Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
GZB/Ghaziabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 11:26:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 11:26:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GZB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: GZB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+8NZM306:00+1:1327h 55m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+2NZM3,406:42+2626h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+13NZM313:21+1:0327h 6m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+8NZM*410:25+4822h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+4NZM*310:25+2522h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+6NZM*710:35+4221h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+2NDLS*619:05+2028h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+6NZM*617:10+1:3126h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+0NZM*317:10+5726h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+4NZM*617:10+1:2126h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+2NZM322:15+4131h 25m37
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+11NZM*618:00+1:2525h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+30NZM*718:00+2:1225h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+23NZM320:40+1:1028h 15m14
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NZM220:40-28h 15m14
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+0NZM120:40+1:1128h 15m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+34GZB122:08+5129h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1767 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-GZB122:08-29h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL3A
PQWL1768 km60 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+2NDLS*603:20-731h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+2:03NZM*003:00+3:4929h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+10BPLArr +25/Dep +422h 40m+17NZM??06:55+5330h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +22/Dep +93h 25m-13NZM??08:00+3631h 40m-2
      S
1744 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA600:20+20ALDArr +11/Dep +3:4923h 55m+3:38GZB311:45+6:1759h 25m16
S T    
2520 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+7KZJArr +53/Dep +154h 2m-38NZM??08:38+3231h 18m6
SMTWTFS
1746 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+6WLArr +26/Dep +164h 12m-10NZM??05:55+1327h 30m1
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA602:25+6WLArr +26/Dep +384h 12m+12NZM405:55+2251h 30m5
SM WT  
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+15NGPArr +14/Dep +322h 30m+18NZM??09:15+5429h 10m2
    T  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr +20/Dep +241h 5m+4NZM??08:38+3228h 33m10
     F 
1745 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep 5h 55m+0GZB??03:30+2:3547h 15m22
      S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+41BBSArr +56/Dep 5h 55m+0GZB??03:30+2:3547h 15m22
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:11BBSArr +1:02/Dep 4h 20m+0GZB??03:30+2:3545h 50m8
S      
2571 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+5BBSArr +21/Dep 4h 40m+0GZB??03:30+2:3545h 50m11
 M     
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep 4h 40m+0GZB??03:30+2:3545h 50m22
    T  
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep 4h 20m+0GZB??03:30+2:3545h 50m18
   W  S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep 4h 20m+0GZB??03:30+2:3545h 50m26
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +9/Dep 4h 20m+0GZB??03:30+2:3545h 50m26
  T    
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+18BOEArr +1:36/Dep +1:133h 5m-23GZB??18:45+5:5561h 5m24
     F 
3082 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+19BPLArr +42/Dep +412h 40m-1NZM??13:15+1:0430h 55m20
 M WT  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+19JHSArr +51/Dep +432h 22m-8GZB??15:48+3433h 28m39
 M WT  
1767 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +143h 55m-3NDLS??06:05+4:5747h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+15BBSArr +33/Dep +91h 55m-24GZB??15:48+3457h 8m60
SMTWTFS
2870 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+15BBSArr +33/Dep 2h 45m+0GZB??03:30+2:3544h 50m22
SMTWTFS
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +154h 5m-2NDLS??06:05+4:2847h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +1:175h 25m+1:00TKJ019:25+7:5360h 45m82
SMTWTFS
2786 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +4/Dep 2h 15m+0GZB??03:30+2:3544h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2571 kmKSG*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +4/Dep +61h 30m+2GZB??15:48+3456h 53m44
SMTWTFS
2869 kmxxx-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:20+33SCArr +8/Dep +055m-8NZM??10:35+3527h 15m-30
S   T  
1941 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +141h 55m-24NDLS??06:05+4:5744h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +43/Dep 25m+0GZB??03:30+2:3541h 50m14
SMTWTFS
2571 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +152h 5m-23NDLS??06:05+4:2844h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52ANVT??11:50+3:0150h 10m-6
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52GZB??11:20+3:4949h 40m-4
   W   
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +352h 5m-3GZB??09:43+2:1748h 3m-3
S      
