Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
FDB/Faridabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 08:43:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 08:43:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to FDB/Faridabad
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FDB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: FDB   

Shortest Route: 1722.79 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FDB/Faridabad

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05-FDB205:20-27h 15m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1723 km63 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+1:23NZM3,406:42+2:3826h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+23FDB212:50+3:1026h 35m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1723 km65 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+13NZM*410:25+2:4922h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+10NZM*310:25+2:4722h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+2:15NZM*710:35+3:2421h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA514:20+7NDLS*619:05+1:3628h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1751 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35-NZM*617:10-26h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+8NZM*317:10+3:1226h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+44NZM*617:10+3:3326h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+1FDB221:39+2:1130h 49m34
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1723 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+5NZM*618:00+3:0225h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10-NZM*718:00-25h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+8FDB220:00+2:5527h 35m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1723 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-FDB220:00-27h 35m13
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1723 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+0FDB220:00+3:1827h 35m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1723 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+1:58NZM220:40+3:1627h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA017:00-NZM220:40-27h 40m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+4:19NDLS*603:20+1:4131h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km56 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15-NZM*003:00-29h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3FDB203:31-30h 1m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1725 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FDB/Faridabad

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+15BPLArr +46/Dep +2:052h 40m+1:19NZM??06:55+4:0730h 35m4
 M     
1744 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+44BPLArr +1:21/Dep +173h 25m-1:04NZM??08:00+2:5031h 40m-2
      S
1744 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+31ALDArr +28/Dep 23h 55m+0NDLS??12:30+6:5960h 10m17
S T    
2204 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+10KZJArr +53/Dep 4h 2m+0BVH??07:50+2:5530h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1717 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA602:25-WLArr +32/Dep 4h 12m+0NZM405:55-51h 30m1
  T  FS
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+9WLArr +32/Dep +304h 12m-2NZM??05:55+1:5227h 30m5
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+4NGPArr -1/Dep 2h 30m+0NZM??09:15+3:1829h 10m-4
    T  
1743 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+13NGPArr +15/Dep 1h 5m+0BVH??07:50+2:5527h 45m9
     F 
1716 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +37/Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3148h 15m23
      S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+28BBSArr +10/Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3148h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3146h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +2/Dep 4h 30m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3146h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3146h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +14/Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3146h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +21/Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3146h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+32BBSArr +17/Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3146h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +44/Dep 3h 5m+0ANVT??19:20-61h 40m25
     F 
3095 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+1:19BPLArr +1:28/Dep +572h 40m-31FDB??12:39+3:1730h 19m19
 M WT  
1723 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA1006:20-JHSArr +1:44/Dep 2h 22m+0FDB213:43-79h 23m37
 M WT  
2292 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep +1:353h 55m+1:18NDLS??06:05+5:2247h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA706:40-BBSArr +35/Dep 1h 55m+0FDB213:43-79h 3m58
SMTWTFS
3264 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+12BBSArr +35/Dep 2h 45m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3145h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep 4h 5m+0NDLS??06:05+5:2947h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep 5h 25m+0FDB218:40+6:2760h 0m76
SMTWTFS
2760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+14KURArr +19/Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3145h 35m8
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA106:55-KURArr +19/Dep 1h 30m+0FDB213:43-54h 48m43
SMTWTFS
2845 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:35+50SCArr +25/Dep 0m+0NZM??10:35+3:0927h 0m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep +1:351h 55m+1:03NDLS??06:05+5:2244h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+24BBSArr +31/Dep 25m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3142h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2596 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:05+5:2944h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+24KGPArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35ANVT??11:50+6:0250h 10m-6
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+24KGPArr +35/Dep +66h 55m-29ANVT??11:50+5:4250h 10m-3
   W   
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:20+2:4848h 40m-2
