Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:32:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:32:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CRP/Chandrapura Junction
1 Trains / 139 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CRP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CRP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA6,707:30+14CRP111:54+728h 24m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1310 km46 km/hr


139 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA600:20+17BSBArr +40/Dep +423h 30m+2CRP116:43+5664h 23m13
S T    
2302 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26DHN??03:20+824h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+1ASNArr +2:00/Dep +1:3637m-24DHN??03:07+1:3624h 12m-6
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +45/Dep +01h 57m-45GMO??04:10+1625h 15m1
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +57/Dep +01h 0m-57DHN??03:20+824h 25m-23
 M W FS
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA??02:55+1KGPArr +1:37/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+2729h 13m21
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+23KGPArr +1:03/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+2729h 13m6
 M W FS
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA??02:55+1BBSArr +1:07/Dep +04h 50m-1:07BKSC??09:10+1530h 15m0
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA503:55+22SBPArr +24/Dep +575h 15m+33BKSC109:10+1529h 15m3
S T    
1291 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep +55h 55m-20CRP??10:28+430h 13m5
      S
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+45BBSArr +1:04/Dep +02h 55m-1:04BKSC??09:10+1528h 55m3
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+45BBSArr +1:04/Dep +55h 55m-59CRP??10:28+430h 13m5
     F 
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+1:03BBSArr +1:18/Dep +01h 20m-1:18BKSC??09:10+1527h 30m-11
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+19BBSArr +19/Dep +01h 20m-19BKSC??09:10+1527h 30m7
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +8/Dep +01h 20m-8BKSC??09:10+1527h 30m7
  T    
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:03BBSArr +1:18/Dep +54h 20m-1:13CRP??10:28+428h 48m-9
S      
1417 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 40m-14CRP??10:28+428h 48m-6
 M     
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +24/Dep +54h 40m-19CRP??10:28+428h 48m5
    T  
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+21BBSArr +35/Dep +54h 20m-30CRP??10:28+428h 48m1
   W  S
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+19BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 20m-14CRP??10:28+428h 48m9
     F 
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +8/Dep +54h 20m-3CRP??10:28+428h 48m9
  T    
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+21HWHArr +34/Dep +02h 50m-34CRP??10:28-228h 48m-6
   W   
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA??05:40+21KGPArr +59/Dep +19h 2m-58BJE??13:05+1131h 25m0
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+1:03HWHArr +1:00/Dep +02h 50m-1:00CRP??10:28-228h 48m-16
S      
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+1:03KGPArr +1:15/Dep +19h 2m-1:14BJE??13:05+1131h 25m-10
S      
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+17CNBArr +1:41/Dep +2:184h 25m+37CRP??03:54+4:4045h 34m-3
 M  T  
2345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+24RDMArr +51/Dep +2814h 51m-23BKSC??01:20+1143h 0m-17
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+4LJNArr +1:56/Dep +392h 40m-1:17GMO??04:03+1:4045h 43m44
      S
2350 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+15BBSArr +36/Dep +52h 45m-31CRP??10:28+427h 48m5
SMTWTFS
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +01h 55m-20CRP??10:28-227h 48m-2
SMTWTF 
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20DHN??11:57-129h 17m-4
  TW  S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20DHN??12:00+629h 20m-4
    T  
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+15KGPArr +36/Dep +17h 44m-35BJE??13:05+1130h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+20KURArr +17/Dep +62h 15m-11CRP??10:28+427h 33m-11
SMTWTFS
1417 kmKSG*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +45/Dep +525m-40CRP??10:28+424h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
1417 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DHN??11:57-126h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DHN??12:00+626h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +54/Dep +06h 55m-54GMO??17:10+831h 30m-12
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +54/Dep +06h 55m-54GMO??17:10+431h 30m-9
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +312h 5m-8DHN??12:00+4726h 20m-13
S      
1490 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+13JHSArr +54/Dep +471h 55m-7GMO??01:35+3:2139h 20m-2
 M W F 
2243 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +38/Dep +14h 40m-37DHN??10:35+1348h 20m-5
  T    
2246 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +38/Dep +141h 15m-24GMO??01:35+2:4639h 20m1
