20
    T  
1760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+49BBSArr +1:30/Dep +1755m-1:13SSM??03:25+3729h 30m-2
S      
1638 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+16TATAArr +1:01/Dep +1:3050m+29BBU??05:14+1:4431h 19m13
 M     
1681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +1:07/Dep +14h 35m-1:06MGS??08:52-334h 57m-6
   W   
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +1:07/Dep +41h 5m-1:03BBU??06:46+3432h 51m12
     F 
1678 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+17HWHArr +50/Dep +040m-50MGS??00:47+2526h 12m2
SMT TF 
1880 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+17HWHArr +50/Dep +552h 55m+5MGS??08:07+1:4633h 32m16
SMT TF 
1959 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+17HWHArr +50/Dep +143h 45m-36MGS??08:22+1:4733h 47m19
SMT TF 
1959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +01h 50m-2:10MGS??05:12+430h 27m1
      S
1859 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +484h 43m-1:22MGS??08:22+1:4733h 37m17
      S
1859 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +91h 25m-2:01MGS??01:07+2126h 22m-2
      S
1779 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +202h 45m-1:50BBU??03:38+3428h 53m4
      S
1724 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +364h 27m-1:34BBU??04:49+1:0230h 4m6
      S
1724 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +2:00/Dep +321h 55m-1:28MGS??01:17+2326h 32m5
      S
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +50/Dep +202h 35m-30BBU??05:14+1:4430h 29m16
      S
1744 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+15ALDArr +23/Dep 2h 10m+0BBU??07:39+4:4732h 34m-5
   W   
1778 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+15ALDArr +23/Dep +1:532h 50m+1:30MGS??07:40+2:3732h 35m1
   W   
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+15JBPArr +14/Dep +414h 20m+27MGS??08:55+933h 50m8
   W   
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+53KGPArr +1:03/Dep +12h 50m-1:02SSM??08:14+1932h 29m-2
no arr/dep
1715 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.