Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:08:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:08:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CRP/Chandrapura Junction
1 Trains / 139 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CRP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CRP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA6,707:30+22CRP111:54+1228h 24m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1310 km46 km/hr


139 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+29BSBArr +49/Dep +2:203h 30m+1:31CRP??16:43+2:3440h 23m13
S T    
2096 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +26/Dep +31h 0m-23DHN??03:20+1124h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+2ASNArr +1:14/Dep +2:0337m+49DHN??03:07+2:0424h 12m-6
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+9KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 57m-38GMO??04:10+925h 15m1
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +1:02/Dep +31h 0m-59DHN??03:20+1124h 25m-23
 M W FS
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA??02:55+2KGPArr +51/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+2429h 13m21
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+20KGPArr +1:07/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+2429h 13m6
 M W FS
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA??02:55+2BBSArr +43/Dep +04h 50m-43BKSC??09:10+3330h 15m0
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+14SBPArr +33/Dep +525h 15m+19BKSC??09:10+3329h 15m3
S T    
1291 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+6BBSArr +20/Dep +175h 55m-3CRP??10:28+1630h 13m5
      S
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +13/Dep +02h 55m-13BKSC??09:10+3328h 55m3
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +13/Dep +175h 55m+4CRP??10:28+1630h 13m5
     F 
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+1:12BBSArr +1:35/Dep +01h 20m-1:35BKSC??09:10+3327h 30m-11
S      
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +12/Dep +01h 20m-12BKSC??09:10+3327h 30m7
     F 
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +13/Dep +01h 20m-13BKSC??09:10+3327h 30m7
  T    
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:12BBSArr +1:35/Dep +174h 20m-1:18CRP??10:28+1628h 48m-9
S      
1417 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +14/Dep +174h 40m+3CRP??10:28+1628h 48m-6
 M     
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+24BBSArr +34/Dep +174h 40m-17CRP??10:28+1628h 48m5
    T  
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +17/Dep +174h 20m+0CRP??10:28+1628h 48m1
   W  S
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +12/Dep +174h 20m+5CRP??10:28+1628h 48m9
     F 
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +13/Dep +174h 20m+4CRP??10:28+1628h 48m9
  T    
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+13HWHArr -3/Dep +02h 50m+3CRP??10:28-128h 48m-6
   W   
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA??05:40+13KGPArr +29/Dep +19h 2m-28BJE??13:05+1131h 25m0
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+1:12HWHArr +1:12/Dep +02h 50m-1:12CRP??10:28-128h 48m-16
S      
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+1:12KGPArr +1:16/Dep +19h 2m-1:15BJE??13:05+1131h 25m-10
S      
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+35CNBArr +2:07/Dep +3:554h 25m+1:48CRP??03:54+5:5545h 34m-3
 M  T  
2345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+1:03RDMArr +1:37/Dep +2814h 51m-1:09BKSC??01:20+2443h 0m-17
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+8LJNArr +3:33/Dep +1:002h 40m-2:33GMO??04:03+2:0745h 43m44
      S
2350 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +33/Dep +172h 45m-16CRP??10:28+1627h 48m5
SMTWTFS
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19CRP??10:28-127h 48m-2
SMTWTF 
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +284h 5m+9DHN??11:57+2929h 17m-4
  TW  S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +04h 5m-19DHN??12:00-129h 20m-4
    T  
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+9KGPArr +29/Dep +17h 44m-28BJE??13:05+1130h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +12/Dep +182h 15m+6CRP??10:28+1627h 33m-11
SMTWTFS
1417 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+12BBSArr +27/Dep +1725m-10CRP??10:28+1624h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
1417 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +282h 5m-3DHN??11:57+2926h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31DHN??12:00-126h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +06h 55m-37GMO??17:10+731h 30m-12
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +66h 55m-31GMO??17:10+831h 30m-9
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +72h 5m-24DHN??12:00+626h 20m-13
S      
1490 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+20JHSArr /Dep +1:051h 55m+0GMO??01:35+4:2039h 20m-2
 M W F 
2243 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+20BPLArr /Dep +44h 40m+0DHN??10:35+1048h 20m-5
  T    
