Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 09:03:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 09:03:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KPD/Katpadi Junction
58 Trains / 73 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KPD   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

58 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82841Bhubaneshwar - Krish...PrmECoRBZA000:55+37KPD009:38+258h 43m3
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
 502 km58 km/hr
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...PrmECoRBZA001:35+41KPD011:18+09h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+39KPD111:53+419h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:35+17KPD111:30-118h 55m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km56 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBZA003:00-KPD412:28-9h 28m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km52 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+46KPD111:18+508h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+2:14KPD311:18+2:158h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRGNT??03:15+0KPD012:33-59h 18m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL497 km53 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+2:58KPD113:40+4:168h 55m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:27KPD??12:10+1:397h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20+3:03KPD115:58+3:249h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+1:23KPD116:28+2:129h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30-KPD116:28-8h 58m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFRBZA007:35+1:18KPD116:08+1:008h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00+3:10KPD116:58+2:548h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA??08:00+1:57KPD??16:08+1:068h 8m2
   W   
3A
 502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10-KPD417:00-8h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10-KPD317:00-8h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBZA410:40-KPD319:18-8h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+2:14KPD319:18+1:528h 38m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBZA110:40+5:04KPD??19:20+5:258h 40m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km58 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:17KPD319:18+1:468h 18m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km59 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55-KPD120:23-8h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
82801Howrah - Ernakulam S...PrmSERBZA012:45+1:17KPD020:18+1:537h 33m3
S      
SL3A
 502 km66 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00+3:06KPD423:10+3:168h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+10KPD000:18+109h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+57KPD300:28+378h 43m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+1:23KPD400:28+588h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+33KPD300:28+248h 43m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+46KPD000:18+348h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
 502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+5KPD101:33+319h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+19KPD101:33+269h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERBZA716:05+3:26KPD101:33+4:019h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRBZA716:05+6:58KPD101:33+7:029h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+37KPD401:50+338h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA617:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRGNT117:20+12KPD302:33+139h 13m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL497 km54 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05-KPD503:48-8h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05-KPD103:23-8h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+2:53KPD104:23+3:009h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA719:20+2:50KPD303:33+2:528h 13m7
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-KPD303:33-8h 13m7
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA019:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55-KPD003:43-7h 48m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
 502 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05-KPD106:50-10h 45m7
     F 
IISL
RLWL579 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+2:31KPD106:08+2:109h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:12KPD105:33+339h 8m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+45KPD106:08+179h 43m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+42KPD305:33+129h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+58KPD106:08+259h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55-KPD106:35-8h 40m2
 MTW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA021:55-KPD106:38-8h 43m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...SFNFRBZA621:55+2:15KPD106:38+2:468h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55-KPD106:35-8h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+25KPD307:53+188h 48m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45+1:04KPD308:40+1:078h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr


73 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+3:19MASArr +3:05/Dep +340m-3:02KPD??09:38+329h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+3:19MASArr +3:05/Dep +04h 20m-3:05KPD??13:18+3112h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+19TPTYArr +20/Dep +123h 40m-8KPD??13:30-712h 50m-7
  T   S
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+53MASArr +25/Dep +13h 15m-24KPD??15:28+3614h 28m-28
   W  S
585 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+1:35MASArr +1:17/Dep +13h 15m-1:16KPD??15:28+3614h 28m-64
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+20MASArr +17/Dep +03h 15m-17KPD??13:18+3112h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+20MASArr +17/Dep +07h 0m-17KPD??16:48+3315h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:35+11MASArr -2/Dep +02h 35m+2KPD??13:18+3111h 43m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:35+28MSArr +44/Dep +03h 0m-44KPD??13:18+3111h 43m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+28TPTYArr +15/Dep +194h 30m+4KPD??15:40-1213h 55m-6
     F 
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+18TPTYArr +3/Dep +193h 15m+16KPD??15:40-1213h 45m-13
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+11MASArr -6/Dep +01h 45m+6KPD??13:18+3110h 58m-28
