Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 12:46:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 12:46:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KPD/Katpadi Junction
57 Trains / 74 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KPD   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

57 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...PrmECoRBZA001:35+23KPD011:18-199h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+11KPD111:53+209h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30+35KPD111:18+198h 48m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam (R...ExpSRBZA003:00+4:59KPD412:28+4:189h 28m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km52 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+12KPD111:18+88h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+1:04KPD311:18+448h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRTEL004:00+14KPD012:33-68h 33m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km54 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+2:19KPD113:25+2:218h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:41KPD??12:10+1:467h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20+31KPD115:58+379h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+42KPD116:28+1:029h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+16KPD116:28+598h 58m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFRBZA007:35+58KPD116:08+578h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00+3:12KPD116:58+2:368h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA108:00+2:34KPD116:08+2:358h 8m2
   W   
3A
RLWL502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10+44KPD417:00+148h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10+59KPD317:00+418h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium Express (...SFSRBZA410:40+41KPD319:18+228h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+23KPD319:18+38h 38m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBZA110:40+2:02KPD??19:20+2:548h 40m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km58 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:23KPD319:18+1:128h 18m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km59 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+54KPD120:23+288h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40+51KPD120:23+527h 43m2
S      
Unreserved
 502 km65 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+26KPD423:10+198h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+17KPD000:18+99h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+1:16KPD300:28+488h 43m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+51KPD400:28+318h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+48KPD300:28+338h 43m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+33KPD000:18-78h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+8KPD101:33+169h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur - Trivandr...SFNERBZA716:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Barauni - Ernakulam ...SFECRBZA716:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+1:24KPD401:50+1:078h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA6,717:20+1:10KPD104:13+5110h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRTEL318:10+11KPD302:33+98h 23m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km55 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05+1:59KPD503:48+1:148h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+3:24KPD103:23+3:168h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+33KPD104:23+359h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA719:20+1:07KPD303:33+1:078h 13m7
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-KPD303:33-8h 13m7
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA6,719:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+1:13KPD003:43+2:397h 48m6
S      
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05+6:15KPD106:50+7:4410h 45m7
     F 
IISL
RLWL579 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+2:33KPD106:08+1:319h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:16KPD105:33+359h 8m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+1:09KPD106:08+209h 43m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+1:27KPD305:33+539h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+4:25KPD106:08+3:359h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+2:17KPD106:35+2:438h 40m2
 MTW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55+2:59KPD106:38+3:228h 43m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati -Thiruvanan...SFNFRBZA621:55+2:54KPD106:38+3:278h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55+4:16KPD106:35+4:368h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+29KPD307:53+118h 48m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45+19KPD308:40-38h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr


74 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...TEL??00:02+23TPTYArr +16/Dep +54h 35m-11KPD??13:30-1413h 28m-9
  T T S
460 kmDrPraveen-
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+31MASArr +7/Dep +140m-6KPD??09:38+249h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+31MASArr +7/Dep +04h 20m-7KPD??13:18+2612h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+23TPTYArr +21/Dep +53h 40m-16KPD??13:30-1412h 50m-7
  T   S
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+32MASArr +11/Dep +23h 15m-9KPD??15:28+3814h 28m-28
   W  S
585 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA501:00-MASArr /Dep +23h 15m+0KPD115:28-14h 28m-64
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+21MASArr +14/Dep +03h 15m-14KPD??13:18+2612h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+21MASArr +14/Dep +07h 0m-14KPD??16:48+3615h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:20+21MASArr -7/Dep +02h 35m+7KPD??13:18+2611h 58m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20+21MSArr +55/Dep +03h 0m-55KPD??13:18+2611h 58m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+31TPTYArr +13/Dep +64h 30m-7KPD??15:40-1413h 55m-6
     F 
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+36TPTYArr +21/Dep +63h 15m-15KPD??15:40-1413h 45m-13
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+17MASArr -7/Dep +01h 45m+7KPD??13:18+2610h 58m-26
S T    
562 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+46MASArr +1/Dep +01h 20m-1KPD??13:18+2610h 33m-26
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+46MASArr +1/Dep +23h 25m+1KPD??15:28+3812h 43m-23