2246 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+20BPLArr /Dep 1h 15m+0GMO??01:35+2:5839h 20m1
  T T S
2237 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+20ETArr /Dep +94h 15m+0CRP??04:14+1:5941h 59m-1
      S
2104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA511:25+20SHMArr +22/Dep +13h 5m-21DHN315:57+1928h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+20SHMArr +22/Dep +02h 40m-22GMO??17:35+1330h 10m9
     F 
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+20SRCArr /Dep +14h 43m+0CRP??18:56+2031h 31m7
     F 
1516 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:483h 40m+1:33BKSC??19:10+1:4130h 20m-16
 M     
1327 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:107h 35m+55CRP??23:55+4735h 5m-10
 M     
1342 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +11h 5m-14DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr +47/Dep +305h 13m-17BKSC??21:10+932h 20m-6
 M     
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +232h 20m+5GMO??17:35+1328h 15m0
  TW   
1419 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+15HWHArr +13/Dep +02h 30m-13DHN??17:13+1827h 53m0
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+15HWHArr +13/Dep +153h 30m+2CRP??19:23+2730h 3m2
S      
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+15HWHArr +13/Dep +12h 15m-12CRP??18:56+2029h 36m8
S      
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+19MDNArr +36/Dep +01h 19m-36BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-1
  TW   
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+35KGPArr +12/Dep +11h 15m-11BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +321h 52m+14DHN??16:07+2326h 47m-11
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21GMO??17:10+827h 50m-6
   W   
1429 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +233h 5m+5DHN??17:10+2627h 50m-10
  T    
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +192h 59m+1CRP??18:56+2029h 36m-2
  TW   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +162h 46m-2DHN??17:13+1027h 53m-6
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +81h 0m-10DHN??15:20+2526h 0m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +333h 30m+15DHN??18:00+5528h 40m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +195h 10m+1GMO??20:15+5730h 55m4
  TW   
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+19ADRAArr +15/Dep +174h 40m+2DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+19ADRAArr +15/Dep +12h 5m-14VAA114:50+625h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr -1/Dep +02h 28m+1GMO??17:10+727h 50m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -4/Dep +07h 30m+4BKSC??01:20+2434h 45m10
  T    
1581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:28/Dep +4:2740m+1:59BKSC??02:15+4:0935h 40m3
  T    
2112 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2JBPArr +56/Dep +1:303h 30m+34GMO??05:20+3:2238h 45m37
  T    
2079 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+30BBSArr +18/Dep +1:285h 50m+1:10BKSC??19:10+1:4128h 35m2
S   T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +37/Dep +11h 0m-36BJE??13:05+1122h 30m6
S   T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +37/Dep +05h 43m-37MHQ??20:23+4529h 48m29
S   T  
1346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +37/Dep +02h 13m-37GMO??17:10+726h 35m-2
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+51CNBArr +1:58/Dep +1:062h 35m-52DHN??06:40+1:2139h 50m-9
  T   S
2313 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +1:285h 5m+1:16BKSC??19:10+1:4128h 10m-5
S      
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +297h 25m+17MHQ??22:10+4731h 10m2
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18DHN??19:56+128h 31m-1
SMTWTF 
1491 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:284h 50m+1:12BKSC??19:10+1:4127h 45m5
SM WT  
1407 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +152h 35m-3CRP??19:23+2727h 58m2
SM    S
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +01h 35m-18DHN??17:13+1825h 48m0
S      
1491 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +04h 35m-23MHQ??20:23+4528h 58m32
SMTWTFS
1346 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23GMO??17:10+725h 45m1
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17GMO??17:10+825h 45m4
   W   
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+14ETArr +43/Dep +1:033h 15m+20GMO??05:20+3:2237h 10m24
    T S
2081 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +374h 40m+2MHQ??22:10+4729h 20m5
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +544h 55m+19CRP??23:55+4731h 5m4
 M  T S
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +11h 10m-29DHN??21:40+228h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep 1h 35m+0GMO??22:51+830h 1m-5
S  W F 
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +51h 35m-25GMO??22:51+1030h 1m-5
 MT   S
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +31h 35m-27GMO??22:51+830h 1m-5
    T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +045m-30DHN??19:56+127h 6m-8
