Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KIUL/Kiul Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 02:15:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 02:15:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KIUL/Kiul Junction
5 Trains / 98 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KIUL⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KIUL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Patliputra   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+3KIUL005:40+1:2426h 45m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1640 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+6BJU*7,822:50+7:1240h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2306 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA513:20+16KIUL317:10+2727h 50m24
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1540 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+10BJU001:15+2:2432h 15m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1833 km57 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+25MKA111:18+2:4036h 13m23
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2005 km55 km/hr


98 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Patliputra   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+30BSBArr +52/Dep +3:281h 10m+2:36KIUL??16:35+4:3540h 15m10
S      
2056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+30BSBArr +52/Dep +492h 5m-3KIUL??16:05+2:0039h 45m28
S T    
2038 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA1002:05+1:05ETArr +1:32/Dep +222h 55m-1:10MKA015:00+2:1560h 55m19
  T  F 
2806 kmxxx-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:05ETArr +1:32/Dep +132h 55m-1:19KIUL??16:05+2:0038h 0m24
S T T  
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +54/Dep +3:141h 15m+2:20KIUL??07:35+3:1528h 40m-19
     FS
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+36ETArr +47/Dep +1340m-34KIUL??16:35+2:0437h 10m14
  T    
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+36ETArr +47/Dep +1310m-34KIUL??16:05+2:0036h 40m16
  T    
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +131h 30m-1:15KIUL??16:05+2:0035h 45m30
S T T  
2040 kmDB*^~-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +132h 0m-1:15KIUL??16:35+2:0436h 15m28
  T   S
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+14PKRArr +33/Dep +1:321h 42m+59KIUL??01:50+1:1844h 10m76
     F 
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+21PKRArr +23/Dep +1:321h 42m+1:09KIUL??01:50+1:1844h 10m76
  T    
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+13HWHArr -1/Dep +04h 25m+1KIUL??13:54+3732h 14m-8
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA005:40+21TATAArr -11/Dep +14h 55m+12KIUL016:04+4958h 24m16
  T    
2711 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+14ASNArr +11/Dep +543h 20m+43KIUL??17:11+1:5435h 31m41
     F 
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+21ASNArr +15/Dep +543h 20m+39KIUL??17:11+1:5435h 31m41
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+14BOEArr +49/Dep 3h 5m+0BJU??00:05-42h 25m12
     F 
2004 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA??05:40+14TATAArr -7/Dep +5340m+1:00KIUL??11:18+2:1229h 38m12
     F 
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:15LJNArr +3:30/Dep +3:502h 25m+20KIUL??04:55+4:2446h 35m48
 M WT  
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+55RDMArr +1:32/Dep +2814h 51m-1:04KIUL??08:59+3650h 39m-11
  T    
1881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+1:15GKPArr +4:15/Dep +3:212h 25m-54BJU??02:00+4:0643h 40m-14
   W   
2306 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:383h 55m+1:18KIUL??14:00+2:1931h 20m1
SM  TF 
1641 kmxxx-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +73h 5m-13KIUL??01:50+1:1843h 10m72
SMTWTFS
1756 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +03h 30m-20KIUL??13:54+3731h 14m-4
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +2:303h 15m+2:10KIUL??15:18+2:1832h 38m0
      S
1657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:145h 25m+54KIUL317:44+2:3535h 4m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:5911h 35m+1:39KIUL??00:05+2:5141h 25m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1:381h 55m+1:09KIUL??14:00+2:1928h 20m-7
SM  TF 
1640 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +04h 30m-29BJU??20:00+1:1234h 20m-9
S  W   
1683 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1:599h 35m+1:30KIUL??00:05+2:5138h 25m4
SMTWTFS
1652 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +14h 55m-28BJU??20:00+2:0134h 20m-8
     F 
1679 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1211h 35m-17BJU??03:35+4941h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1698 kmkundaninfy-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +6/Dep +414h 50m+35KIUL??16:05+2:0053h 35m24
 M W  S
2617 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+31SRCArr /Dep +102h 43m+0KIUL??03:10+2:0039h 45m61
     F 
1747 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+7TATAArr +13/Dep +119h 20m-2KIUL??06:17+5441h 27m-7
 M     
1546 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA013:20+30HWHArr +27/Dep +1:472h 5m+1:20KIUL018:53+2:1553h 33m-15
no arr/dep
2614 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+30RPHArr +1:06/Dep +1:491h 43m+43KIUL??03:10+2:0037h 50m45
 M     
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+9NFKArr +57/Dep +1:293h 38m+32KIUL??02:15+1:5736h 55m10
S      
1771 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+8JHSArr +54/Dep +2:311h 45m+1:37BJU??13:00+6:0846h 40m39
SMTWTFS
2298 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA??14:35+55MGSArr +3:20/Dep +6:521h 30m+3:32BJU??01:40+8:1435h 5m8
  T    
2020 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA??14:35+55MGSArr +3:20/Dep +7:122h 40m+3:52MKA??02:22+6:1835h 47m27
  T    
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+55BPQArr +59/Dep +17h 30m-58KIUL??08:59+3642h 24m17
  T    
1881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+30SRCArr +35/Dep +1:153h 40m+40LKR??20:00+2:2029h 25m3
S   T  
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+30SRCArr +35/Dep +2:372h 35m+2:02KIUL??18:53+3:0628h 18m0
S      
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35+30SRCArr +35/Dep +1:472h 35m+1:12KIUL018:53+2:1528h 18m-1
