Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
GZB/Ghaziabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 01:45:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 01:45:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GZB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: GZB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+1:35NZM306:00+3:4127h 55m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20-NZM306:42-26h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+22NZM313:21+3:4227h 6m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+12NZM*410:25+3:2122h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+9NZM*310:25+2:5422h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40-NZM*710:35-21h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA514:20-NDLS*019:05-28h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1751 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+1NZM*617:10+3:1726h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+11NZM*317:10+3:3526h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+23NZM*617:10+3:1126h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+5NZM322:15+2:2931h 25m37
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km56 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+8NZM*618:00+2:5025h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+46NZM*718:00+3:5525h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+10NZM220:40+3:0628h 15m14
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NZM220:40-28h 15m14
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25-NZM120:40-28h 15m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km62 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55-GZB122:08-29h 13m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1767 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA017:00-GZB121:55-28h 55m10
 M  T  
IISL3A
PQWL1767 km61 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20-NDLS*603:20-31h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km56 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15-NZM*003:00-29h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+2NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+40BPLArr +59/Dep +2:222h 40m+1:23NZM??06:55+3:3730h 35m4
 M     
1744 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+38BPLArr +1:10/Dep +293h 25m-41NZM??08:00+2:5531h 40m-2
      S
1743 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+14ALDArr +36/Dep 23h 55m+0GZB??11:45+4:3559h 25m16
S T    
2179 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+9KZJArr +50/Dep +1:184h 2m+28NZM??08:38+3:1431h 18m6
SMTWTFS
1746 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +27/Dep +394h 12m+12NZM??05:55+2:4627h 30m0
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA602:25+7WLArr +27/Dep +334h 12m+6NZM405:55+2:3451h 30m5
SM WT  
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA004:05+1:03NGPArr +49/Dep +382h 30m-11NZM709:15+3:2853h 10m-4
no arr/dep
2162 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+12NGPArr +9/Dep +1:211h 5m+1:12NZM??08:38+3:1428h 33m10
     F 
1744 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +41/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:30GZB??03:30+4:0147h 15m22
      S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +10/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:01GZB??03:30+4:0147h 15m22
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06GZB??03:30+4:0145h 50m8
S      
2571 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +7/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:04GZB??03:30+4:0145h 50m11
 M     
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:48GZB??03:30+4:0145h 50m22
    T  
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+47BBSArr +39/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:32GZB??03:30+4:0145h 50m18
   W  S
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +16/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:55GZB??03:30+4:0145h 50m26
     F 
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+26BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57GZB??03:30+4:0145h 50m26
  T    
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+15BOEArr +34/Dep +1:393h 5m+1:05GZB??18:45+6:5761h 5m24
     F 
3104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA1006:20+1:21BPLArr /Dep +422h 40m+0NZM613:15+3:36102h 55m20
 M WT  
2605 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+1:21JHSArr /Dep +1:082h 22m+0GZB??15:48+2:3733h 28m39
 M WT  
1766 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +593h 55m+44NDLS1606:05+4:5347h 25m16
SM  TF 
2763 km-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +33/Dep +181h 55m-15GZB??15:48+2:3757h 8m60
SMTWTFS
2869 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +33/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:38GZB??03:30+4:0144h 50m22
SMTWTFS
2571 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:294h 5m+1:14NDLS1606:05+4:5847h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:16TKJ??19:25+5:1760h 45m82
SMTWTFS
2786 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+11KURArr +16/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:58GZB??03:30+4:0144h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2571 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+11KURArr +16/Dep +171h 30m+1GZB??15:48+2:3756h 53m45
SMTWTFS
2869 km-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...GNT??07:35+35SCArr +16/Dep +50m-11NZM??10:35+3:1227h 0m-30
S   T  
1940 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19NDLS1606:05+4:5344h 25m8
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+42BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31GZB??03:30+4:0141h 50m14
SMTWTFS
2571 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49NDLS1606:05+4:5844h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+42KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44ANVT??11:50+7:0450h 10m-6
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+42KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5GZB011:20+4:2149h 40m-2
