Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 16:43:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 16:43:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to DHN/Dhanbad Junction
1 Trains / 138 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DHN⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: DHN   

Shortest Route: 1287.8 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA307:30+27DHN*513:15+429h 45m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km45 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+14BSBArr +1:18/Dep +3:003h 30m+1:42GMO??16:10+3:1439h 50m12
S T    
2078 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+2HWHArr +27/Dep +541h 0m+27DHN??03:20+1:0324h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+2ASNArr +1:01/Dep +2:5837m+1:57DHN003:07+2:5148h 12m-6
S      
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+31KGPArr +1:17/Dep +11h 57m-1:16BJE??02:43+3423h 48m0
  T    
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +38/Dep +541h 0m+16DHN??03:20+1:0324h 25m-23
 M W FS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA002:55+2KGPArr +43/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE006:43+2051h 48m16
S      
1947 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +47/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE??06:43+2027h 48m1
 M W FS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA002:55+2BBSArr +32/Dep +04h 50m-32DHN010:45+3455h 50m1
no arr/dep
2520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+27SBPArr +3/Dep +1:115h 15m+1:08DHN??10:45+3430h 50m4
S T    
1345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +41/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:30GMO??10:50+2:2730h 35m6
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +10/Dep +02h 55m-10DHN??10:45+3430h 30m4
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +10/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:01GMO??10:50+2:2730h 35m6
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5DHN??10:45+3429h 5m-10
S      
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +16/Dep +01h 20m-16DHN??10:45+3429h 5m8
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+26BBSArr +14/Dep +01h 20m-14DHN??10:45+3429h 5m8
  T    
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06GMO??10:50+2:2729h 10m-8
S      
1434 kmmaheshsunda-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +7/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:04GMO??10:50+2:2729h 10m-5
 M     
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:48GMO??10:50+2:2729h 10m6
    T  
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+47BBSArr +39/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:32GMO??10:50+2:2729h 10m2
   W  S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +16/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:55GMO??10:50+2:2729h 10m10
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+26BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57GMO??10:50+2:2729h 10m10
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA605:40+47HWHArr +17/Dep +02h 50m-17DHN009:21+127h 41m-8
   W   
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA605:40+47KGPArr +39/Dep +19h 2m-38BJE013:05+1031h 25m0
   W   
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr -13/Dep +02h 50m+13DHN??09:21+127h 41m-18
S      
1512 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+12KGPArr -4/Dep +19h 2m+5BJE??13:05+1031h 25m-10
S      
1347 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:21CNBArr +3:13/Dep +3:484h 25m+35GMO003:05+7:2168h 45m-4
   W   
2676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA006:20+52RDMArr +1:36/Dep +2014h 51m-1:16DHN003:55+1369h 35m-16
     F 
2493 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1:19LJNArr +5:01/Dep +2:372h 40m-2:24DHN??04:55+4:1146h 35m46
      S
2378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +33/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:38GMO??10:50+2:2728h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +01h 55m-15DHN??09:21+126h 41m-4
SMTWTF 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:294h 5m+1:14DHN311:57+1:3329h 17m-4
  TW  S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +04h 5m-15DHN??12:00-229h 20m-4
    T  
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+13KGPArr +28/Dep +17h 44m-27BJE??13:05+1030h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+11KURArr +16/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:58GMO??10:50+2:2727h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
1434 kmKSG-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+42BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31GMO??10:50+2:2725h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
1434 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49DHN311:57+1:3326h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40DHN??12:00-226h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+42KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44GMO??17:10+1131h 30m-12
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+42KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5GMO017:10+4631h 30m-7
   W   
1548 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40DHN??12:00+026h 20m-13
S      