SMTWTF 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +1:426h 55m+1:12DHN??03:07+2:0434h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+46NGPArr +53/Dep +04h 20m-53BKSC??01:20+4232h 25m3
    T  
1669 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23DHN??19:56+126h 56m-8
 M     
1490 kmGopal*^~-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+8HWHArr +25/Dep +13h 25m-24DHN??21:40+228h 40m3
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +21/Dep +445h 0m+23CRP??23:55+4730h 55m4
 M     
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +1:283h 25m+1:04BKSC??19:10+1:4126h 10m-1
    T  
1407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +546h 25m+30CRP??23:55+4730h 55m5
    T  
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +21/Dep +372h 35m+16MHQ??22:10+4726h 45m9
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+1MGSArr +59/Dep +6:201h 20m+5:21CRP??13:18+6:1940h 58m-6
S      
2103 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +541h 50m+22CRP??23:55+4726h 15m7
 M  T S
1422 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +72h 45m-29GMO??01:55+2528h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1532 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5MHQ??22:10+4724h 30m8
S TW F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +1:561h 55m+1:20GMO??00:05+2:1026h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...BZA??21:55+16PRRArr +31/Dep +3128m+0BKSC??23:10+225h 15m18
      S
1339 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +81h 35m-36CRP??23:28+025h 33m-9
   W F 
1303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+15CTCArr +34/Dep +1:031h 10m+29CRP??23:55+4726h 0m11
    T  
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+18BBSArr +30/Dep +3755m+7MHQ??22:10+4724h 15m-8
S      
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +22h 55m-42CRP??01:25+327h 30m-6
   W F 
1310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +6/Dep +1:1050m+1:04CRP??23:55+4726h 0m4
 M     
1342 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+16ROUArr +21/Dep +372h 54m+16BKSC??01:20+2427h 25m7
      S
1295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44BKSC??02:10-1228h 15m-10
   W   
1287 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37DHN??19:56+121h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1474 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +11h 5m-36DHN??21:40+223h 5m7
SMT TF 
1474 kmxxx-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA??22:35+23MGSArr +56/Dep +2:001h 20m+1:04DHN??12:18+2:3237h 43m4
SM  T  
2110 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+23MGSArr +56/Dep 1h 40m+0DHN??12:35+3:0938h 0m-6
   W   
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+23MGSArr +56/Dep +1:403h 25m+44DHN??14:40+1:1740h 5m-1
     F 
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+23MGSArr +56/Dep +1:2440m+28DHN??12:00+1:1337h 25m27
     F 
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA??22:35+23MGSArr +56/Dep +2:205h 25m+1:24CRP??16:43+2:3442h 8m4
SMTWTFS
2098 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+23JBPArr +59/Dep +255h 40m-34CRP??21:54+847h 19m21
SMTWTFS
2051 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +189h 9m-1:05CRP??05:43+330h 58m15
      S
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +71h 25m-1:16DHN??20:20-221h 35m-4
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +192h 45m-1:04GMO??22:51+1024h 6m-2
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +2:114h 27m+48GMO??00:05+2:1025h 20m-2
      S
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +1:08/Dep +2:131h 55m+1:05GMO??20:33+1:5221h 48m1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +32/Dep +542h 35m+22CRP??23:55+4725h 10m7
      S
1403 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+18BBSArr +7/Dep +04h 35m-7BKSC??09:10+3334h 10m3
 M  T S
1550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA??23:05+28MGSArr +30/Dep +2:204h 25m+1:50CRP??16:43+2:3441h 38m5
      S
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+28PNBEArr +1:21/Dep +2:171h 50m+56CRP??17:36+2:0842h 31m0
      S
2196 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+14ALDArr +1:07/Dep +5:302h 10m+4:23CRP??13:18+6:1938h 13m4
   W   
2114 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+47MGSArr +1:11/Dep +4:5030m+3:39GMO??12:15+5:4137h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+47MGSArr +1:11/Dep +2:204h 25m+1:09CRP??16:43+2:3441h 38m7
 M     
2097 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+47MGSArr +1:11/Dep +2:0020m+49DHN??12:18+2:3237h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr /Dep +12h 45m+0GMO??04:10+928h 25m-4
no arr/dep
1434 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+24BBSArr +14/Dep +06h 30m-14BKSC??09:10+3333h 25m4
    T  
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+57KURArr +29/Dep +07h 0m-29BKSC??09:10+3333h 25m3
 M     
1504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+24KGPArr +11/Dep 6h 30m+0CRP??08:08+2432h 23m25
    T  
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site