Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 04:19:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 04:19:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction
49 Trains / 68 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 28 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JTJ⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: JTJ   

Shortest Route: 576.16 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali => Katpadi

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

49 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...SvdECoRBZA001:35+16JTJ013:03-1511h 28m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL586 km51 km/hr
08301Sambalpur Banaswadi ...ExpECoRBZA001:35-JTJ013:03-11h 28m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 586 km51 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+21JTJ013:18+910h 58m5
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL646 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30+35JTJ112:53+910h 23m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km56 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRBZA003:00+5:28JTJ013:55+4:4610h 55m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km53 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+9JTJ112:53-59h 53m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km59 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+1:51JTJ213:05+1:0610h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km58 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRGNT??03:15+13JTJ013:58+2510h 43m10
S      
IISL
GNWL570 km53 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+2:03JTJ014:58+1:4910h 13m3
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL646 km63 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20-JTJ417:25-11h 5m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+24JTJ017:53+3410h 28m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+33JTJ017:53+1:1010h 23m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...ExpNFRBZA007:35+53JTJ017:53+1810h 18m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium Express (...SFSRBZA410:40+26JTJ020:33+149h 53m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km58 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+49JTJ021:35+399h 40m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL586 km61 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40+1:07JTJ021:33+1:138h 53m3
S      
Unreserved
 586 km66 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+28JTJ200:33+199h 33m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+28JTJ001:45+010h 35m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+1:03JTJ001:53+4110h 8m6
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km57 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+1:11JTJ†??02:03+3110h 18m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
 576 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+36JTJ001:53+2210h 8m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km57 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+1:01JTJ001:48+2710h 3m4
  T    
3A2A
RLWL586 km58 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+15JTJ003:08+2611h 3m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+27JTJ003:08+2111h 3m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur - Trivandr...SFNERBZA716:05+2:24JTJ003:08+1:5411h 3m6
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12521Barauni - Ernakulam ...SFECRBZA716:05+4:17JTJ003:08+3:4411h 3m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+1:08JTJ003:35+3410h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km54 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA6,717:20-JTJ006:08-12h 48m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km50 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-JTJ006:05-12h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km51 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRGNT117:20+12JTJ003:58+610h 38m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL570 km54 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+4:03JTJ004:50+3:479h 45m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL586 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+34JTJ005:58+2910h 38m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km61 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA719:20+56JTJ105:03+389h 43m8
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL576 km59 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-JTJ005:03-9h 43m8
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km59 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA6,719:20-JTJ005:58-10h 38m6
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL646 km61 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+1:22JTJ005:05+2:169h 10m7
S      
SL
3A2A
GNWL586 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05+1:27JTJ008:25+3:1012h 20m8