    T  
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+39JHSArr +2:39/Dep +2:313h 27m-8BJU??13:00+6:0846h 25m41
 M   F 
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+9JHSArr +2:18/Dep +2:313h 27m+13BJU??13:00+6:0846h 25m28
   W   
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +1:53/Dep +2:313h 27m+38BJU??13:00+6:0846h 25m31
S      
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +8/Dep +211h 0m-6KIUL??07:35-140h 35m8
S      
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA415:20+31MMRArr +10/Dep +392h 0m+29KIUL316:05+2:2872h 45m25
no arr/dep
2628 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +2:371h 10m+2:18KIUL??18:53+3:0627h 28m3
S TW FS
1641 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +162h 40m-3BJU??23:15+1:3631h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 kmxxx-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +18h 0m-18KIUL??07:15+3239h 50m20
SMTWTFS
1756 kmxxx-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +1:593h 55m+1:40KIUL??00:05+2:5132h 40m17
SMTWTFS
1653 kmxxx-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA015:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +1:471h 10m+1:28KIUL018:53+2:1527h 28m2
 M  T  
1641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +1:152h 15m+56LKR??20:00+2:2028h 35m6
SMTWTF 
1642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+39JHSArr +2:35/Dep +2:311h 55m-4BJU??13:00+6:0844h 50m30
    T S
2299 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +29/Dep +13h 40m-28KIUL??07:15+3238h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+1:57NGPArr +2:15/Dep +414h 20m-1:34BJU??10:40+5441h 45m9
    T  
2008 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+16HWHArr +29/Dep +1:254h 20m+56KIUL??01:27+2:0732h 27m-1
 M     
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+16HWHArr +29/Dep +1:5955m+1:30KIUL??00:05+2:5131h 5m10
 M     
1652 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+16HWHArr +29/Dep +15h 0m-28KIUL??07:15+3238h 15m13
 M     
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+9BBSArr +47/Dep +68h 35m-41KIUL??07:35+3337h 40m12
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+9ASNArr +59/Dep +2:183h 53m+1:19KIUL??00:05+2:5130h 10m16
   W   
1540 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+9RPHArr +49/Dep +353h 30m-14KIUL??07:15+3237h 20m19
   W   
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+25KURArr +26/Dep +12h 25m-25KIUL??07:35+3336h 45m-6
   W   
1567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +25/Dep +96h 10m-16KIUL??07:35-136h 10m16
no arr/dep
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA020:20+4ALDArr +1:55/Dep +3:253h 0m+1:30KIUL012:38+5:0864h 18m-12
no arr/dep
2177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +434h 0m+6KIUL??05:20+1:2731h 40m7
SMTWTFS
1652 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +1:251h 25m+48KIUL??01:27+2:0727h 47m2
SMTWTFS
1640 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +12h 5m-36KIUL??07:15+3233h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +02h 20m-37KIUL??02:35+2328h 55m0
 M W F 
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+30HTEArr +43/Dep +91h 35m-34KIUL??05:35+4731h 40m-4
   W F 
1588 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+21SRCArr +43/Dep +11h 50m-42KIUL??07:15+3233h 20m0
S      
1748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+30HTEArr +43/Dep +22h 55m-41KIUL??09:12+2635h 17m16
   W F 
1595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+16ROUArr +57/Dep +502h 54m-7KIUL308:59+3659h 4m13
no arr/dep
1890 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+21SRCArr +43/Dep +433h 45m+0KIUL??05:20+1:2731h 25m-9
S      
1645 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +1:252h 55m+52KIUL??01:27+2:0726h 52m5
SMT TF 
1624 kmxxx-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +13h 35m-32KIUL??07:15+3232h 40m19
SMT TF 
1739 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +1:273h 45m+54KIUL??01:59+2:0227h 24m4
SMT TF 
1624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +03h 50m-33KIUL??02:35+2328h 0m3
 M   F 
1628 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +14h 40m-32KIUL??05:04+3230h 29m6
     F 
1640 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +1:5923h 30m+1:26KIUL??00:05+2:5149h 30m16
SMT TF 
1636 kmrajib022-
22598
Σ SBC PPTA SHC DAILY...BZA??22:35+44PPTAArr +1:50/Dep +2025m-1:30BJU??12:10+2:0737h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
2021 kmrajkamalspj~-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +01h 50m-1:34KIUL222:57+3748h 12m-2
no arr/dep
2442 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +1:284h 43m-6KIUL001:59+2:0251h 14m1
      S
2442 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA622:45+10RPHArr +59/Dep +351h 18m-24KIUL007:15+3256h 30m16
      S
2539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10BOEArr +1:11/Dep 5h 52m+0BJU614:10-87h 25m28
      S
2471 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +2:182h 13m+44KIUL000:05+2:5149h 20m13
      S
2442 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +314h 19m-1:03BJU803:35+4952h 50m5
      S
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA1023:05+13JBPArr +32/Dep +534h 20m+21KIUL016:05+2:0089h 0m23
no arr/dep
2638 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??23:05+43DNRArr +2:27/Dep +2:252h 7m-2KIUL??16:05+2:0041h 0m22
 M     
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+43DNRArr +2:27/Dep +453h 7m-1:42MKA??13:58+1:4338h 53m-8
 M     
1995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+42PRRArr +10/Dep +1630m+6KIUL??06:17+5430h 32m4
      S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+27SRCArr +0/Dep +72h 7m+7KIUL??09:55+1:4434h 10m37
    T  
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA??23:45+1:34ASNArr +1:15/Dep +2:1820h 38m+1:03KIUL??00:05+2:5148h 20m-2
     F 
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA??23:45+1:34BBSArr +1:10/Dep +92h 5m-1:01KIUL??07:35-131h 50m-1
no arr/dep
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA??23:45+1:34RPHArr +1:43/Dep +92h 8m-1:34KIUL??18:20+1:4342h 35m32
     F 
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+41BBSArr +10/Dep +62h 5m-4KIUL??07:35+3331h 50m7
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site