Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:41:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:41:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CRP/Chandrapura Junction
1 Trains / 139 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CRP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CRP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA307:30-CRP111:54-28h 24m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1311 km46 km/hr


139 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+15BSBArr +1:18/Dep +3:183h 30m+2:00CRP??16:43+3:2740h 23m13
S T    
2095 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+2HWHArr +23/Dep +541h 0m+31DHN??03:20+1:0524h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+2ASNArr +58/Dep +3:1137m+2:13DHN003:07+3:0748h 12m-6
S      
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+36KGPArr +1:20/Dep +11h 57m-1:19GMO??04:10+2225h 15m1
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +37/Dep +541h 0m+17DHN??03:20+1:0524h 25m-23
 M W FS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA002:55+2KGPArr +43/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP108:08+3253h 13m21
S      
1985 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +47/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+3229h 13m6
 M W FS
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA002:55+2BBSArr +33/Dep +04h 50m-33BKSC109:10+4354h 15m0
no arr/dep
2467 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+28SBPArr +1/Dep +1:135h 15m+1:12BKSC??09:10+4329h 15m3
S T    
1292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34CRP??10:28+2:1730h 13m5
      S
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +02h 55m-9BKSC??09:10+4328h 55m3
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02CRP??10:28+2:1730h 13m5
     F 
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5BKSC??09:10+4327h 30m-11
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +01h 20m-13BKSC??09:10+4327h 30m7
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +01h 20m-14BKSC??09:10+4327h 30m7
  T    
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06CRP??10:28+2:1728h 48m-9
S      
1416 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03CRP??10:28+2:1728h 48m-6
 M     
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50CRP??10:28+2:1728h 48m5
    T  
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33CRP??10:28+2:1728h 48m1
   W  S
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58CRP??10:28+2:1728h 48m9
     F 
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57CRP??10:28+2:1728h 48m9
  T    
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA605:40+43HWHArr +17/Dep 2h 50m+0CRP110:28+228h 48m-7
   W   
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA605:40+43KGPArr +41/Dep +29h 2m-39BJE013:05+1031h 25m0
   W   
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr -11/Dep 2h 50m+0CRP??10:28+228h 48m-17
S      
1549 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+12KGPArr -4/Dep +29h 2m+6BJE??13:05+1031h 25m-10
S      
1347 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:20CNBArr +3:25/Dep +4:324h 25m+1:07CRP203:55+7:1469h 35m-3
   W   
2693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA006:20+54RDMArr +1:29/Dep +2114h 51m-1:08BKSC101:20+3167h 0m-17
     F 
2440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr /Dep +2:412h 40m+0GMO??04:03+4:3245h 43m44
      S
2349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39CRP??10:28+2:1727h 48m5
SMTWTFS
1416 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep 1h 55m+0CRP??10:28+227h 48m-3
SMTWTF 
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep 4h 5m+0DHN311:57+1:3029h 17m-4
  TW  S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +04h 5m-16DHN??12:00-229h 20m-4
    T  
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+13KGPArr +29/Dep +27h 44m-27BJE??13:05+1030h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59CRP??10:28+2:1727h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
1416 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+41BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32CRP??10:28+2:1724h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
1416 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep 2h 5m+0DHN311:57+1:3026h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DHN??12:00-226h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45GMO??17:10+1231h 30m-12
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2GMO017:10+4131h 30m-7
   W   
1548 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DHN??12:00+026h 20m-13
S      
1490 km-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+25JHSArr /Dep +1:252h 5m+0GMO??01:35+4:4939h 20m-2
 M W F 
2242 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+25BPLArr /Dep +54h 40m+0DHN??10:35+4248h 20m-5
  T    
2245 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+25BPLArr /Dep +1:041h 15m+0GMO201:35+3:3163h 20m2
 M W F 
2939 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+25ETArr /Dep +104h 15m+0CRP??04:14+3:2341h 59m-1
      S