     F 
IISL
RLWL663 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+2:26JTJ007:28+1:4211h 3m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:24JTJ006:53+3210h 28m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km55 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+1:34JTJ007:28+4011h 3m2
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+1:08JTJ407:00+4410h 35m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+3:31JTJ007:35+2:5011h 10m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+2:08JTJ208:18+2:1210h 23m3
 MTW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL646 km62 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55+2:00JTJ108:25+2:0210h 30m3
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL646 km61 km/hr
12516Guwahati -Thiruvanan...SFNFRBZA621:55+3:15JTJ008:25+3:4610h 30m3
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL646 km61 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55+2:30JTJ008:18+4:1210h 23m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL640 km62 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+30JTJ309:18+2410h 13m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL576 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45+20JTJ010:08+010h 23m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL576 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-JTJ010:08-10h 23m8
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL576 km55 km/hr


68 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+40MASArr +18/Dep +140m-17JTJ??11:05+1610h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
645 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+40MASArr +18/Dep +04h 20m-18JTJ??14:43+1:1114h 18m-8
SMTWTFS
645 kmA Ajay-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+25MASArr +13/Dep +23h 15m-11JTJ??17:13+1516h 13m-24
   W  S
669 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+17MASArr -5/Dep +23h 15m+7JTJ??17:13+1516h 13m-60
 MT  F 
669 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+21MASArr +13/Dep +03h 15m-13JTJ??14:43+1:1113h 33m-4
SMTWTFS
645 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+21MASArr +13/Dep +07h 0m-13JTJ??18:18+1817h 8m-6
S      
645 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:20+23MASArr -8/Dep +02h 35m+8JTJ??14:43+1:1113h 23m-5
  T    
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20+26MSArr /Dep +03h 0m+0JTJ??14:43+1:1113h 23m-3
      S
650 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+12MASArr -9/Dep +01h 45m+9JTJ??14:43+1:1112h 23m-25
S T    
646 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+36MASArr +1/Dep +01h 20m-1JTJ??14:43+1:1111h 58m-25
  T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+36MASArr +1/Dep +23h 25m+1JTJ??17:13+1514h 28m-19
  T    
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18816
--
Σ HWH TVC Σ...BZA??04:45+1:08YPRArr +51/Dep +11h 0m-50TPT??19:53+315h 8m1
SM WT S
884 kmrajib022-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+0MASArr +9/Dep +22h 35m-7JTJ??18:53+1712h 53m6
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+0MASArr +9/Dep +22h 25m-7JTJ??18:38+812h 38m3
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+0MASArr +9/Dep +31h 30m-6JTJ??17:28+2111h 28m3
SMTWTFS
645 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30+1:08MASArr +57/Dep +21h 10m-55JTJ??18:53+1711h 23m-14
   W F 
646 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35+21MASArr +0/Dep +32h 5m+3MAP??20:38+2813h 3m-12
 M     
701 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+44MASArr +8/Dep +225m-6JTJ??18:53+1711h 13m-13
S      
645 kmxxx-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+44MASArr +8/Dep +31h 50m-5MAP??20:38+2812h 58m-18
S      
700 kmSai Kumar-
8247
--
Σ cuttack/Bhubaneshw...BZA??08:10+56KPDArr +35/Dep +385h 0m+3JTJ??23:23+2315h 13m-13
  T    
585 kmBMTIR*^~-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+2:02MASArr +1:21/Dep +14h 45m-1:20JTJ??23:23+2315h 13m-13
   W   
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+2:02MASArr +1:21/Dep +25h 10m-1:19JTJ??23:44+1715h 34m-15
   W   
645 kmAlways look for Rand...-
14890
Σ Karagpur - Madhura...BZA??08:10+59KPDArr +17/Dep +113h 0m-6JTJ??21:28+1013h 18m2
      S
576 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+50RUArr +34/Dep +71h 52m-27JTJ??21:38+113h 18m-39
  T  F 
586 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+28MASArr +25/Dep +14h 15m-24JTJ??23:23+2314h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
646 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+28MASArr +25/Dep +355m-22MAP??20:38+2811h 38m-29
SMTWTFS
701 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
15340
Σ Ahmedabad to coimb...BZA??09:00+28MASArr +25/Dep +06h 5m-25JTJ??01:18+716h 18m-29
SMTWTFS
646 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +13h 20m-1:04JTJ??23:23+2313h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
