Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:35:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:35:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
3 Trains / 101 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CNB   

Shortest Route: 1443.59 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERBZA1006:20+1:20CNB408:15+3:2525h 55m21
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1561 km60 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20-CNB408:15-25h 55m21
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1561 km60 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRBZA614:50+12CNB619:05+2:0028h 15m29
  T   S
IISL3A
PQWL1561 km55 km/hr


101 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+44BPLArr +1:20/Dep +5250m-28CNB??04:00+1:5227h 40m-3
      S
1560 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+15ALDArr +33/Dep +4:5623h 55m+4:23CNB??06:10+5:4053h 50m14
S T    
1763 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
907
Σ Chennai to Lucknow...BZA1002:05-BPLArr +2:02/Dep 1h 45m+0CNB806:45-52h 40m7
SMTWTFS
2269 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
17524
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??02:05+1:42BPLArr +2:02/Dep 3h 25m+0CNB??08:15+3130h 10m-4
S      
1561 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+2HWHArr +23/Dep +541h 0m+31CNB??15:05+5:2836h 10m7
    T  
2241 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+2ASNArr +58/Dep +3:1137m+2:13CNB014:30+6:0559h 35m2
S      
2548 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +37/Dep +541h 0m+17CNB??15:05+5:2836h 10m-11
 M W FS
2241 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16581
Σ Chennai-Warangal- ...BZA??04:05+1:07RArr +1:30/Dep +82h 10m-1:22CNB??13:05+1:0833h 0m13
  T    
1725 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34CNB??22:05+3:4841h 50m21
      S
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02CNB??22:05+3:4841h 50m21
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1093
Σ Chennai-Lucknow-Go...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +294h 55m+0CNB??09:45+2:2329h 25m10
SMTWTFS
1561 kmHussain*^~-
2479
Σ Tamilpushpak Super...BZA604:20-BPLArr /Dep 50m+0CNB806:45-50h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2263 kmVinay Kumar~-
7286
--
Σ tamilnadu rapti sa...BZA??04:20+1:47NGPArr /Dep +1:383h 0m+0CNB??08:15+4:2527h 55m19
     F 
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
7290
--
Σ madras gorakhpur e...BZA??04:20+1:47JHSArr /Dep +1:084m+0CNB??05:50+1:1725h 30m15
     F 
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17523
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??04:20+1:47BPLArr /Dep 2h 30m+0CNB??08:15+3127h 55m2
S      
1561 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7289
--
Σ konark gorkhpur ex...BZA??05:20+3KZJArr +37/Dep +4638m+9CNB??08:15+4:2526h 55m2
     F 
1563 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06CNB??22:05+3:4840h 25m7
S      
2156 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03CNB??22:05+3:4840h 25m10
 M     
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50CNB??22:05+3:4840h 25m21
    T  
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33CNB??22:05+3:4840h 25m17
   W  S
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58CNB??22:05+3:4840h 25m25
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57CNB??22:05+3:4840h 25m25
  T    
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +33/Dep 3h 5m+0CNB??12:45+7:1055h 5m20
     F 
2688 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14700
Σ TVC - MAS- ET - LJ...BZA??06:20+10ETArr +43/Dep +291h 20m-14CNB??09:45+2:2327h 25m-18
S      
1561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40-HWHArr +16/Dep 3h 55m+0CNB100:05-41h 25m11
SM  TF 
2322 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39CNB??22:05+3:4839h 25m21
SMTWTFS
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep 4h 5m+0CNB100:05+4:0241h 25m9
  TW  S
2242 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA706:40-HWHArr +16/Dep 3h 15m+0CNB303:45-45h 5m6
      S
2338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:15CNB??08:25+6:4949h 45m53
SMTWTFS
2335 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59CNB??22:05+3:4839h 10m6
SMTWTFS
2155 kmGopal*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40-HWHArr +39/Dep 1h 55m+0CNB100:05-38h 25m3
SM  TF 
2322 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+41BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32CNB??22:05+3:4836h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2156 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep 2h 5m+0CNB100:05+4:0238h 25m1
  TW  S
2241 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45CNB??03:50+5:2242h 10m-8
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2CNB203:50+4:1742h 10m-3
   W   
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...BZA??10:15+25NDLSArr /Dep +2:232h 5m+0CNB??20:45+2:1834h 30m-24
SMTWTF 
2191 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BZA??10:15+25JHSArr /Dep +1:312h 30m+0CNB??13:30+2:0927h 15m-17
S T    
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BZA710:15+25JHSArr /Dep +2:172h 30m+0CNB713:30+2:4951h 15m-16
S T  F 
1971 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...BZA??10:15+25JHSArr /Dep +1:394h 55m+0CNB??15:40+2:0629h 25m-17
S      
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
14919
Σ MAS-LJN Σ...BZA612:00+12BPLArr +37/Dep +2:103h 5m+1:33CNB713:30+2:4949h 30m7
no arr/dep
2256 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22176
--
Σ Mas Bza Jhs Lko AC...BZA??12:00+12JHSArr +1:17/Dep +3:202h 9m+2:03CNB??11:45+3:3723h 45m5
      S
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14CNB??05:20+3:2040h 30m-10
 M     
2082 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23CNB??15:20+3:2950h 30m10
 M     
2127 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +282h 35m+5CNB712:25+5:2147h 35m4
 M     
2106 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +21/Dep +482h 3m+27CNB??12:25-47h 35m10
 M     
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+6NFKArr +22/Dep +2:503h 38m+2:28CNB??21:05+3:1355h 45m48
S      
2478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +321h 52m+7CNB??07:50+3:5242h 30m0
