Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KIUL/Kiul Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:33:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:33:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KIUL/Kiul Junction
5 Trains / 97 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KIUL⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KIUL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+2KIUL005:40+1:2226h 45m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1640 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+7BJU*7,822:50+6:3440h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2307 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA513:20+25KIUL317:10+3327h 50m24
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1539 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+9BJU001:15+2:2232h 15m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1833 km57 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+24MKA111:18+2:2736h 13m23
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2006 km55 km/hr


97 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+17BSBArr +40/Dep +2:591h 10m+2:19KIUL??16:35+4:0040h 15m10
S      
2057 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+17BSBArr +40/Dep +252h 5m-15KIUL??16:05+1:4039h 45m28
S T    
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+28ETArr +40/Dep +52h 55m-35MKA??15:00+1:2536h 55m19
   W  S
2007 kmxxx-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+28ETArr +40/Dep +82h 55m-32KIUL??16:05+1:4038h 0m24
S T T  
2041 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+18HWHArr +1:04/Dep +2:021h 15m+58KIUL??07:35+1:5728h 40m-19
     FS
1641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+15ETArr +37/Dep +1440m-23KIUL??16:35+1:4837h 10m14
  T    
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+15ETArr +37/Dep +810m-29KIUL??16:05+1:4036h 40m16
  T    
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+10ETArr +25/Dep +81h 30m-17KIUL??16:05+1:4035h 45m30
S T T  
2041 kmDB*^~-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+10ETArr +25/Dep +142h 0m-11KIUL??16:35+1:4836h 15m28
  T   S
2041 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+8PKRArr +34/Dep +1:191h 42m+45KIUL??01:50+5644h 10m76
     F 
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+14PKRArr +20/Dep +1:191h 42m+59KIUL??01:50+5644h 10m76
  T    
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+14HWHArr -4/Dep +04h 25m+4KIUL??13:54+4232h 14m-8
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??05:40+14TATAArr -18/Dep +04h 55m+18KIUL??16:04+3734h 24m16
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+8ASNArr +12/Dep +543h 20m+42KIUL??17:11+1:4935h 31m41
     F 
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+14ASNArr +13/Dep +543h 20m+41KIUL??17:11+1:4935h 31m41
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +49/Dep +1:243h 5m+35BJU??00:05+1:2142h 25m12
     F 
2003 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA??05:40+8TATAArr -6/Dep +5840m+1:04KIUL??11:18+2:3029h 38m12
     F 
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+37LJNArr +2:54/Dep +2:232h 25m-31KIUL??04:55+2:3846h 35m48
 M WT  
2270 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+1:00RDMArr +1:32/Dep +3114h 51m-1:01KIUL??08:59+2950h 39m-11
  T    
1881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+37GKPArr +3:51/Dep +2:072h 25m-1:44BJU??02:00+2:5643h 40m-13
   W   
2307 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +1:113h 55m+50KIUL??14:00+1:4331h 20m1
SM  TF 
1641 kmxxx-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +13h 5m-20KIUL??01:50+5643h 10m72
SMTWTFS
1756 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +03h 30m-21KIUL??13:54+4231h 14m-4
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +1:043h 15m+43KIUL??15:18+1:4132h 38m0
      S
1657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +1:215h 25m+1:00KIUL??17:44+2:4835h 4m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +21/Dep +1:2711h 35m+1:06KIUL??00:05+1:5841h 25m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +1:111h 55m+38KIUL??14:00+1:4328h 20m-7
SM  TF 
1640 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +04h 30m-33BJU??20:00+3534h 20m-9
S  W   
1683 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +1:279h 35m+54KIUL??00:05+1:5838h 25m4
SMTWTFS
1652 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +44h 55m-29BJU??20:00+5434h 20m-8
     F 
1679 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +33/Dep +311h 35m-30BJU??03:35+2641h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1698 kmkundaninfy-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +364h 50m+37KIUL??16:05+1:4053h 35m24
 M W  S
2617 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+21SRCArr /Dep +112h 43m+0KIUL??03:10+2:0239h 45m61
     F 
1747 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep +79h 20m-10KIUL??06:17+4441h 27m-7
 M     
1545 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+33HWHArr +15/Dep +542h 5m+39KIUL??18:53+1:4329h 33m-15
 M     
1640 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+33RPHArr +53/Dep +1:501h 43m+57KIUL??03:10+2:0237h 50m45
 M     
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+16NFKArr +32/Dep +273h 38m-5KIUL??02:15+3036h 55m10
S      
1771 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+2JHSArr +20/Dep +1:241h 45m+1:04BJU??13:00+4:5046h 40m40
SMTWTFS
2299 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:16/Dep +6:081h 30m+3:52BJU??01:40+7:2935h 5m7
  T    
2021 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:16/Dep +7:092h 40m+4:53MKA??02:22+7:4335h 47m26
  T    
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -4/Dep +07h 30m+4KIUL??08:59+2942h 24m16
  T    
1881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+28SRCArr +26/Dep +513h 40m+25LKR??20:00+1:3829h 25m3
S   T  
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+28SRCArr +26/Dep +1:542h 35m+1:28KIUL??18:53+2:4228h 18m0
S      
