Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:32:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:32:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KPD/Katpadi Junction
57 Trains / 74 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KPD   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

57 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...PrmECoRBZA001:35+16KPD011:18-179h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+11KPD111:53+279h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30+24KPD111:18+08h 48m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBZA003:00+4:03KPD412:28+3:189h 28m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km52 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+10KPD111:18+48h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+1:26KPD311:18+578h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRGNT??03:15+3KPD012:33-99h 18m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL486 km52 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+2:20KPD113:25+2:298h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:38KPD??12:10+1:447h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20+35KPD115:58+339h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+59KPD116:28+1:069h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+35KPD116:28+468h 58m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFRBZA007:35+1:02KPD116:08+578h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00+2:49KPD116:58+2:178h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA108:00+1:27KPD116:08+1:058h 8m2
   W   
3A
 502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10+37KPD417:00+208h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10+1:02KPD317:00+428h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBZA410:40+1:32KPD319:18+1:118h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+1:00KPD319:18+558h 38m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBZA110:40+3:04KPD??19:20+3:238h 40m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km58 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:20KPD319:18+1:078h 18m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km59 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+58KPD120:23+438h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40+13KPD120:23+207h 43m2
S      
Unreserved
 502 km65 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+58KPD423:10+548h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+11KPD000:18+19h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+1:13KPD300:28+508h 43m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+1:42KPD400:28+1:248h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+55KPD300:28+428h 43m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+59KPD000:18+128h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+24KPD101:33+339h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERBZA716:05+3:33KPD101:33+3:029h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRBZA716:05+4:59KPD101:33+4:589h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+1:03KPD401:50+418h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA617:20+1:07KPD104:13+4910h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRGNT117:20+8KPD302:33+129h 13m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL486 km53 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05+46KPD503:48+128h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+2:30KPD103:23+1:598h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+1:02KPD104:23+1:069h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA719:20+1:29KPD303:33+1:278h 13m7
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-KPD303:33-8h 13m7
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA6,719:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+1:44KPD003:43+2:457h 48m6
S      
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05-KPD106:50-10h 45m7
     F 
IISL
RLWL579 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+1:57KPD106:08+1:079h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+56KPD105:33+199h 8m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+40KPD106:08+109h 43m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+46KPD305:33+109h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+2:02KPD106:08+1:209h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+1:38KPD106:35+2:068h 40m2
 MTW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55+3:19KPD106:38+4:088h 43m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...SFNFRBZA621:55+2:29KPD106:38+3:008h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55+3:48KPD106:35+3:228h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+23KPD307:53+128h 48m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr


74 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+32MASArr +12/Dep +240m-10KPD??09:38+209h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+32MASArr +12/Dep +24h 20m-10KPD??13:18+2312h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+19TPTYArr +9/Dep +33h 40m-6KPD??13:30-1412h 50m-7
  T   S
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+25MASArr -3/Dep +03h 15m+3KPD??15:28+3114h 28m-28
   W  S
585 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+15MASArr -2/Dep +03h 15m+2KPD??15:28+3114h 28m-62
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+17MASArr +10/Dep +23h 15m-8KPD??13:18+2312h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+17MASArr +10/Dep +27h 0m-8KPD??16:48+2815h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA001:20+5MASArr -6/Dep +22h 35m+8KPD113:18+2311h 58m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20+22MSArr +51/Dep +23h 0m-49KPD??13:18+2311h 58m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+38TPTYArr +11/Dep +24h 30m-9KPD??15:40-1413h 55m-6
     F 
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+16TPTYArr +9/Dep +23h 15m-7KPD??15:40-1413h 45m-13
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+15MASArr -2/Dep +21h 45m+4KPD??13:18+2310h 58m-26
S T    
562 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+43MASArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0KPD??13:18+2310h 33m-26
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+43MASArr +2/Dep +03h 25m-2KPD??15:28+3112h 43m-23
