Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:50:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:50:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KPD/Katpadi Junction
58 Trains / 74 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPD⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KPD   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

58 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82831Sambalpur - Yesvantp...PrmECoRBZA001:35+20KPD011:18-39h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBZA002:20+23KPD111:53+359h 33m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBZA002:30+17KPD111:18-58h 48m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBZA003:00+4:29KPD412:28+3:549h 28m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km52 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBZA003:00+9KPD111:18+108h 18m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBZA003:00+1:45KPD311:18+1:308h 18m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
07115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...ExpSCRTEL004:00+6KPD012:33-28h 33m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km54 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRBZA004:45+2:28KPD113:25+2:428h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
22863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...ACSFSERBZA??04:45+1:47KPD??12:10+2:037h 25m1
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km68 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA806:20+1:11KPD115:58+1:229h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA507:25+1:01KPD116:28+1:299h 3m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBZA007:30+51KPD116:28+1:158h 58m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km63 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFRBZA007:35+57KPD116:08+448h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
12504Kamakhya - Bengaluru...HmsNFRBZA008:00-KPD116:58-8h 58m1
    T  
3A
RLWL555 km62 km/hr
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...HmsSERBZA??08:00+1:32KPD116:08+588h 8m2
   W   
3A
 502 km62 km/hr
22603Kharagpur - Villupur...SFSRBZA708:10-KPD417:00-8h 50m2
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRBZA408:10+1:32KPD317:00+1:018h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBZA410:40+1:59KPD319:18+1:538h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBZA310:40+1:41KPD319:18+1:398h 38m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km57 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBZA110:40+3:50KPD??19:20+4:108h 40m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL502 km58 km/hr
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSERBZA711:00+1:35KPD319:18+1:438h 18m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km59 km/hr
22817Howrah - Mysuru Week...SFSERBZA011:55+1:03KPD120:23+558h 28m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
22877Howrah - Ernakulam A...AntSERBZA512:40+17KPD??20:23+317h 43m2
S      
Unreserved
 502 km65 km/hr
82801Howrah - Ernakulam S...PrmSERBZA012:45-KPD020:18-7h 33m3
S      
SL3A
 502 km66 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA715:00-KPD423:10-8h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
18567Visakhapatnam - Koll...ExpECoRBZA515:10+7KPD000:18+49h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km55 km/hr
12835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...SFSERBZA115:45+1:23KPD300:28+1:058h 43m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...SFSERBZA115:45+1:56KPD400:28+1:248h 43m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...ExpSERBZA015:45+49KPD300:28+528h 43m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERBZA??15:45+1:14KPD000:18+408h 33m3
  T    
3A2A
 502 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBZA016:05+9KPD101:33+259h 28m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBZA516:05+22KPD101:33+339h 28m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERBZA716:05+2:58KPD101:33+2:489h 28m5
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRBZA716:05+5:19KPD101:33+5:199h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km59 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERBZA117:00+50KPD401:50+418h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBZA617:20+57KPD104:13+4110h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
18189Tatanagar - Alappuzh...ExpSERBZA017:20-KPD104:13-10h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km52 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRTEL318:10+13KPD302:33+178h 23m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km55 km/hr