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+28SRCArr +26/Dep +542h 35m+28KIUL??18:53+1:4328h 18m-1
    T  
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+4JHSArr +1:20/Dep +1:243h 27m+4BJU??13:00+4:5046h 25m42
 M   F 
2299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+9JHSArr +1:31/Dep +1:243h 27m-7BJU??13:00+4:5046h 25m29
   W   
2299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+6JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:243h 27m+16BJU??13:00+4:5046h 25m32
S      
2299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+11KURArr +14/Dep +211h 0m-12KIUL??07:35-140h 35m8
S      
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+23MMRArr +2/Dep +202h 0m+18KIUL??16:05+1:3048h 45m25
    T  
2545 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +1:541h 10m+1:36KIUL??18:53+2:4227h 28m3
S TW FS
1641 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +62h 40m-12BJU??23:15+1:1631h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 kmxxx-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +18h 0m-17KIUL??07:15+2139h 50m20
SMTWTFS
1756 kmxxx-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +1:273h 55m+1:09KIUL??00:05+1:5832h 40m17
SMTWTFS
1653 kmxxx-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +541h 10m+36KIUL??18:53+1:4327h 28m2
 M  T  
1641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +512h 15m+33LKR??20:00+1:3828h 35m6
SMTWTF 
1642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+14JHSArr +1:47/Dep +1:241h 55m-23BJU??13:00+4:5044h 50m31
    T S
2300 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +29/Dep +13h 40m-28KIUL??07:15+2138h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+47NGPArr +52/Dep +04h 20m-52BJU??10:40+3241h 45m9
    T  
2008 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +24/Dep +1:114h 20m+47KIUL??01:27+1:5332h 27m-1
 M     
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +24/Dep +1:2755m+1:03KIUL??00:05+1:5831h 5m10
 M     
1652 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+17HWHArr +24/Dep +15h 0m-23KIUL??07:15+2138h 15m13
 M     
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+6BBSArr +40/Dep +88h 35m-32KIUL??07:35-737h 40m12
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+6ASNArr +47/Dep +1:433h 53m+56KIUL??00:05+1:5830h 10m16
   W   
1540 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+6RPHArr +48/Dep +353h 30m-13KIUL??07:15+2137h 20m19
   W   
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+23KURArr +22/Dep +02h 25m-22KIUL??07:35-736h 45m-6
   W   
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+26BBSArr +8/Dep +96h 10m+1KIUL??07:35-136h 10m16
no arr/dep
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+4ALDArr +1:07/Dep +2:443h 0m+1:37KIUL??12:38+4:3040h 18m-12
    T  
2057 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +134h 0m-23KIUL??05:20+4731h 40m7
SMTWTFS
1652 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +1:111h 25m+35KIUL??01:27+1:5327h 47m2
SMTWTFS
1640 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +12h 5m-35KIUL??07:15+2133h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +02h 20m-36KIUL??02:35+2428h 55m0
 M W F 
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +91h 35m-34KIUL??05:35+4231h 40m-5
   W F 
1587 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+17SRCArr +46/Dep +11h 50m-45KIUL??07:15+2133h 20m0
S      
1748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+16HTEArr +43/Dep +22h 55m-41KIUL??09:12+2035h 17m15
   W F 
1594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+16ROUArr +21/Dep +282h 54m+7KIUL??08:59+2935h 4m13
      S
1595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+17SRCArr +46/Dep +133h 45m-33KIUL??05:20+4731h 25m-9
S      
1645 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +1:112h 55m+35KIUL??01:27+1:5326h 52m4
SMT TF 
1624 kmxxx-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +13h 35m-35KIUL??07:15+2132h 40m18
SMT TF 
1739 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +493h 45m+13KIUL??01:59+1:3527h 24m3
SMT TF 
1624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +03h 50m-36KIUL??02:35+2428h 0m2
 M   F 
1628 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +14h 40m-35KIUL??05:04+3230h 29m5
     F 
1640 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+18HWHArr +36/Dep +1:2723h 30m+51KIUL??00:05+1:5849h 30m15
SMT TF 
1636 kmrajib022-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +11h 50m-1:36KIUL??22:57+4024h 12m-2
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +564h 43m-41KIUL??01:59+1:3527h 14m1
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+18RPHArr +50/Dep +351h 18m-15KIUL??07:15+2132h 30m16
      S
1778 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18BOEArr +1:00/Dep 5h 52m+0BJU??14:05-39h 20m28
      S
1923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +1:432h 13m+6KIUL??00:05+1:5825h 20m13
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +254h 19m-1:12BJU??03:35+2628h 50m5
      S
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+9JBPArr +25/Dep +484h 20m+23KIUL??16:05+1:4041h 0m23
   W   
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??23:05+27DNRArr +50/Dep +1:422h 7m+52KIUL??16:05+1:4041h 0m22
 M     
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+27DNRArr +50/Dep +363h 7m-14MKA??13:58+1:3338h 53m-8
 M     
1996 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+47PRRArr +7/Dep +1430m+7KIUL??06:17+4430h 32m4
      S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+23SRCArr +0/Dep +82h 7m+8KIUL??09:55+1:4234h 10m38
    T  
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA??23:45+45ASNArr +47/Dep +1:4320h 38m+56KIUL??00:05+1:5848h 20m-2
     F 
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA??23:45+45BBSArr +36/Dep +92h 5m-27KIUL??07:35-131h 50m-1
no arr/dep
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA??23:45+45RPHArr +1:07/Dep +42h 8m-1:03KIUL??18:20+1:1842h 35m32
     F 
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+35BBSArr +15/Dep +82h 5m-7KIUL??07:35-731h 50m7
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site