Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
COR/Chittaurgarh Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 08:31:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 08:31:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to COR/Chittaurgarh Junction
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: COR⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: COR   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and COR/Chittaurgarh Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Kharagpur   Asansol   Indore BG   Bhopal   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+5BPLArr +16/Dep +1450m-2COR??05:23+1827h 18m13
S      
1522 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
13145
Σ BBS-KGP-TATA-UDZ w...BZA??02:55+20KGPArr +1:15/Dep +151h 57m-1:00COR??05:50-1250h 55m-6
no arr/dep
2771 kmSourav Basak*^~-
2742
Σ Malayali-Rajput Li...BZA??06:20+13INDBArr +9/Dep +22h 15m-7COR??16:40-134h 20m-18
S      
1680 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...TEL??06:30+28SCArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19COR??23:20+1040h 50m-8
      S
1980 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA??10:15+11GWLArr +58/Dep +317h 25m-27COR??04:05+4741h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
2117 kmapsaxena1956-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +19/Dep +192h 46m+0COR??01:45+3360h 25m11
   W   
2924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA??14:20+2AGCArr +11/Dep +342h 20m+23COR??04:05+4737h 45m18
SMTWTFS
2117 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA??14:35+5JHSArr +42/Dep +363h 12m-6COR??04:05+4737h 30m20
 M   F 
2116 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA??16:10+27AGCArr +1:46/Dep +342h 50m-1:12COR??04:05+4735h 55m9
    T S
2117 kmVinay Kumar~-
7742
--
Σ Chennai-Udaipur (v...BZA??16:45+3BRCArr +21/Dep +256h 6m+4COR??06:05+3137h 20m4
  T T S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1199
Σ Chennai Ajmere&nbs...BZA??16:55+24BPLArr +43/Dep +144h 50m-29COR??23:20+1130h 25m6
   W   
1522 kmkvenkatarayan-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+5BPLArr +38/Dep +12h 15m-37COR??02:40+730h 20m13
   W   
1521 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+7NGPArr +29/Dep +1:133h 35m+44COR??08:05+2233h 30m5
   W   
1684 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+16NGPArr +4/Dep +1:131h 35m+1:09COR??08:05+2233h 0m9
   W   
1684 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site