Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:39:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:39:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
3 Trains / 101 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: CNB   

Shortest Route: 1443.74 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERBZA1006:20+35CNB408:15+2:0725h 55m21
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1562 km60 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+8CNB408:15+2:3025h 55m21
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1562 km60 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRBZA614:50+51CNB619:05+1:5828h 15m30
  T   S
IISL3A
PQWL1562 km55 km/hr


101 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+21BPLArr +37/Dep +3050m-7CNB??04:00+5327h 40m-3
      S
1561 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+29ALDArr +12/Dep +4:5023h 55m+4:38CNB??06:10+5:5753h 50m14
S T    
1764 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
907
Σ Chennai to Lucknow...BZA??02:05+29BPLArr +50/Dep +581h 45m+8CNB??06:45+2528h 40m7
SMTWTFS
1562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
17524
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??02:05+29BPLArr +50/Dep +113h 25m-39CNB??08:15+3230h 10m-4
S      
1562 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +26/Dep +31h 0m-23CNB??15:05+3:4736h 10m7
    T  
2241 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+2ASNArr +1:14/Dep +2:0337m+49CNB??14:30+5:0935h 35m2
S      
2241 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +1:02/Dep +31h 0m-59CNB??15:05+3:4736h 10m-11
 M W FS
2242 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16581
Σ Chennai-Warangal- ...BZA??04:05+9RArr +30/Dep +62h 10m-24CNB??13:20+2133h 15m14
  T    
1725 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+6BBSArr +20/Dep +175h 55m-3CNB??22:05+2:2141h 50m21
      S
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +13/Dep +175h 55m+4CNB??22:05+2:2141h 50m21
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1093
Σ Chennai-Lucknow-Go...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +234h 55m-4CNB??09:45+1:2829h 25m10
SMTWTFS
1562 kmHussain*^~-
2479
Σ Tamilpushpak Super...BZA??04:20+11BPLArr +39/Dep +5850m+19CNB??06:45+2526h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1562 kmVinay Kumar~-
7286
--
Σ tamilnadu rapti sa...BZA??04:20+11NGPArr +21/Dep +263h 0m+5CNB??08:15+1:1527h 55m19
     F 
1562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
7290
--
Σ madras gorakhpur e...BZA??04:20+11JHSArr +58/Dep +1:004m+2CNB??05:50+1125h 30m15
     F 
1562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17523
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??04:20+11BPLArr +39/Dep +112h 30m-28CNB??08:15+3227h 55m2
S      
1562 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7289
--
Σ konark gorkhpur ex...BZA??05:20+5KZJArr +38/Dep +838m-30CNB??08:15+1:1526h 55m2
     F 
1563 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:12BBSArr +1:35/Dep +174h 20m-1:18CNB??22:05+2:2140h 25m7
S      
2156 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +14/Dep +174h 40m+3CNB??22:05+2:2140h 25m10
 M     
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+24BBSArr +34/Dep +174h 40m-17CNB??22:05+2:2140h 25m21
    T  
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +17/Dep +174h 20m+0CNB??22:05+2:2140h 25m17
   W  S
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +12/Dep +174h 20m+5CNB??22:05+2:2140h 25m25
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +13/Dep +174h 20m+4CNB??22:05+2:2140h 25m25
  T    
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +47/Dep +1:293h 5m+42CNB??12:45+4:1755h 5m20
     F 
2666 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14700
Σ TVC - MAS- ET - LJ...BZA??06:20+11ETArr +28/Dep +231h 20m-5CNB??09:45+1:2827h 25m-18
S      
1561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:113h 55m+52CNB??00:05+3:1641h 25m11
SM  TF 
2323 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +33/Dep +172h 45m-16CNB??22:05+2:2139h 25m21
SMTWTFS
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +284h 5m+9CNB??00:05+2:5441h 25m9
  TW  S
2242 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:043h 15m+45CNB??03:45+4:2045h 5m6
