Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BKSC/Bokaro Steel Ci ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:11:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:11:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
1 Trains / 107 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BKSC⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BKSC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BKSC/Bokaro Steel City

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA307:30+26BKSC111:15+1927h 45m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1296 km47 km/hr


107 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BKSC/Bokaro Steel City

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+15BSBArr +1:18/Dep +3:183h 30m+2:00BKSC??17:15+3:1940h 55m14
S T    
2111 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+36KGPArr +1:20/Dep +11h 57m-1:19GMO??04:10+2225h 15m1
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA002:55+2KGPArr +43/Dep 5h 32m+0BKSC209:05-154h 10m23
S      
2001 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +47/Dep 5h 32m+0BKSC??09:05-130h 10m8
 M W FS
1379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA002:55+2BBSArr +33/Dep +04h 50m-33BKSC109:10+4354h 15m0
no arr/dep
2467 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+28SBPArr +1/Dep +1:135h 15m+1:12BKSC??09:10+4329h 15m3
S T    
1292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34BKSC??09:30+2:3629h 15m4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +02h 55m-9BKSC??09:10+4328h 55m3
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02BKSC??09:30+2:3629h 15m4
     F 
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5BKSC??09:10+4327h 30m-11
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +01h 20m-13BKSC??09:10+4327h 30m7
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +01h 20m-14BKSC??09:10+4327h 30m7
  T    
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06BKSC??09:30+2:3627h 50m-10
S      
1401 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03BKSC??09:30+2:3627h 50m-7
 M     
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50BKSC??09:30+2:3627h 50m4
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33BKSC??09:30+2:3627h 50m0
   W  S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58BKSC??09:30+2:3627h 50m8
     F 
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57BKSC??09:30+2:3627h 50m8
  T    
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA605:40+43HWHArr +17/Dep 2h 50m+0BKSC010:57-129h 17m-6
   W   
1543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr -11/Dep 2h 50m+0BKSC??10:57-129h 17m-16
S      
1565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:20CNBArr +3:25/Dep +4:324h 25m+1:07BKSC204:30+7:0670h 10m-2
   W   
2709 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA006:20+54RDMArr +1:29/Dep +2114h 51m-1:08BKSC101:20+3167h 0m-17
     F 
2440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr +4:21/Dep +2:412h 40m-1:40GMO??04:03+4:3245h 43m44
      S
2349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39BKSC??09:30+2:3626h 50m4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep 1h 55m+0BKSC??10:57-128h 17m-2
SMTWTF 
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59BKSC??09:30+2:3626h 35m-11
SMTWTFS
1401 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+41BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32BKSC??09:30+2:3623h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmNeeraj-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45GMO??17:10+1231h 30m-12
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2GMO017:10+4131h 30m-7
   W   
1548 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+25JHSArr /Dep +1:252h 5m+0GMO??01:35+4:4939h 20m-2
 M W F 
2242 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+25BPLArr /Dep +54h 40m+0PUS??08:23+1:1346h 8m-6
  T    
2196 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+25BPLArr /Dep +1:041h 15m+0GMO201:35+3:3163h 20m2
 M W F 
2939 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+25ETArr /Dep +104h 15m+0BKSC??04:45+3:2142h 30m0
      S
2118 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+29SHMArr +13/Dep +22h 40m-11GMO??17:35+530h 10m9
     F 
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA511:25+29SRCArr +1/Dep +04h 43m-1CRP118:56+2231h 31m6
     F 
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14BKSC??19:10+1:2830h 20m-16
 M     
1328 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23BKSC??23:20+1:2134h 30m-11
 M     
1328 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +21/Dep +235h 13m+2BKSC??21:10+1732h 20m-6
 M     
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +172h 20m-8GMO??17:35+528h 15m0
  TW   
1419 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11806
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??13:20+39ADRAArr +8/Dep +151h 40m+7KSX??15:29+426h 9m18
  TW   
1365 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+6HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 30m-14PUS??18:51+1929h 31m1
S      
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+6HWHArr +14/Dep +153h 30m+1BKSC??19:50+2630h 30m3
S      
1543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA013:20+6HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 15m-14CRP118:56+2253h 36m7
S      
2501 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+39HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18GMO017:10+4151h 50m-4
  T    
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA013:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +162h 59m-9CRP118:56+2253h 36m-3
  TW   
1759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +262h 46m+1PUS??18:51+4429h 31m-5
   W   
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +165h 10m-9GMO??20:15+4930h 55m4
  TW   
1418 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+6KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4GMO??17:10+1227h 50m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA1014:35+2:22BPQArr +2:20/Dep +17h 30m-2:19BKSC101:20+3158h 45m11
no arr/dep
3039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2:22MGSArr +3:54/Dep +5:5340m+1:59BKSC??02:15+4:1835h 40m4
