Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 06:03:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 06:03:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to DHN/Dhanbad Junction
1 Trains / 138 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DHN⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: DHN   

Shortest Route: 1287.8 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRBZA307:30+24DHN*513:15+629h 45m55
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km45 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Patna   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Ramagundam   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7645
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via V...BZA600:20+33BSBArr +54/Dep +3:513h 30m+2:57GMO216:10+4:0763h 50m12
S T    
2284 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +24/Dep +161h 0m-8DHN??03:20+2524h 25m-5
    T  
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+3ASNArr +1:03/Dep +2:2937m+1:26DHN003:07+2:3048h 12m-6
S      
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+5KGPArr +45/Dep +11h 57m-44BJE??02:43+2423h 48m0
  T    
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+21HWHArr +56/Dep +161h 0m-40DHN??03:20+2524h 25m-23
 M W FS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...BZA002:55+3KGPArr +41/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE006:43+2151h 48m16
S      
1947 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...BZA??02:55+21KGPArr +1:05/Dep 5h 32m+0BJE??06:43+2127h 48m1
 M W FS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...BZA002:55+3BBSArr +30/Dep +04h 50m-30DHN010:45+955h 50m1
no arr/dep
2520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...BZA??03:55+27SBPArr +26/Dep +525h 15m+26DHN??10:45+930h 50m4
S T    
1345 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+13BBSArr +34/Dep +505h 55m+16GMO??10:50+1:0430h 35m6
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...BZA??04:15+23BBSArr +9/Dep +02h 55m-9DHN??10:45+930h 30m4
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+23BBSArr +9/Dep +505h 55m+41GMO??10:50+1:0430h 35m6
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +55/Dep +01h 20m-55DHN??10:45+929h 5m-10
S      
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +01h 20m-21DHN??10:45+929h 5m8
     F 
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...BZA??05:40+31BBSArr +18/Dep +01h 20m-18DHN??10:45+929h 5m8
  T    
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +55/Dep +504h 20m-5GMO??10:50+1:0429h 10m-8
S      
1434 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+10BBSArr +2/Dep +504h 30m+48GMO??10:50+1:0429h 10m-5
 M     
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +33/Dep +504h 40m+17GMO??10:50+1:0429h 10m6
    T  
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +14/Dep +504h 20m+36GMO??10:50+1:0429h 10m2
   W  S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +504h 20m+29GMO??10:50+1:0429h 10m10
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+31BBSArr +18/Dep +504h 20m+32GMO??10:50+1:0429h 10m10
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2DHN??09:21+127h 41m-8
   W   
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BZA??05:40+12KGPArr +29/Dep +29h 2m-27BJE??13:05+931h 25m0
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??05:40+12HWHArr +29/Dep +02h 50m-29DHN??09:21+127h 41m-18
S      
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??05:40+12KGPArr +36/Dep +29h 2m-34BJE??13:05+931h 25m-10
S      
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:13CNBArr +2:28/Dep +5:264h 25m+2:58GMO003:05+7:4368h 45m-4
   W   
2676 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+54RDMArr +1:31/Dep +2814h 51m-1:03DHN??03:55+1045h 35m-16
  T    
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+7LJNArr +4:35/Dep +1:472h 40m-2:48DHN??04:55+2:5846h 35m46
      S
2379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +34/Dep +502h 45m+16GMO??10:50+1:0428h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +01h 55m-20DHN??09:21+126h 41m-4
SMTWTF 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:314h 5m+1:11DHN??11:57+1:3629h 17m-4
  TW  S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20DHN??12:00-429h 20m-4
    T  
