Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
FDB/Faridabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 17:24:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 17:24:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to FDB/Faridabad
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FDB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: FDB   

Shortest Route: 1723.48 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FDB/Faridabad

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+4FDB205:20+1:1027h 15m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1723 km63 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+2NZM3,406:42+2326h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+13FDB212:50+5726h 35m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1723 km65 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+8NZM*410:25+3222h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+4NZM*310:25+2122h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+4NZM*710:35+3321h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+2NDLS*619:05+1628h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+6NZM*617:10+1:2626h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+0NZM*317:10+5526h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+3NZM*617:10+1:1026h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+2FDB221:39+2230h 49m34
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1723 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10-NZM*618:00-25h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+29NZM*718:00+2:0225h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+9FDB220:00+5927h 35m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1723 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-FDB220:00-27h 35m13
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1723 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+1FDB220:00+1:1027h 35m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1723 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+34NZM220:40+1:0927h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+2NDLS*603:20-731h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+1:55NZM*003:00+3:5729h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+4FDB203:31-30h 1m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1725 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FDB/Faridabad

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+9BPLArr +23/Dep +232h 40m+0NZM??06:55+3130h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +21/Dep +93h 25m-12NZM??08:00+2931h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+18ALDArr +8/Dep +3:5623h 55m+3:48NDLS??12:30+6:2560h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+6KZJArr +52/Dep +164h 2m-36BVH??07:50+2930h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1717 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+6WLArr +28/Dep +164h 12m-12NZM??05:55+1127h 30m1
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+6WLArr +28/Dep +394h 12m+11NZM??05:55+2027h 30m5
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+15NGPArr +13/Dep +322h 30m+19NZM??09:15+5129h 10m1
    T  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr +20/Dep +241h 5m+4BVH??07:50+2927h 45m9
     F 
1716 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep +55h 55m-20NDLS??04:30+2:0548h 15m23
      S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+42BBSArr +58/Dep +55h 55m-53NDLS??04:30+2:0548h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +37/Dep +54h 20m-32NDLS??04:30+2:0546h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 40m-14NDLS??04:30+2:0546h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +23/Dep +54h 40m-18NDLS??04:30+2:0546h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+20BBSArr +35/Dep +54h 20m-30NDLS??04:30+2:0546h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep +54h 20m-12NDLS??04:30+2:0546h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +8/Dep +54h 20m-3NDLS??04:30+2:0546h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+18BOEArr +1:31/Dep +1:113h 5m-20ANVT??19:20+5:3961h 40m25
     F 
3094 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+17BPLArr +38/Dep 2h 40m+0FDB??12:39+1:0330h 19m20
 M WT  
1724 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+17JHSArr +47/Dep +392h 22m-8FDB??13:43+3431h 23m37
 M WT  
1723 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:30+24SCArr +9/Dep +055m-9NZM??10:35+2928h 5m-29
S   T  
1966 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+16HWHArr +20/Dep +53h 55m-15NDLS??06:05+4:4147h 25m15
SM  TF 
2762 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+16BBSArr +36/Dep +91h 55m-27FDB??13:43+3455h 3m58
SMTWTFS
2826 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+16BBSArr +36/Dep +52h 45m-31NDLS??04:30+2:0545h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+16HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20NDLS??06:05+4:1447h 25m13
  TW  S
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+16HWHArr +20/Dep +1:245h 25m+1:04FDB??18:40+7:4760h 0m78
SMTWTFS
2759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+20KURArr +16/Dep +52h 15m-11NDLS??04:30+2:0545h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmKSG*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+20KURArr +16/Dep +61h 30m-10FDB??13:43+3454h 48m42
SMTWTFS
2826 kmxxx-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +40/Dep +51h 55m-35NDLS??06:05+4:4144h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +44/Dep +525m-39NDLS??04:30+2:0542h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2596 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40NDLS??06:05+4:1444h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +55/Dep +06h 55m-55ANVT??11:50+2:5450h 10m-6
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +55/Dep +06h 55m-55ANVT??11:50+3:3450h 10m-3