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+1:01MASArr +30/Dep +01h 20m-30KPD??13:18+3110h 33m-24
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+1:01MASArr +30/Dep +13h 25m-29KPD??15:28+3612h 43m-21
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+3MASArr +8/Dep +22h 35m-6KPD??17:28+2911h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+3MASArr +8/Dep +32h 25m-5KPD??17:03+3711h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+3MASArr +8/Dep +21h 30m-6KPD??16:03+3110h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:22+27MASArr /Dep +152h 5m+0KPD??18:33+4711h 11m-13
 M     
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30+3:02MASArr +2:51/Dep +21h 10m-2:49KPD??17:28+299h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+4:24MSArr +4:16/Dep +92h 5m-4:07KPD??17:58+5610h 28m-10
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA??07:30+3:02MASArr +2:51/Dep +92h 5m-2:42KPD??17:58+5610h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA??07:30+3:02MASArr +2:51/Dep +03h 5m-2:51KPD??18:48+3711h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+1:26MASArr +50/Dep +225m-48KPD??17:28+299h 48m-14
S      
562 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40+1:26MASArr +50/Dep +02h 20m-50KPD??18:48+3711h 8m-18
S      
562 kmxxx-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+1:26MASArr +50/Dep +151h 50m-35KPD??18:33+4710h 53m-18
S      
562 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:30MASArr +47/Dep +15h 40m-46KPD??22:48+3714h 38m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA708:10-MASArr +47/Dep 4h 45m+0KPD121:58-13h 48m-14
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+1:30MASArr +47/Dep +65h 10m-41KPD??22:18+3914h 8m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+33MASArr +10/Dep +84h 10m-2KPD??21:13+4413h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10+1:30MASArr +47/Dep +01h 55m-47KPD??18:48+3710h 38m-17
   W   
562 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+33MASArr +10/Dep +01h 55m-10KPD??18:48+3710h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+40RUArr /Dep +91h 52m+0KPD??19:28+3711h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA109:00-MASArr +24/Dep 4h 15m+0KPD121:58-12h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+22MASArr +24/Dep +1555m-9KPD??18:33+479h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+22MASArr +24/Dep +01h 25m-24KPD??18:48+379h 48m-30
SM WTFS
561 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA010:20-MASArr +31/Dep 3h 20m+0KPD121:58-11h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +06h 15m-31KPD??00:53+3514h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +24h 0m-29KPD??23:08+3012h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +63h 45m-25KPD??22:18+3911h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +291h 20m-2KPD??19:58+1:109h 38m-13
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +25h 40m-29KPD??00:38+3714h 18m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +14h 15m-30KPD??22:48+3712h 28m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+44MASArr +31/Dep +030m-31KPD??18:48+378h 28m-14
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50+3:38MSArr /Dep +81h 40m+0KPD??21:13+4410h 23m-10
S T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50+2:28MSArr +2:30/Dep +81h 40m-2:22KPD??21:13+4410h 23m-5
   W F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA111:00-TPTYArr /Dep 3h 35m+0KPD500:05-13h 5m-8
 M     
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+54MSArr +41/Dep +21h 5m-39KPD??23:08+3011h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+57MSArr /Dep +21h 5m+0KPD??23:08+3011h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+1:41MSArr +48/Dep +255m-46KPD??23:08+3011h 13m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA??14:30+1:37MASArr +1:40/Dep +11h 0m-1:39KPD??22:48+378h 18m-7
    T S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA014:30+4:05MASArr +3:46/Dep +11h 5m-3:45KPD122:48+378h 18m-5
S  W   
561 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+1:54MASArr +1:55/Dep +11h 0m-1:54KPD??22:48+378h 18m-6
  T    
561 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA014:30+4:05MASArr +3:46/Dep +03h 5m-3:46KPD100:53+3510h 23m-5
S  W   
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30+1:37MASArr +1:40/Dep +245m-1:38KPD??23:08+308h 38m-3
    T S
561 kmGopal*^~-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30+1:37MASArr +1:40/Dep +630m-1:34KPD??22:18+397h 48m-7
    T S
561 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+1:54MASArr +1:55/Dep +630m-1:49KPD??22:18+397h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+1:54MASArr +1:55/Dep +245m-1:53KPD??23:08+308h 38m-2
  T    
561 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA014:30+4:05MASArr +3:46/Dep +250m-3:44KPD123:08+308h 38m-1
S  W   
561 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+1:54MASArr +1:55/Dep +51h 25m-1:50KPD??23:18+398h 48m-6
  T    
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30+1:37MASArr +1:40/Dep +51h 25m-1:35KPD??23:18+398h 48m-7
    T S
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+31MASArr /Dep +030m+0KPD??00:53+359h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+31MASArr /Dep +045m+0WJR??00:49+399h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+9MASArr +7/Dep +040m-7KPD??00:53+359h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+40MASArr +16/Dep +34h 0m-13KPD??09:38+3212h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+40MASArr +16/Dep +12h 25m-15KPD??07:58+3011h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+40MASArr +16/Dep +07h 40m-16KPD??13:18+3116h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+40MASArr +16/Dep +33h 35m-13KPD??09:03+2512h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+40MASArr +16/Dep +311h 35m-13KPD??17:03+3720h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+19MSArr +6/Dep +31h 20m-3KPD??09:38+3212h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 kmA good day ahead~-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+47TPTYArr +6/Dep +3050m+24KPD??08:15+1611h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+32TPTYArr +8/Dep +301h 35m+22KPD??08:15+1610h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...GNT??23:10+14TPTYArr +11/Dep +124h 35m+1KPD??13:30-714h 20m-8
 M W F 
497 kmDrPraveen-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+3:02MASArr /Dep +31h 5m+0KPD??09:03+259h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site