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +9/Dep +32h 35m-6KPD??17:28+2911h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +9/Dep +22h 25m-7KPD??17:03+2711h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +9/Dep +31h 30m-6KPD??16:03+3010h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30+51MASArr +52/Dep +31h 10m-49KPD??17:28+299h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+32MSArr +41/Dep +32h 5m-38KPD??17:58+2310h 28m-10
  T    
565 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA??07:30+51MASArr +52/Dep +32h 5m-49KPD??17:58+2310h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA??07:30+51MASArr +52/Dep +13h 5m-51KPD??18:48+3211h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35+19MASArr +5/Dep +32h 5m-2KPD??18:33+2610h 58m-13
 M     
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+1:00MASArr +35/Dep +325m-32KPD??17:28+299h 48m-15
S      
562 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40+1:00MASArr +35/Dep +12h 20m-34KPD??18:48+3211h 8m-19
S      
562 km~-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+1:00MASArr +35/Dep +31h 50m-32KPD??18:33+2610h 53m-19
S      
562 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:39MASArr +1:11/Dep +15h 40m-1:10KPD??22:48+3214h 38m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:39MASArr +1:11/Dep +14h 45m-1:10KPD??21:58+3613h 48m-14
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+1:39MASArr +1:11/Dep +35h 10m-1:08KPD??22:18+3114h 8m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+28MASArr +20/Dep +14h 10m-19KPD??21:13+2713h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10+1:39MASArr +1:11/Dep +11h 55m-1:10KPD??18:48+3210h 38m-17
   W   
562 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+28MASArr +20/Dep +11h 55m-19KPD??18:48+3210h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+40RUArr +29/Dep +61h 52m-23KPD??19:28+3511h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+10MASArr +8/Dep +14h 15m-7KPD??21:58+3612h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+10MASArr +8/Dep +355m-5KPD??18:33+269h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+10MASArr +8/Dep +11h 25m-7KPD??18:48+329h 48m-30
SM WTFS
561 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +13h 20m-36KPD??21:58+3611h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +16h 15m-36KPD??00:53+2914h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
561 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +04h 0m-37KPD??23:08+2712h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +33h 45m-34KPD??22:18+3111h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
561 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +21h 20m-35KPD??19:58+269h 38m-13
     F 
561 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA010:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +05h 40m-37KPD100:38+3414h 18m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +14h 15m-36KPD??22:48+3212h 28m-13
SMTWTFS
561 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+54MASArr +37/Dep +130m-36KPD??18:48+328h 28m-14
SM WTFS
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50+59MSArr +37/Dep +11h 40m-36KPD??21:13+2710h 23m-10
S T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50+51MSArr +20/Dep +11h 40m-19KPD??21:13+2710h 23m-5
   W F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00+39TPTYArr +14/Dep +133h 35m-1KPD??00:05+1713h 5m-8
 M     
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:08MSArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39KPD??23:08+2711h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:02MSArr +48/Dep +01h 5m-48KPD??23:08+2711h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+2:01MSArr +1:45/Dep +055m-1:45KPD??23:08+2711h 13m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA414:30+19MASArr +12/Dep +11h 0m-11KPD122:48+328h 18m-8
    T S
562 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30+39MASArr +38/Dep +11h 5m-37KPD??22:48+328h 18m-5
S  W   
562 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+28MASArr /Dep +11h 0m+0KPD??22:48+328h 18m-6
  T    
562 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+39MASArr +38/Dep +13h 5m-37KPD??00:53+2910h 23m-5
S  W   
562 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA414:30+19MASArr +12/Dep +045m-12KPD123:08+278h 38m-4
    T S
562 kmGopal*^~-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA414:30+19MASArr +12/Dep +330m-9KPD122:18+317h 48m-8
    T S
562 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+28MASArr /Dep +330m+0KPD??22:18+317h 48m-6
  T    
562 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+28MASArr /Dep +045m+0KPD??23:08+278h 38m-2
  T    
562 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+39MASArr +38/Dep +050m-38KPD??23:08+278h 38m-1
S  W   
562 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+28MASArr /Dep +11h 25m+0KPD??23:18+308h 48m-6
  T    
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA414:30+19MASArr +12/Dep +11h 25m-11KPD123:18+308h 48m-8
    T S
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+22MASArr +14/Dep +130m-13KPD??00:53+299h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA015:10+22MASArr +14/Dep +345m-11WJR200:49+349h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10+22MASArr +14/Dep +18h 40m-13KPD??09:03+2117h 53m-11
   W  S
561 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+11MASArr +5/Dep +140m-4KPD??00:53+299h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+1:08MASArr +39/Dep +14h 0m-38KPD??09:38+2412h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
561 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+1:08MASArr +39/Dep +12h 25m-38KPD??07:58+2011h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
561 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+1:08MASArr +39/Dep +07h 40m-39KPD??13:18+2616h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+1:08MASArr +39/Dep +13h 35m-38KPD??09:03+2112h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+1:08MASArr +39/Dep +211h 35m-37KPD??17:03+2720h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
561 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+20MSArr +6/Dep +11h 20m-5KPD??09:38+2412h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 kmTabbys star and the ...-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+44TPTYArr +2/Dep +2950m+27KPD??08:15+611h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+34TPTYArr +10/Dep +291h 35m+19KPD??08:15+610h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+44MASArr +26/Dep +11h 5m-25KPD??09:03+219h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site