12867Howrah - Puducherry ...SFSERBZA019:05+24KPD503:48+58h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
12254Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA019:05+2:49KPD103:23+2:288h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBZA019:20+1:48KPD104:23+1:569h 3m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km62 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA719:20+1:57KPD303:33+2:048h 13m7
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBZA019:20-KPD303:33-8h 13m7
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km60 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBZA019:20-KPD104:23-9h 3m3
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL561 km62 km/hr
06580Vishakapatnam - Yesv...ExpSWRBZA019:55+2:05KPD003:43+3:167h 48m6
S      
SL
3A2A
 502 km64 km/hr
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSRBZA020:05+5:48KPD106:50+5:5810h 45m7
     F 
IISL
RLWL579 km54 km/hr
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFSRBZA120:25+2:20KPD106:08+1:529h 43m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12660Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRBZA??20:25+1:21KPD105:33+359h 8m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
22642Shalimar - Thiruvana...SFSRBZA720:25+49KPD106:08+159h 43m1
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...SFECoRBZA620:25+43KPD305:33+109h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km54 km/hr
15228Muzaffarpur - Yesvan...ExpECRBZA??20:25+51KPD106:08+159h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRBZA121:55+1:29KPD106:35+2:008h 40m2
 MTW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km65 km/hr
12508Guwahati - Thiruvana...SFNFRBZA721:55+2:47KPD106:38+3:408h 43m2
      S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
12516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...SFNFRBZA621:55+2:28KPD106:38+3:128h 43m2
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL561 km64 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRBZA021:55+2:11KPD106:35+2:318h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL555 km64 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRBZA123:05+25KPD307:53+188h 48m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBZA723:45+26KPD308:40+208h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBZA723:45-KPD308:40-8h 55m7
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km55 km/hr


74 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KPD/Katpadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tirupati Main   Renigunta   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6930
Σ Vellore college sp...TEL??00:02+17TPTYArr +10/Dep +104h 35m+0KPD??13:30-513h 28m-9
  T T S
460 kmDrPraveen-
8716
Σ NDLS-BPL-NGP-BZA-M...BZA??00:25+1:34MASArr +1:14/Dep +240m-1:12KPD??09:38+279h 13m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmxxx-
20281
--
Σ Tamil nadu and Wes...BZA??00:25+1:34MASArr +1:14/Dep +24h 20m-1:12KPD??13:18+2912h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
561 kmA Ajay-
7656
--
Σ Secunderabad Mayil...BZA??00:40+18TPTYArr +9/Dep +103h 40m+1KPD??13:30-512h 50m-7
  T   S
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
7200
--
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...BZA??01:00+22MASArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2KPD??15:28+3114h 28m-28
   W  S
585 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13217
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore 3 ...BZA??01:00+26MASArr +25/Dep +03h 15m-25KPD??15:28+3114h 28m-62
 MT  F 
585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...BZA??01:10+15MASArr +12/Dep +23h 15m-10KPD??13:18+2912h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
561 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...BZA??01:10+15MASArr +12/Dep +27h 0m-10KPD??16:48+3015h 38m-7
S      
561 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
16612
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Manga...BZA??01:20+27MSArr +50/Dep +23h 0m-48KPD??13:18+2911h 58m-4
      S
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
11605
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-CBE-MAQ&n...BZA??01:35+3MASArr -3/Dep +22h 35m+5KPD??13:18+2911h 43m-6
  T    
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
17579
Σ Karimnagar TPTY Ra...BZA??01:45+38TPTYArr +14/Dep +194h 30m+5KPD??15:40-1413h 55m-6
     F 
