Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CTO/Chittoor ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 11:27:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 11:27:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CTO/Chittoor
56 Trains / 74 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CTO⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CTO   

Shortest Route: 458.89 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

56 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CTO/Chittoor

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...SvdECoRBZA001:35+16KPD011:18-159h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+21KPD111:53+239h 33m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30+35KPD111:18+228h 48m1
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRBZA003:00+5:28CTO011:14+5:258h 14m7
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+9KPD111:18+108h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+1:51KPD311:18+1:268h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRGNT??03:15+13CTO011:17+248h 2m6
S      
IISL
GNWL453 km56 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+2:03KPD113:25+2:108h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A
1A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:56KPD??12:10+2:097h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A
1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20-KPD115:58-9h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+24KPD116:28+499h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+33KPD116:28+1:198h 58m5
S      
IISL
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...ExpNFRBZA007:35+53KPD116:08+478h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00+3:32KPD116:58+3:108h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA108:00+3:25KPD116:08+3:298h 8m2
   W   
3A
RLWL502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10+59KPD417:00+178h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10+56KPD317:00+358h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium Express (...SFSRBZA410:40+26CTO018:13+347h 33m3
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km61 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+13CTO218:13+267h 33m3
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km61 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:49CTO018:28+2:027h 28m5
     F 
II
PQWL459 km61 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+49KPD120:23+398h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40+1:07KPD120:23+1:127h 43m2
S      
Unreserved
 502 km65 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+28CTO121:58+486h 58m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km66 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+28KPD000:18+149h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+1:03CTO323:39+457h 54m4
 M W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km58 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+1:11KPD400:28+448h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+36CTO023:39+337h 54m5
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+1:01KPD000:18+358h 33m3
  T    
3A
2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+15KPD101:33+449h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+27KPD101:33+459h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur - Trivandr...SFNERBZA716:05+2:24KPD101:33+2:149h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Barauni - Ernakulam ...SFECRBZA716:05+4:17KPD101:33+4:059h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+1:08KPD401:50+508h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA6,717:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRGNT117:20+12CTO001:24+308h 4m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL453 km56 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05+1:55KPD503:48+1:218h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+4:03KPD103:23+4:008h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+34KPD104:23+459h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA719:20+56CTO202:33+1:067h 13m6
   W   
IISL
3A
RLWL459 km64 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-CTO002:33-7h 13m6
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km64 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA6,719:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+1:22KPD003:43+2:207h 48m6
S      
SL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05+1:27KPD106:50+3:2710h 45m7
     F 
IISL
RLWL579 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+2:26KPD106:08+1:449h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:24CTO004:29+1:008h 4m7
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+1:34KPD106:08+449h 43m1
 M W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+1:08CTO004:28+1:228h 3m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+3:31KPD106:08+2:389h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+2:08KPD106:35+2:418h 40m2
 MTW   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55+2:00KPD106:38+2:288h 43m2
      S
II2S
SL
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati -Thiruvanan...SFNFRBZA621:55+3:15KPD106:38+3:598h 43m2
    T  
II2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55+2:30KPD106:35+4:158h 40m3
S      
II3A
2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+30CTO106:49+387h 44m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km59 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45+20CTO007:28+267h 43m6
      S
II
RLWL459 km59 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-CTO007:28-7h 43m6
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km59 km/hr