2103 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+29SHMArr +13/Dep +03h 5m-13DHN??15:57+1428h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+29SHMArr +13/Dep +22h 40m-11GMO??17:35+530h 10m9
     F 
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA511:25+29SRCArr +1/Dep +04h 43m-1CRP118:56+2231h 31m6
     F 
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14BKSC??19:10+1:2830h 20m-16
 M     
1328 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23CRP??23:55+1:4935h 5m-10
 M     
1343 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +21h 5m-21DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +21/Dep +235h 13m+2BKSC??21:10+1732h 20m-6
 M     
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +172h 20m-8GMO??17:35+528h 15m0
  TW   
1419 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+6HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 30m-14DHN??17:13+1127h 53m0
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+6HWHArr +14/Dep +153h 30m+1CRP??19:23+2430h 3m2
S      
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA013:20+6HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 15m-14CRP118:56+2253h 36m7
S      
2501 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+39MDNArr +28/Dep +01h 19m-28BJE??13:05+1023h 45m-1
  TW   
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+45KGPArr +21/Dep +21h 15m-19BJE??13:05+1023h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +321h 52m+7DHN??16:07+2526h 47m-11
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+39HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18GMO017:10+4151h 50m-4
  T    
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +113h 5m-14DHN??17:10+827h 50m-10
  T    
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA013:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +162h 59m-9CRP118:56+2253h 36m-3
  TW   
1759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +262h 46m+1DHN??17:13+2927h 53m-6
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +131h 0m-12DHN??15:20+3726h 0m-1
  TW   
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +243h 30m-1DHN??18:00+5228h 40m-1
  TW   
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +165h 10m-9GMO??20:15+4930h 55m4
  TW   
1418 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+39ADRAArr +8/Dep +164h 40m+8DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+39ADRAArr +8/Dep +52h 5m-3VAA??14:50+1025h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+6KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4GMO??17:10+1227h 50m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA1014:35+2:22BPQArr +2:20/Dep +17h 30m-2:19BKSC101:20+3158h 45m11
no arr/dep
3039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2:22MGSArr +3:54/Dep +5:5340m+1:59BKSC??02:15+4:1835h 40m4
  T    
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2:22JBPArr +2:15/Dep +3:013h 30m+46GMO??05:20+4:1438h 45m37
  T    
2078 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+37BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57BKSC??19:10+1:2828h 35m2
S   T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +21h 0m-46BJE??13:05+1022h 30m6
S   T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +05h 43m-48MHQ??20:23+5529h 48m29
S   T  
1345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48GMO??17:10+1226h 35m-2
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+12CNBArr +2:00/Dep +2:272h 35m+27DHN??06:40+2:4139h 50m-9
  T   S
2312 kmHum safar express id...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59BKSC??19:10+1:2828h 10m-5
S      
1387 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52MHQ??22:10+1:3231h 10m2
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +35h 5m-27DHN??19:56+228h 31m-2
SMTWTF 
1497 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48BKSC??19:10+1:2827h 45m5
SM WT  
1406 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +152h 35m-15CRP??19:23+2427h 58m2
SM    S
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +01h 35m-30DHN??17:13+1125h 48m0
S      
1491 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +04h 35m-37MHQ??20:23+5528h 58m32
SMTWTFS
1345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37GMO??17:10+1225h 45m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6GMO017:10+4149h 45m6
  T    
1549 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+53ETArr +1:13/Dep +2:123h 15m+59GMO??05:20+4:1437h 10m23
    T S
2079 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52MHQ??22:10+1:3229h 20m5
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01CRP??23:55+1:4931h 5m4
 M  T S
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +11h 10m-20DHN??21:40-128h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +311h 35m+10GMO322:51+3430h 1m-5
S  W F 
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +251h 35m+4GMO??22:51+2030h 1m-5
 MT   S
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +151h 35m-6GMO??22:51+1130h 1m-5
    T  
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +345m-18DHN??19:56+227h 6m-9
SMTWTF 