  T T S
2237 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA710:15+13ETArr +32/Dep +104h 15m-22CRP204:14+1:3565h 59m-1
     F 
2898 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +22/Dep +23h 5m-20DHN??15:57+2028h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +22/Dep +02h 40m-22GMO??17:35+1830h 10m9
     F 
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+23SRCArr /Dep +04h 43m+0CRP??18:56+2631h 31m7
     F 
1516 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3BKSC??19:10+430h 20m-16
 M     
1327 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +567h 35m+33CRP??23:55+3435h 5m-10
 M     
1342 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+10ROUArr +37/Dep +145h 13m-23BKSC??21:10+832h 20m-6
 M     
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +232h 20m+4GMO??17:35+1828h 15m0
  TW   
1419 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+18HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 30m-23DHN??17:13+2327h 53m0
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+18HWHArr +23/Dep +83h 30m-15CRP??19:23+2130h 3m2
S      
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+18HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 15m-23CRP??18:56+2629h 36m8
S      
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+28MDNArr +23/Dep +01h 19m-23BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-1
  TW   
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+31KGPArr +4/Dep +11h 15m-3BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +381h 52m+19DHN??16:07+3726h 47m-11
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28HIJArr +19/Dep +02h 45m-19GMO??17:10+427h 50m-6
   W   
1429 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +153h 5m-4DHN??17:10+1627h 50m-10
  T    
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +212h 59m+2CRP??18:56+2629h 36m-2
  TW   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +262h 46m+7DHN??17:13+1327h 53m-6
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +101h 0m-9DHN??15:20+3226h 0m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +383h 30m+19DHN??18:00+1:0628h 40m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +155h 10m-4GMO??20:15+5230h 55m4
  TW   
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+28ADRAArr +13/Dep +214h 40m+8DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+28ADRAArr +13/Dep +52h 5m-8VAA114:50+525h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+18KGPArr +20/Dep +02h 28m-20GMO??17:10+827h 50m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -7/Dep +07h 30m+7BKSC??01:20+1134h 45m10
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:20/Dep +4:1140m+1:51BKSC??02:15+3:3235h 40m3
  T    
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2JBPArr +21/Dep +503h 30m+29GMO??05:20+2:5838h 45m37
  T    
2079 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+27BBSArr +22/Dep +35h 50m-19BKSC??19:10+428h 35m2
S   T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +33/Dep +11h 0m-32BJE??13:05+1122h 30m6
S   T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +33/Dep +45h 43m-29MHQ??20:23+5629h 48m29
S   T  
1346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +33/Dep +02h 13m-33GMO??17:10+826h 35m-2
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +48/Dep +272h 35m-21DHN??06:40+3139h 50m-9
  T   S
2313 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+14KURArr +42/Dep +35h 5m-39BKSC??19:10+428h 10m-5
S      
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+14KURArr +42/Dep +77h 25m-35MHQ??22:10+2831h 10m2
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +29/Dep +05h 5m-29DHN??19:56+528h 31m-1
SMTWTF 
1491 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+24BBSArr +24/Dep +34h 50m-21BKSC??19:10+427h 45m5
SM WT  
1407 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +29/Dep +82h 35m-21CRP??19:23+2127h 58m2
SM    S
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +29/Dep +01h 35m-29DHN??17:13+2325h 48m0
S      
1491 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +44h 35m-31MHQ??20:23+5628h 58m32
SMTWTFS
1346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35GMO??17:10+825h 45m1
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35GMO??17:10+425h 45m4
   W   
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+31ETArr +58/Dep +203h 15m-38GMO??05:20+2:5837h 10m24
    T S
2081 kmKSG*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +41/Dep +154h 40m-26MHQ??22:10+2829h 20m5
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +41/Dep +64h 55m-35CRP??23:55+3431h 5m4
 M  T S
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +31h 10m-30DHN??21:40+828h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +01h 35m-33GMO??22:51+1030h 1m-5
S  W F 
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +11h 35m-32GMO??22:51+1530h 1m-5
 MT   S
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +31h 35m-30GMO??22:51+830h 1m-5
    T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +045m-33DHN??19:56+527h 6m-8
