Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BKSC/Bokaro Steel Ci ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:35:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:35:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
1 Trains / 107 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BKSC⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BKSC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BKSC/Bokaro Steel City

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA6,707:30+17BKSC111:15+627h 45m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1295 km47 km/hr


107 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BKSC/Bokaro Steel City

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA600:20+20BSBArr +43/Dep +453h 30m+2BKSC217:15+1:0064h 55m14
S T    
2317 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+12KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 57m-39GMO??04:10+1125h 15m1
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA??02:55+1KGPArr +1:34/Dep 5h 32m+0BKSC??09:05-230h 10m23
S      
1379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+23KGPArr +58/Dep 5h 32m+0BKSC??09:05-230h 10m8
 M W FS
1380 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA??02:55+1BBSArr +1:02/Dep +04h 50m-1:02BKSC??09:10+1230h 15m0
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA503:55+19SBPArr /Dep +575h 15m+0BKSC109:10+1229h 15m3
S T    
1291 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep 5h 55m+0BKSC??09:30+1929h 15m4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+41BBSArr +56/Dep +02h 55m-56BKSC??09:10+1228h 55m3
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+41BBSArr +56/Dep 5h 55m+0BKSC??09:30+1929h 15m4
     F 
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+1:11BBSArr +1:02/Dep +01h 20m-1:02BKSC??09:10+1227h 30m-11
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep +01h 20m-17BKSC??09:10+1227h 30m7
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +9/Dep +01h 20m-9BKSC??09:10+1227h 30m7
  T    
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:11BBSArr +1:02/Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1927h 50m-10
S      
1401 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+5BBSArr +21/Dep 4h 40m+0BKSC??09:30+1927h 50m-7
 M     
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep 4h 40m+0BKSC??09:30+1927h 50m4
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1927h 50m0
   W  S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1927h 50m8
     F 
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +9/Dep 4h 20m+0BKSC??09:30+1927h 50m8
  T    
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep 2h 50m+0BKSC??10:57-229h 17m-5
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+1:11HWHArr +47/Dep 2h 50m+0BKSC??10:57-229h 17m-15
S      
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+19CNBArr +1:44/Dep +2:304h 25m+46BKSC??04:30+4:4146h 10m-2
 M  T  
2361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+28RDMArr +1:01/Dep +2714h 51m-34BKSC??01:20+1243h 0m-17
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+4LJNArr +1:59/Dep +402h 40m-1:19GMO??04:03+1:4045h 43m44
      S
2350 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+15BBSArr +33/Dep 2h 45m+0BKSC??09:30+1926h 50m4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep 1h 55m+0BKSC??10:57-228h 17m-1
SMTWTF 
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +4/Dep 2h 15m+0BKSC??09:30+1926h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
1401 kmKSG*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +43/Dep 25m+0BKSC??09:30+1923h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmNeeraj-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52GMO??17:10+531h 30m-12
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52GMO??17:10+331h 30m-9
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+13JHSArr +56/Dep +481h 55m-8GMO??01:35+3:2939h 20m-2
 M W F 
2243 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +40/Dep +14h 40m-39PUS??08:23+4646h 8m-6
  T    
2197 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +40/Dep +141h 15m-26GMO??01:35+2:4639h 20m1
  T T S
2237 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA710:15+13ETArr +34/Dep +114h 15m-23BKSC204:45+1:3466h 30m0
     F 
2913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +11/Dep +02h 40m-11GMO??17:35+1830h 10m9
     F 
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+23SRCArr /Dep +04h 43m+0CRP??18:56+2531h 31m7
     F 
1516 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3BKSC??19:10+430h 20m-16
 M     
1327 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +547h 35m+31BKSC??23:20+2634h 30m-11
 M     
1327 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr +39/Dep +105h 13m-29BKSC??21:10+032h 20m-6
 M     
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +242h 20m+9GMO??17:35+1828h 15m0
  TW   
1419 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11806
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??13:20+23ADRAArr +8/Dep +271h 40m+19KSX??15:29+1326h 9m18
  TW   
1365 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+19HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 30m-18PUS??18:51+2629h 31m1
S      
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+19HWHArr +18/Dep +73h 30m-11BKSC??19:50+2530h 30m3
S      
1543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+19HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 15m-18CRP??18:56+2529h 36m8
S      
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+23HIJArr +13/Dep +02h 45m-13GMO??17:10+327h 50m-6
   W   
1429 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +202h 59m+5CRP??18:56+2529h 36m-2
  TW   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +242h 46m+9PUS??18:51+2229h 31m-5
   W   
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +155h 10m+0GMO??20:15+5330h 55m4
  TW   
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+19KGPArr +14/Dep +02h 28m-14GMO??17:10+527h 50m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -9/Dep +07h 30m+9BKSC??01:20+1234h 45m10
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:06/Dep +3:5540m+1:49BKSC??02:15+3:3035h 40m3
  T    