   W   
2685 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep 2h 5m+0GZB??09:43+3:5748h 3m-3
S      
2680 km-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30-MMRArr -1/Dep 2h 55m+0NZM606:20-67h 50m20
 M W  S
2404 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA510:30-MMRArr +0/Dep 2h 55m+0NZM606:20-67h 50m27
  T    
2404 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +154h 15m+16NZM??07:06+3:1644h 36m1
 M     
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+28BBSArr +6/Dep +1821h 20m+12GZB??15:48+2:3776h 23m64
     F 
2869 km-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:193h 40m+55NDLS??10:40+2:5545h 50m-9
 M     
2523 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:327h 35m+1:08GZB??20:57+5:0556h 7m15
 M     
2542 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +282h 35m+4GZB220:35+6:0055h 45m19
 M     
2521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +25/Dep +482h 3m+23DLI??21:35-56h 45m20
 M     
2509 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+5NFKArr +18/Dep 3h 38m+0GZB??03:50+3:0062h 30m56
S      
2894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+44HIJArr +27/Dep +492h 45m+22GZB011:20+4:2170h 0m1
  T    
3117 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+5KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4ANVT??11:50+7:0446h 30m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA1014:35+2:30ETArr /Dep +141h 15m+0NZM220:26+2:4177h 51m35
  T    
2696 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2:30MKPArr /Dep 3h 57m+0GZB??06:05+4:2239h 30m7
  T    
2178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+36BBSArr +23/Dep +595h 50m+36NDLS??10:40+2:5544h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+36KGPArr +53/Dep +02h 13m-53ANVT??11:50+7:0445h 15m4
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +595h 5m+43NDLS??10:40+2:5543h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +1:107h 25m+54NDLS??17:05+6:4750h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +45h 5m-27NDLS??10:00+3:3742h 35m4
SMTWTF 
2688 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +594h 50m+31NDLS??10:40+2:5543h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +2:503h 30m+2:22NDLS??06:25+5:2739h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37ANVT??11:50+7:0444h 25m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +491h 5m+12GZB011:20+4:2167h 55m11
  T    
2686 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+34ADIArr +34/Dep +231h 35m-11GZB??15:36+1:0746h 51m27
 M W  S
2417 kmHum safar express id...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+34ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19DLI??14:45+5946h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:174h 40m+55NDLS??17:05+6:4748h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:144h 55m+52GZB??20:57+5:0552h 7m29
 M  T S
2620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +445m-15NDLS??10:00+3:3741h 10m-3
SMTWTF 
2687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +2:5035m+2:28NDLS??06:25+5:2737h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +42h 5m-27NDLS??10:00+3:3741h 0m-3
 M     
2687 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00+59BBSArr +38/Dep +2:502h 5m+2:12NDLS1006:25+5:2785h 25m-5
no arr/dep
4535 kmHum safar express id...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +31/Dep +1:135h 0m+42GZB??20:57+5:0551h 57m29
 M     
2620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +593h 25m+46NDLS??10:40+2:5541h 40m7
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +1:146h 25m+1:01GZB??20:57+5:0551h 57m31
    T  
2620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+19RArr +1:14/Dep +1735m-57NDLS??10:55+2:2540h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+10BBSArr +11/Dep +1:172h 35m+1:06NDLS??17:05+6:4745h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+1ETArr +24/Dep +201h 15m-4NZM??04:05+3:0631h 45m22
    T  
1744 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+1ETArr +24/Dep 1h 25m+0DEE??06:15+3:0533h 55m-1
    T  
1764 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 50m+48GZB??20:57+5:0547h 17m32
 M  T S
2620 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +26/Dep +1:171h 35m+51NDLS??17:05+6:4743h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:14GZB??20:00+5:0546h 20m19
SMTWTFS
2656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+34VSKPArr +4/Dep +1:112h 15m+1:07NZM??16:45+4:2642h 50m29
   W F 
2272 km-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +14/Dep +1:241h 10m+1:10GZB??20:57+5:0547h 2m36
    T  
2621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+22BBSArr +27/Dep +1:1755m+50NDLS??17:05+6:4743h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+18TATAArr +14/Dep +1:3250m+1:18GZB??20:57+5:0547h 2m30
 M     
2542 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep 4h 35m+0NDLS??20:55+6:5547h 0m-3
   W   
2483 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +440m-27NDLS??10:00+3:3735h 25m3
SMT TF 
2671 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +81h 25m-1:47NDLS??10:25+3:4435h 40m-2
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +2:204h 27m+25GZB??20:00+5:0545h 15m17
      S
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ADRAArr +1:47/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40+2:2535h 55m4
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31BBSArr +56/Dep +1:142h 25m+18GZB??20:57+5:0546h 12m30
      S
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+31VZMArr +44/Dep +1:262h 55m+42NZM??16:45+4:2642h 0m31
      S
2254 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+1SCArr -1/Dep +1:121h 45m+1:13NZM??08:38+3:1433h 48m7
SMTWTFS
2009 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+3MZPArr +1:57/Dep +1:532h 40m-4GZB220:35+6:0069h 30m31
      S
2813 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+23SCArr +36/Dep +252h 0m-11NZM??05:55+2:4630h 15m-1
  T  FS
2009 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site