  T    
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2:22JBPArr +2:15/Dep +3:013h 30m+46GMO??05:20+4:1438h 45m37
  T    
2078 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+37BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57BKSC??19:10+1:2828h 35m2
S   T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +05h 43m-48MHQ??20:23+5529h 48m29
S   T  
1345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48GMO??17:10+1226h 35m-2
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59BKSC??19:10+1:2828h 10m-5
S      
1387 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52MHQ??22:10+1:3231h 10m2
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48BKSC??19:10+1:2827h 45m5
SM WT  
1406 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +152h 35m-15BKSC??19:50+2628h 25m3
SM    S
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11807
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +67h 18m-31KSX??21:18+829h 53m7
   WTF 
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +01h 35m-30PUS??18:51+1927h 26m1
S      
1540 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +04h 35m-37MHQ??20:23+5528h 58m32
SMTWTFS
1345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37GMO??17:10+1225h 45m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6GMO017:10+4149h 45m6
  T    
1549 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+53ETArr +1:13/Dep +2:123h 15m+59GMO??05:20+4:1437h 10m23
    T S
2079 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52MHQ??22:10+1:3229h 20m5
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01BKSC??23:20+1:2130h 30m3
 M  T S
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +311h 35m+10GMO322:51+3430h 1m-5
S  W F 
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +251h 35m+4GMO??22:51+2030h 1m-5
 MT   S
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +151h 35m-6GMO??22:51+1130h 1m-5
    T  
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+2:28NGPArr +2:16/Dep +414h 20m-1:35BKSC??01:20+1:0832h 25m3
    T  
1670 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??17:00+19KGPArr +12/Dep +65h 38m-6KSX??21:18+828h 18m2
    T  
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??17:00+1:07KGPArr +1:22/Dep +65h 38m-1:16KSX??21:18+828h 18m-10
     F 
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0BKSC??23:20+1:2130h 20m3
 M     
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58BKSC??19:10+1:2826h 10m0
    T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07BKSC??23:20+1:2130h 20m5
    T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04MHQ??22:10+1:3226h 45m9
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+3MGSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BKSC??13:50+5:0741h 30m-5
S      
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59BKSC??23:20+1:2125h 40m6
 M  T S
1406 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +592h 45m+12GMO??01:55+1:0928h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1532 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50MHQ??22:10+1:3224h 30m8
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep 1h 55m+0GMO??00:05+2:2526h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...BZA??21:55+22PRRArr +58/Dep +2928m-29BKSC??23:10+225h 15m18
      S
1340 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +51h 35m-35BKSC??22:50+324h 55m-9
   W F 
1288 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+20CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21BKSC??23:20+1:2125h 25m10
    T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+24BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49MHQ??22:10+1:3224h 15m-8
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +02h 55m-40BKSC??00:45+226h 50m-6
   W F 
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32BKSC??23:20+1:2125h 25m4
 M     
1328 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+22ROUArr +51/Dep +482h 57m-3BKSC101:20+3151h 25m7
no arr/dep
1589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30BKSC??02:10-728h 15m-9
   W   
1288 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...BZA??21:55+20KGPArr +26/Dep +658m-20KSX??21:18+823h 23m7
    T  
1377 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA1022:35+51MGSArr +1:57/Dep +3:185h 25m+1:21BKSC217:15+3:1966h 40m5
SMTWTFS
2320 km-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA1022:35+51JBPArr +1:36/Dep +385h 40m-58CRP121:54+1971h 19m21
SMTWTFS
2760 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +279h 9m-1:29BKSC??06:10+1331h 25m14
      S
1425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +322h 45m-1:24GMO??22:51+2024h 6m-4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep 4h 27m+0GMO??00:05+2:2525h 20m-4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ADRAArr +1:50/Dep +1:201h 55m-30GMO??20:33+1:0921h 48m-1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35BKSC??23:20+1:2124h 35m4
      S
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+21BBSArr +2/Dep +04h 35m-2BKSC??09:10+4334h 10m3
 M  T S
1550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA??23:05+9MGSArr +2:28/Dep +3:184h 25m+50BKSC??17:15+3:1942h 10m6
      S
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+9PNBEArr +3:53/Dep +2:211h 50m-1:32BKSC??18:05+2:1343h 0m1
      S
2211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +1:26/Dep 2h 10m+0BKSC??13:50+5:0738h 45m7
   W   
2128 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+1:35MGSArr +1:57/Dep +4:3330m+2:36GMO??12:15+4:2537h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+1:35MGSArr +1:57/Dep +3:184h 25m+1:21BKSC??17:15+3:1942h 10m8
 M     
2113 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+48KGPArr +1/Dep +12h 45m+0GMO??04:10+2228h 25m-4
no arr/dep
1433 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+26BBSArr +7/Dep +06h 30m-7BKSC??09:10+4333h 25m4
    T  
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+29KURArr +19/Dep +07h 0m-19BKSC??09:10+4333h 25m3
 M     
1504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+26KGPArr +13/Dep 6h 30m+0BKSC??09:05-133h 20m27
    T  
1379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site