Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
COR/Chittaurgarh Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:40:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:40:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to COR/Chittaurgarh Junction
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: COR⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: COR   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and COR/Chittaurgarh Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Kharagpur   Asansol   Indore BG   Bhopal   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+8BPLArr +25/Dep +1350m-12COR??05:23+027h 18m13
S      
1520 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
13145
Σ BBS-KGP-TATA-UDZ w...BZA??02:55+23KGPArr +58/Dep +141h 57m-44COR??05:50-1350h 55m-6
no arr/dep
2772 kmSourav Basak*^~-
2742
Σ Malayali-Rajput Li...BZA??06:20+9INDBArr -5/Dep +52h 15m+10COR??16:40+934h 20m-18
S      
1677 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...TEL??06:30+22SCArr +8/Dep +03h 30m-8COR??23:20+1240h 50m-8
      S
1979 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA??10:15+13GWLArr +1:11/Dep +327h 25m-39COR??04:05+5841h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
2117 kmapsaxena1956-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +242h 46m+9COR??01:45+1260h 25m11
   W   
2918 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA??14:20+2AGCArr +29/Dep +422h 20m+13COR??04:05+5837h 45m18
SMTWTFS
2117 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA??14:35+4JHSArr +50/Dep +343h 12m-16COR??04:05+5837h 30m20
 M   F 
2116 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA??16:10+30AGCArr +2:15/Dep +422h 50m-1:33COR??04:05+5835h 55m9
    T S
2117 kmVinay Kumar~-
7742
--
Σ Chennai-Udaipur (v...BZA??16:45+3BRCArr +22/Dep +216h 6m-1COR??06:05+1837h 20m4
  T T S
1812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1199
Σ Chennai Ajmere&nbs...BZA??16:55+34BPLArr +1:02/Dep +204h 50m-42COR??23:20+1530h 25m6
   W   
1520 kmkvenkatarayan-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+2BPLArr /Dep +12h 15m+0COR??02:40+930h 20m13
   W   
1519 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+3NGPArr +26/Dep +213h 35m-5COR??08:05+333h 30m5
   W   
1685 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+8NGPArr +4/Dep +211h 35m+17COR??08:05+333h 0m9
   W   
1684 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site