Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
FDB/Faridabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 13:07:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 13:07:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to FDB/Faridabad
21 Trains / 89 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FDB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: FDB   

Shortest Route: 1723.63 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FDB/Faridabad

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+5FDB205:20+5827h 15m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1724 km63 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+6NZM3,406:42+2026h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+7FDB212:50+2926h 35m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1724 km65 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+12NZM*410:25+1722h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1745 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+1NZM*310:25+5922h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+1NZM*710:35+2421h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1745 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+3NDLS*619:05+1528h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+2NZM*617:10+1:0826h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1745 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+2NZM*317:10+3626h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+9NZM*617:10+1:0426h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+3FDB221:39+830h 49m34
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1724 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+19NZM*618:00+4125h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+11NZM*718:00+1:1225h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA716:25+40FDB220:00+5227h 35m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1724 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-FDB220:00-27h 35m13
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1724 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+8FDB220:00+2327h 35m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1724 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+24NZM220:40+5627h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1745 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+7NDLS*603:20+031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+2:23NZM*003:00+3:4229h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1745 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+11FDB203:31-30h 1m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1725 km57 km/hr


89 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FDB/Faridabad

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+5BPLArr +26/Dep +242h 40m-2NZM??06:55+1930h 35m5
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+13BPLArr +15/Dep +83h 25m-7NZM??08:00+1331h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+21ALDArr +4/Dep +3:5823h 55m+3:54NDLS??12:30+5:4260h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+8KZJArr +54/Dep +264h 2m-28BVH??07:50+2130h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1718 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+18WLArr +44/Dep +204h 12m-24NZM??05:55+1027h 30m10
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+18WLArr +44/Dep 4h 12m+0NZM??05:55+1027h 30m5
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +1/Dep +312h 30m+30NZM??09:15+3029h 10m1
    T  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +13/Dep +371h 5m+24BVH??07:50+2127h 45m9
     F 
1716 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+44BBSArr +1:07/Dep +135h 55m-54NDLS??04:30+2:2048h 15m23
      S
2597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+24BBSArr +1:04/Dep +135h 55m-51NDLS??04:30+2:2048h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +12/Dep +134h 20m+1NDLS??04:30+2:2046h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr /Dep +134h 40m+0NDLS??04:30+2:2046h 50m12
 M     
2597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+38BBSArr +1:06/Dep +134h 40m-53NDLS??04:30+2:2046h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +56/Dep +134h 20m-43NDLS??04:30+2:2046h 50m19
   W  S
2597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+5BBSArr +40/Dep +134h 20m-27NDLS??04:30+2:2046h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +10/Dep +134h 20m+3NDLS??04:30+2:2046h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+5BOEArr +49/Dep +523h 5m+3ANVT??19:20+5:3061h 40m25
     F 
3096 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+15BPLArr +35/Dep +572h 40m+22FDB??12:40+4530h 20m17
 M WT  
1723 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA1006:20-JHSArr +41/Dep +462h 22m+5FDB213:43-79h 23m39
 M WT  
2294 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +103h 55m-28NDLS??06:05+4:2947h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA706:40-BBSArr +39/Dep +151h 55m-24FDB213:43-79h 3m60
SMTWTFS
3265 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +39/Dep +132h 45m-26NDLS??04:30+2:2045h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38NDLS??06:05+3:0747h 25m13
  TW  S
2683 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +405h 25m+2FDB??18:40+7:0160h 0m78
SMTWTFS
2760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+36KURArr +37/Dep +72h 15m-30NDLS??04:30+2:2045h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA106:55-KURArr +37/Dep +81h 30m-29FDB213:43-54h 48m44
SMTWTFS
2846 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:20+38SCArr +29/Dep +055m-29NZM??10:35+3327h 15m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +101h 55m-1:01NDLS??06:05+4:2944h 25m7
SM  TF 
2763 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+16BBSArr +1:02/Dep +1325m-49NDLS??04:30+2:2042h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2597 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11NDLS??06:05+3:0744h 25m5
  TW  S
2683 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+16KGPArr +1:27/Dep +06h 55m-1:27ANVT??11:50+2:4150h 10m-5
S      
2593 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+16KGPArr +1:27/Dep +16h 55m-1:26ANVT??11:50+2:4150h 10m-3
   W   
2593 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11DLI??10:25+1:4648h 45m-2