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7KPD??17:28+2211h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +12h 25m-7KPD??17:03+2211h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +21h 30m-6KPD??16:03+2410h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA707:30+1:08MASArr +1:09/Dep +11h 10m-1:08KPD117:28+229h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+53MSArr +1:30/Dep +12h 5m-1:29KPD??17:58+1910h 28m-10
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA707:30+1:08MASArr +1:09/Dep +12h 5m-1:08KPD017:58+1910h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA707:30+1:08MASArr +1:09/Dep +03h 5m-1:09KPD118:48+2811h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35+25MASArr +6/Dep +12h 5m-5KPD??18:33+2410h 58m-13
 M     
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+49MASArr +18/Dep +125m-17KPD??17:28+229h 48m-15
S      
562 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40+49MASArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18KPD??18:48+2811h 8m-19
S      
562 km~-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+49MASArr +18/Dep +11h 50m-17KPD??18:33+2410h 53m-19
S      
562 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:02MASArr +30/Dep +25h 40m-28KPD??22:48+3214h 38m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:02MASArr +30/Dep +14h 45m-29KPD??21:58+3413h 48m-14
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+1:02MASArr +30/Dep +25h 10m-28KPD??22:18+2914h 8m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+33MASArr +5/Dep +24h 10m-3KPD??21:13+2713h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10+1:02MASArr +30/Dep +01h 55m-30KPD??18:48+2810h 38m-17
   W   
562 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+33MASArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5KPD??18:48+2810h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+37RUArr +32/Dep +81h 52m-24KPD??19:28+3111h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+8MASArr +5/Dep +14h 15m-4KPD??21:58+3412h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+8MASArr +5/Dep +155m-4KPD??18:33+249h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+8MASArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5KPD??18:48+289h 48m-30
SM WTFS
561 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +13h 20m-28KPD??21:58+3411h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +06h 15m-29KPD??00:53+2714h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +14h 0m-28KPD??23:08+2512h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +23h 45m-27KPD??22:18+2911h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +61h 20m-23KPD??19:58+339h 38m-13
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +15h 40m-28KPD??00:38+3114h 18m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +24h 15m-27KPD??22:48+3212h 28m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+45MASArr +29/Dep +030m-29KPD??18:48+288h 28m-14
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50+1:22MSArr +54/Dep +21h 40m-52KPD??21:13+2710h 23m-10
S T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50+1:27MSArr +52/Dep +21h 40m-50KPD??21:13+2710h 23m-5
   W F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00+43TPTYArr +10/Dep +133h 35m+3KPD??00:05+2313h 5m-8
 M     
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:02MSArr +47/Dep +11h 5m-46KPD??23:08+2511h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+42MSArr +30/Dep +11h 5m-29KPD??23:08+2511h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+1:04MSArr +1:43/Dep +155m-1:42KPD??23:08+2511h 13m-30
S      
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA??14:30+28MASArr +15/Dep +21h 0m-13KPD??22:48+328h 18m-7
    T S
562 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30+56MASArr +50/Dep +21h 5m-48KPD??22:48+328h 18m-5
S  W   
562 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+43MASArr +27/Dep +21h 0m-25KPD??22:48+328h 18m-6
  T    
562 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+56MASArr +50/Dep +03h 5m-50KPD??00:53+2710h 23m-5
S  W   
562 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30+28MASArr +15/Dep +145m-14KPD??23:08+258h 38m-3
    T S
562 kmKSG*^~-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30+28MASArr +15/Dep +230m-13KPD??22:18+297h 48m-7
    T S
562 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+43MASArr +27/Dep +230m-25KPD??22:18+297h 48m-6
  T    
562 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+43MASArr +27/Dep +145m-26KPD??23:08+258h 38m-2
  T    
562 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+56MASArr +50/Dep +150m-49KPD??23:08+258h 38m-1
S  W   
562 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+43MASArr +27/Dep +01h 25m-27KPD??23:18+298h 48m-6
  T    
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30+28MASArr +15/Dep +01h 25m-15KPD??23:18+298h 48m-7
    T S
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+22MASArr +7/Dep +030m-7KPD??00:53+279h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+22MASArr +7/Dep +045m-7WJR??00:49+319h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10+22MASArr +7/Dep +28h 40m-5KPD??09:03+1817h 53m-11
   W  S
561 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+13MASArr /Dep +040m+0KPD??00:53+279h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +32/Dep +24h 0m-30KPD??09:38+2012h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +32/Dep +12h 25m-31KPD??07:58+2011h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +32/Dep +27h 40m-30KPD??13:18+2316h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +32/Dep +23h 35m-30KPD??09:03+1812h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+57MASArr +32/Dep +111h 35m-31KPD??17:03+2220h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+18MSArr +7/Dep +21h 20m-5KPD??09:38+2012h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 km108 years of Electri...-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+39TPTYArr +4/Dep +3850m+34KPD??08:15+1711h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+32TPTYArr /Dep +381h 35m+0KPD??08:15+1710h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...GNT??23:10+12TPTYArr +11/Dep +34h 35m-8KPD??13:30-1414h 20m-8
 M W F 
486 kmDrPraveen-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+47MASArr +36/Dep +21h 5m-34KPD??09:03+189h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site