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BZA??06:40+10KGPArr +30/Dep +27h 44m-28BJE??13:05+930h 25m4
SMTWTF 
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+14KURArr +18/Dep +522h 15m+34GMO??10:50+1:0427h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
1434 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+17BBSArr +26/Dep +5025m+24GMO??10:50+1:0425h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
1434 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+17HWHArr +31/Dep +1:312h 5m+1:00DHN??11:57+1:3626h 17m-12
  TW  S
1490 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+17HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31DHN??12:00-426h 20m-12
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+17KGPArr +36/Dep +06h 55m-36GMO??17:10+631h 30m-12
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+17KGPArr +36/Dep +76h 55m-29KNF??16:13+230h 33m-10
   W   
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+17HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31DHN??12:00-126h 20m-13
S      
1490 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA710:15+19JHSArr +1:38/Dep +1:162h 5m-22DHN102:57+3:5064h 42m-1
S T T  
2682 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
11520
--
Σ trivandrum singrau...BZA??10:15+19BPLArr +50/Dep +74h 40m-43DHN??10:35+2648h 20m-5
  T    
2246 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+19BPLArr +50/Dep +431h 15m-7DHN102:57+2:3764h 42m2
 M W F 
2969 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+19ETArr +35/Dep +104h 15m-25GMO??03:30+2:5741h 15m-2
      S
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA511:25+32SHMArr +21/Dep +03h 5m-21DHN315:57+1928h 32m-2
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA511:25+32SHMArr +21/Dep +02h 40m-21DHN316:50+1029h 25m8
     F 
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??11:25+32SRCArr +1/Dep +04h 43m-1DHN??17:33+1730h 8m4
     F 
1482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr +13/Dep +2:333h 40m+2:20GMO??20:33+2:1831h 43m-15
 M     
1361 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr +13/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:33GMO??00:20+1:2735h 30m-9
 M     
1361 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr +13/Dep +21h 5m-11DHN??18:45+029h 55m-13
 M     
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??12:50+6ROUArr +48/Dep +395h 13m-9DHN??23:00+1734h 10m-5
 M     
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA013:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +192h 20m+5DHN316:50+1051h 30m-1
  TW   
1721 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??13:20+9HWHArr +17/Dep +02h 30m-17DHN??17:13+2327h 53m0
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...BZA??13:20+9HWHArr +17/Dep +193h 30m+2DHN??18:13+3528h 53m1
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+9HWHArr +17/Dep +02h 15m-17DHN??17:33+1728h 13m5
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...BZA??13:20+17MDNArr +31/Dep +01h 19m-31BJE??13:05+923h 45m-1
  TW   
1319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BZA??13:20+31KGPArr +24/Dep +21h 15m-22BJE??13:05+923h 45m-8
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +321h 52m+18DHN??16:07+1826h 47m-11
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+17HIJArr +24/Dep +72h 45m-17KNF??16:13+226h 53m-7
   W   
1418 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +223h 5m+8DHN017:10+2551h 50m-10
no arr/dep
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +192h 59m+5DHN??17:33+1728h 13m-5
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +262h 46m+12DHN??17:13+3127h 53m-6
   W   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +101h 0m-4DHN??15:20+2926h 0m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +293h 30m+15DHN??18:00+5428h 40m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...BZA??13:20+17ASNArr +14/Dep +175h 10m+3DHN??19:24+4030h 4m-1
  TW   
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...BZA??13:20+17ADRAArr +8/Dep +154h 40m+7DHN??18:45+029h 25m-2
  TW   
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...BZA??13:20+17ADRAArr +8/Dep +42h 5m-4VAA??14:50+925h 30m-5
  TW   
1331 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+9KGPArr +10/Dep +02h 28m-10GMO??17:10+627h 50m1
S      
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+49BPQArr +50/Dep +17h 30m-49DHN??03:55+1037h 20m12