   W   
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +40/Dep +312h 5m-9DLI??10:20+2:1748h 40m-2
S      
2700 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+11MMRArr +10/Dep +262h 55m+16NZM??06:20+4343h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr -2/Dep +262h 55m+28NZM??06:20+4343h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+11MMRArr +10/Dep +134h 15m+3NZM??07:06+3844h 36m1
 M     
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+22BBSArr +21/Dep +921h 20m-12FDB??13:43+3474h 18m62
     F 
2826 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +273h 40m+4NDLS??10:40+945h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +557h 35m+32NDLS??21:45+3:5456h 55m16
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +92h 35m-14DLI??21:35+4:2556h 45m20
 M     
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10ROUArr +37/Dep +82h 3m-29DLI??21:35-56h 45m26
 M     
2509 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+19NFKArr +1:19/Dep +473h 38m-32DLI??04:40+2:2863h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28HIJArr +18/Dep +02h 45m-18ANVT??11:50+3:3446h 30m0
   W   
2579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+19KGPArr +20/Dep +02h 28m-20ANVT??11:50+2:5446h 30m7
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +12/Dep +121h 15m+0FDB??19:51+1:1729h 16m33
  T    
1723 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +25/Dep +93h 57m-16ANVT??06:35+1:2040h 0m7
  T    
2191 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+26BBSArr +20/Dep +25h 50m-18NDLS??10:40+944h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +31/Dep +02h 13m-31ANVT??11:50+2:5445h 15m4
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +42/Dep +25h 5m-40NDLS??10:40+943h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +42/Dep +77h 25m-35NDLS??17:05+4:5350h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +30/Dep +05h 5m-30NDLS??10:00+1542h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2681 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+24BBSArr +25/Dep +24h 50m-23NDLS??10:40+943h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+24BBSArr +25/Dep +13h 30m-24NDLS??06:25+3:1739h 0m2
  T    
2524 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35ANVT??11:50+2:5444h 25m7
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35ANVT??11:50+3:3444h 25m10
   W   
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +121h 35m+3DLI??14:35+2845h 50m26
SM W   
2397 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +32h 15m-6DLI??14:45+4146h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +43/Dep +154h 40m-28NDLS??17:05+4:5348h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +43/Dep +64h 55m-37NDLS??21:45+3:5452h 55m30
 M  T S
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +34/Dep +045m-34NDLS??10:00+1541h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +43/Dep +135m-42NDLS??06:25+3:1737h 35m-5
  T    
2524 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +11/Dep +02h 5m-11NDLS??10:00+1541h 0m1
 M     
2681 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +19/Dep +12h 5m-18NDLS??06:25+3:1737h 25m-5
  T    
2524 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr +7/Dep +255h 0m+18NDLS??21:45+3:5452h 45m30
 M     
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+27BBSArr +41/Dep +23h 25m-39NDLS??10:40+941h 40m6
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+27BBSArr +41/Dep +66h 25m-35NDLS??21:45+3:5452h 45m31
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+21RArr +1:16/Dep +735m-1:09NDLS??10:55+1540h 5m-12
S      
2300 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+21BBSArr +8/Dep +152h 35m+7NDLS??17:05+4:5345h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+7ETArr -2/Dep +91h 15m+11FDB??03:31+2231h 11m21
    T  
1724 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+7ETArr -2/Dep +411h 25m+43DEE??06:15+3233h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +33/Dep +61h 50m-27NDLS??21:45+3:5448h 5m33
 M  T S
2645 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +33/Dep +151h 35m-18NDLS??17:05+4:5343h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +46/Dep +521h 55m+6DLI??20:45+3:2747h 5m21
SMTWTFS
2677 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+18VSKPArr +0/Dep +32h 15m+3FDB??16:13+5642h 18m28
   W F 
2246 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr +30/Dep +161h 10m-14NDLS??21:45+3:5447h 50m37
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +23/Dep +1555m-8NDLS??17:05+4:5343h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+23TATAArr +48/Dep +5550m+7NDLS??21:45+3:5447h 50m30
 M     
2566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +47/Dep +134h 35m-34NDLS??20:55+4:1047h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +33/Dep +040m-33NDLS??10:00+1535h 25m6
SMT TF 
2665 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:40/Dep +131h 25m-1:27NDLS??10:25+1635h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:40/Dep +1:124h 27m-28DLI??20:45+3:2746h 0m21
      S
2559 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ADRAArr +1:30/Dep +271h 55m-1:03NDLS??10:40+535h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16BBSArr +44/Dep +62h 35m-38NDLS??21:45+3:5447h 0m33
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+16VZMArr +24/Dep +143h 0m-10FDB??16:13+5641h 28m33
      S
2228 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr +1/Dep +91h 45m+8BVH??07:50+2933h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1981 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+18MZPArr +1:01/Dep +492h 40m-12DLI??21:35+4:2546h 30m32
      S
2362 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+9SCArr +9/Dep +12h 0m-8NZM??05:55+1130h 15m0
  T  FS
2010 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site