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +2:526h 55m+2:31DHN??03:07+3:0734h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+2:28NGPArr +2:16/Dep +414h 20m-1:35BKSC??01:20+1:0832h 25m3
    T  
1670 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr /Dep +32h 5m+0DHN??19:56+226h 56m-9
 M     
1496 kmGopal*^~-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+19HWHArr +17/Dep +13h 25m-16DHN??21:40-128h 40m4
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0CRP??23:55+1:4930h 55m4
 M     
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58BKSC??19:10+1:2826h 10m0
    T  
1406 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07CRP??23:55+1:4930h 55m6
    T  
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04MHQ??22:10+1:3226h 45m9
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+3MGSArr /Dep 1h 20m+0CRP??13:20+5:1041h 0m-6
S      
2103 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59CRP??23:55+1:4926h 15m7
 M  T S
1422 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +592h 45m+12GMO??01:55+1:0928h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1532 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50MHQ??22:10+1:3224h 30m8
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep 1h 55m+0GMO??00:05+2:2526h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
1519 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...BZA??21:55+22PRRArr +58/Dep +2928m-29BKSC??23:10+225h 15m18
      S
1340 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +51h 35m-35BKSC??22:50+324h 55m-9
   W F 
1288 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+20CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21CRP??23:55+1:4926h 0m11
    T  
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+24BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49MHQ??22:10+1:3224h 15m-8
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +02h 55m-40CRP??01:25+527h 30m-5
   W F 
1311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32CRP??23:55+1:4926h 0m5
 M     
1343 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+22ROUArr +51/Dep +482h 57m-3BKSC101:20+3151h 25m7
no arr/dep
1589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30BKSC??02:10-728h 15m-9
   W   
1288 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr /Dep +340m+0DHN??19:56+221h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1480 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr /Dep +11h 5m+0DHN??21:40-123h 5m8
SMT TF 
1474 km-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA1022:35+51MGSArr +1:57/Dep 1h 20m+0DHN112:18+2:3661h 43m4
S  W  S
2316 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA1022:35+51MGSArr +1:57/Dep +4:541h 40m+2:57DHN012:35+4:1362h 0m-6
  T    
2316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA1022:35+51MGSArr +1:57/Dep +2:313h 25m+34DHN014:40+2:2364h 5m-1
    T  
2316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA1022:35+51MGSArr +1:57/Dep +1:4040m-17DHN012:00+1:37109h 25m27
  T    
2316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA1022:35+51MGSArr +1:57/Dep +3:185h 25m+1:21CRP116:43+3:2766h 8m4
SMTWTFS
2304 km-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA1022:35+51JBPArr +1:36/Dep +385h 40m-58CRP121:54+1971h 19m21
SMTWTFS
2760 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +279h 9m-1:29CRP??05:43+1130h 58m13
      S
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +81h 25m-1:48DHN??20:20+021h 35m-6
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +322h 45m-1:24GMO??22:51+2024h 6m-4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep 4h 27m+0GMO??00:05+2:2525h 20m-4
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ADRAArr +1:50/Dep 1h 55m+0GMO??20:33+1:0921h 48m-1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35CRP??23:55+1:4925h 10m5
      S
1404 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+21BBSArr +2/Dep +04h 35m-2BKSC??09:10+4334h 10m3
 M  T S
1550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA??23:05+9MGSArr /Dep +3:184h 25m+0CRP??16:43+3:2741h 38m5
      S
2096 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+9PNBEArr /Dep +2:211h 50m+0CRP??17:37+2:1142h 32m0
      S
2195 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +1:26/Dep 2h 10m+0CRP??13:20+5:1038h 15m6
   W   
2113 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+1:35MGSArr +1:57/Dep +4:3330m+2:36GMO??12:15+4:2537h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+1:35MGSArr +1:57/Dep +3:184h 25m+1:21CRP??16:43+3:2741h 38m7
 M     
2097 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+1:35MGSArr +1:57/Dep 20m+0DHN??12:18+2:3637h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+48KGPArr +1/Dep +12h 45m+0GMO??04:10+2228h 25m-4
no arr/dep
1433 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+26BBSArr +7/Dep +06h 30m-7BKSC??09:10+4333h 25m4
    T  
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+29KURArr +19/Dep +07h 0m-19BKSC??09:10+4333h 25m3
 M     
1504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+26KGPArr +13/Dep 6h 30m+0CRP??08:08+3232h 23m25
    T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site