      S
2339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:405h 25m+1:21CNB??08:25+5:2249h 45m53
SMTWTFS
2335 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +12/Dep +182h 15m+6CNB??22:05+2:2139h 10m5
SMTWTFS
2156 kmGopal*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +1:111h 55m+40CNB??00:05+3:1638h 25m3
SM  TF 
2322 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+12BBSArr +27/Dep +1725m-10CNB??22:05+2:2136h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2156 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +282h 5m-3CNB??00:05+2:5438h 25m1
  TW  S
2241 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +06h 55m-37CNB??03:50+3:2142h 10m-8
S      
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +66h 55m-31CNB??03:50+3:1942h 10m-5
   W   
2155 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...BZA??10:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +392h 5m+0CNB??20:45+5134h 30m-24
SMTWTF 
2192 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BZA??10:15+20JHSArr /Dep +582h 30m+0CNB??13:30+5927h 15m-16
S T    
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BZA??10:15+20JHSArr /Dep +1:112h 30m+0CNB??13:30+1:5427h 15m-16
 M W  S
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...BZA??10:15+20JHSArr /Dep +1:084h 55m+0CNB??15:40+1:5029h 25m-16
S      
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
14919
Σ MAS-LJN Σ...BZA??12:00+14BPLArr +48/Dep +413h 5m-7CNB??13:30+1:5425h 30m7
      S
1562 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22176
--
Σ Mas Bza Jhs Lko AC...BZA??12:00+14JHSArr +1:20/Dep +2:182h 9m+58CNB??11:50+2:4723h 50m7
      S
1562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:483h 40m+1:33CNB??05:20+2:4140h 30m-10
 M     
2082 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:107h 35m+55CNB??15:20+1:4750h 30m10
 M     
2126 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0CNB??12:25+3:3347h 35m4
 M     
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +47/Dep 2h 3m+0CNB212:25-71h 35m10
 M     
2236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +51/Dep +383h 38m-13CNB??21:05+1:5055h 45m48
S      
2478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +321h 52m+14CNB??07:50+2:3842h 30m0
   W   
2185 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21CNB??03:50+3:1938h 30m-2
   W   
2151 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +233h 5m+5CNB??03:50+4:1238h 30m-6
  T    
2141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr -1/Dep +02h 28m+1CNB??03:50+3:2138h 30m5
S      
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+3JHSArr +24/Dep +1:441h 45m+1:20CNB??18:30+2:0728h 10m7
SMTWTFS
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
2475
Σ Swarnagomti Super&...BZA??14:35+22JHSArr +1:46/Dep +4944m-57CNB??15:35+1:1425h 0m5
     F 
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...BZA??14:35+5JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:081h 22m-8CNB??15:40+1:5025h 5m-5
S      
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +43/Dep 3h 57m+0CNB??23:20+2:3432h 45m4
  T    
1763 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+30BBSArr +18/Dep +1:285h 50m+1:10CNB??05:20+2:4138h 45m8
S   T  
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+22JHSArr +1:46/Dep +1:443h 27m-2CNB??18:30+2:0727h 55m9
 M   F 
1561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+9JHSArr +1:40/Dep +1:443h 27m+4CNB??18:30+2:0727h 55m-4
   W   
1561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+5JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:443h 27m+28CNB??18:30+2:0727h 55m-1
S      
1561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +37/Dep +02h 13m-37CNB??03:50+3:2137h 15m2
S      
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +1:285h 5m+1:16CNB??05:20+2:4138h 20m1
S      
2142 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +297h 25m+17CNB??10:25+4:0643h 25m13
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18CNB??04:45+5837h 20m7
SMTWTF 
2242 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:284h 50m+1:12CNB??05:20+2:4137h 55m11
SM WT  
2161 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:363h 30m+1:20CNB??00:50+3:3333h 25m1
  T    