  T    
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13129
--
Σ Chennai- Koderma H...BZA??14:35+49MGSArr +3:50/Dep +5:5140m+2:01GMO??01:00+5:3534h 25m3
  T    
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14312
--
Σ Chennai-allahabad&...BZA1014:35+49JBPArr +1:46/Dep +2:283h 30m+42DHN106:50+3:1288h 15m39
  T    
2816 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+33BBSArr +23/Dep +2:225h 50m+1:59GMO??20:33+2:1829h 58m3
S   T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+33KGPArr +44/Dep +21h 0m-42BJE??13:05+922h 30m6
S   T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BZA??14:35+33KGPArr +44/Dep +05h 43m-44VAA??19:45+3229h 10m24
S   T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+33KGPArr +44/Dep +02h 13m-44GMO??17:10+626h 35m-2
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA614:50+57CNBArr +2:54/Dep +2:302h 35m-24DHN006:40+2:5563h 50m-9
  T   S
2384 kmKoush12461^~-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +11/Dep +2:225h 5m+2:11GMO??20:33+2:1829h 33m-4
S      
1420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +11/Dep +1:087h 25m+57VAA??21:38+1:3130h 38m1
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA015:25+18HWHArr +19/Dep +35h 5m-16DHN319:56+328h 31m-1
SMTWTF 
1497 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+18BBSArr +15/Dep +2:224h 50m+2:07GMO??20:33+2:1829h 8m6
SM WT  
1439 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BZA??15:25+18HWHArr +19/Dep +192h 35m+0DHN??18:13+3526h 48m1
SM    S
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...BZA??15:25+18HWHArr +19/Dep +01h 35m-19DHN??17:13+2325h 48m0
S      
1491 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr +24/Dep +04h 35m-24VAA??19:45+3228h 20m27
SMTWTFS
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24GMO??17:10+625h 45m1
S      
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+18KGPArr +24/Dep +71h 5m-17KNF??16:13+224h 48m3
   W   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA016:10+41ETArr +1:03/Dep +1:523h 15m+49DHN106:50+3:1262h 40m25
    T S
2896 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +33/Dep +1:164h 40m+43VAA??21:38+1:3128h 48m4
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +33/Dep +1:274h 55m+54GMO??00:20+1:2731h 30m5
 M  T S
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +11h 10m-28DHN??21:40+028h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +301h 35m+1DHN322:17+3029h 27m-6
S  W F 
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +151h 35m-14DHN322:17+829h 27m-6
 MT   S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +111h 35m-18DHN022:17+429h 27m-6
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA016:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +345m-26DHN319:56+327h 6m-8
SMTWTF 
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +2:176h 55m+1:48DHN??03:07+2:3034h 17m-5
SMTWTFS
1497 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+1:56NGPArr +2:14/Dep +464h 20m-1:28DHN??03:55+3335h 0m4
    T  
1722 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA017:00+16HWHArr +27/Dep +32h 5m-24DHN319:56+326h 56m-8
 M     
1496 kmGopal*^~-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BZA??17:00+10HWHArr +16/Dep +13h 25m-15DHN??21:40+028h 40m4
    T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+16KGPArr +26/Dep +1:275h 0m+1:01GMO??00:20+1:2731h 20m5
 M     
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+10BBSArr +16/Dep +2:223h 25m+2:06GMO??20:33+2:1827h 33m1
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10BBSArr +16/Dep +1:276h 25m+1:11GMO??00:20+1:2731h 20m7
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +23/Dep +1:162h 35m+53VAA??21:38+1:3126h 13m8
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BZA??20:20+1MGSArr +1:07/Dep 1h 20m+0GMO??12:40+7:2840h 20m-7
S      
2086 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +31/Dep +1:271h 50m+56GMO??00:20+1:2726h 40m8
 M  T S
1439 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA021:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +422h 45m+5DHN001:25+5327h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1502 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +31/Dep +1:161h 35m+45VAA??21:38+1:3123h 58m7
S TW F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +2:351h 55m+1:58DHN??23:26+2:5025h 46m-3
