Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
GZB/Ghaziabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 01:03:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 01:03:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GZB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: GZB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+5NZM306:00+4327h 55m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+2NZM3,406:42+1426h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1745 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+11NZM313:21+3727h 6m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+9NZM*410:25+1322h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+3NZM*310:25+722h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+5NZM*710:35+2821h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+2NDLS*619:05+528h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+2NZM*617:10+1:1426h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+0NZM*317:10+2826h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+5NZM*617:10+4026h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+3NZM322:15+2431h 25m37
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+21NZM*618:00+5525h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+27NZM*718:00+1:3325h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA716:25+24NZM320:40+4628h 15m14
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1745 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NZM220:40-28h 15m14
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+8NZM120:40+3328h 15m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+24GZB122:08+4129h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1767 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-GZB122:08-29h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1767 km60 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+5NDLS*603:20+031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+1:49NZM*003:00+3:0129h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+6NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+5BPLArr +20/Dep +202h 40m+0NZM??06:55+2030h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+10BPLArr +12/Dep +93h 25m-3NZM??08:00+1431h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+23ALDArr +8/Dep +3:5423h 55m+3:46GZB??11:45+6:0759h 25m16
S T    
2180 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+8KZJArr +56/Dep +144h 2m-42NZM??08:38+1331h 18m6
SMTWTFS
1746 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA602:25+9WLArr +32/Dep +184h 12m-14NZM405:55+751h 30m10
  T  FS
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+9WLArr +32/Dep +334h 12m+1NZM??05:55+1227h 30m5
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr +0/Dep +372h 30m+37NZM??09:15+3429h 10m1
    T  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +17/Dep +261h 5m+9NZM??08:38+1328h 33m10
     F 
1745 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +38/Dep +45h 55m-34GZB??03:30+2:2347h 15m22
      S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+43BBSArr +1:27/Dep +45h 55m-1:23GZB??03:30+2:2347h 15m22
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+7BBSArr +42/Dep +44h 20m-38GZB??03:30+2:2345h 50m8
S      
2571 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+7BBSArr +20/Dep +44h 40m-16GZB??03:30+2:2345h 50m11
 M     
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +46/Dep +44h 40m-42GZB??03:30+2:2345h 50m22
    T  
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+24BBSArr +47/Dep +44h 20m-43GZB??03:30+2:2345h 50m18
   W  S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +36/Dep +44h 20m-32GZB??03:30+2:2345h 50m26
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +8/Dep +44h 20m-4GZB??03:30+2:2345h 50m26
  T    
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+14BOEArr +1:40/Dep +513h 5m-49GZB??18:45+5:5261h 5m24
     F 
3082 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+7BPLArr +27/Dep +502h 40m+23NZM??13:15+5230h 55m21
 M WT  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA1006:20+7JHSArr +35/Dep +332h 22m-2GZB115:48+1781h 28m40
 M WT  
2337 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +22/Dep +73h 55m-15NDLS??06:05+4:4247h 25m15
SM  TF 
2762 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA706:40+13BBSArr +37/Dep +51h 55m-32GZB115:48+1781h 8m61
SMTWTFS
3307 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +37/Dep +42h 45m-33GZB??03:30+2:2344h 50m22
SMTWTFS
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +22/Dep +04h 5m-22NDLS??06:05+3:3347h 25m13
  TW  S
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +22/Dep +1:085h 25m+46TKJ??19:25+7:5660h 45m82
SMTWTFS
2785 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+34KURArr +34/Dep +52h 15m-29GZB??03:30+2:2344h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2571 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA106:55+34KURArr +34/Dep +21h 30m-32GZB115:48+1756h 53m45
SMTWTFS
2889 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:20+38SCArr +19/Dep +055m-19NZM??10:35+2127h 15m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +71h 55m-52NDLS??06:05+4:4244h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+23BBSArr +1:03/Dep +425m-59GZB??03:30+2:2341h 50m14
SMTWTFS
2571 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +02h 5m-59NDLS??06:05+3:3344h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA709:40+23KGPArr +1:14/Dep +06h 55m-1:14ANVT411:50+2:3150h 10m-5
S      
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+23KGPArr +1:14/Dep +16h 55m-1:13GZB??11:20+3:2149h 40m-4
   W   
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +282h 5m-31GZB??09:43+1:5648h 3m-3
S      
2680 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +21/Dep +302h 55m+9NZM??06:20+2943h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr -2/Dep +302h 55m+32NZM??06:20+2943h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +21/Dep +144h 15m-7NZM??07:06+2244h 36m1
