Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 22:45:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 22:45:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to DHN/Dhanbad Junction
1 Trains / 138 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DHN⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: DHN   

Shortest Route: 1286.65 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA6,707:30+15DHN*513:15+429h 45m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1348 km45 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+18BSBArr +40/Dep +423h 30m+2GMO??16:10+5939h 50m12
S T    
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +32/Dep +01h 0m-32DHN??03:20+924h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+1ASNArr +2:00/Dep +1:4037m-20DHN??03:07+1:3924h 12m-6
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +45/Dep +01h 57m-45BJE??02:43+2423h 48m0
  T    
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+22HWHArr +56/Dep +01h 0m-56DHN??03:20+924h 25m-23
 M W FS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA??02:55+1KGPArr +1:45/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE??06:43+1527h 48m16
S      
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+22KGPArr +1:02/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE??06:43+1527h 48m1
 M W FS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA??02:55+1BBSArr +1:12/Dep +04h 50m-1:12DHN??10:45+931h 50m1
S      
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+22SBPArr +25/Dep +575h 15m+32DHN??10:45+930h 50m4
S T    
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep +55h 55m-20GMO??10:50+1430h 35m6
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+42BBSArr +58/Dep +02h 55m-58DHN??10:45+930h 30m4
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+42BBSArr +58/Dep +55h 55m-53GMO??10:50+1430h 35m6
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +37/Dep +01h 20m-37DHN??10:45+929h 5m-10
S      
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep +01h 20m-17DHN??10:45+929h 5m8
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +8/Dep +01h 20m-8DHN??10:45+929h 5m8
  T    
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +37/Dep +54h 20m-32GMO??10:50+1429h 10m-8
S      
1434 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 40m-14GMO??10:50+1429h 10m-5
 M     
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +23/Dep +54h 40m-18GMO??10:50+1429h 10m6
    T  
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+20BBSArr +35/Dep +54h 20m-30GMO??10:50+1429h 10m2
   W  S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep +54h 20m-12GMO??10:50+1429h 10m10
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +8/Dep +54h 20m-3GMO??10:50+1429h 10m10
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+20HWHArr +36/Dep +02h 50m-36DHN??09:21-527h 41m-8
   W   
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA??05:40+20KGPArr +1:02/Dep +19h 2m-1:01BJE??13:05+1131h 25m0
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+14HWHArr +1:00/Dep +02h 50m-1:00DHN??09:21-527h 41m-18
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+14KGPArr +1:15/Dep +19h 2m-1:14BJE??13:05+1131h 25m-10
S      
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+17CNBArr +1:40/Dep +2:194h 25m+39GMO??03:05+4:5144h 45m-4
 M  T  
2328 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+22RDMArr +51/Dep +2714h 51m-24DHN??03:55-145h 35m-16
  T    
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+4LJNArr +1:56/Dep +412h 40m-1:15DHN??04:55+1:2146h 35m46
      S
2380 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+16BBSArr +36/Dep +52h 45m-31GMO??10:50+1428h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+16HWHArr +20/Dep +01h 55m-20DHN??09:21-526h 41m-4
SMTWTF 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+16HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20DHN??11:57-129h 17m-4
  TW  S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+16HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20DHN??12:00+529h 20m-4
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+16KGPArr +35/Dep +17h 44m-34BJE??13:05+1130h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+20KURArr +16/Dep +52h 15m-11GMO??10:50+1427h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
1434 kmKSG*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +44/Dep +525m-39GMO??10:50+1425h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
1434 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40DHN??11:57-126h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40DHN??12:00+526h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +55/Dep +06h 55m-55GMO??17:10+831h 30m-12
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +55/Dep +06h 55m-55KNF??16:13+2230h 33m-10
   W   
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +40/Dep +312h 5m-9DHN??12:00+4726h 20m-13
S      
1490 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+13JHSArr +54/Dep +481h 55m-6DHN??02:57+2:3440h 42m-1
 M W F 
2273 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +38/Dep +14h 40m-37DHN??10:35+1248h 20m-5