646 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +16h 15m-1:04JTJ??02:23+1116h 3m-11
SMTWTFS
646 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +14h 0m-1:04JTJ??00:40+1514h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
646 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +23h 45m-1:03JTJ??23:44+1713h 24m-11
SMTWTFS
646 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +11h 20m-1:04JTJ??21:28+1811h 8m-11
     F 
646 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+1:25MASArr +1:05/Dep +15h 40m-1:04JTJ??02:33+1616h 13m-4
SMTWTFS
646 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14886
--
Σ Nizamuddin - Madhu...BZA??10:40+13KPDArr -4/Dep +1142m+15JTJ??21:28+1010h 48m-1
      S
575 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
3378
Σ Thirucheran Expres...BZA??10:50+1:04MSArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38JTJ??01:18+714h 28m-9
S T    
649 kmVinay Kumar~-
3379
Σ Cheransampark Expr...BZA??10:50+49MSArr +21/Dep +04h 5m-21JTJ??01:18+714h 28m-4
   W F 
649 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00+51TPTYArr +23/Dep +133h 35m-10JTJ??01:45+4014h 45m-3
 M     
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13202
--
Σ Howrah Mysore ...BZA??11:00+1:49KPDArr +1:46/Dep +333h 52m-1:13JTJ??00:40+1513h 40m-10
     F 
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+59MSArr +22/Dep +11h 5m-21JTJ??00:40+1512h 45m-5
 M   F 
650 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:00MSArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38JTJ??00:40+1512h 45m-3
  T    
650 kmVinay Kumar~-
3382
--
Σ Gangacheran Super&...BZA??11:55+59MSArr +22/Dep +02h 15m-22JTJ??01:18+713h 23m-11
 M   F 
650 kmVinay Kumar~-
3383
--
Σ Cheransagar Super&...BZA??11:55+1:00MSArr +39/Dep +02h 15m-39JTJ??01:18+713h 23m-9
  T    
650 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+2:44MSArr +1:59/Dep +155m-1:58JTJ??00:40+1512h 45m-28
S      
650 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+36MASArr +38/Dep +13h 5m-37JTJ??02:23+1111h 53m-4
S  W   
645 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +145m-19JTJ??00:40+1510h 10m-2
    T S
645 kmGopal*^-
5853
Σ NZM-CBE chain ...BZA??14:30+36MASArr +38/Dep +02h 0m-38JTJ??01:18+710h 48m-5
S  W   
645 kmNazeer*^~-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +230m-18JTJ??23:44+179h 14m-7
    T S
645 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +230m-26JTJ??23:44+179h 14m-5
  T    
645 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +145m-27JTJ??00:40+1510h 10m0
  T    
645 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+36MASArr +38/Dep +150m-37JTJ??00:40+1510h 10m1
S  W   
645 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+34MASArr +28/Dep +11h 25m-27JTJ??00:53+1410h 23m-4
  T    
645 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30+27MASArr +20/Dep +11h 25m-19JTJ??00:53+1410h 23m-6
    T S
645 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+20MASArr +22/Dep +130m-21JTJ??02:23+1111h 13m-10
   W  S
645 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+20MASArr +22/Dep +345m-19JTJ??02:43+2011h 33m-10
      S
645 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10+20MASArr +22/Dep +18h 40m-21JTJ??10:33+1119h 23m-8
   W  S
645 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+5MASArr +1/Dep +140m+0JTJ??02:23+1111h 3m2
SM WTFS
669 kmShashanka*^~-
11147
--
Σ Howrah coimbatore&...BZA??19:05+1:55KPDArr +1:21/Dep +234h 12m-58JTJ??09:18+1314h 13m-4
 M     
576 kmBMTIR*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +14h 0m-37JTJ??11:05+1614h 25m-22
SMTWTFS
646 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +12h 25m-37JTJ??09:18+1312h 38m-23
SMTWTFS
646 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +07h 40m-38JTJ??14:43+1:1118h 3m-24
SMTWTFS
646 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +13h 35m-37JTJ??10:33+1113h 53m-23
SMTWTFS
646 kmchayanghosh-
14816
--
Σ Howrah Chennai Coi...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +13h 25m-37JTJ??09:56+1213h 16m-27
S TWTFS
646 kmKishor*^~-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+1:03MASArr +38/Dep +211h 35m-36JTJ??18:38+821h 58m-24
SMTWTFS
646 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+19MSArr +8/Dep +11h 20m-7JTJ??11:05+1614h 10m-9
SMTWTFS
674 kmTabbys star and the ...-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+50TPTYArr +3/Dep +3350m+30JTJ??09:38+1312h 23m13
   W   
576 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+34TPTYArr +13/Dep +331h 35m+20JTJ??09:38+1311h 58m23
   W   
576 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
8249
--
Σ Hyderabad Coimbato...GNT??22:25+12MASArr +2/Dep +11h 20m-1JTJ??09:56+1211h 31m-8
S TWTFS
640 kmBMTIR*^~-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+45MASArr +30/Dep +11h 5m-29JTJ??10:33+1111h 8m-30
SMTWTFS
645 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.