Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 22:53:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 22:53:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 1756.42 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+1:42DEE*007:10+4:0029h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1756 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20-NDLS*407:05-26h 45m9
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1751 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15-NDLS*413:45-27h 30m15
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1751 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+12NZM*410:25+3:1822h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+10NZM*310:25+2:5622h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+1:27NZM*710:35+4:0121h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA514:20+7NDLS*019:05+2:1328h 45m12
SMTWTFS
GNWL1751 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+1NZM*617:10+3:0126h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+10NZM*317:10+3:5226h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+24NZM*617:10+3:2626h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+5NDLS523:00+2:3932h 10m38
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1751 km54 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10-NZM*618:00-25h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+53NZM*718:00+4:2825h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+10NDLS821:40+3:0029h 15m15
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1751 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NDLS521:40-29h 15m15
  T   S
II
RLWL1751 km60 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+11NDLS621:40+3:0329h 15m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km60 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+2:28NZM220:40+3:2427h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA017:00-NZM220:40-27h 40m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+5:40NDLS*603:20+4:4031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km56 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+4:35NZM*003:00+6:4229h 45m10
  T    
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+2NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+40BPLArr +59/Dep +2:302h 40m+1:31NZM??06:55+4:0730h 35m4
 M     
1744 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+44BPLArr +1:20/Dep +293h 25m-51NZM??08:00+3:0731h 40m-2
      S
1743 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+15ALDArr +33/Dep +4:5623h 55m+4:23NDLS??12:30+5:0760h 10m17
S T    
2204 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+9KZJArr +50/Dep +1:184h 2m+28NDLS??09:05+3:0931h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1753 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +27/Dep +374h 12m+10NZM??05:55+2:4927h 30m0
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA602:25+7WLArr +27/Dep +314h 12m+4NZM405:55+2:4251h 30m5
SM WT  
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA004:05+56NGPArr +47/Dep +402h 30m-7NZM709:15+3:3753h 10m-4
no arr/dep
2162 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+12NGPArr +9/Dep +1:231h 5m+1:14NDLS??09:05+3:0929h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34NDLS??04:30+4:1948h 15m23
      S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02NDLS??04:30+4:1948h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57NDLS??04:30+4:1946h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +33/Dep 3h 5m+0ANVT??19:20+7:3161h 40m25
     F 
3116 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA1006:20+1:20BPLArr +1:21/Dep +462h 40m-35NZM613:15+3:42102h 55m20
 M WT  
2605 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+1:20JHSArr +2:00/Dep +1:032h 22m-57NZM??14:40+2:3232h 20m38
 M WT  
1743 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40-HWHArr +16/Dep 3h 55m+0NDLS1606:05-47h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 km-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +32/Dep +181h 55m-14NZM??14:40+2:3256h 0m59
SMTWTFS
2846 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39NDLS??04:30+4:1945h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep 4h 5m+0NDLS1606:05+5:1847h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:15DKZ??20:26+5:1661h 46m84
SMTWTFS
2792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:44+1:00SCArr +17/Dep +50m-12NZM??10:35+3:1227h 51m-29
S   T  
1977 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59NDLS??04:30+4:1945h 35m8
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +15/Dep +171h 30m+2NZM??14:40+2:3255h 45m44
SMTWTFS
2846 km-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40-HWHArr +39/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS1606:05-44h 25m7
SM  TF 
2763 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+41BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32NDLS??04:30+4:1942h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2596 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS1606:05+5:1844h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45ANVT??11:50+7:2350h 10m-6
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2ANVT311:50+4:1650h 10m-1
   W   
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DLI??10:20+4:5848h 40m-2
S      
2700 km-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep +1:012h 55m+58NZM606:20+3:5567h 50m20
 M W  S
2404 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30+0MMRArr -1/Dep +1:012h 55m+1:02NZM606:20+3:5567h 50m27
