Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 14:37:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 14:37:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
3 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CNB   

Shortest Route: 1561.57 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12512Trivandrum - Gorakhp...SFNERBZA1006:20+15CNB408:15+1:0025h 55m21
 M WT  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1562 km60 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+34CNB408:15+1:1325h 55m21
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1562 km60 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRBZA614:50+4CNB619:05+3628h 15m30
  T   S
IISL
3A
PQWL1562 km55 km/hr


100 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+13BPLArr +15/Dep +3450m+19CNB??04:00+127h 40m-3
      S
1562 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+21ALDArr +4/Dep +3:5823h 55m+3:54CNB??06:10+4:2853h 50m14
S T    
1764 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
907
Σ Chennai to Lucknow...BZA??02:05+5BPLArr +23/Dep +541h 45m+31CNB??06:45+928h 40m7
SMTWTFS
1562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
17524
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??02:05+5BPLArr +23/Dep +33h 25m-20CNB??08:15+130h 10m-4
S      
1562 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+37HWHArr +2:28/Dep +01h 0m-2:28CNB??15:05+2:1536h 10m7
    T  
2242 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+6ASNArr +1:57/Dep +1:0037m-57CNB??14:30+3:3635h 35m3
S      
2242 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +1:29/Dep +01h 0m-1:29CNB??15:05+2:1536h 10m-11
 M W FS
2243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16581
Σ Chennai-Warangal- ...BZA??04:05+18RArr +14/Dep +62h 10m-8CNB??13:20+833h 15m16
  T    
1719 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+44BBSArr +1:07/Dep +135h 55m-54CNB??22:05+2:0141h 50m21
      S
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+24BBSArr +1:04/Dep +135h 55m-51CNB??22:05+2:0141h 50m21
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1093
Σ Chennai-Lucknow-Go...BZA??04:20+6ETArr +22/Dep +324h 55m+10CNB??09:45+5429h 25m10
SMTWTFS
1562 kmHussain*^~-
2479
Σ Tamilpushpak Super...BZA??04:20+6BPLArr +32/Dep +5450m+22CNB??06:45+926h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1562 kmVinay Kumar~-
7286
--
Σ tamilnadu rapti sa...BZA??04:20+6NGPArr +16/Dep +263h 0m+10CNB??08:15+4427h 55m19
     F 
1562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
7290
--
Σ madras gorakhpur e...BZA??04:20+6JHSArr +37/Dep +234m-14CNB??05:50+625h 30m16
     F 
1562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17523
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??04:20+6BPLArr +32/Dep +32h 30m-29CNB??08:15+127h 55m2
S      
1562 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
7289
--
Σ konark gorkhpur ex...BZA??05:20+33KZJArr +1:10/Dep +1138m-59CNB??08:15+4426h 55m2
     F 
1563 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +12/Dep +134h 20m+1CNB??22:05+2:0140h 25m7
S      
2156 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr /Dep +134h 40m+0CNB??22:05+2:0140h 25m10
 M     
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+38BBSArr +1:06/Dep +134h 40m-53CNB??22:05+2:0140h 25m21
    T  
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+25BBSArr +56/Dep +134h 20m-43CNB??22:05+2:0140h 25m17
   W  S
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+5BBSArr +40/Dep +134h 20m-27CNB??22:05+2:0140h 25m25
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +10/Dep +134h 20m+3CNB??22:05+2:0140h 25m25
  T    
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+5BOEArr +49/Dep +523h 5m+3CNB??12:45+3:3355h 5m20
     F 
2668 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14700
Σ TVC - MAS- ET - LJ...BZA??06:20+16ETArr +27/Dep +321h 20m+5CNB??09:45+5427h 25m-18
S      
1562 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +103h 55m-28CNB??00:05+2:3641h 25m11
SM  TF 
2323 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +39/Dep +132h 45m-26CNB??22:05+2:0139h 25m21
SMTWTFS
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38CNB??00:05+1:3041h 25m9
  TW  S
2243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 15m-38CNB??03:45+4:0945h 5m6
      S
2339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +38/Dep +405h 25m+2CNB??08:25+4:3949h 45m53