  T    
2247 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +38/Dep +131h 15m-25DHN??02:57+1:5840h 42m2
  T T S
2268 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+13ETArr +32/Dep +104h 15m-22GMO??03:30+1:5641h 15m-2
      S
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+22SHMArr +22/Dep +23h 5m-20DHN??15:57+2028h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+22SHMArr +22/Dep +02h 40m-22DHN??16:50+1929h 25m8
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA511:25-SRCArr /Dep 4h 43m+0DHN717:33-30h 8m4
     F 
1487 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +273h 40m+4GMO??20:33-1131h 43m-15
 M     
1360 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +557h 35m+32GMO??00:20+3735h 30m-9
 M     
1360 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1359 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+10ROUArr +37/Dep +145h 13m-23DHN??23:00+834h 10m-5
 M     
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +242h 20m+6DHN??16:50+1927h 30m-1
  TW   
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+19HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 30m-23DHN??17:13+2327h 53m0
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+19HWHArr +23/Dep +83h 30m-15DHN??18:13+2528h 53m1
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA013:20-HWHArr +23/Dep 2h 15m+0DHN717:33-52h 13m5
S      
2462 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+28MDNArr +23/Dep +01h 19m-23BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-1
  TW   
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+31KGPArr +4/Dep +11h 15m-3BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +361h 52m+18DHN??16:07+3426h 47m-11
   W   
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28HIJArr +18/Dep +02h 45m-18KNF??16:13+2226h 53m-7
   W   
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +153h 5m-3DHN??17:10+1627h 50m-10
  T    
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA013:20-ASNArr +18/Dep 2h 59m+0DHN717:33-52h 13m-5
  TW   
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +252h 46m+7DHN??17:13+1627h 53m-6
   W   
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +101h 0m-8DHN??15:20+3226h 0m-1
  TW   
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +383h 30m+20DHN??18:00+1:1028h 40m-1
  TW   
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +18/Dep +155h 10m-3DHN??19:24+4130h 4m-1
  TW   
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+28ADRAArr +13/Dep +214h 40m+8DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+28ADRAArr +13/Dep +52h 5m-8VAA114:50+525h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+19KGPArr +20/Dep +02h 28m-20GMO??17:10+827h 50m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -7/Dep +07h 30m+7DHN??03:55-137h 20m11
  T    
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:20/Dep +4:1740m+1:57GMO??01:00+3:5734h 25m2
  T    
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2JBPArr +21/Dep +503h 30m+29DHN??06:50+2:1540h 15m38
  T    
2109 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+26BBSArr +20/Dep +25h 50m-18GMO??20:33-1129h 58m3
S   T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +31/Dep +11h 0m-30BJE??13:05+1122h 30m6
S   T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +31/Dep +35h 43m-28VAA119:45+3629h 10m24
S   T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +31/Dep +02h 13m-31GMO??17:10+826h 35m-2
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +47/Dep +272h 35m-20DHN??06:40+3039h 50m-9
  T   S
2313 kmRSA of 22481 with Ma...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +42/Dep +25h 5m-40GMO??20:33-1129h 33m-4
S      
1420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +42/Dep +77h 25m-35VAA121:38+2630h 38m1
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +30/Dep +05h 5m-30DHN??19:56+728h 31m-1
SMTWTF 
1490 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+24BBSArr +25/Dep +24h 50m-23GMO??20:33-1129h 8m6
SM WT  
1439 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +30/Dep +82h 35m-22DHN??18:13+2526h 48m1
SM    S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +30/Dep +01h 35m-30DHN??17:13+2325h 48m0
S      
1490 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +34h 35m-32VAA119:45+3628h 20m27
SMTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35GMO??17:10+825h 45m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35KNF??16:13+2224h 48m3
   W   
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+29ETArr +59/Dep +193h 15m-40DHN??06:50+2:1538h 40m25
    T S
2109 kmKSG*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +43/Dep +154h 40m-28VAA121:38+2628h 48m4
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +43/Dep +64h 55m-37GMO??00:20+3731h 30m5
 M  T S
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +31h 10m-31DHN??21:40+1128h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +21h 35m-32DHN??22:17+1229h 27m-6
S  W F 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +11h 35m-33DHN??22:17+1229h 27m-6
