Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:20:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 08:20:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to DHN/Dhanbad Junction
1 Trains / 138 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DHN⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: DHN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA6,707:30+22DHN*513:15+229h 45m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1348 km45 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA??00:20+17BSBArr +40/Dep +2:003h 30m+1:20GMO??16:10+2:1639h 50m12
S T    
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +24/Dep +11h 0m-23DHN??03:20+724h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+2ASNArr +1:11/Dep +2:0837m+57DHN??03:07+2:1024h 12m-6
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+10KGPArr +40/Dep +11h 57m-39BJE??02:43+1923h 48m0
  T    
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+18HWHArr +1:04/Dep +11h 0m-1:03DHN??03:20+724h 25m-23
 M W FS
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA??02:55+2KGPArr +53/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE??06:43+1627h 48m16
S      
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+18KGPArr +1:07/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE??06:43+1627h 48m1
 M W FS
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA??02:55+2BBSArr +49/Dep +04h 50m-49DHN??10:45+1031h 50m1
S      
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+17SBPArr +19/Dep +535h 15m+34DHN??10:45+1030h 50m4
S T    
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+8BBSArr +22/Dep +165h 55m-6GMO??10:50+2630h 35m6
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+19BBSArr +15/Dep +02h 55m-15DHN??10:45+1030h 30m4
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+19BBSArr +15/Dep +165h 55m+1GMO??10:50+2630h 35m6
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+1:07BBSArr +53/Dep +01h 20m-53DHN??10:45+1029h 5m-10
S      
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +13/Dep +01h 20m-13DHN??10:45+1029h 5m8
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +13/Dep +01h 20m-13DHN??10:45+1029h 5m8
  T    
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:07BBSArr +53/Dep +164h 20m-37GMO??10:50+2629h 10m-8
S      
1434 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +18/Dep +164h 40m-2GMO??10:50+2629h 10m-5
 M     
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+22BBSArr +33/Dep +164h 40m-17GMO??10:50+2629h 10m6
    T  
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +18/Dep +164h 20m-2GMO??10:50+2629h 10m2
   W  S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +13/Dep +164h 20m+3GMO??10:50+2629h 10m10
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +13/Dep +164h 20m+3GMO??10:50+2629h 10m10
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+14HWHArr -4/Dep +02h 50m+4DHN??09:21-327h 41m-8
   W   
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA??05:40+14KGPArr +29/Dep +19h 2m-28BJE??13:05+1131h 25m0
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+1:07HWHArr +30/Dep +02h 50m-30DHN??09:21-327h 41m-18
S      
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+1:07KGPArr +36/Dep +19h 2m-35BJE??13:05+1131h 25m-10
S      
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+37CNBArr +2:00/Dep +3:434h 25m+1:43GMO??03:05+5:1644h 45m-4
 M  T  
2328 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+1:00RDMArr +1:32/Dep +3114h 51m-1:01DHN??03:55+1845h 35m-16
  T    
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+7LJNArr +2:43/Dep +552h 40m-1:48DHN??04:55+1:4746h 35m46
      S
2380 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +32/Dep +162h 45m-16GMO??10:50+2628h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21DHN??09:21-326h 41m-4
SMTWTF 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +284h 5m+7DHN??11:57+2829h 17m-4
  TW  S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21DHN??12:00-229h 20m-4
    T  
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+10KGPArr +32/Dep +17h 44m-31BJE??13:05+1130h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +10/Dep +162h 15m+6GMO??10:50+2627h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
1434 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+12BBSArr +29/Dep +1625m-13GMO??10:50+2625h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
1434 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +282h 5m-5DHN??11:57+2826h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +02h 5m-33DHN??12:00-226h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +40/Dep +06h 55m-40GMO??17:10+931h 30m-12
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +40/Dep +66h 55m-34KNF??16:13+2030h 33m-10
   W   
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +72h 5m-26DHN??12:00+726h 20m-13
S      
1490 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+19JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:051h 55m-4DHN??02:57+3:1940h 42m-1
 M W F 
2272 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+19BPLArr +44/Dep +54h 40m-39DHN??10:35+848h 20m-5
