Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
GZB/Ghaziabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:16:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:16:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GZB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: GZB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+28NZM306:00+2:1127h 55m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+10NZM3,406:42+5926h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+19NZM313:21+1:4227h 6m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+12NZM*410:25+1:2322h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+3NZM*310:25+1:0922h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+55NZM*710:35+1:1021h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+2NDLS*619:05+4028h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+6NZM*617:10+1:4026h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+9NZM*317:10+1:3426h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+4NZM*617:10+1:5926h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+4NZM322:15+1:0231h 25m37
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+7NZM*618:00+1:5125h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+14NZM*718:00+2:2625h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+18NZM220:40+1:2528h 15m14
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NZM220:40-28h 15m14
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+0NZM120:40+1:2728h 15m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+47GZB122:08+1:4529h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1768 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-GZB122:08-29h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL3A
PQWL1768 km60 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+52NDLS*603:20+1:0731h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+3:29NZM*003:00+5:4629h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+8BPLArr +26/Dep +1:342h 40m+1:08NZM??06:55+2:0630h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+20BPLArr +29/Dep +93h 25m-20NZM??08:00+1:2131h 40m-2
      S
1744 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+17ALDArr +4/Dep +4:4723h 55m+4:43GZB??11:45+7:4159h 25m16
S T    
2180 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+6KZJArr +45/Dep +134h 2m-32NZM??08:38+1:1831h 18m6
SMTWTFS
1746 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +25/Dep +144h 12m-11NZM??05:55+3727h 30m1
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +25/Dep +344h 12m+9NZM??05:55+4727h 30m4
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+18NGPArr +12/Dep +342h 30m+22NZM??09:15+1:4129h 10m2
    T  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr +17/Dep +251h 5m+8NZM??08:38+1:1828h 33m10
     F 
1745 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+8BBSArr +22/Dep +165h 55m-6GZB??03:30+3:0547h 15m22
      S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+19BBSArr +15/Dep +165h 55m+1GZB??03:30+3:0547h 15m22
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:07BBSArr +53/Dep +164h 20m-37GZB??03:30+3:0545h 50m8
S      
2571 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +18/Dep +164h 40m-2GZB??03:30+3:0545h 50m11
 M     
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+22BBSArr +33/Dep +164h 40m-17GZB??03:30+3:0545h 50m22
    T  
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +18/Dep +164h 20m-2GZB??03:30+3:0545h 50m18
   W  S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +13/Dep +164h 20m+3GZB??03:30+3:0545h 50m26
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +13/Dep +164h 20m+3GZB??03:30+3:0545h 50m26
  T    
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +49/Dep +1:243h 5m+35GZB??18:45+6:0961h 5m24
     F 
3082 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+37BPLArr +1:07/Dep +482h 40m-19NZM??13:15+1:4230h 55m20
 M WT  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+37JHSArr +1:10/Dep +542h 22m-16GZB??15:48+1:0133h 28m39
 M WT  
1767 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +1:113h 55m+50NDLS??06:05+5:2747h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +32/Dep +141h 55m-18GZB??15:48+1:0157h 8m60
SMTWTFS
2870 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +32/Dep +162h 45m-16GZB??03:30+3:0544h 50m22
SMTWTFS
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +284h 5m+7NDLS??06:05+4:4447h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +1:215h 25m+1:00TKJ??19:25+7:2360h 45m80
SMTWTFS
2786 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +10/Dep +162h 15m+6GZB??03:30+3:0544h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2571 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +10/Dep +101h 30m+0GZB??15:48+1:0156h 53m44
SMTWTFS
2869 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:35+48SCArr +19/Dep +00m-19NZM??10:35+1:2727h 0m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +1:111h 55m+38NDLS??06:05+5:2744h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+12BBSArr +29/Dep +1625m-13GZB??03:30+3:0541h 50m14
SMTWTFS
2571 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +282h 5m-5NDLS??06:05+4:4444h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +40/Dep +06h 55m-40ANVT??11:50+4:0450h 10m-6
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +40/Dep +66h 55m-34GZB??11:20+3:5149h 40m-4
   W   
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +72h 5m-26GZB??09:43+1:3348h 3m-3
S      