SMTWTFS
2335 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+36KURArr +37/Dep +72h 15m-30CNB??22:05+2:0139h 10m5
SMTWTFS
2156 kmGopal*^-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +101h 55m-1:01CNB??00:05+2:3638h 25m3
SM  TF 
2323 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+16BBSArr +1:02/Dep +1325m-49CNB??22:05+2:0136h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2157 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+16HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11CNB??00:05+1:3038h 25m1
  TW  S
2243 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+16KGPArr +1:27/Dep +06h 55m-1:27CNB??03:50+3:0342h 10m-7
S      
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+16KGPArr +1:27/Dep +16h 55m-1:26CNB??03:50+3:0542h 10m-5
   W   
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...BZA??10:15+7NDLSArr +35/Dep +02h 5m-35CNB??20:45+1134h 30m-24
SMTWTF 
2192 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BZA??10:15+7JHSArr +47/Dep +452h 30m-2CNB??13:30+5627h 15m-16
S T    
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BZA??10:15+7JHSArr +47/Dep +352h 30m-12CNB??13:30+3427h 15m-15
 M W  S
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...BZA??10:15+7JHSArr +47/Dep +384h 55m-9CNB??15:40+1:0229h 25m-14
S      
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
14919
Σ MAS-LJN Σ...BZA??12:00+12BPLArr +18/Dep +213h 5m+3CNB??13:30+3425h 30m8
      S
1562 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +443h 40m+35CNB??05:20+2840h 30m-10
 M     
2082 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +1:307h 35m+1:21CNB??15:20+2:0850h 30m10
 M     
2126 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +9/Dep +02h 35m-9CNB??12:25+2:4147h 35m4
 M     
2108 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +23/Dep +02h 3m-23CNB212:25-71h 35m9
 M     
2237 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+13NFKArr +1:42/Dep +1:043h 38m-38CNB??21:05+2:2255h 45m48
S      
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+34ASNArr +45/Dep +241h 52m-21CNB??07:50+4542h 30m0
   W   
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+34HIJArr +1:00/Dep +12h 45m-59CNB??03:50+3:0538h 30m-2
   W   
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+34ASNArr +45/Dep +183h 5m-27CNB??03:50+3:1838h 30m-6
  T    
2142 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+13KGPArr +22/Dep +02h 28m-22CNB??03:50+3:0338h 30m6
S      
2164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+3JHSArr +9/Dep +491h 45m+40CNB??18:30+1:1328h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
2475
Σ Swarnagomti Super&...BZA??14:35+9JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:1644m+6CNB??15:35+5925h 0m5
     F 
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...BZA??14:35+2JHSArr +1:15/Dep +381h 22m-37CNB??15:40+1:0225h 5m-3
S      
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+5MKPArr +8/Dep +63h 57m-2CNB??23:20+1:0232h 45m4
  T    
1763 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+27BBSArr +8/Dep +05h 50m-8CNB??05:20+2838h 45m8
S   T  
2163 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+9JHSArr +1:10/Dep +493h 27m-21CNB??18:30+1:1327h 55m8
 M   F 
1561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+2JHSArr +50/Dep +493h 27m-1CNB??18:30+1:1327h 55m-5
   W   
1561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+2JHSArr +1:15/Dep +493h 27m-26CNB??18:30+1:1327h 55m-2
S      
1561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23CNB??03:50+3:0337h 15m3
S      
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +25/Dep +05h 5m-25CNB??05:20+2838h 20m1
S      
2144 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +25/Dep +87h 25m-17CNB??10:25+2:3643h 25m13
S      
2089 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+17HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32CNB??04:45+3837h 20m7
SMTWTF 
2243 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+17BBSArr +23/Dep +04h 50m-23CNB??05:20+2837h 55m11
SM WT  
2163 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+17BBSArr +23/Dep +23h 30m-21CNB??00:50+2:2133h 25m3
  T    
2086 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+17KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39CNB??03:50+3:0336h 25m6
S      
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+17KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38CNB??03:50+3:0536h 25m8