  T    
2246 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+19BPLArr +44/Dep +161h 15m-28DHN??02:57+2:1540h 42m2
  T T S
2267 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+19ETArr +35/Dep +94h 15m-26GMO??03:30+2:1341h 15m-2
      S
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA511:25+21SHMArr +22/Dep +13h 5m-21DHN315:57+1828h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+21SHMArr +22/Dep +02h 40m-22DHN??16:50+1329h 25m8
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+21SRCArr /Dep +04h 43m+0DHN??17:33+1430h 8m4
     F 
1482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +1:393h 40m+1:22GMO??20:33+1:1131h 43m-15
 M     
1360 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +1:137h 35m+56GMO??00:20+5335h 30m-9
 M     
1360 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +11h 5m-16DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+10ROUArr +38/Dep +325h 13m-6DHN??23:00+834h 10m-5
 M     
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +242h 20m+6DHN??16:50+1327h 30m-1
  TW   
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+16HWHArr +5/Dep +02h 30m-5DHN??17:13+927h 53m0
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+16HWHArr +5/Dep +143h 30m+9DHN??18:13+2728h 53m1
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+16HWHArr +5/Dep +02h 15m-5DHN??17:33+1428h 13m5
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+25MDNArr +34/Dep +01h 19m-34BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-1
  TW   
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+33KGPArr +9/Dep +11h 15m-8BJE??13:05+1123h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +361h 52m+18DHN??16:07+2626h 47m-11
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+25HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21KNF??16:13+2026h 53m-7
   W   
1418 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +263h 5m+8DHN??17:10+2527h 50m-10
  T    
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +202h 59m+2DHN??17:33+1428h 13m-5
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +222h 46m+4DHN??17:13+1427h 53m-6
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +81h 0m-10DHN??15:20+2426h 0m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +333h 30m+15DHN??18:00+5728h 40m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+25ASNArr +18/Dep +185h 10m+0DHN??19:24+4230h 4m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+25ADRAArr +15/Dep +174h 40m+2DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+25ADRAArr +15/Dep +12h 5m-14VAA114:50+525h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+16KGPArr -9/Dep +02h 28m+9GMO??17:10+927h 50m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -4/Dep +07h 30m+4DHN??03:55+1837h 20m11
  T    
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:16/Dep +4:2440m+2:08GMO??01:00+4:3134h 25m2
  T    
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA??14:35+2JBPArr +38/Dep +1:263h 30m+48DHN??06:50+2:4540h 15m38
  T    
2109 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+28BBSArr +17/Dep +1:205h 50m+1:03GMO??20:33+1:1129h 58m3
S   T  
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+28KGPArr +36/Dep +11h 0m-35BJE??13:05+1122h 30m6
S   T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+28KGPArr +36/Dep +15h 43m-35VAA119:45+2929h 10m24
S   T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+28KGPArr +36/Dep +02h 13m-36GMO??17:10+926h 35m-2
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+18CNBArr +1:22/Dep +1:012h 35m-21DHN??06:40+1:1139h 50m-9
  T   S
2313 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +14/Dep +1:205h 5m+1:06GMO??20:33+1:1129h 33m-4
S      
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +14/Dep +297h 25m+15VAA121:38+4930h 38m1
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18DHN??19:56+128h 31m-1
SMTWTF 
1491 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:204h 50m+1:04GMO??20:33+1:1129h 8m6
SM WT  
1440 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +142h 35m-4DHN??18:13+2726h 48m1
SM    S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +01h 35m-18DHN??17:13+925h 48m0
S      
1491 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +14h 35m-22VAA119:45+2928h 20m27
SMTWTFS
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23GMO??17:10+925h 45m1
S      
1435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17KNF??16:13+2024h 48m3
   W   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+14ETArr +39/Dep +1:023h 15m+23DHN??06:50+2:4538h 40m25
    T S
2110 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +374h 40m+1VAA121:38+4928h 48m4
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +514h 55m+15GMO??00:20+5331h 30m5
 M  T S
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +21h 10m-27DHN??21:40+228h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +01h 35m-29DHN??22:17+129h 27m-6
S  W F 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +51h 35m-24DHN??22:17+429h 27m-6
 MT   S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +31h 35m-26DHN??22:17-229h 27m-6