2083 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23CNB??03:50+3:2136h 25m5
S      
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17CNB??03:50+3:1936h 25m8
   W   
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7291
Σ madurai sultanpur ...BZA??16:10+7JHSArr +1:03/Dep +1:0823h 50m+5CNB??15:40+1:5047h 30m1
no arr/dep
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+14JHSArr +1:55/Dep +1:441h 55m-11CNB??18:30+2:0726h 20m-2
    T S
1562 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+0JHSArr +34/Dep +1:103h 40m+36CNB??23:10+3530h 45m21
  T    
1561 kmGopal*^~-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +374h 40m+2CNB??10:25+4:0641h 35m16
S TW F 
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +544h 55m+19CNB??15:20+1:4746h 30m24
 M  T S
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +045m-30CNB??04:45+5835h 55m0
SMTWTF 
2241 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +1:426h 55m+1:12CNB??14:30+5:0945h 40m3
SMTWTFS
2248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +1:3635m+1:01CNB??00:50+3:3332h 0m-6
  T    
2083 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23CNB??04:45+5835h 45m0
 M     
2241 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+21BBSArr +16/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:20CNB??00:50+3:3331h 50m-6
  T    
2083 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +21/Dep +445h 0m+23CNB??15:20+1:4746h 20m24
 M     
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +1:283h 25m+1:04CNB??05:20+2:4136h 20m5
    T  
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +546h 25m+30CNB??15:20+1:4746h 20m25
    T  
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +21/Dep +372h 35m+16CNB??10:25+4:0639h 0m20
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1624
Σ Pushpaksethu Super...BZA??20:20+5ETArr +3/Dep +83h 0m+5CNB??05:50+1133h 30m-6
    T  
1562 kmVinay Kumar~-
9709
--
Σ Setu Samudram ...BZA??20:20+5KTEArr +1:42/Dep +201h 45m-1:22CNB??03:30+2431h 10m-13
    T  
1710 kmVinay Kumar~-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...BZA??20:20+1JBPArr +58/Dep 3h 35m+0CNB??07:55+2435h 35m5
S      
1713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16583
--
Σ Chennai- Kanpur- L...BZA??20:20+5JBPArr +1:23/Dep 3h 35m+0CNB??07:55+2435h 35m1
    T  
1714 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20452
--
Σ vskp-pbh chain&nbs...BZA??21:30+3BPLArr /Dep +42h 35m+0CNB??04:00+3030h 30m-5
 M  T S
1563 kmHarsh-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +541h 50m+22CNB??15:20+1:4741h 40m27
 M  T S
2205 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5CNB??10:25+4:0636h 45m19
S TW F 
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +1:561h 55m+1:20CNB??12:35+3:4538h 55m10
SMTWTFS
2241 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+15CTCArr +34/Dep +1:031h 10m+29CNB??15:20+1:4741h 25m31
    T  
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+18BBSArr +30/Dep +3755m+7CNB??10:25+4:0636h 30m3
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +6/Dep +1:1050m+1:04CNB??15:20+1:4741h 25m24
 M     
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44CNB??13:40+3:3839h 45m-5
   W   
2042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37CNB??04:45+5830h 10m5
SMT TF 
2225 kmDB*^~-
7736
Σ Bangalore Kanpur&n...BZA??22:35+23ETArr +19/Dep +174h 55m-2CNB??06:45+2532h 10m2
SMTWTFS
1562 kmBMTIR*^~-
14335
Σ Bangalore - Jabalp...BZA??22:35+23JBPArr +59/Dep 2h 30m+0CNB??07:55+2433h 20m11
SMTWTFS
1714 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +71h 25m-1:16CNB??05:10+4930h 25m-1
      S
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +2:114h 27m+48CNB??12:35+3:4537h 50m10
      S
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +1:08/Dep +2:131h 55m+1:05CNB??05:20+1:4730h 35m5
      S
2065 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +32/Dep +542h 35m+22CNB??15:20+1:4740h 35m27
      S
2186 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+28MZPArr +34/Dep 2h 40m+0CNB??12:25+3:3337h 20m16
      S
1927 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
12353
--
Σ Vishakapatnam Gora...BZA??23:55+12SCArr +9/Dep +1:461h 35m+1:37CNB??08:15+2:2732h 20m15
 M     
1827 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site