Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KIUL/Kiul Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:32:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 11:32:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KIUL/Kiul Junction
5 Trains / 97 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KIUL⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KIUL   

Shortest Route: 1491.91 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia => Asansol => Jasidih

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+1KIUL005:40+2:0026h 45m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1640 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+4BJU*7,822:50+5:1240h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2307 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA513:20+23KIUL317:10+3427h 50m24
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1539 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+24BJU001:15+2:5932h 15m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1833 km57 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+29MKA111:18+2:5536h 13m23
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2006 km55 km/hr


97 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA600:20+20BSBArr +43/Dep +2:441h 10m+2:01KIUL516:35+3:3164h 15m10
no arr/dep
2263 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA600:20+20BSBArr +43/Dep +162h 5m-27KIUL016:05+1:4287h 45m28
S T    
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+8ETArr +26/Dep +72h 55m-19MKA??15:00+2:0436h 55m19
   W  S
2007 kmxxx-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+8ETArr +26/Dep +112h 55m-15KIUL??16:05+1:4238h 0m24
S T T  
2041 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +53/Dep +1:451h 15m+52KIUL??07:35+1:4028h 40m-19
     FS
1641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+10ETArr +32/Dep +1740m-15KIUL??16:35+1:5437h 10m14
  T    
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+10ETArr +32/Dep +1110m-21KIUL??16:05+1:4236h 40m16
  T    
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +111h 30m-4KIUL??16:05+1:4235h 45m30
S T T  
2041 kmDB*^~-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +172h 0m+2KIUL??16:35+1:5436h 15m28
  T   S
2041 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+18PKRArr +2:06/Dep +1:541h 42m-12KIUL??01:50+1:1544h 10m76
     F 
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+17PKRArr +54/Dep +1:541h 42m+1:00KIUL??01:50+1:1544h 10m76
  T    
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +04h 25m-36KIUL??13:54+2832h 14m-8
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??05:40+17TATAArr -30/Dep +04h 55m+30KIUL??16:04+4034h 24m16
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+18ASNArr +15/Dep 3h 20m+0KIUL??17:11+1:4735h 31m41
     F 
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+17ASNArr +17/Dep 3h 20m+0KIUL??17:11+1:4735h 31m41
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+18BOEArr +1:36/Dep +1:133h 5m-23BJU??00:05+1:0642h 25m12
     F 
2003 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA??05:40+18TATAArr -15/Dep +5540m+1:10KIUL??11:18+2:3229h 38m12
     F 
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+19LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:432h 25m-48KIUL??04:55+1:3346h 35m48
 M WT  
2270 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA??06:20+28RDMArr +1:01/Dep +2714h 51m-34KIUL??08:59+1650h 39m-11
  T    
1881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+19GKPArr +3:26/Dep +1:062h 25m-2:20BJU??02:00+2:2243h 40m-13
   W   
2307 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +143h 55m-3KIUL??14:00+4431h 20m1
SM  TF 
1641 kmxxx-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +173h 5m+0KIUL??01:50+1:1543h 10m72
SMTWTFS
1756 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17KIUL??13:54+2831h 14m-4
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 15m-17KIUL??15:18+4632h 38m0
      S
1657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +1:175h 25m+1:00KIUL317:44+2:5635h 4m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +1411h 35m-3KIUL??00:05+4941h 25m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +141h 55m-24KIUL??14:00+4428h 20m-7
SM  TF 
1640 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 30m-38BJU??20:00+4034h 20m-9
S  W   
1683 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +149h 35m-24KIUL??00:05+4938h 25m4
SMTWTFS
1652 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +74h 55m-31BJU??20:00+1:1534h 20m-8
     F 
1679 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep 11h 35m+0BJU??03:35+2441h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1698 kmkundaninfy-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +2/Dep +364h 50m+34KIUL??16:05+1:4253h 35m24
 M W  S
2617 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+23SRCArr /Dep +112h 43m+0KIUL??03:10+2:2139h 45m61
     F 
1747 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +39h 20m-20KIUL??06:17+4741h 27m-7
 M     
1545 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+29HWHArr +10/Dep +532h 5m+43KIUL??18:53+1:5129h 33m-15
 M     
1640 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+29RPHArr +52/Dep +2:001h 43m+1:08KIUL??03:10+2:2137h 50m45
 M     
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+19NFKArr +1:08/Dep +483h 38m-20KIUL??02:15+4836h 55m10
S      
1771 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+2JHSArr +10/Dep +391h 45m+29BJU??13:00+3:4646h 40m40
SMTWTFS
2299 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:06/Dep +5:161h 30m+3:10BJU??01:40+6:5135h 5m7
  T    
2021 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA??14:35+2MGSArr +2:06/Dep +6:282h 40m+4:22MKA??02:22+7:2235h 47m26
  T    
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA??14:35+2BPQArr -9/Dep +07h 30m+9KIUL??08:59+1642h 24m16
  T    
1881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+26SRCArr +22/Dep +463h 40m+24LKR??20:00+1:2329h 25m3
S   T  
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+26SRCArr +22/Dep +1:102h 35m+48KIUL??18:53+2:0028h 18m0