  T    
2404 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep +154h 15m+12NDLS??07:30+3:2045h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+29BBSArr +6/Dep +1821h 20m+12NZM??14:40+2:3275h 15m63
     F 
2846 km-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14NDLS??10:40+3:2445h 50m-9
 M     
2523 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23NDLS??21:45+5:2756h 55m16
 M     
2567 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +282h 35m+5SZM122:11+6:1957h 21m21
 M     
2544 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +21/Dep +482h 3m+27SZM??22:11-57h 21m21
 M     
2511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+6NFKArr +22/Dep +2:503h 38m+2:28DLI??04:40+3:0463h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+39HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18ANVT311:50+4:1670h 30m2
  T    
3129 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+6KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4ANVT??11:50+7:2346h 30m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA1014:35+2:22ETArr +1:52/Dep 1h 15m+0SZM121:33+3:0478h 58m37
  T    
2707 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2:22MKPArr +2:03/Dep +3:103h 57m+1:07ANVT??06:35+4:2940h 0m8
  T    
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+37BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57NDLS??10:40+3:2444h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48ANVT??11:50+7:2345h 15m4
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59NDLS??10:40+3:2443h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52NDLS??17:05+7:0550h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +35h 5m-27NDLS??10:00+3:5442h 35m4
SMTWTF 
2688 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48NDLS??10:40+3:2443h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +2:223h 30m+1:55NDLS??06:25+5:5939h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37ANVT??11:50+7:2344h 25m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6ANVT311:50+4:1668h 25m12
  T    
2698 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+32ADIArr +34/Dep +251h 35m-9DEE??14:11+5045h 26m25
 M W  S
2392 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+32ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19DLI??14:45+1:0246h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52NDLS??17:05+7:0548h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01NDLS??21:45+5:2752h 55m30
 M  T S
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +345m-18NDLS??10:00+3:5441h 10m-3
SMTWTF 
2687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +2:2235m+1:59NDLS??06:25+5:5937h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr /Dep +32h 5m+0NDLS??10:00+3:5441h 0m-3
 M     
2687 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00-BBSArr /Dep +2:222h 5m+0NDLS1006:25-85h 25m-4
no arr/dep
4535 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0NDLS??21:45+5:2752h 45m30
 M     
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58NDLS??10:40+3:2441h 40m7
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07NDLS??21:45+5:2752h 45m32
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+21RArr +1:19/Dep +1235m-1:07NDLS??10:55+2:2840h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04NDLS??17:05+7:0545h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+1ETArr +48/Dep +221h 15m-26NZM??04:05+3:2031h 45m22
    T  
1744 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+1ETArr +48/Dep +2:371h 25m+1:49DEE??06:15+3:4233h 55m-1
    T  
1764 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59NDLS??21:45+5:2748h 5m33
 M  T S
2645 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50NDLS??17:05+7:0543h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep 1h 55m+0SZM??21:52+5:2948h 12m21
SMTWTFS
2680 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+31VSKPArr +0/Dep +1:142h 15m+1:14NZM??16:45+4:2442h 50m29
   W F 
2272 km-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+20CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21NDLS??21:45+5:2747h 50m37
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+24BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49NDLS??17:05+7:0543h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32NDLS??21:45+5:2747h 50m31
 M     
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30NDLS??20:55+7:2947h 0m-3
   W   
2483 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr /Dep +340m+0NDLS??10:00+3:5435h 25m3
SMT TF 
2671 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +81h 25m-1:48NDLS??10:25+3:5535h 40m-2
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep 4h 27m+0SZM??21:52+5:2947h 7m19
      S
2561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ADRAArr +1:50/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40+2:3335h 55m4
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35NDLS??21:45+5:2747h 0m31
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+28VZMArr +46/Dep +1:272h 55m+41NZM??16:45+4:2442h 0m31
      S
2254 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+1SCArr -1/Dep +1:131h 45m+1:14NDLS??09:05+3:0934h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2017 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+9MZPArr /Dep +1:562h 40m+0SZM122:11+6:1971h 6m33
      S
2837 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+22SCArr +34/Dep +232h 0m-11NZM??05:55+2:4930h 15m-1
  T  FS
2009 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site