 MT   S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +31h 35m-31DHN??22:17+129h 27m-6
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +045m-34DHN??19:56+727h 6m-8
SMTWTF 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +1:186h 55m+44DHN??03:07+1:3934h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+34NGPArr +30/Dep +04h 20m-30DHN??03:55-135h 0m4
    T  
1722 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +11/Dep +02h 5m-11DHN??19:56+726h 56m-8
 M     
1490 kmKSG*^~-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+27HWHArr +42/Dep +33h 25m-39DHN??21:40+1128h 40m3
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr +7/Dep +255h 0m+18GMO??00:20+3731h 20m5
 M     
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+27BBSArr +41/Dep +23h 25m-39GMO??20:33-1127h 33m0
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+27BBSArr +41/Dep +66h 25m-35GMO??00:20+3731h 20m6
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+21BBSArr +8/Dep +152h 35m+7VAA121:38+2626h 13m8
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+1MGSArr +1:04/Dep +4:281h 20m+3:24GMO??12:40+4:5140h 20m-7
S      
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +33/Dep +61h 50m-27GMO??00:20+3726h 40m8
 M  T S
1439 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +46/Dep +12h 45m-45DHN??01:25+1527h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1502 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +33/Dep +151h 35m-18VAA121:38+2623h 58m7
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +46/Dep +521h 55m+6DHN??23:26+1:0825h 46m-3
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +47/Dep +11h 35m-46DHN??00:50-626h 55m-8
   W F 
1340 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr +30/Dep +161h 10m-14GMO??00:20+3726h 25m12
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +23/Dep +1555m-8VAA121:38+2623h 43m-9
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +47/Dep +22h 55m-45DHN??03:20-1729h 25m-4
   W F 
1347 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+23TATAArr +48/Dep +5550m+7GMO??00:20+3726h 25m5
 M     
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+16ROUArr +19/Dep +272h 54m+8DHN??03:55-130h 0m8
      S
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +47/Dep +134h 35m-34GMO??03:10+729h 15m-9
   W   
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +33/Dep +040m-33DHN??19:56+721h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1474 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +33/Dep +31h 5m-30DHN??21:40+1123h 5m7
SMT TF 
1474 kmxxx-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr /Dep +471h 20m+0DHN??12:18+1:0837h 43m4
SM  T  
2109 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr /Dep +2:041h 40m+0DHN??12:35+2:3638h 0m-6
   W   
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr /Dep +1:073h 25m+0DHN??14:40+4640h 5m-1
     F 
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr /Dep +2:1140m+0DHN??12:00+1:5337h 25m27
     F 
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA??22:35+3MGSArr /Dep +425h 25m+0GMO??16:10+5941h 35m3
SMTWTFS
2080 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA1022:35-JBPArr /Dep 5h 40m+0DHN523:20-72h 45m25
SMTWTFS
2787 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:40/Dep +289h 9m-1:12DHN??04:17+1829h 32m12
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:40/Dep +131h 25m-1:27DHN??20:20+821h 35m-4
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:40/Dep +272h 45m-1:13DHN??22:17+1223h 32m-3
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:40/Dep +1:124h 27m-28DHN??23:26+1:0824h 41m-3
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ADRAArr +1:30/Dep +271h 55m-1:03GMO??20:33+1021h 48m1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16BBSArr +44/Dep +62h 35m-38GMO??00:20+3725h 35m8
      S
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+23BBSArr +6/Dep +04h 35m-6DHN??10:45+935h 45m4
 M  T S
1603 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA??23:05+18MGSArr +52/Dep +424h 25m-10GMO??16:10+5941h 5m4
      S
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+18PNBEArr +1:56/Dep 1h 50m+0GMO??16:50+3:1041h 45m0
      S
2178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:04/Dep +3:342h 10m+2:30GMO??12:40+4:5137h 35m3
   W   
2096 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+1:05MGSArr +43/Dep +3:2530m+2:42KNF??12:38+3:4937h 33m-3
 M     
2090 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+1:05MGSArr +43/Dep +424h 25m-1GMO??16:10+5941h 5m6
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+1:05MGSArr +43/Dep +4720m+4DHN??12:18+1:0837h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+35KGPArr -2/Dep +02h 45m+2BJE??02:43+2426h 58m-5
no arr/dep
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+24BBSArr +20/Dep +06h 30m-20DHN??10:45+935h 0m5
    T  
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+37KURArr +6/Dep +07h 0m-6DHN??10:45+935h 0m4
 M     
1557 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+24KGPArr +12/Dep 6h 30m+0BJE??06:43+1530h 58m20
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site