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
7663
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Rames...BZA??01:55+16TPTYArr +6/Dep +193h 15m+13KPD??15:40-1413h 45m-13
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
13377
Σ Jaipur Coimbatore ...BZA??02:20+10MASArr -4/Dep +21h 45m+6KPD??13:18+2910h 58m-26
S T    
562 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18927
--
Σ Bikaner to Coimbat...BZA??02:45+55MASArr +29/Dep +21h 20m-27KPD??13:18+2910h 33m-26
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18928
--
Σ Bikaner Bangalore ...BZA??02:45+55MASArr +29/Dep +03h 25m-29KPD??15:28+3112h 43m-23
  T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16111
--
Σ Vijayawada Bangalo...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7KPD??17:28+2411h 28m4
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16112
--
Σ Vijayawada Trivand...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +12h 25m-7KPD??17:03+2411h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16113
--
Σ Vijayawada Coimbat...BZA??06:00+1MASArr +8/Dep +21h 30m-6KPD??16:03+2910h 3m1
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6100
Σ Kashi - Bangalore ...BZA??07:30+1:36MASArr +1:37/Dep +11h 10m-1:36KPD??17:28+249h 58m-16
   W F 
562 kmVijeth Bharadwaj*^~-
11681
Σ Newdelhi Trivandru...BZA??07:30+2:39MSArr +2:50/Dep +12h 5m-2:49KPD??17:58+2410h 28m-10
  T    
566 kmNazeer*^~-
11684
Σ Chapra - Trivandru...BZA??07:30+1:36MASArr +1:37/Dep +12h 5m-1:36KPD??17:58+2410h 28m-20
     F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12989
--
Σ Varanasi - Chennai...BZA??07:30+1:36MASArr +1:37/Dep +13h 5m-1:36KPD??18:48+3311h 18m-20
   W F 
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11828
--
Σ PURI-BAM-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??07:35+33MASArr -3/Dep +42h 5m+7KPD??18:33+3310h 58m-13
 M     
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
5682
--
Σ Vizag-Banglore Mid...BZA??07:40+32MASArr +4/Dep +125m-3KPD??17:28+249h 48m-15
S      
562 kmxxx-
19323
--
Σ njp asn bqa hij we...BZA??07:40+32MASArr +4/Dep +12h 20m-3KPD??18:48+3311h 8m-19
S      
562 kmxxx-
21322
--
Σ VSKP-MAS-MAQ - Bes...BZA??07:40+32MASArr +4/Dep +41h 50m+0KPD??18:33+3310h 53m-19
S      
562 kmSai Kumar-
11421
Σ SHM-MAS-CBE WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:08MASArr +42/Dep +15h 40m-41KPD??22:48+3514h 38m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11422
Σ SHM-MAS-MAQ WEEKLY...BZA??08:10+1:08MASArr +42/Dep +04h 45m-42KPD??21:58+3813h 48m-14
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11423
--
Σ SHM-MAS-ALLP weekl...BZA??08:10+1:08MASArr +42/Dep +65h 10m-36KPD??22:18+3814h 8m-16
   W   
562 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16031
--
Σ Haldia Trivandrum&...BZA??08:10+41MASArr +2/Dep +74h 10m+5KPD??21:13+3613h 3m-12
S      
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16735
--
Σ shm-mas-sbc(sf sha...BZA??08:10+1:08MASArr +42/Dep +11h 55m-41KPD??18:48+3310h 38m-17
   W   
562 kmchayanghosh-
18689
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??08:10+41MASArr +2/Dep +11h 55m-1KPD??18:48+3310h 38m-12
S      
561 kmMahendra Reddy-
18493
Σ Puri RU Mangalore&...BZA??08:20+43RUArr +43/Dep +91h 52m-34KPD??19:28+4011h 8m-40
  T  F 
502 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...BZA??09:00+14MASArr +18/Dep +04h 15m-18KPD??21:58+3812h 58m-27
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...BZA??09:00+14MASArr +18/Dep +455m-14KPD??18:33+339h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
10418
Σ navajeevan shatabd...BZA??09:00+14MASArr +18/Dep +11h 25m-17KPD??18:48+339h 48m-30
SM WTFS
561 kmChart Prepared*~-
50
Σ Coromandel - Manga...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +03h 20m-33KPD??21:58+3811h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
78
Σ Coromandel - Banga...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +16h 15m-32KPD??00:53+3014h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +14h 0m-32KPD??23:08+3012h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBMTIR*^~-
1909
Σ Howrah to Ernakula...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +63h 45m-27KPD??22:18+3811h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmGuruvayur Express-
7309
Σ HWH/Kolkata Howrah...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +71h 20m-26KPD??19:58+429h 38m-13
     F 
562 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13320
Σ Howrah - Erode - E...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +25h 40m-31KPD??00:38+3514h 18m-9