   W   
2185 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+39HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18CNB203:50+4:1762h 30m0
  T    
2701 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +113h 5m-14CNB??03:50+4:1638h 30m-7
  T    
2141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+6KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4CNB??03:50+5:2238h 30m5
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+7JHSArr +52/Dep +3:451h 45m+2:53CNB??18:30+3:3628h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
2475
Σ Swarnagomti Super&...BZA??14:35+24JHSArr +2:20/Dep +1:2944m-51CNB??15:35+1:3725h 0m5
     F 
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +1:47/Dep +1:391h 22m-8CNB??15:40+2:0625h 5m-6
S      
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2:22MKPArr +2:03/Dep +3:103h 57m+1:07CNB??23:20+4:0232h 45m5
  T    
1762 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+37BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57CNB??05:20+3:2038h 45m8
S   T  
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+24JHSArr +2:20/Dep +3:453h 27m+1:25CNB??18:30+3:3627h 55m8
 M   F 
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+10JHSArr +2:11/Dep +3:453h 27m+1:34CNB??18:30+3:3627h 55m-5
   W   
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +1:47/Dep +3:453h 27m+1:58CNB??18:30+3:3627h 55m-2
S      
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48CNB??03:50+5:2237h 15m2
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59CNB??05:20+3:2038h 20m1
S      
2142 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52CNB??10:25+5:3243h 25m13
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +35h 5m-27CNB??04:45+2:2537h 20m3
SMTWTF 
2248 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48CNB??05:20+3:2037h 55m11
SM WT  
2161 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +2:223h 30m+1:55CNB??00:50+1:4333h 25m1
  T    
2083 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37CNB??03:50+5:2236h 25m5
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6CNB203:50+4:1760h 25m10
  T    
2270 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7291
Σ madurai sultanpur ...BZA??16:10+8JHSArr /Dep +1:3923h 50m+0CNB??15:40+2:0647h 30m0
no arr/dep
1560 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+53JHSArr +2:35/Dep +3:451h 55m+1:10CNB??18:30+3:3626h 20m-3
    T S
1561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+11JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:433h 40m+27CNB??23:10+1:2530h 45m21
  T    
1561 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52CNB??10:25+5:3241h 35m16
S TW F 
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01CNB??15:20+3:2946h 30m24
 M  T S
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +345m-18CNB??04:45+2:2535h 55m-4
SMTWTF 
2247 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +2:526h 55m+2:31CNB??14:30+6:0545h 40m3
SMTWTFS
2248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +2:2235m+1:59CNB??00:50+1:4332h 0m-6
  T    
2083 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr /Dep +32h 5m+0CNB??04:45+2:2535h 45m-4
 M     
2247 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00-BBSArr /Dep +2:222h 5m+0CNB600:50-79h 50m-5
no arr/dep
4095 kmHum safar express id...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0CNB??15:20+3:2946h 20m24
 M     
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58CNB??05:20+3:2036h 20m6
    T  
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07CNB??15:20+3:2946h 20m26
    T  
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04CNB??10:25+5:3239h 0m20
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1624
Σ Pushpaksethu Super...BZA??20:20+1ETArr +48/Dep +103h 0m-38CNB??05:50+1:1733h 30m-6
    T  
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
9709
--
Σ Setu Samudram ...BZA??20:20+1KTEArr +2:09/Dep +271h 45m-1:42CNB??03:30+1:1031h 10m-13
    T  
1709 kmVinay Kumar~-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...BZA??20:20+3JBPArr /Dep +33h 35m+0CNB??07:55+5135h 35m5
S      
1711 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16583
--
Σ Chennai- Kanpur- L...BZA??20:20+1JBPArr +1:55/Dep +33h 35m-1:52CNB??07:55+5135h 35m1
    T  
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20452
--
Σ vskp-pbh chain&nbs...BZA??21:30+2BPLArr /Dep +1:022h 35m+0CNB??04:00+2:5630h 30m-5
 M  T S
1563 kmHarsh-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59CNB??15:20+3:2941h 40m27
 M  T S
2205 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50CNB??10:25+5:3236h 45m19
S TW F 
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??12:35+5:0138h 55m10
SMTWTFS
2241 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+20CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21CNB??15:20+3:2941h 25m31
    T  
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+24BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49CNB??10:25+5:3236h 30m3
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32CNB??15:20+3:2941h 25m25
 M     
2127 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30CNB??13:40+5:2739h 45m-4
   W   
2043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr /Dep +340m+0CNB??04:45+2:2530h 10m2
SMT TF 
2231 kmDB*^~-
7736
Σ Bangalore Kanpur&n...BZA1022:35-ETArr +56/Dep 4h 55m+0CNB806:45-80h 10m2
SMTWTFS
2517 kmBMTIR*^~-
14335
Σ Bangalore - Jabalp...BZA??22:35+51JBPArr +1:36/Dep +32h 30m-1:33CNB??07:55+5133h 20m11
SMTWTFS
1712 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +81h 25m-1:48CNB??05:10+2:3930h 25m-3
      S
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep 4h 27m+0CNB??12:35+5:0137h 50m8
      S
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ADRAArr +1:50/Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??05:20+2:4830h 35m3
      S
2065 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35CNB??15:20+3:2940h 35m25
      S
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+9MZPArr /Dep +1:562h 40m+0CNB712:25+5:2161h 20m16
      S
2398 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
12353
--
Σ Vishakapatnam Gora...BZA??23:55+16SCArr +10/Dep +1:101h 35m+1:00CNB??08:15+3:3832h 20m15
 M     
1826 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site