 M     
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA511:25+26BBSArr +21/Dep +521h 20m-16GZB115:48+1776h 23m65
     F 
3304 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +17/Dep +343h 40m+17NDLS??10:40+1545h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +17/Dep +587h 35m+41GZB??20:57+3:5056h 7m15
 M     
2541 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +17/Dep +82h 35m-9GZB??20:35+4:4055h 45m19
 M     
2523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr +38/Dep +82h 3m-30GZB??20:35-55h 45m25
 M     
2491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+11NFKArr +1:57/Dep +563h 38m-1:01GZB??03:50+3:3362h 30m56
S      
2894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+25HIJArr +22/Dep +12h 45m-21GZB??11:20+3:2146h 0m-1
   W   
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA013:20+11KGPArr +27/Dep +02h 28m-27ANVT411:50+2:3170h 30m8
no arr/dep
3669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+4ETArr -1/Dep +191h 15m+20NZM??20:26+1:0229h 51m34
  T    
1744 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+4MKPArr +5/Dep +93h 57m+4GZB??06:05+4439h 30m6
  T    
2179 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+25BBSArr +14/Dep +35h 50m-11NDLS??10:40+1544h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35+25KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23ANVT411:50+2:3169h 15m5
no arr/dep
2690 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +53/Dep +35h 5m-50NDLS??10:40+1543h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +53/Dep +87h 25m-45NDLS??17:05+4:4950h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+25HWHArr +31/Dep +05h 5m-31NDLS??10:00+2742h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2681 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+25BBSArr +28/Dep +34h 50m-25NDLS??10:40+1543h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+25BBSArr +28/Dep +33h 30m-25NDLS??06:25+3:0239h 0m2
  T    
2524 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA015:25+25KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39ANVT411:50+2:3168h 25m8
      S
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+25KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38GZB??11:20+3:2143h 55m9
   W   
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +211h 35m+11GZB??15:36+2346h 51m27
SM W   
2417 kmIri rules are differ...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7DLI??14:45+2446h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +53/Dep +154h 40m-38NDLS??17:05+4:4948h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +53/Dep +24h 55m-51GZB??20:57+3:5052h 7m29
 M  T S
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +50/Dep +045m-50NDLS??10:00+2741h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +53/Dep +335m-50NDLS??06:25+3:0237h 35m-5
  T    
2524 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+19HWHArr +13/Dep +02h 5m-13NDLS??10:00+2741h 0m1
 M     
2681 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+34BBSArr +1:02/Dep +32h 5m-59NDLS??06:25+3:0237h 25m-5
  T    
2524 kmIri rules are differ...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19KGPArr +15/Dep +245h 0m+9GZB??20:57+3:5051h 57m29
 M     
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+1:53BBSArr +1:24/Dep +33h 25m-1:21NDLS??10:40+1541h 40m6
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+1:53BBSArr +1:24/Dep +26h 25m-1:22GZB??20:57+3:5051h 57m30
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+20RArr +1:27/Dep +835m-1:19NDLS??10:55+1040h 5m-12
S      
2300 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+28BBSArr +49/Dep +152h 35m-34NDLS??17:05+4:4945h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+10ETArr -6/Dep +71h 15m+13NZM??04:05+1831h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+10ETArr -6/Dep +391h 25m+45DEE??06:15+1133h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +37/Dep +21h 50m-35GZB??20:57+3:5047h 17m32
 M  T S
2621 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +37/Dep +151h 35m-22NDLS??17:05+4:4943h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +57/Dep +211h 55m-36GZB??20:00+2:4946h 20m20
SMTWTFS
2656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+22VSKPArr +3/Dep +42h 15m+1NZM??16:45+3642h 50m29
   W F 
2267 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+27CTCArr +22/Dep +131h 10m-9GZB??20:57+3:5047h 2m36
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+47BBSArr +1:28/Dep +1555m-1:13NDLS??17:05+4:4943h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+17TATAArr +56/Dep +5850m+2GZB??20:57+3:5047h 2m29
 M     
2541 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+22HTEArr +43/Dep +134h 35m-30NDLS??20:55+4:1247h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +38/Dep +040m-38NDLS??10:00+2735h 25m6
SMT TF 
2665 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ASNArr +1:54/Dep +131h 25m-1:41NDLS??10:25+2835h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ASNArr +1:54/Dep +404h 27m-1:14GZB??20:00+2:4945h 15m20
      S
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ADRAArr +1:43/Dep +271h 55m-1:16NDLS??10:40+1235h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10BBSArr +41/Dep +22h 35m-39GZB??20:57+3:5046h 12m32
      S
2603 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+10VZMArr +24/Dep +113h 0m-13NZM??16:45+3642h 0m34
      S
2249 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA722:50+4SCArr +0/Dep +91h 45m+9NZM308:38+1333h 48m7
SMTWTFS
2010 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+38MZPArr +1:03/Dep +562h 40m-7GZB??20:35+4:4045h 30m31
      S
2341 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA1023:40+9SCArr +9/Dep +32h 0m-6NZM405:55+754h 15m9
 M   F 
2010 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site