1490 km-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+22JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:242h 5m-11DHN??02:57+4:1940h 42m-1
 M W F 
2271 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+22BPLArr +42/Dep +64h 40m-36DHN??10:35+4748h 20m-5
  T    
2245 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+22BPLArr +42/Dep +1:041h 15m+22DHN102:57+2:5164h 42m3
 M W F 
2969 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+22ETArr +34/Dep +104h 15m-24GMO??03:30+3:1241h 15m-2
      S
2085 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+28SHMArr +11/Dep +03h 5m-11DHN??15:57+1228h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+28SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9DHN??16:50+729h 25m8
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA511:25+28SRCArr +1/Dep +04h 43m-1DHN717:33+1730h 8m4
     F 
1487 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:193h 40m+55GMO??20:33+5531h 43m-15
 M     
1361 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:327h 35m+1:08GMO??00:20+1:4635h 30m-9
 M     
1361 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +21h 5m-22DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +25/Dep +135h 13m-12DHN??23:00+934h 10m-5
 M     
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +162h 20m-12DHN??16:50+727h 30m-1
  TW   
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+5HWHArr +13/Dep +02h 30m-13DHN??17:13+1027h 53m0
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+5HWHArr +13/Dep +143h 30m+1DHN??18:13+2728h 53m1
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA013:20+5HWHArr +13/Dep +02h 15m-13DHN717:33+1752h 13m5
S      
2464 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+44MDNArr +30/Dep +01h 19m-30BJE??13:05+1023h 45m-1
  TW   
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+41KGPArr +13/Dep +11h 15m-12BJE??13:05+1023h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +281h 52m+0DHN??16:07+2126h 47m-11
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+44HIJArr +27/Dep +492h 45m+22GMO017:10+4651h 50m-4
  T    
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +93h 5m-19DHN??17:10+427h 50m-10
  T    
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA013:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +162h 59m-12DHN717:33+1752h 13m-5
  TW   
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +182h 46m-10DHN??17:13+2427h 53m-6
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +141h 0m-14DHN??15:20+3826h 0m-1
  TW   
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +243h 30m-4DHN??18:00+5028h 40m-1
  TW   
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +165h 10m-12DHN??19:24+3730h 4m-1
  TW   
1388 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+44ADRAArr +9/Dep +164h 40m+7DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+44ADRAArr +9/Dep +42h 5m-5VAA??14:50+925h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+5KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4GMO??17:10+1127h 50m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA1014:35+2:30BPQArr +2:22/Dep +17h 30m-2:21DHN003:55+1361h 20m12
no arr/dep
3092 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2:30MGSArr +3:41/Dep +5:4940m+2:08GMO??01:00+4:5634h 25m3
  T    
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2:30JBPArr +2:30/Dep +2:513h 30m+21DHN??06:50+3:4840h 15m38
  T    
2108 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+36BBSArr +23/Dep +595h 50m+36GMO??20:33+5529h 58m3
S   T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+36KGPArr +53/Dep +11h 0m-52BJE??13:05+1022h 30m6
S   T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+36KGPArr +53/Dep +05h 43m-53VAA??19:45+3529h 10m24
S   T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+36KGPArr +53/Dep +02h 13m-53GMO??17:10+1126h 35m-2
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+14CNBArr +1:45/Dep +1:502h 35m+5DHN??06:40+2:1039h 50m-9
  T   S
2312 kmFan of 12479^~-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +595h 5m+43GMO??20:33+5529h 33m-4
S      
1420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +1:107h 25m+54VAA??21:38+1:3330h 38m1
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +45h 5m-27DHN??19:56+128h 31m-2
SMTWTF 
1497 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +594h 50m+31GMO??20:33+5529h 8m6
SM WT  
1439 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +142h 35m-17DHN??18:13+2726h 48m1
SM    S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +01h 35m-31DHN??17:13+1025h 48m0
S      
1491 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +04h 35m-37VAA??19:45+3528h 20m27
SMTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37GMO??17:10+1125h 45m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +491h 5m+12GMO017:10+4649h 45m6
  T    
1549 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+46ETArr +59/Dep +2:033h 15m+1:04DHN??06:50+3:4838h 40m24
    T S
2109 kmKSG-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:174h 40m+55VAA??21:38+1:3328h 48m4
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:144h 55m+52GMO??00:20+1:4631h 30m5
 M  T S
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +11h 10m-18DHN??21:40-128h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +311h 35m+12DHN322:17+2929h 27m-6
