Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
COR/Chittaurgarh Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 19:30:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 19:30:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to COR/Chittaurgarh Junction
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: COR⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: COR   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and COR/Chittaurgarh Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Kharagpur   Asansol   Indore BG   Bhopal   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA1002:05+1:35BPLArr +1:53/Dep +3250m-1:21COR005:23+1375h 18m13
     F 
2227 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
13145
Σ BBS-KGP-TATA-UDZ w...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +47/Dep +01h 57m-47COR??05:50+550h 55m-6
no arr/dep
2771 kmSourav Basak*^~-
2742
Σ Malayali-Rajput Li...BZA??06:20+10INDBArr +24/Dep +52h 15m-19COR??16:40-634h 20m-18
S      
1676 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...GNT??07:35+35SCArr +16/Dep +02h 35m-16COR??23:20+1039h 45m-9
      S
1953 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA??10:15+22GWLArr +2:11/Dep +547h 25m-1:17COR??04:05+2:0941h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
2116 kmapsaxena1956-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +182h 46m-10COR??01:45+2:1060h 25m11
   W   
2918 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA??14:20+7AGCArr /Dep +1:402h 20m+0COR??04:05+2:0937h 45m17
SMTWTFS
2116 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA??14:35+23JHSArr +2:09/Dep +523h 12m-1:17COR??04:05+2:0937h 30m19
 M   F 
2115 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA??16:10+46AGCArr +3:20/Dep +1:402h 50m-1:40COR??04:05+2:0935h 55m8
    T S
2116 kmVinay Kumar~-
7742
--
Σ Chennai-Udaipur (v...BZA??16:45+34BRCArr +52/Dep +156h 6m-37COR??06:05+1237h 20m4
  T T S
1812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1199
Σ Chennai Ajmere&nbs...BZA??16:55+2:28BPLArr /Dep +224h 50m+0COR??23:20+930h 25m6
   W   
1519 kmkvenkatarayan-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+5:24BPLArr /Dep +02h 15m+0COR??02:40+230h 20m13
   W   
1518 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+47NGPArr +1:23/Dep +23h 35m-1:21COR??08:05-2033h 30m5
   W   
1684 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+19NGPArr +1/Dep +21h 35m+1COR??08:05-2033h 0m11
   W   
1684 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site