SMTWTF 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +1:186h 55m+45DHN??03:07+1:3634h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+32NGPArr +31/Dep +04h 20m-31BKSC??01:20+3032h 25m3
    T  
1669 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +11/Dep +02h 5m-11DHN??19:56+526h 56m-8
 M     
1490 kmKSG*^~-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+26HWHArr +36/Dep +33h 25m-33DHN??21:40+828h 40m3
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr +7/Dep +255h 0m+18CRP??23:55+3430h 55m4
 M     
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+26BBSArr +34/Dep +33h 25m-31BKSC??19:10+426h 10m-1
    T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+26BBSArr +34/Dep +66h 25m-28CRP??23:55+3430h 55m5
    T  
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +8/Dep +152h 35m+7MHQ??22:10+2826h 45m9
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+2MGSArr +1:04/Dep +4:351h 20m+3:31CRP??13:18+4:5740h 58m-6
S      
2103 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +61h 50m-26CRP??23:55+3426h 15m7
 M  T S
1422 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +45/Dep +12h 45m-44GMO??01:55+1828h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1532 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +151h 35m-17MHQ??22:10+2824h 30m8
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +45/Dep +511h 55m+6GMO??00:05+1:0826h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...BZA??21:55+16PRRArr +35/Dep +3628m+1BKSC??23:10+525h 15m18
      S
1339 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +44/Dep +11h 35m-43CRP??23:28+125h 33m-9
   W F 
1303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +32/Dep +161h 10m-16CRP??23:55+3426h 0m11
    T  
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +23/Dep +1555m-8MHQ??22:10+2824h 15m-8
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA721:55-HTEArr +44/Dep +22h 55m-42CRP101:25-27h 30m-6
   W F 
1310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+23TATAArr +48/Dep +5650m+8CRP??23:55+3426h 0m4
 M     
1342 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+16ROUArr +19/Dep +302h 54m+11BKSC??01:20+1127h 25m7
      S
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +44/Dep +134h 35m-31BKSC??02:10-528h 15m-10
   W   
1287 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +34/Dep +040m-34DHN??19:56+521h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1474 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +34/Dep +31h 5m-31DHN??21:40+823h 5m7
SMT TF 
1474 kmxxx-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr +33/Dep +471h 20m+14DHN??12:18+1:0837h 43m4
SM  T  
2110 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr +33/Dep +2:111h 40m+1:38DHN??12:35+2:5138h 0m-6
   W   
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr +33/Dep +1:003h 25m+27DHN??14:40+4140h 5m-1
     F 
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA1022:35+3MGSArr +33/Dep +1:5840m+1:25DHN012:00+1:38109h 25m27
  T    
2311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr +33/Dep +425h 25m+9CRP??16:43+5642h 8m4
SMTWTFS
2098 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+3JBPArr +45/Dep +465h 40m+1CRP??21:54+947h 19m21
SMTWTFS
2051 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +279h 9m-1:08CRP??05:43+1330h 58m15
      S
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +111h 25m-1:24DHN??20:20+521h 35m-4
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +262h 45m-1:09GMO??22:51+1524h 6m-2
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +1:104h 27m-25GMO??00:05+1:0825h 20m-2
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ADRAArr +1:25/Dep +281h 55m-57GMO??20:33+1121h 48m1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16BBSArr +42/Dep +62h 35m-36CRP??23:55+3425h 10m7
      S
1403 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+23BBSArr +6/Dep +04h 35m-6BKSC??09:10+1534h 10m3
 M  T S
1550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA823:05+18MGSArr +52/Dep +424h 25m-10CRP116:43+5665h 38m5
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA823:05+18PNBEArr +1:56/Dep +2:581h 50m+1:02CRP217:36+2:5866h 31m0
      S
2393 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:12/Dep +3:432h 10m+2:31CRP??13:18+4:5738h 13m4
   W   
2114 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+1:05MGSArr +43/Dep +3:2530m+2:42GMO??12:15+3:4237h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+1:05MGSArr +43/Dep +424h 25m-1CRP??16:43+5641h 38m7
 M     
2097 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+1:05MGSArr +43/Dep +4720m+4DHN??12:18+1:0837h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr -2/Dep +02h 45m+2GMO??04:10+1628h 25m-4
no arr/dep
1434 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+23BBSArr +17/Dep +06h 30m-17BKSC??09:10+1533h 25m4
    T  
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+37KURArr +6/Dep +07h 0m-6BKSC??09:10+1533h 25m3
 M     
1504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+23KGPArr +8/Dep 6h 30m+0CRP??08:08+2732h 23m25
    T  
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site