2680 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +252h 55m+26NZM??06:20+1:1543h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +252h 55m+25NZM??06:20+1:1543h 50m27
  T    
2323 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +194h 15m+20NZM??07:06+1:1144h 36m1
 M     
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+21BBSArr +16/Dep +1421h 20m-2GZB??15:48+1:0176h 23m64
     F 
2870 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +1:393h 40m+1:22NDLS??10:40+1:4445h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +1:137h 35m+56GZB??20:57+4:2656h 7m15
 M     
2541 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +22h 35m-15GZB??20:35+4:4855h 45m19
 M     
2520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+10ROUArr +38/Dep +22h 3m-36GZB020:35-79h 45m25
 M     
2651 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+16NFKArr +32/Dep +273h 38m-5GZB??03:50+4:0162h 30m56
S      
2894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+25HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21GZB??11:20+3:5146h 0m-1
   W   
2566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+16KGPArr -9/Dep +02h 28m+9ANVT??11:50+4:0446h 30m7
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +15/Dep +131h 15m-2NZM??20:26+1:3229h 51m34
  T    
1744 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +30/Dep +323h 57m+2GZB??06:05+2:5839h 30m6
  T    
2179 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+28BBSArr +17/Dep +1:205h 50m+1:03NDLS??10:40+1:4444h 5m9
S   T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+28KGPArr +36/Dep +02h 13m-36ANVT??11:50+4:0445h 15m4
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +14/Dep +1:205h 5m+1:06NDLS??10:40+1:4443h 40m2
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +14/Dep +297h 25m+15NDLS??17:05+5:4750h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18NDLS??10:00+1:1042h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:204h 50m+1:04NDLS??10:40+1:4443h 15m12
SM WT  
2602 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:363h 30m+1:20NDLS??06:25+5:0339h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23ANVT??11:50+4:0444h 25m7
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17GZB??11:20+3:5143h 55m9
   W   
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +12/Dep +271h 35m+15GZB??15:36+5746h 51m27
SM W   
2417 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +12/Dep +22h 15m-10DLI??14:45+4946h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +374h 40m+1NDLS??17:05+5:4748h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +514h 55m+15GZB??20:57+4:2652h 7m29
 M  T S
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +045m-29NDLS??10:00+1:1041h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +36/Dep +1:3635m+1:00NDLS??06:25+5:0337h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +24/Dep +02h 5m-24NDLS??10:00+1:1041h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+16BBSArr +19/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:17NDLS??06:25+5:0337h 25m-5
  T    
2523 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+17KGPArr +20/Dep +455h 0m+25GZB??20:57+4:2651h 57m29
 M     
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +20/Dep +1:203h 25m+1:00NDLS??10:40+1:4441h 40m6
    T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +20/Dep +516h 25m+31GZB??20:57+4:2651h 57m30
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+26RArr +1:10/Dep +735m-1:03NDLS??10:55+1:0240h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +23/Dep +372h 35m+14NDLS??17:05+5:4745h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+4ETArr +1/Dep +81h 15m+7NZM??04:05+5631h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+4ETArr +1/Dep +1:491h 25m+1:48DEE??06:15+2:2733h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +511h 50m+19GZB??20:57+4:2647h 17m32
 M  T S
2621 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5NDLS??17:05+5:4743h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +1:521h 55m+1:16GZB??20:00+4:1946h 20m20
SMTWTFS
2657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+16VSKPArr -5/Dep +62h 15m+11NZM??16:45+1:4242h 50m28
   W F 
2273 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+17CTCArr +33/Dep +1:001h 10m+27GZB??20:57+4:2647h 2m36
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +34/Dep +3755m+3NDLS??17:05+5:4743h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+26TATAArr +7/Dep +1:1350m+1:06GZB??20:57+4:2647h 2m29
 M     
2541 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +04h 35m-43NDLS??20:55+4:0347h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +040m-36NDLS??10:00+1:1035h 25m6
SMT TF 
2666 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +71h 25m-1:30NDLS??10:25+1:0535h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +2:084h 27m+31GZB??20:00+4:1945h 15m20
      S
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +2:151h 55m+53NDLS??10:40+1:5635h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18BBSArr +42/Dep +512h 35m+9GZB??20:57+4:2646h 12m32
      S
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+18VZMArr +26/Dep +183h 0m-8NZM??16:45+1:4242h 0m33
      S
2255 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr -1/Dep +91h 45m+10NZM??08:38+1:1833h 48m7
SMTWTFS
2010 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+24MZPArr +35/Dep +472h 40m+12GZB??20:35+4:4845h 30m31
      S
2342 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+11SCArr +8/Dep +32h 0m-5NZM??05:55+3730h 15m0
  T  FS
2010 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site