S  W F 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +251h 35m+6DHN??22:17+1329h 27m-6
 MT   S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +151h 35m-4DHN??22:17+529h 27m-6
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +445m-15DHN??19:56+127h 6m-9
SMTWTF 
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +2:386h 55m+2:19DHN??03:07+2:5134h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+2:28NGPArr /Dep +344h 20m+0DHN??03:55+4135h 0m4
    T  
1723 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +42h 5m-27DHN??19:56+126h 56m-9
 M     
1496 kmKSG-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+19HWHArr +12/Dep +13h 25m-11DHN??21:40-128h 40m4
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +31/Dep +1:135h 0m+42GMO??00:20+1:4631h 20m5
 M     
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +593h 25m+46GMO??20:33+5527h 33m1
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +1:146h 25m+1:01GMO??00:20+1:4631h 20m7
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+10BBSArr +11/Dep +1:172h 35m+1:06VAA??21:38+1:3326h 13m8
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+2MGSArr +1:38/Dep +5:521h 20m+4:14GMO??12:40+4:5940h 20m-7
S      
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 50m+48GMO??00:20+1:4626h 40m8
 M  T S
1439 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +592h 45m+14DHN??01:25+1:0527h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1502 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +26/Dep +1:171h 35m+51VAA??21:38+1:3323h 58m7
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:14DHN??23:26+2:1625h 46m-3
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep +51h 35m-36DHN??00:50-726h 55m-8
   W F 
1341 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +14/Dep +1:241h 10m+1:10GMO??00:20+1:4626h 25m12
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+22BBSArr +27/Dep +1:1755m+50VAA??21:38+1:3323h 43m-9
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep +02h 55m-41DHN??03:20-1129h 25m-3
   W F 
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+18TATAArr +14/Dep +1:3250m+1:18GMO??00:20+1:4626h 25m6
 M     
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+22ROUArr +47/Dep +542h 57m+7DHN003:55+1354h 0m8
no arr/dep
1642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep +104h 35m-31GMO??03:10+1129h 15m-8
   W   
1321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +440m-27DHN??19:56+121h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1480 kmDB-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +11h 5m-30DHN??21:40-123h 5m8
SMT TF 
1474 km-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA1022:35+47MGSArr +1:58/Dep +2:421h 20m+44DHN112:18+2:2861h 43m4
S  W  S
2316 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA1022:35+47MGSArr +1:58/Dep +4:401h 40m+2:42DHN012:35+3:5562h 0m-6
  T    
2316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA1022:35+47MGSArr +1:58/Dep +2:223h 25m+24DHN014:40+2:1564h 5m-1
    T  
2316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA1022:35+47MGSArr +1:58/Dep +1:4240m-16DHN012:00+1:36109h 25m27
  T    
2316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA1022:35+47MGSArr +1:58/Dep +3:005h 25m+1:02GMO216:10+3:1465h 35m3
SMTWTFS
2287 km-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA1022:35+47JBPArr +1:34/Dep +415h 40m-53DHN523:20+1572h 45m23
SMTWTFS
2798 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +279h 9m-1:28DHN??04:17+1529h 32m10
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +81h 25m-1:47DHN??20:20-121h 35m-6
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +322h 45m-1:23DHN??22:17+1323h 32m-5
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +2:204h 27m+25DHN??23:26+2:1624h 41m-5
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ADRAArr +1:47/Dep +1:211h 55m-26GMO??20:33+1:0821h 48m-1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31BBSArr +56/Dep +1:142h 25m+18GMO??00:20+1:4625h 35m6
      S
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+20BBSArr +2/Dep +04h 35m-2DHN??10:45+3435h 45m4
 M  T S
1603 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA??23:05+3MGSArr +2:20/Dep +3:004h 25m+40GMO??16:10+3:1441h 5m4
      S
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+3PNBEArr +3:47/Dep +2:151h 50m-1:32GMO??16:50+2:2341h 45m-1
      S
2178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+19ALDArr +1:33/Dep +4:212h 10m+2:48GMO??12:40+4:5937h 35m5
   W   
2095 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+1:25MGSArr +2:07/Dep +4:0530m+1:58GMO??12:15+3:5637h 10m-4
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+1:25MGSArr +2:07/Dep +3:004h 25m+53GMO??16:10+3:1441h 5m6
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+1:25MGSArr +2:07/Dep +2:4220m+35DHN??12:18+2:2837h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+49KGPArr +2/Dep +12h 45m-1BJE??02:43+3426h 58m-5
no arr/dep
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+27BBSArr +6/Dep +06h 30m-6DHN??10:45+3435h 0m5
    T  
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+28KURArr +20/Dep +07h 0m-20DHN??10:45+3435h 0m4
 M     
1557 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+27KGPArr +11/Dep 6h 30m+0BJE??06:43+2030h 58m20
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site