2680 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +2/Dep +282h 55m+26NZM??06:20+5243h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr -2/Dep +282h 55m+30NZM??06:20+5243h 50m27
  T    
2323 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +2/Dep +184h 15m+16NZM??07:06+4444h 36m1
 M     
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+23BBSArr +18/Dep +921h 20m-9GZB??15:48+3476h 23m64
     F 
2870 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3NDLS??10:40+1345h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +547h 35m+31GZB??20:57+4:0156h 7m15
 M     
2541 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +52h 35m-18GZB??20:35+4:2955h 45m19
 M     
2520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr +39/Dep +52h 3m-34GZB??20:35-55h 45m25
 M     
2488 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+19NFKArr +1:08/Dep +483h 38m-20GZB??03:50+3:0462h 30m56
S      
2894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+23HIJArr +13/Dep +02h 45m-13GZB??11:20+3:4946h 0m-1
   W   
2566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+19KGPArr +14/Dep +02h 28m-14ANVT??11:50+3:0146h 30m7
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +14/Dep +121h 15m-2NZM??20:26+1:1529h 51m34
  T    
1744 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +25/Dep +83h 57m-17GZB??06:05+1:4339h 30m6
  T    
2179 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+26BBSArr +18/Dep +25h 50m-16NDLS??10:40+1344h 5m9
S   T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +30/Dep +02h 13m-30ANVT??11:50+3:0145h 15m4
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +25h 5m-37NDLS??10:40+1343h 40m2
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +167h 25m-23NDLS??17:05+5:0750h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28NDLS??10:00+1842h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+22BBSArr +21/Dep +24h 50m-19NDLS??10:40+1343h 15m12
SM WT  
2602 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+22BBSArr +21/Dep +233h 30m+2NDLS??06:25+3:3139h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32ANVT??11:50+3:0144h 25m7
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32GZB??11:20+3:4943h 55m9
   W   
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +111h 35m+2GZB??15:36+2746h 51m27
SM W   
2417 kmSGNR TPJ HumSafar no...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +32h 15m-6DLI??14:45+4146h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +244h 40m-12NDLS??17:05+5:0748h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +64h 55m-30GZB??20:57+4:0152h 7m29
 M  T S
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +045m-28NDLS??10:00+1841h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +2335m-13NDLS??06:25+3:3137h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+13HWHArr +19/Dep +02h 5m-19NDLS??10:00+1841h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +20/Dep +232h 5m+3NDLS??06:25+3:3137h 25m-5
  T    
2523 kmSGNR TPJ HumSafar no...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+13KGPArr +16/Dep +245h 0m+8GZB??20:57+4:0151h 57m29
 M     
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+24BBSArr +32/Dep +23h 25m-30NDLS??10:40+1341h 40m6
    T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+24BBSArr +32/Dep +66h 25m-26GZB??20:57+4:0151h 57m30
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+21RArr +1:08/Dep +835m-1:00NDLS??10:55+2040h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+20BBSArr +6/Dep +242h 35m+18NDLS??17:05+5:0745h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+5ETArr -1/Dep +71h 15m+8NZM??04:05+2131h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+5ETArr -1/Dep +431h 25m+44DEE??06:15+3833h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +28/Dep +61h 50m-22GZB??20:57+4:0147h 17m32
 M  T S
2621 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +28/Dep +241h 35m-4NDLS??17:05+5:0743h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +581h 55m+17GZB??20:00+3:2846h 20m20
SMTWTFS
2657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+14VSKPArr -2/Dep +22h 15m+4NZM??16:45+5942h 50m28
   W F 
2273 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +31/Dep +171h 10m-14GZB??20:57+4:0147h 2m36
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+16BBSArr +22/Dep +2455m+2NDLS??17:05+5:0743h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +32/Dep +5450m+22GZB??20:57+4:0147h 2m29
 M     
2541 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +134h 35m-27NDLS??20:55+4:1747h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr +31/Dep +040m-31NDLS??10:00+1835h 25m6
SMT TF 
2666 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +71h 25m-1:17NDLS??10:25+1135h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:134h 27m-11GZB??20:00+3:2845h 15m20
      S
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ADRAArr +1:15/Dep +341h 55m-41NDLS??10:40+2735h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17BBSArr +44/Dep +62h 35m-38GZB??20:57+4:0146h 12m32
      S
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+17VZMArr +27/Dep +123h 0m-15NZM??16:45+5942h 0m33
      S
2255 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr +0/Dep +91h 45m+9NZM??08:38+3233h 48m7
SMTWTFS
2010 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+29MZPArr +56/Dep +442h 40m-12GZB220:35+4:2969h 30m31
      S
2813 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+10SCArr +9/Dep +12h 0m-8NZM??05:55+1330h 15m0
  T  FS
2010 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site