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2JBPArr +19/Dep +543h 30m+35GMO??05:20+2:5938h 45m37
  T    
2079 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+26BBSArr +18/Dep +25h 50m-16BKSC??19:10+428h 35m2
S   T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +30/Dep +45h 43m-26GMO??22:00+2331h 25m33
S   T  
1367 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +30/Dep +02h 13m-30GMO??17:10+526h 35m-2
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +25h 5m-37BKSC??19:10+428h 10m-5
S      
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +167h 25m-23GMO??23:05+2432h 5m3
S      
1376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+22BBSArr +21/Dep +24h 50m-19BKSC??19:10+427h 45m5
SM WT  
1407 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +72h 35m-21BKSC??19:50+2528h 25m3
SM    S
1544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11807
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +107h 18m-22KSX??21:18+2429h 53m7
   WTF 
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +01h 35m-28PUS??18:51+2627h 26m1
S      
1540 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +44h 35m-28GMO??22:00+2330h 35m36
SMTWTFS
1367 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32GMO??17:10+525h 45m1
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32GMO??17:10+325h 45m4
   W   
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+30ETArr +58/Dep +233h 15m-35GMO??05:20+2:5937h 10m24
    T S
2081 kmKSG*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +244h 40m-12GMO??23:05+2430h 15m6
S TW F 
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +64h 55m-30BKSC??23:20+2630h 30m3
 M  T S
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +01h 35m-28GMO??22:51+1030h 1m-5
S  W F 
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +11h 35m-27GMO??22:51+830h 1m-5
 MT   S
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 35m-25GMO??22:51+830h 1m-5
    T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+34NGPArr +33/Dep +04h 20m-33BKSC??01:20+3232h 25m3
    T  
1669 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??17:00+24KGPArr +34/Dep +105h 38m-24KSX??21:18+2428h 18m1
    T  
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +27/Dep +105h 38m-17KSX??21:18+2428h 18m-10
     F 
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+13KGPArr +16/Dep +245h 0m+8BKSC??23:20+2630h 20m3
 M     
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+24BBSArr +32/Dep +23h 25m-30BKSC??19:10+426h 10m-1
    T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+24BBSArr +32/Dep +66h 25m-26BKSC??23:20+2630h 20m4
    T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+20BBSArr +6/Dep +242h 35m+18GMO??23:05+2427h 40m10
S      
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+2MGSArr +54/Dep +4:491h 20m+3:55BKSC??13:50+5:1041h 30m-5
S      
2118 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +28/Dep +61h 50m-22BKSC??23:20+2625h 40m6
 M  T S
1407 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +12h 45m-40GMO??01:55+1528h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1532 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +28/Dep +241h 35m-4GMO??23:05+2425h 25m9
S TW F 
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +581h 55m+17GMO??00:05+1:0926h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...BZA??21:55+17PRRArr +36/Dep +3628m+0BKSC??23:10+625h 15m18
      S
1339 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +11h 35m-39BKSC??22:50+124h 55m-10
   W F 
1287 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +31/Dep +171h 10m-14BKSC??23:20+2625h 25m10
    T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+16BBSArr +22/Dep +2455m+2GMO??23:05+2425h 10m-7
S      
1377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA721:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +22h 55m-38BKSC100:45-226h 50m-7
   W F 
1294 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +32/Dep +5450m+22BKSC??23:20+2625h 25m3
 M     
1327 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+17ROUArr +18/Dep +322h 54m+14BKSC??01:20+1227h 25m7
      S
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +134h 35m-27BKSC??02:10-428h 15m-10
   W   
1287 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...BZA??21:55+19KGPArr +36/Dep +1058m-26KSX??21:18+2423h 23m7
    T  
1378 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr +35/Dep +455h 25m+10BKSC??17:15+1:0042h 40m5
SMTWTFS
2113 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+3JBPArr +45/Dep +465h 40m+1CRP??21:54+1147h 19m21
SMTWTFS
2051 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +269h 9m-58BKSC??06:10+1431h 25m16
      S
1424 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +182h 45m-1:06GMO??22:51+824h 6m-2
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:134h 27m-11GMO??00:05+1:0925h 20m-2
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ADRAArr +1:15/Dep +341h 55m-41GMO??20:33+1721h 48m1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17BBSArr +44/Dep +62h 35m-38BKSC??23:20+2624h 35m6
      S
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+22BBSArr +5/Dep +04h 35m-5BKSC??09:10+1234h 10m3
 M  T S
1550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA823:05+29MGSArr +44/Dep +454h 25m+1BKSC217:15+1:0066h 10m6
      S
2521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA823:05+29PNBEArr +1:46/Dep +2:481h 50m+1:02BKSC218:05+2:4167h 0m1
      S
2409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:572h 10m+2:52BKSC??13:50+5:1038h 45m5
   W   
2129 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+37MGSArr +46/Dep +3:3930m+2:53GMO??12:15+3:4137h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+37MGSArr +46/Dep +454h 25m-1BKSC??17:15+1:0042h 10m8
 M     
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr -3/Dep +02h 45m+3GMO??04:10+1128h 25m-4
no arr/dep
1434 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+23BBSArr +15/Dep +06h 30m-15BKSC??09:10+1233h 25m4
    T  
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+38KURArr +4/Dep +07h 0m-4BKSC??09:10+1233h 25m3
 M     
1504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+23KGPArr +6/Dep 6h 30m+0BKSC??09:05-233h 20m27
    T  
1380 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site