Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:52:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:52:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KPD/Katpadi Junction
57 Trains / 73 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KPD   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

57 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82841Bhubaneshwar - Krish...PrmECoRBZA000:55+47KPD009:38+358h 43m3
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
 502 km58 km/hr
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...PrmECoRBZA001:35+1:02KPD011:18-49h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+29KPD111:53+469h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:35+33KPD111:30+28h 55m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km56 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBZA003:00+5:39KPD412:30+5:059h 30m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km52 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+41KPD111:18+538h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+2:15KPD311:18+2:258h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+3:20KPD113:40+3:258h 55m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:07KPD??12:10+1:507h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20+3:52KPD115:58+3:449h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+1:12KPD116:28+1:319h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+1:25KPD116:28+1:478h 58m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFRBZA007:35-KPD116:08-8h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
02863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA008:00-KPD016:08-8h 8m2
   W   
3A2A
GNWL502 km62 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00+4:14KPD116:58+4:268h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA008:10+28KPD417:00+178h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10+53KPD317:00+1:218h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBZA410:40+1:35KPD319:18+1:298h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+2:02KPD319:18+1:318h 38m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBZA??10:40+5:04KPD??19:20+5:348h 40m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km58 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:22KPD319:18+1:408h 18m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km59 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+49KPD120:23+1:008h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
82801Howrah - Ernakulam S...PrmSERBZA012:45-KPD020:18-7h 33m3
S      
SL
3A2A
 502 km66 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+2:38KPD423:10+2:538h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+8KPD000:18+109h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+23KPD300:28+78h 43m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+42KPD400:28+258h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+14KPD300:28+88h 43m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+22KPD000:18+208h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
 502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+24KPD101:33+1:029h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+20KPD101:45+339h 40m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERBZA716:05+4:46KPD101:33+4:489h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRBZA716:05-KPD101:33-9h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+21KPD401:50+258h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA017:20+12KPD104:25+4811h 5m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km51 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRTEL318:10+7KPD302:33+158h 23m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km55 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05+59KPD503:48+388h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+2:22KPD103:23+1:538h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+3:12KPD104:23+3:209h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA619:20+2:54KPD303:33+2:578h 13m7
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-KPD303:33-8h 13m7
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA019:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+1:25KPD003:43+1:297h 48m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
 502 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05+5:55KPD106:50+5:5310h 45m7
     F 
IISL
RLWL579 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+2:03KPD106:23+1:349h 58m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km56 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:12KPD105:33+479h 8m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+36KPD305:33+129h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+58KPD106:08+419h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:46+1:06KPD106:08+249h 22m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km60 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+2:02KPD106:50+2:238h 55m2
 MTW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA021:55-KPD106:50-8h 55m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
12516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...SFNFRBZA621:55-KPD106:38-8h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
15902New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55-KPD106:50-8h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+23KPD307:53+188h 48m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr


73 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...TEL??00:02+21TPTYArr +12/Dep +74h 35m-5KPD??13:30-1513h 28m-9
  T T S
461 kmDrPraveen-
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA100:25+3:15MASArr +3:13/Dep +340m-3:10KPD109:38+319h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 km-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA100:25+3:15MASArr +3:13/Dep +14h 20m-3:12KPD113:18+3212h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+18TPTYArr +27/Dep +73h 40m-20KPD??13:30-1512h 50m-7
  T   S
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+1:03MASArr +39/Dep +13h 15m-38KPD??15:28+3814h 28m-28
   W  S
585 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+2:03MASArr +1:30/Dep +13h 15m-1:29KPD??15:28+3814h 28m-64
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+20MASArr +12/Dep +13h 15m-11KPD??13:18+3212h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA501:10-MASArr +12/Dep 7h 0m+0KPD116:48-15h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:35+15MASArr -2/Dep +12h 35m+3KPD??13:18+3211h 43m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:35+24MSArr +25/Dep +13h 0m-24KPD??13:18+3211h 43m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+18TPTYArr +14/Dep +44h 30m-10KPD??15:40-1413h 55m-6