SMTWTFS
562 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
13943
Σ HWH-VSKP-BZA-MAS-C...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +14h 15m-32KPD??22:48+3512h 28m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmSRG*^~-
18687
Σ VSKP-MAS-SBC Chain...BZA??10:20+43MASArr +33/Dep +130m-32KPD??18:48+338h 28m-14
SM WTFS
562 kmMahendra Reddy-
3368
Σ Thirutiru Super&nb...BZA??10:50+2:12MSArr +1:46/Dep +71h 40m-1:39KPD??21:13+3610h 23m-10
S T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3369
Σ Tirusampark Super&...BZA??10:50+1:40MSArr +1:08/Dep +71h 40m-1:01KPD??21:13+3610h 23m-5
   W F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BZA??11:00+40TPTYArr +10/Dep +103h 35m+0KPD??00:05+2613h 5m-8
 M     
492 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BZA??11:55+50MSArr +25/Dep +11h 5m-24KPD??23:08+3011h 13m-7
 M   F 
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BZA??11:55+1:01MSArr +28/Dep +11h 5m-27KPD??23:08+3011h 13m-5
  T    
566 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BZA??11:55+53MSArr +1:07/Dep +155m-1:06KPD??23:08+3011h 13m-30
S      
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
343
Σ Chennai Rajdhani -...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +45/Dep +11h 0m-44KPD??22:48+358h 18m-7
    T S
562 kmNazeer*^~-
344
--
Σ Chennai Duronto - ...BZA??14:30+2:31MASArr +2:28/Dep +11h 5m-2:27KPD??22:48+358h 18m-5
S  W   
562 kmNazeer*^~-
345
Σ Chennai Garib Rath...BZA??14:30+50MASArr +42/Dep +11h 0m-41KPD??22:48+358h 18m-6
  T    
562 kmNazeer*^~-
1122
Σ Duronto-Bangalore ...BZA??14:30+2:31MASArr +2:28/Dep +13h 5m-2:27KPD??00:53+3010h 23m-5
S  W   
562 kmSaurabh*^~-
5421
Σ Gwalior--Mysore li...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +45/Dep +145m-44KPD??23:08+308h 38m-3
    T S
562 kmGopal*^~-
6988
Σ NDLS - ALLP Quicke...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +45/Dep +630m-39KPD??22:18+387h 48m-7
    T S
562 kmLakshay-
13643
Σ HAZRAT NIZZAMUDDIN...BZA??14:30+50MASArr +42/Dep +630m-36KPD??22:18+387h 48m-6
  T    
562 kmDK-
15789
--
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...BZA??14:30+50MASArr +42/Dep +145m-41KPD??23:08+308h 38m-2
  T    
562 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17500
Σ tour de banglore v...BZA??14:30+2:31MASArr +2:28/Dep +150m-2:27KPD??23:08+308h 38m-1
S  W   
562 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21368
--
Σ Nzm-bza-mas-dg-pal...BZA??14:30+50MASArr +42/Dep +01h 25m-42KPD??23:18+328h 48m-6
  T    
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
21369
--
Σ Nzm-Palani chain&...BZA??14:30+54MASArr +45/Dep +01h 25m-45KPD??23:18+328h 48m-7
    T S
562 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18042
--
Σ Howrah(Santragachi...BZA??15:10+33MASArr +13/Dep +130m-12KPD??00:53+309h 43m-11
   W  S
561 kmSuperman-
18092
Σ Kolakata to Banglo...BZA??15:10+33MASArr +13/Dep +045m-13WJR??00:49+369h 39m-11
      S
536 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
23174
--
Σ santragachi bangal...BZA??15:10+33MASArr +13/Dep 8h 40m+0KPD??09:03+2217h 53m-11
   W  S
561 kmrajatroy1964-
1246
Σ BZA-MAS-SBC &...BZA??15:20+9MASArr +7/Dep +140m-6KPD??00:53+309h 33m1
SM WTFS
585 kmShashanka*^~-
79
Σ Howrah Mail - Brin...BZA??20:40+49MASArr +21/Dep +24h 0m-19KPD??09:38+2712h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1210
Σ Kolkata to Coimbat...BZA??20:40+49MASArr +21/Dep +12h 25m-20KPD??07:58+2711h 18m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
4428
Σ HOWRAH CHENNAI MAN...BZA??20:40+49MASArr +21/Dep +27h 40m-19KPD??13:18+2916h 38m-25
SMTWTFS
562 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
14675
--
Σ hwh-mas-sbc fast&n...BZA??20:40+49MASArr +21/Dep 3h 35m+0KPD??09:03+2212h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmchayanghosh-
16948
Σ Howrah Trivandrum ...BZA??20:40+49MASArr +21/Dep +111h 35m-20KPD??17:03+2420h 23m-26
SMTWTFS
562 kmrajib022-
20150
--
Σ Kakinada Bangalore...BZA??20:55+18MSArr +11/Dep +21h 20m-9KPD??09:38+2712h 43m-12
SMTWTFS
590 kmA good day ahead~-
18326
--
Σ Visakhapatnam TPTY...BZA??21:15+45TPTYArr +9/Dep +2550m+16KPD??08:15+511h 0m12
   W   
492 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11998
Σ Machilipatanam-Ram...BZA??21:40+32TPTYArr +9/Dep +251h 35m+16KPD??08:15+510h 35m22
   W   
492 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
14548
Σ Vidisha Bangalore ...BZA??23:25+1:47MASArr +1:44/Dep 1h 5m+0KPD??09:03+229h 38m-33
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site