SMTWTFS
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr +47/Dep +81h 35m-39DHN??00:50-526h 55m-7
   W F 
1341 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr +15/Dep +1:361h 10m+1:21GMO??00:20+1:2726h 25m12
    T  
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+23BBSArr +36/Dep +1:1655m+40VAA??21:38+1:3123h 43m-9
S      
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr +47/Dep +22h 55m-45DHN??03:20-1529h 25m-3
   W F 
1348 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA021:55+22TATAArr +5/Dep +1:4650m+1:41GMO000:20+1:2750h 25m5
no arr/dep
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+18ROUArr +58/Dep +462h 57m-12DHN003:55+1054h 0m8
no arr/dep
1643 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr +47/Dep +04h 35m-47GMO??03:10+229h 15m-8
   W   
1321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA022:35+22HWHArr +35/Dep +340m-32DHN319:56+321h 21m-2
SMT TF 
1480 kmDB*^~-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BZA??22:35+22HWHArr +35/Dep +11h 5m-34DHN??21:40+023h 5m8
SMT TF 
1474 kmxxx-
7589
Σ banglor-mgs-parasn...BZA??22:35+44MGSArr +1:39/Dep +3:591h 20m+2:20DHN??12:18+4:0137h 43m4
SM  T  
2109 kmMJ*^-
8286
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+44MGSArr +1:39/Dep +4:281h 40m+2:49DHN??12:35+3:3638h 0m-6
   W   
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8289
Σ Bangalore-Gaya Bod...BZA??22:35+44MGSArr +1:39/Dep +2:173h 25m+38DHN??14:40+1:5040h 5m-1
     F 
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12611
Σ Bangaluru-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+44MGSArr +1:39/Dep +1:4540m+6DHN??12:00+1:3737h 25m27
     F 
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19278
Σ SBC - JBP - MGS - ...BZA1022:35+44MGSArr +1:39/Dep +3:515h 25m+2:12GMO216:10+4:0765h 35m3
SMTWTFS
2288 kmxxx-
23025
--
Σ Banglore-Chennai-N...BZA??22:35+44JBPArr +1:37/Dep +305h 40m-1:07DHN??23:20+948h 45m23
SMTWTFS
2088 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18272
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep +229h 9m+0DHN504:17-53h 32m12
      S
2292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep +81h 25m+0DHN320:20-45h 35m-4
      S
2292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep +272h 45m+0DHN322:17-47h 32m-3
no arr/dep
2292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr /Dep +2:554h 27m+0DHN023:26-48h 41m-3
      S
2292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ADRAArr /Dep +2:471h 55m+0GMO020:33-69h 48m1
no arr/dep
2307 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-BBSArr /Dep +1:272h 25m+0GMO000:20-73h 35m8
      S
2879 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...BZA??23:00+20BBSArr +4/Dep +04h 35m-4DHN??10:45+935h 45m4
 M  T S
1603 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8221
Σ Bangalore/Chennai-...BZA823:05+18MGSArr +55/Dep +3:514h 25m+2:56GMO216:10+4:0765h 5m4
      S
2490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13122
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??23:05+18PNBEArr +1:48/Dep +2:171h 50m+29GMO??16:50+2:2241h 45m-1
      S
2178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA1023:05+12ALDArr +50/Dep 2h 10m+0GMO212:40+7:2861h 35m3
no arr/dep
2327 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17256
--
Σ (1000Chain) Bangal...BZA??23:05+42MGSArr +1:40/Dep +5:5830m+4:18KNF??12:38+6:2137h 33m-3
 M     
2090 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17257
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- T...BZA023:05+42MGSArr +1:40/Dep +3:514h 25m+2:11GMO216:10+4:0765h 5m6
 M     
2287 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17258
Σ Bangalore- Gaya- D...BZA??23:05+42MGSArr +1:40/Dep +3:5920m+2:19DHN??12:18+4:0137h 13m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+40KGPArr -4/Dep +12h 45m+5BJE??02:43+2426h 58m-5
no arr/dep
1391 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...BZA??23:45+28BBSArr +11/Dep +06h 30m-11DHN??10:45+935h 0m5
    T  
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...BZA??23:45+54KURArr +31/Dep +07h 0m-31DHN??10:45+935h 0m4
 M     
1557 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...BZA??23:45+28KGPArr +14/Dep 6h 30m+0BJE??06:43+2130h 58m20
    T  
1326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site