     F 
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+16TPTYArr +2/Dep +43h 15m+2KPD??15:40-1413h 45m-13
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+25MASArr +16/Dep +11h 45m-15KPD??13:18+3210h 58m-28
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+1:10MASArr +59/Dep +11h 20m-58KPD??13:18+3210h 33m-24
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+1:10MASArr +59/Dep +13h 25m-58KPD??15:28+3812h 43m-21
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+3MASArr +6/Dep +32h 35m-3KPD??17:28+2911h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+3MASArr +6/Dep +22h 25m-4KPD??17:03+2911h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+3MASArr +6/Dep +91h 30m+3KPD??16:03+3210h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:22+18MASArr +4/Dep +72h 5m+3KPD??18:33+3811h 11m-13
 M     
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA707:30+3:24MASArr +3:09/Dep +31h 10m-3:06KPD117:28+299h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+4:18MSArr +3:38/Dep +22h 5m-3:36KPD??17:58+3110h 28m-11
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA707:30+3:24MASArr +3:09/Dep +22h 5m-3:07KPD017:58+3110h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA707:30+3:24MASArr +3:09/Dep +03h 5m-3:09KPD118:48+3811h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA007:40+1:30MASArr +56/Dep +325m-53KPD117:28+299h 48m-15
S      
561 km-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA007:40+1:30MASArr +56/Dep +02h 20m-56KPD118:48+3811h 8m-19
S      
561 km-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA007:40+1:30MASArr +56/Dep +71h 50m-49KPD118:33+3810h 53m-19
S      
561 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA708:10+1:05MASArr +14/Dep +75h 40m-7KPD122:48+4714h 38m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA708:10+1:05MASArr +14/Dep +14h 45m-13KPD121:58+4213h 48m-14
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA708:10+1:05MASArr +14/Dep +95h 10m-5KPD122:18+5014h 8m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+22MASArr +2/Dep 4h 10m+0KPD??21:13+1:0213h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA708:10+1:05MASArr +14/Dep +01h 55m-14KPD118:48+3810h 38m-17
   W   
562 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+22MASArr +2/Dep +01h 55m-2KPD??18:48+3810h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA408:20+37RUArr +41/Dep +171h 52m-24KPD119:28+3835h 8m-40
 M  T  
512 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+29MASArr +25/Dep +14h 15m-24KPD??21:58+4212h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+29MASArr +25/Dep +755m-18KPD??18:33+389h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+29MASArr +25/Dep +01h 25m-25KPD??18:48+389h 48m-30
SM WTFS
561 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +13h 20m-28KPD??21:58+4211h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +16h 15m-28KPD??00:53+3214h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +64h 0m-23KPD??23:23+3113h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +93h 45m-20KPD??22:18+5011h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep 1h 20m+0KPD??19:58+369h 38m-13
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +25h 40m-27KPD??00:38+4014h 18m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +74h 15m-22KPD??22:48+4712h 28m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +29/Dep +030m-29KPD??18:48+388h 28m-14
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA710:50+3:10MSArr +2:54/Dep 1h 40m+0KPD121:13+1:0234h 23m-10
S T    
1305 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA510:50+2:26MSArr +2:38/Dep 1h 40m+0KPD121:13+1:0234h 23m-6
   W F 
1059 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA111:00+40TPTYArr +28/Dep +53h 35m-23KPD500:05+1613h 5m-8
 M     
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:01MSArr +1:16/Dep +61h 5m-1:10KPD??23:23+3111h 28m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+35MSArr +35/Dep +61h 5m-29KPD??23:23+3111h 28m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA511:55+3:06MSArr +3:09/Dep +655m-3:03KPD123:23+3111h 28m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA414:30+1:23MASArr +1:25/Dep +71h 0m-1:18KPD122:48+478h 18m-8
    T S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30+2:04MASArr +2:04/Dep +71h 5m-1:57KPD??22:48+478h 18m-4
S  W   
561 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+2:00MASArr +2:21/Dep +71h 0m-2:14KPD??22:48+478h 18m-6
  T    
561 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+2:04MASArr +2:04/Dep +13h 5m-2:03KPD??00:53+3210h 23m-4
S  W   
561 kmSaurabh-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA414:30+1:23MASArr +1:25/Dep +645m-1:19KPD123:23+318h 53m-4
    T S
561 kmGopal*^~-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA414:30+1:23MASArr +1:25/Dep +930m-1:16KPD122:18+507h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+2:00MASArr +2:21/Dep +930m-2:12KPD??22:18+507h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+2:00MASArr +2:21/Dep +645m-2:15KPD??23:23+318h 53m-2
  T    
561 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+2:04MASArr +2:04/Dep +650m-1:58KPD??23:23+318h 53m0
S  W   
561 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+2:00MASArr +2:21/Dep +101h 25m-2:11KPD??23:18+498h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA414:30+1:23MASArr +1:25/Dep +101h 25m-1:15KPD123:18+498h 48m-8
    T S
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+28MASArr +12/Dep +130m-11KPD??00:53+329h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+28MASArr +12/Dep 45m+0WJR??00:49+409h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+12MASArr /Dep +140m+0KPD??00:53+329h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+50MASArr +28/Dep +34h 0m-25KPD??09:38+3112h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+50MASArr +28/Dep +02h 25m-28KPD??07:58+2911h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+50MASArr +28/Dep +17h 40m-27KPD??13:18+3216h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+50MASArr +28/Dep +33h 35m-25KPD??09:03+2612h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+50MASArr +28/Dep +211h 35m-26KPD??17:03+2920h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+28MSArr +10/Dep +31h 20m-7KPD??09:38+3112h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 km180 years of Railway...-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA721:15-TPTYArr +2/Dep 50m+0KPD308:15-59h 0m12
 M     
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA321:40-TPTYArr +6/Dep 1h 35m+0KPD308:15-58h 35m22
 M     
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+2:34MASArr +2:29/Dep +31h 5m-2:26KPD??09:03+269h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site