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +045m-29DHN??19:56+127h 6m-8
SMTWTF 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +1:556h 55m+1:26DHN??03:07+2:1034h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+47NGPArr +52/Dep +04h 20m-52DHN??03:55-335h 0m4
    T  
1722 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +24/Dep +02h 5m-24DHN??19:56+126h 56m-8
 M     
1490 kmGopal*^~-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+9HWHArr +21/Dep +23h 25m-19DHN??21:40+228h 40m3
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+17KGPArr +20/Dep +455h 0m+25GMO??00:20+5331h 20m5
 M     
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +20/Dep +1:203h 25m+1:00GMO??20:33+1:1127h 33m0
    T  
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +20/Dep +516h 25m+31GMO??00:20+5331h 20m6
    T  
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +23/Dep +372h 35m+14VAA121:38+4926h 13m8
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+1MGSArr +57/Dep +5:541h 20m+4:57GMO??12:40+5:5140h 20m-7
S      
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +511h 50m+19GMO??00:20+5326h 40m8
 M  T S
1440 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +72h 45m-29DHN??01:25+1727h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1502 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5VAA121:38+4923h 58m7
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +1:521h 55m+1:16DHN??23:26+2:0425h 46m-3
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +91h 35m-34DHN??00:50-526h 55m-8
   W F 
1341 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+17CTCArr +33/Dep +1:001h 10m+27GMO??00:20+5326h 25m12
    T  
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +34/Dep +3755m+3VAA121:38+4923h 43m-9
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +22h 55m-41DHN??03:20-1729h 25m-4
   W F 
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+26TATAArr +7/Dep +1:1350m+1:06GMO??00:20+5326h 25m5
 M     
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+16ROUArr +21/Dep +282h 54m+7DHN??03:55+1830h 0m8
      S
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +04h 35m-43GMO??03:10+029h 15m-9
   W   
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +040m-36DHN??19:56+121h 21m-3
SMT TF 
1474 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +21h 5m-34DHN??21:40+223h 5m7
SMT TF 
1474 kmxxx-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA??22:35+8MGSArr +53/Dep +2:001h 20m+1:07DHN??12:18+2:2437h 43m4
SM  T  
2110 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+8MGSArr +53/Dep +2:501h 40m+1:57DHN??12:35+2:5838h 0m-6
   W   
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+8MGSArr +53/Dep +1:363h 25m+43DHN??14:40+1:1340h 5m-1
     F 
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+8MGSArr +53/Dep +1:5140m+58DHN??12:00+1:3937h 25m27
     F 
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA??22:35+8MGSArr +53/Dep +2:005h 25m+1:07GMO??16:10+2:1641h 35m3
SMTWTFS
2081 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+8JBPArr +42/Dep +265h 40m-16DHN??23:20+148h 45m24
SMTWTFS
2085 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +179h 9m-1:20DHN??04:17+629h 32m12
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +71h 25m-1:30DHN??20:20-121h 35m-4
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +192h 45m-1:18DHN??22:17+423h 32m-3
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +2:084h 27m+31DHN??23:26+2:0424h 41m-3
      S
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +2:151h 55m+53GMO??20:33+1:5421h 48m1
      S
1344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18BBSArr +42/Dep +512h 35m+9GMO??00:20+5325h 35m8
      S
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+19BBSArr +7/Dep +04h 35m-7DHN??10:45+1035h 45m4
 M  T S
1603 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA??23:05+24MGSArr +30/Dep +2:004h 25m+1:30GMO??16:10+2:1641h 5m4
      S
2081 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+24PNBEArr +1:30/Dep +2:171h 50m+47GMO??16:50+2:2241h 45m-1
      S
2179 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+9ALDArr +58/Dep +4:562h 10m+3:58GMO??12:40+5:5137h 35m3
   W   
2096 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+27MGSArr +1:06/Dep +4:4330m+3:37KNF??12:38+4:1137h 33m-3
 M     
2090 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA??23:05+27MGSArr +1:06/Dep +2:004h 25m+54GMO??16:10+2:1641h 5m6
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+27MGSArr +1:06/Dep +2:0020m+54DHN??12:18+2:2437h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+35KGPArr -5/Dep +12h 45m+6BJE??02:43+1926h 58m-5
no arr/dep
1391 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+23BBSArr +18/Dep +06h 30m-18DHN??10:45+1035h 0m5
    T  
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+32KURArr +14/Dep +07h 0m-14DHN??10:45+1035h 0m4
 M     
1557 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+23KGPArr +13/Dep 6h 30m+0BJE??06:43+1630h 58m20
    T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site