S      
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+26SRCArr +22/Dep +532h 35m+31KIUL??18:53+1:5128h 18m-1
    T  
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+4JHSArr +50/Dep +393h 27m-11BJU??13:00+3:4646h 25m42
 M   F 
2299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+0JHSArr +40/Dep +393h 27m-1BJU??13:00+3:4646h 25m29
   W   
2299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+6JHSArr +1:29/Dep +393h 27m-50BJU??13:00+3:4646h 25m32
S      
2299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +211h 0m-37KIUL??07:35-140h 35m8
S      
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+7MMRArr +1/Dep +202h 0m+19KIUL??16:05+1:0648h 45m25
    T  
2545 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +1:101h 10m+42KIUL??18:53+2:0027h 28m3
S TW FS
1641 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +42h 40m-24BJU??23:15+1:2031h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 kmxxx-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +18h 0m-27KIUL??07:15+3739h 50m20
SMTWTFS
1756 km~-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +143h 55m-14KIUL??00:05+4932h 40m17
SMTWTFS
1653 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25KIUL??18:53+1:5127h 28m2
 M  T  
1641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +462h 15m+18LKR??20:00+1:2328h 35m6
SMTWTF 
1642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+30JHSArr +1:50/Dep +391h 55m-1:11BJU??13:00+3:4644h 50m31
    T S
2300 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +13h 40m-27KIUL??07:15+3738h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+34NGPArr +33/Dep +04h 20m-33BJU??10:40+5441h 45m9
    T  
2008 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+13HWHArr +19/Dep +484h 20m+29KIUL??01:27+1:4232h 27m-1
 M     
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+13HWHArr +19/Dep +1455m-5KIUL??00:05+4931h 5m10
 M     
1652 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+13HWHArr +19/Dep +15h 0m-18KIUL??07:15+3738h 15m13
 M     
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+4BBSArr +29/Dep +108h 35m-19KIUL??07:35+337h 40m12
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+4ASNArr +35/Dep +293h 53m-6KIUL??00:05+4930h 10m16
   W   
1540 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+4RPHArr +59/Dep +503h 30m-9KIUL??07:15+3737h 20m19
   W   
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+19KURArr +10/Dep +12h 25m-9KIUL??07:35+336h 45m-6
   W   
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+21BBSArr +12/Dep +86h 10m-4KIUL??07:35-136h 10m16
no arr/dep
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+5ALDArr +1:12/Dep +2:283h 0m+1:16KIUL??12:38+4:3840h 18m-12
    T  
2057 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +64h 0m-35KIUL??05:20+3731h 40m7
SMTWTFS
1652 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +481h 25m+7KIUL??01:27+1:4227h 47m2
SMTWTFS
1640 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +12h 5m-40KIUL??07:15+3733h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +12h 20m-40KIUL??02:35+2228h 55m0
 M W F 
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +11h 35m-39KIUL??05:35+3331h 40m-5
   W F 
1587 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+16SRCArr +36/Dep +11h 50m-35KIUL??07:15+3733h 20m0
S      
1748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA721:55-HTEArr +40/Dep 2h 55m+0KIUL009:12-35h 17m16
   W F 
1594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA??21:55+17ROUArr +18/Dep +322h 54m+14KIUL??08:59+1635h 4m13
      S
1595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+16SRCArr +36/Dep +63h 45m-30KIUL??05:20+3731h 25m-9
S      
1645 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr /Dep +482h 55m+0KIUL??01:27+1:4226h 52m4
SMT TF 
1624 kmxxx-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr /Dep +13h 35m+0KIUL??07:15+3732h 40m18
SMT TF 
1739 km~-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr /Dep +83h 45m+0KIUL??01:59+5927h 24m3
SMT TF 
1624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr /Dep +13h 50m+0KIUL??02:35+2228h 0m2
 M   F 
1628 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr /Dep +24h 40m+0KIUL??05:04+3030h 29m5
     F 
1640 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr /Dep +1423h 30m+0KIUL??00:05+4949h 30m15
SMT TF 
1636 kmrajib022-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +11h 50m-1:23KIUL??22:57+4024h 12m-2
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +304h 43m-54KIUL??01:59+5927h 14m1
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+17RPHArr +39/Dep +501h 18m+11KIUL??07:15+3732h 30m16
      S
1778 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17BOEArr +56/Dep 5h 52m+0BJU??14:05-39h 20m28
      S
1923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +292h 13m-55KIUL??00:05+4925h 20m13
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep 4h 19m+0BJU??03:35+2428h 50m5
      S
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+8JBPArr +20/Dep +524h 20m+32KIUL??16:05+1:4241h 0m23
   W   
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??23:05+37DNRArr +43/Dep +1:362h 7m+53KIUL??16:05+1:4241h 0m22
 M     
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+37DNRArr +43/Dep +343h 7m-9MKA??13:58+1:4138h 53m-8
 M     
1996 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+44PRRArr +8/Dep +1730m+9KIUL??06:17+4730h 32m4
      S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+23SRCArr +0/Dep +62h 7m+6KIUL??09:55+1:3134h 10m38
    T  
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA??23:45+30ASNArr +36/Dep +2920h 38m-7KIUL??00:05+4948h 20m-2
     F 
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA??23:45+30BBSArr +20/Dep +82h 5m-12KIUL??07:35-131h 50m-1
no arr/dep
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA??23:45+30RPHArr +1:21/Dep +102h 8m-1:11KIUL??18:20+1:2042h 35m32
     F 
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+34BBSArr +13/Dep +102h 5m-3KIUL??07:35+331h 50m7
   W   
1540 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site