74 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CTO/Chittoor

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+40MASArr +18/Dep +140m-17KPD??09:38+279h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+40MASArr +18/Dep +04h 20m-18KPD??13:18+2912h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+22TPTYArr +20/Dep +53h 40m-15CTO??12:00+1011h 20m-8
  T   S
459 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+25MASArr +13/Dep +23h 15m-11KPD??15:28+3914h 28m-28
   W  S
585 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+17MASArr -5/Dep +23h 15m+7KPD??15:28+3914h 28m-64
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+21MASArr +13/Dep +03h 15m-13KPD??13:18+2912h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+21MASArr +13/Dep +07h 0m-13KPD??16:48+3715h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:20+23MASArr -8/Dep +02h 35m+8KPD??13:18+2911h 58m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20+26MSArr /Dep +03h 0m+0KPD??13:18+2911h 58m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+36TPTYArr +12/Dep +64h 30m-6PAK??13:18+2311h 33m-7
     F 
429 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+32TPTYArr +21/Dep +63h 15m-15PAK??13:18+2311h 23m-14
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+12MASArr -9/Dep +01h 45m+9KPD??13:18+2910h 58m-26
S T    
562 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+36MASArr +1/Dep +01h 20m-1KPD??13:18+2910h 33m-26
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+36MASArr +1/Dep +23h 25m+1KPD??15:28+3912h 43m-23
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+0MASArr +9/Dep +22h 35m-7KPD??17:28+3011h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+0MASArr +9/Dep +22h 25m-7KPD??17:03+2811h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+0MASArr +9/Dep +31h 30m-6KPD??16:03+3310h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30+1:08MASArr +57/Dep +21h 10m-55KPD??17:28+309h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+36MSArr +36/Dep +32h 5m-33KPD??17:58+2510h 28m-10
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA??07:30+1:08MASArr +57/Dep +32h 5m-54KPD??17:58+2510h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA??07:30+1:08MASArr +57/Dep +13h 5m-56KPD??18:48+3411h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35+21MASArr +0/Dep +32h 5m+3KPD??18:33+2710h 58m-13
 M     
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+44MASArr +8/Dep +225m-6KPD??17:28+309h 48m-15
S      
561 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40+44MASArr +8/Dep +12h 20m-7KPD??18:48+3411h 8m-19
S      
561 km~-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+44MASArr +8/Dep +31h 50m-5KPD??18:33+2710h 53m-19
S      
561 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+2:02MASArr +1:21/Dep +15h 40m-1:20KPD??22:48+3514h 38m-16
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+2:02MASArr +1:21/Dep +14h 45m-1:20KPD??21:58+3813h 48m-14
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+2:02MASArr +1:21/Dep +25h 10m-1:19KPD??22:18+3314h 8m-16
   W   
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+26MASArr +10/Dep +24h 10m-8KPD??21:13+3013h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10+2:02MASArr +1:21/Dep +11h 55m-1:20KPD??18:48+3410h 38m-17
   W   
561 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+26MASArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9KPD??18:48+3410h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+50RUArr +34/Dep +71h 52m-27KPD??19:28+3611h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+28MASArr +25/Dep +14h 15m-24KPD??21:58+3812h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+28MASArr +25/Dep +355m-22KPD??18:33+279h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+28MASArr +25/Dep +11h 25m-24KPD??18:48+349h 48m-30
SM WTFS
562 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +13h 20m-1:04KPD??21:58+3811h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +16h 15m-1:04KPD??00:53+3214h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +14h 0m-1:04KPD??23:08+3212h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +23h 45m-1:03KPD??22:18+3311h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +11h 20m-1:04KPD??19:58+299h 38m-12
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +15h 40m-1:04KPD??00:38+3714h 18m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +14h 15m-1:04KPD??22:48+3512h 28m-12
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +130m-1:04KPD??18:48+348h 28m-13
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50+1:04MSArr +38/Dep +21h 40m-36KPD??21:13+3010h 23m-10
S T    
565 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50+49MSArr +21/Dep +21h 40m-19KPD??21:13+3010h 23m-5
   W F 
565 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00+51TPTYArr +23/Dep +133h 35m-10CTO??22:58+2711h 58m-9
 M     
459 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+59MSArr +22/Dep +11h 5m-21KPD??23:08+3211h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:00MSArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38KPD??23:08+3211h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+2:44MSArr +1:59/Dep +155m-1:58KPD??23:08+3211h 13m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +11h 0m-19KPD??22:48+358h 18m-8
    T S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30+36MASArr +38/Dep +11h 5m-37KPD??22:48+358h 18m-5
S  W   
561 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +11h 0m-27KPD??22:48+358h 18m-6
  T    
561 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+36MASArr +38/Dep +13h 5m-37KPD??00:53+3210h 23m-5
S  W   
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +145m-19KPD??23:08+328h 38m-4
    T S
561 kmGopal*^-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +230m-18KPD??22:18+337h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +230m-26KPD??22:18+337h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +145m-27KPD??23:08+328h 38m-2
  T    
561 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+36MASArr +38/Dep +150m-37KPD??23:08+328h 38m-1
S  W   
561 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +11h 25m-27KPD??23:18+348h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +11h 25m-19KPD??23:18+348h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+20MASArr +22/Dep +130m-21KPD??00:53+329h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+20MASArr +22/Dep +345m-19WJR??00:49+419h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10+20MASArr +22/Dep +18h 40m-21KPD??09:03+2417h 53m-11
   W  S
561 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+5MASArr +1/Dep +140m+0KPD??00:53+329h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +14h 0m-37KPD??09:38+2712h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +12h 25m-37KPD??07:58+2311h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +07h 40m-38KPD??13:18+2916h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +13h 35m-37KPD??09:03+2412h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +211h 35m-36KPD??17:03+2820h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+19MSArr +8/Dep +11h 20m-7KPD??09:38+2712h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 kmTabbys star and the ...-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+50TPTYArr +3/Dep +3350m+30KPD??08:15+1011h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+34TPTYArr +13/Dep +331h 35m+20KPD??08:15+1010h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...GNT??23:10+16TPTYArr +16/Dep +54h 35m-11CTO??12:00+1012h 50m-9
 M W F 
453 kmDrPraveen-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+45MASArr +30/Dep +11h 5m-29KPD??09:03+249h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.