Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BKSC/Bokaro Steel Ci ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 08:06:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 08:06:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
1 Trains / 107 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BKSC⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BKSC   

Shortest Route: 1269.08 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BKSC/Bokaro Steel City

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA307:30-BKSC111:15-27h 45m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1296 km47 km/hr


107 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BKSC/Bokaro Steel City

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA600:20+33BSBArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BKSC217:15+3:5864h 55m14
S T    
2317 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+5KGPArr /Dep 1h 57m+0GMO??04:10+1525h 15m1
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA002:55+3KGPArr /Dep 5h 32m+0BKSC209:05-254h 10m23
S      
2001 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+21KGPArr /Dep 5h 32m+0BKSC??09:05-230h 10m8
 M W FS
1379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA002:55+3BBSArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BKSC109:10+4154h 15m0
no arr/dep
2467 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+27SBPArr /Dep 5h 15m+0BKSC??09:10+4129h 15m3
S T    
1292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+13BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1429h 15m4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+23BBSArr /Dep 2h 55m+0BKSC??09:10+4128h 55m3
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+23BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1429h 15m4
     F 
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BKSC??09:10+4127h 30m-11
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BKSC??09:10+4127h 30m7
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+31BBSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BKSC??09:10+4127h 30m7
  T    
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1427h 50m-10
S      
1401 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr /Dep 4h 30m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1427h 50m-7
 M     
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1427h 50m4
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1427h 50m0
   W  S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1427h 50m8
     F 
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+31BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1427h 50m8
  T    
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr /Dep 2h 50m+0BKSC??10:57+129h 17m-6
   W   
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr /Dep 2h 50m+0BKSC??10:57+129h 17m-16
S      
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:13CNBArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BKSC204:30+7:2970h 10m-2
   W   
2709 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+54RDMArr /Dep 14h 51m+0BKSC??01:20+2443h 0m-17
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+7LJNArr /Dep 2h 40m+0GMO??04:03+3:1445h 43m44
      S
2350 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1426h 50m4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BKSC??10:57+128h 17m-2
SMTWTF 
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+14KURArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1426h 35m-11
SMTWTFS
1401 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+17BBSArr /Dep 25m+0BKSC??09:30+1:1423h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmNeeraj-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+17KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0GMO??17:10+631h 30m-12
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+17KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0GMO??17:10+531h 30m-9
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA710:15+19JHSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0GMO201:35+4:3263h 20m-2
S T T  
2653 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+19BPLArr /Dep 4h 40m+0PUS??08:23+5746h 8m-6
  T    
2197 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+19BPLArr /Dep 1h 15m+0GMO201:35+3:1963h 20m1
 M W F 
2939 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+19ETArr /Dep 4h 15m+0BKSC??04:45+2:4342h 30m0
      S
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA511:25+32SHMArr /Dep 2h 40m+0GMO017:35+830h 10m9
     F 
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+32SRCArr /Dep 4h 43m+0CRP??18:56+2131h 31m6
     F 
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0BKSC??19:10+2:3730h 20m-16
 M     
1328 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr /Dep 7h 35m+0BKSC??23:20+1:1734h 30m-11
 M     
1328 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+6ROUArr /Dep 5h 13m+0BKSC??21:10+1932h 20m-6
 M     
1296 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA013:20+17ASNArr /Dep 2h 20m+0GMO017:35+852h 15m0
  TW   
1751 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11806
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??13:20+17ADRAArr /Dep 1h 40m+0KSX??15:29+726h 9m18
  TW   
1365 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+9HWHArr /Dep 2h 30m+0PUS??18:51+3729h 31m1
S      
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+9HWHArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BKSC??19:50+3230h 30m3
S      
1543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+9HWHArr /Dep 2h 15m+0CRP??18:56+2129h 36m7
S      
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+17HIJArr /Dep 2h 45m+0GMO??17:10+527h 50m-6
   W   
1429 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr /Dep 2h 59m+0CRP??18:56+2129h 36m-3
  TW   
1427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr /Dep 2h 46m+0PUS??18:51+4429h 31m-5
   W   
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr /Dep +175h 10m+0GMO??20:15+5630h 55m4
  TW   
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+9KGPArr /Dep 2h 28m+0GMO??17:10+627h 50m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+49BPQArr /Dep 7h 30m+0BKSC??01:20+2434h 45m11
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+49MGSArr /Dep 40m+0BKSC??02:15+4:4735h 40m4
  T    
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA1014:35+49JBPArr /Dep 3h 30m+0GMO205:20+3:4286h 45m38
  T    