S      
2702 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +17/Dep +392h 55m+22NZM??06:20+2743h 50m20
 M W  S
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +8/Dep +392h 55m+31NZM??06:20+2743h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +17/Dep +144h 15m-3NZM??07:06+1844h 36m1
 M     
2320 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA511:25-BBSArr +31/Dep +1521h 20m-16FDB213:43-74h 18m64
     F 
3261 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +443h 40m+35NDLS??10:40+3045h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +1:307h 35m+1:21NDLS??21:45+4:0256h 55m16
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +02h 35m-9DLI??21:35+4:0656h 45m20
 M     
2543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +23/Dep +02h 3m-23DLI521:35-80h 45m25
 M     
2672 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+13NFKArr +1:42/Dep +1:043h 38m-38DLI??04:40+4:0863h 20m59
S      
2915 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+34HIJArr +1:00/Dep +12h 45m-59ANVT??11:50+2:4146h 30m0
   W   
2589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+13KGPArr +22/Dep +02h 28m-22ANVT??11:50+2:4146h 30m8
S      
2592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+5ETArr +1/Dep 1h 15m+0FDB??19:51+1:0029h 16m33
  T    
1723 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+5MKPArr +8/Dep +63h 57m-2ANVT??06:35+3840h 0m7
  T    
2191 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+27BBSArr +8/Dep +05h 50m-8NDLS??10:40+3044h 5m9
S   T  
2603 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23ANVT??11:50+2:4145h 15m5
S      
2593 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +25/Dep +05h 5m-25NDLS??10:40+3043h 40m2
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +25/Dep +87h 25m-17NDLS??17:05+4:3850h 5m15
S      
2529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32NDLS??10:00+4042h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+17BBSArr +23/Dep +04h 50m-23NDLS??10:40+3043h 15m12
SM WT  
2603 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+17BBSArr +23/Dep +23h 30m-21NDLS??06:25+3:2439h 0m4
  T    
2526 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+17KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39ANVT??11:50+2:4144h 25m8
S      
2593 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+17KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38ANVT??11:50+2:4144h 25m10
   W   
2593 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep +171h 35m-13DLI??14:35+3045h 50m26
SM W   
2397 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +30/Dep +82h 15m-22DLI??14:45+4146h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +174h 40m-36NDLS??17:05+4:3848h 15m18
S TW F 
2528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +204h 55m-33NDLS??21:45+4:0252h 55m30
 M  T S
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +045m-58NDLS??10:00+4041h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +235m-51NDLS??06:25+3:2437h 35m-3
  T    
2525 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31NDLS??10:00+4041h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +1:06/Dep +22h 5m-1:04NDLS??06:25+3:2437h 25m-3
  T    
2526 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+17KGPArr +31/Dep +495h 0m+18NDLS??21:45+4:0252h 45m30
 M     
2647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+1:37BBSArr +1:01/Dep +03h 25m-1:01NDLS??10:40+3041h 40m6
    T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+1:37BBSArr +1:01/Dep +206h 25m-41NDLS??21:45+4:0252h 45m31
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+22RArr +1:19/Dep +835m-1:11NDLS??10:55+740h 5m-12
S      
2300 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+28BBSArr +48/Dep +172h 35m-31NDLS??17:05+4:3845h 40m22
S      
2528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+9ETArr -7/Dep +131h 15m+20FDB??03:31+2531h 11m21
    T  
1723 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+9ETArr -7/Dep +521h 25m+59DEE??06:15+2933h 55m-1
    T  
1764 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +39/Dep +201h 50m-19NDLS??21:45+4:0248h 5m33
 M  T S
2647 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +39/Dep +171h 35m-22NDLS??17:05+4:3843h 25m21
S TW F 
2529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +211h 55m-38DLI??20:45+2:2247h 5m21
SMTWTFS
2678 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+21VSKPArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2FDB??16:13+3142h 18m28
   W F 
2246 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr +25/Dep +401h 10m+15NDLS??21:45+4:0247h 50m37
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+49BBSArr +1:30/Dep +1755m-1:13NDLS??17:05+4:3843h 10m5
S      
2528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+16TATAArr +1:01/Dep +1:3050m+29NDLS??21:45+4:0247h 50m30
 M     
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +1:07/Dep +14h 35m-1:06NDLS??20:55+3:3347h 0m-4
   W   
2481 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+17HWHArr +50/Dep +040m-50NDLS??10:00+4035h 25m6
SMT TF 
2667 kmDB*^~-
23423
--
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...BZA??22:35+7ETArr -1/Dep +1320m+14FDB??03:31+2528h 56m31
SMTWTFS
1723 kmlvraghavan1987-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:45+4SCArr +6/Dep +182h 15m+12BVH??07:50+2133h 5m6
SMTWTFS
1981 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +91h 25m-2:01NDLS??10:25+4035h 40m0
      S
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +364h 27m-1:34DLI??20:45+2:2246h 0m21
      S
2562 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +2:00/Dep +321h 55m-1:28NDLS??10:40+3735h 55m7
      S
2510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +50/Dep +202h 35m-30NDLS??21:45+4:0247h 0m33
      S
2631 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+12VZMArr +30/Dep +103h 0m-20FDB??16:13+3141h 28m33
      S
2231 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+1:39MZPArr +45/Dep +432h 40m-2DLI??21:35+4:0646h 30m32
      S
2362 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+10SCArr +7/Dep +42h 0m-3NZM??05:55+1030h 15m9
  T  FS
2010 km12864 departed from ...-
23465
--
Σ VISAKHAPATNAM ~ MG...BZA??23:45-BBSArr +59/Dep +302h 5m-29ANVT??20:50-45h 5m7
  T    
2588 kmINDIAN RAILWAYS~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.