S      
2700 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +7/Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??06:20+2:5043h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30-MMRArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM606:20-67h 50m27
  T    
2406 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +7/Dep 4h 15m+0NZM??07:06+2:3044h 36m1
 M     
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA511:25-BBSArr +7/Dep 21h 20m+0FDB213:43-74h 18m62
     F 
3260 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+5TATAArr +22/Dep +2:293h 40m+2:07NDLS??10:40+4:4245h 50m-9
 M     
2523 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+5TATAArr +22/Dep +1:477h 35m+1:25NDLS??21:45+5:0956h 55m16
 M     
2567 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+5TATAArr +22/Dep 2h 35m+0DLI??21:35+6:0056h 45m20
 M     
2541 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+5ROUArr +49/Dep +132h 3m-36DLI??21:35-56h 45m26
 M     
2510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+7NFKArr +48/Dep +1:413h 38m+53DLI??04:40+3:5163h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+20HIJArr +22/Dep +62h 45m-16ANVT??11:50+5:4246h 30m0
   W   
2578 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+7KGPArr +12/Dep +02h 28m-12ANVT??11:50+6:0246h 30m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+48ETArr +55/Dep 1h 15m+0FDB??19:51+2:2729h 16m34
  T    
1722 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+48MKPArr +1:36/Dep +2:173h 57m+41ANVT??06:35+4:5740h 0m8
  T    
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+34BBSArr +23/Dep +2:175h 50m+1:54NDLS??10:40+4:4244h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+34KGPArr +45/Dep +02h 13m-45ANVT??11:50+6:0245h 15m4
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +11/Dep +2:175h 5m+2:06NDLS??10:40+4:4243h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +11/Dep +537h 25m+42NDLS??17:05+7:3550h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA015:25+20HWHArr +18/Dep +35h 5m-15NDLS1610:00+3:0542h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2688 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+20BBSArr +16/Dep +2:174h 50m+2:01NDLS??10:40+4:4243h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+20BBSArr +16/Dep +2:573h 30m+2:41NDLS??06:25+6:1239h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+20KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24ANVT??11:50+6:0244h 25m7
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+20KGPArr +24/Dep +61h 5m-18ANVT??11:50+5:4244h 25m10
   W   
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +21/Dep +311h 35m+10DLI??14:35+1:0145h 50m26
SM W   
2397 kmDear IR please dont ...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +21/Dep +92h 15m-12DLI??14:45+5846h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +1:014h 40m+30NDLS??17:05+7:3548h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +1:304h 55m+59NDLS??21:45+5:0952h 55m30
 M  T S
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA016:50+6HWHArr +27/Dep +345m-24NDLS1610:00+3:0541h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +2:5735m+2:26NDLS??06:25+6:1237h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA017:00+15HWHArr +18/Dep +32h 5m-15NDLS1610:00+3:0541h 0m1
 M     
2687 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00-BBSArr /Dep +2:572h 5m+0NDLS1006:25-85h 25m-5
no arr/dep
4535 kmDear IR please dont ...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +18/Dep +1:265h 0m+1:08NDLS??21:45+5:0952h 45m30
 M     
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+15BBSArr +16/Dep +2:173h 25m+2:01NDLS??10:40+4:4241h 40m7
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15BBSArr +16/Dep +1:306h 25m+1:14NDLS??21:45+5:0952h 45m32
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+23RArr /Dep +1035m+0NDLS??10:55+2:0740h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +13/Dep +1:012h 35m+48NDLS??17:05+7:3545h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA020:20-ETArr /Dep +231h 15m+0FDB203:31-79h 11m21
    T  
2455 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA020:20-ETArr /Dep +3:241h 25m+0DEE006:15-57h 55m-1
    T  
2496 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +31/Dep +1:301h 50m+59NDLS??21:45+5:0948h 5m33
 M  T S
2645 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +31/Dep +1:011h 35m+30NDLS??17:05+7:3543h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +2:291h 55m+1:52DLI??20:45+6:3247h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2677 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+32VSKPArr +2/Dep +1:042h 15m+1:02FDB??16:13+3:5142h 18m28
   W F 
2251 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+23CTCArr +18/Dep +1:391h 10m+1:21NDLS??21:45+5:0947h 50m37
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+25BBSArr +34/Dep +1:0155m+27NDLS??17:05+7:3543h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA021:55-TATAArr /Dep +1:4750m+0NDLS1221:45-71h 50m30
no arr/dep
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44NDLS??20:55+6:4247h 0m-3
   W   
2483 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA022:35+23HWHArr +31/Dep +340m-28NDLS1610:00+3:0535h 25m7
SMT TF 
2671 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:50/Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??10:25+2:5535h 40m-2
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:50/Dep +2:484h 27m+58DLI??20:45+6:3246h 0m18
      S
2558 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ADRAArr +1:40/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40+3:2535h 55m4
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +47/Dep +1:302h 25m+43NDLS??21:45+5:0947h 0m31
      S
2626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+14VZMArr +28/Dep +1:172h 55m+49FDB??16:13+3:5141h 28m30
      S
2233 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr +1/Dep 1h 45m+0BVH??07:50+2:5533h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1981 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+19MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0DLI??21:35+6:0046h 30m32
      S
2362 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA1023:40-SCArr +12/Dep 2h 0m+0NZM405:55-54h 15m0
 M   F 
2009 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site