2786 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+33BBSArr /Dep 5h 50m+0BKSC??19:10+2:3728h 35m2
S   T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+33KGPArr /Dep +05h 43m+0MHQ??20:23+4829h 48m29
S   T  
1346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+33KGPArr /Dep 2h 13m+0GMO??17:10+626h 35m-2
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+19KURArr /Dep 5h 5m+0BKSC??19:10+2:3728h 10m-5
S      
1387 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+19KURArr /Dep 7h 25m+0MHQ??22:10+1:3331h 10m2
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+18BBSArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BKSC??19:10+2:3727h 45m5
SM WT  
1406 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+18HWHArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BKSC??19:50+3228h 25m3
SM    S
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11807
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr /Dep 7h 18m+0KSX??21:18+1529h 53m7
   WTF 
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+18HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0PUS??18:51+3727h 26m1
S      
1540 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr /Dep +04h 35m+0MHQ??20:23+4828h 58m32
SMTWTFS
1346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr /Dep 1h 5m+0GMO??17:10+625h 45m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr /Dep 1h 5m+0GMO??17:10+525h 45m4
   W   
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA016:10+41ETArr /Dep 3h 15m+0GMO205:20+3:4261h 10m24
    T S
2866 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0MHQ??22:10+1:3329h 20m5
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0BKSC??23:20+1:1730h 30m3
 M  T S
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+7HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0GMO322:51+3430h 1m-5
S  W F 
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50+7HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0GMO222:51+1630h 1m-5
 MT   S
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50+7HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0GMO022:51+1130h 1m-5
    T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+1:56NGPArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??01:20+1:1632h 25m3
    T  
1669 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??17:00+10KGPArr /Dep 5h 38m+0KSX??21:18+1528h 18m2
    T  
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??17:00+1:06KGPArr /Dep 5h 38m+0KSX??21:18+1528h 18m-10
     F 
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+16KGPArr /Dep 5h 0m+0BKSC??23:20+1:1730h 20m3
 M     
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+10BBSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BKSC??19:10+2:3726h 10m0
    T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10BBSArr /Dep 6h 25m+0BKSC??23:20+1:1730h 20m5
    T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0MHQ??22:10+1:3326h 45m9
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+1MGSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BKSC??13:50+7:0241h 30m-5
S      
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BKSC??23:20+1:1725h 40m6
 M  T S
1406 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA021:40+23HWHArr /Dep 2h 45m+0GMO301:55+5928h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1532 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0MHQ??22:10+1:3324h 30m8
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0GMO??00:05+2:4726h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...BZA??21:55+18PRRArr /Dep +3028m+0BKSC??23:10+025h 15m18
      S
1340 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BKSC??22:50+424h 55m-9
   W F 
1288 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr /Dep 1h 10m+0BKSC??23:20+1:1725h 25m10
    T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+23BBSArr /Dep 55m+0MHQ??22:10+1:3324h 15m-8
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr /Dep 2h 55m+0BKSC??00:45-126h 50m-6
   W F 
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA021:55+22TATAArr /Dep 50m+0BKSC123:20+1:1749h 25m3
no arr/dep
1328 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+18ROUArr /Dep 2h 57m+0BKSC101:20+2451h 25m7
no arr/dep
1590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr /Dep 4h 35m+0BKSC??02:10-1428h 15m-9
   W   
1288 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...BZA??21:55+21KGPArr /Dep 58m+0KSX??21:18+1523h 23m7
    T  
1378 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA1022:35+44MGSArr /Dep 5h 25m+0BKSC217:15+3:5866h 40m5
SMTWTFS
2321 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+44JBPArr /Dep 5h 40m+0CRP??21:54+1847h 19m21
SMTWTFS
2050 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep 9h 9m+0BKSC206:10-55h 25m16
      S
2346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep 2h 45m+0GMO222:51-48h 6m-2
no arr/dep
2322 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep 4h 27m+0GMO300:05-49h 20m-2
      S
2322 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ADRAArr /Dep 1h 55m+0GMO020:33-69h 48m1
no arr/dep
2307 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-BBSArr /Dep 2h 25m+0BKSC123:20-72h 35m6
      S
2846 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+20BBSArr /Dep 4h 35m+0BKSC??09:10+4134h 10m3
 M  T S
1550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA823:05+18MGSArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BKSC217:15+3:5866h 10m6
      S
2523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+18PNBEArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BKSC??18:05+2:0743h 0m1
      S
2211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA1023:05+12ALDArr /Dep 2h 10m+0BKSC213:50+7:0262h 45m5
no arr/dep
2360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+42MGSArr /Dep 30m+0GMO??12:15+5:3537h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA023:05+42MGSArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BKSC217:15+3:5866h 10m8
 M     
2320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+40KGPArr /Dep 2h 45m+0GMO??04:10+1528h 25m-4
no arr/dep
1434 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+28BBSArr /Dep 6h 30m+0BKSC??09:10+4133h 25m4
    T  
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+54KURArr +31/Dep 7h 0m+0BKSC??09:10+4133h 25m3
 M     
1504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+28KGPArr /Dep 6h 30m+0BKSC??09:05-233h 20m27
    T  
1380 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site