   W   
2165 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7291
Σ madurai sultanpur ...BZA??16:10+19JHSArr +43/Dep +3823h 50m-5CNB??15:40+1:0247h 30m3
no arr/dep
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+11JHSArr +1:16/Dep +491h 55m-27CNB??18:30+1:1326h 20m-3
    T S
1561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+8JHSArr +16/Dep +583h 40m+42CNB??23:10+1930h 45m21
  T    
1561 kmGopal*^-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +174h 40m-36CNB??10:25+2:3641h 35m16
S TW F 
2088 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +204h 55m-33CNB??15:20+2:0846h 30m24
 M  T S
2206 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +045m-58CNB??04:45+3835h 55m0
SMTWTF 
2242 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +58/Dep +366h 55m-22CNB??14:30+3:3645h 40m4
SMTWTFS
2249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +53/Dep +235m-51CNB??00:50+2:2132h 0m-4
  T    
2085 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31CNB??04:45+3835h 45m0
 M     
2242 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +1:06/Dep +22h 5m-1:04CNB??00:50+2:2131h 50m-4
  T    
2086 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+17KGPArr +31/Dep +495h 0m+18CNB??15:20+2:0846h 20m24
 M     
2207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+1:37BBSArr +1:01/Dep +03h 25m-1:01CNB??05:20+2836h 20m5
    T  
2162 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+1:37BBSArr +1:01/Dep +206h 25m-41CNB??15:20+2:0846h 20m25
    T  
2206 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+28BBSArr +48/Dep +172h 35m-31CNB??10:25+2:3639h 0m20
S      
2088 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1624
Σ Pushpaksethu Super...BZA??20:20+9ETArr -7/Dep +73h 0m+14CNB??05:50+633h 30m-5
    T  
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
9709
--
Σ Setu Samudram ...BZA??20:20+9KTEArr +1:02/Dep +311h 45m-31CNB??03:30+1931h 10m-13
    T  
1709 kmVinay Kumar~-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...BZA??20:20+4JBPArr +43/Dep +23h 35m-41CNB??07:55+1435h 35m5
S      
1714 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16583
--
Σ Chennai- Kanpur- L...BZA??20:20+9JBPArr +46/Dep +23h 35m-44CNB??07:55+1435h 35m1
    T  
1714 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20452
--
Σ vskp-pbh chain&nbs...BZA??21:30+11BPLArr /Dep +2:192h 35m+0CNB??04:00+2:5630h 30m-5
 M  T S
1563 kmHarsh*^~-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +39/Dep +201h 50m-19CNB??15:20+2:0841h 40m27
 M  T S
2207 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +39/Dep +171h 35m-22CNB??10:25+2:3636h 45m19
S TW F 
2089 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +59/Dep +211h 55m-38CNB??12:35+1:2438h 55m11
SMTWTFS
2242 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+21CTCArr +25/Dep +401h 10m+15CNB??15:20+2:0841h 25m31
    T  
2206 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+49BBSArr +1:30/Dep +1755m-1:13CNB??10:25+2:3636h 30m3
S      
2088 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+16TATAArr +1:01/Dep +1:3050m+29CNB??15:20+2:0841h 25m24
 M     
2127 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+21HTEArr +1:07/Dep +14h 35m-1:06CNB??13:40+2:3339h 45m-5
   W   
2041 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+17HWHArr +50/Dep +040m-50CNB??04:45+3830h 10m5
SMT TF 
2227 kmDB*^~-
7736
Σ Bangalore Kanpur&n...BZA??22:35+7ETArr -1/Dep +154h 55m+16CNB??06:45+932h 10m2
SMTWTFS
1561 kmBMTIR*^~-
14335
Σ Bangalore - Jabalp...BZA??22:35+7JBPArr +33/Dep +22h 30m-31CNB??07:55+1433h 20m11
SMTWTFS
1713 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +91h 25m-2:01CNB??05:10+2930h 25m-1
      S
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +2:10/Dep +364h 27m-1:34CNB??12:35+1:2437h 50m11
      S
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +2:00/Dep +321h 55m-1:28CNB??05:20+3530h 35m6
      S
2070 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +50/Dep +202h 35m-30CNB??15:20+2:0840h 35m27
      S
2191 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+1:39MZPArr +45/Dep +432h 40m-2CNB??12:25+2:4137h 20m16
      S
1926 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
12353
--
Σ Vishakapatnam Gora...BZA??23:55+33SCArr +22/Dep +51h 35m-17CNB??08:15+4532h 20m18
 M     
1827 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.