Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KIUL/Kiul Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 18:27:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 18:27:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KIUL/Kiul Junction
5 Trains / 98 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KIUL⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KIUL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Patliputra   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+2KIUL005:40+1:1926h 45m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1640 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+1:19BJU*7,822:50+7:2840h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2306 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA013:20+44KIUL317:10+4527h 50m24
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1539 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+19BJU001:15+2:0832h 15m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1833 km57 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+3MKA111:18+5:0636h 13m23
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2005 km55 km/hr


98 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KIUL/Kiul Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Patliputra   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+14BSBArr +1:18/Dep +4:461h 10m+3:28KIUL??16:35+5:4340h 15m10
S      
2056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+14BSBArr +1:18/Dep +1:222h 5m+4KIUL??16:05+3:2139h 45m28
S T    
2038 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+1:35ETArr +1:56/Dep +472h 55m-1:09MKA??15:00+3:4036h 55m19
   W  S
2006 km-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:35ETArr +1:56/Dep +92h 55m-1:47KIUL??16:05+3:2138h 0m24
S T T  
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +38/Dep +4:181h 15m+3:40KIUL??07:35+4:3628h 40m-19
     FS
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +49/Dep 40m+0KIUL??16:35+2:4137h 10m14
  T    
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +49/Dep +910m-40KIUL??16:05+3:2136h 40m16
  T    
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +91h 30m+0KIUL??16:05+3:2135h 45m30
S T T  
2040 kmDB*^~-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep 2h 0m+0KIUL??16:35+2:4136h 15m28
  T   S
2040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+15PKRArr +20/Dep +1:261h 42m+1:06KIUL??01:50+2:0144h 10m76
     F 
1899 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+26PKRArr +19/Dep +1:261h 42m+1:07KIUL??01:50+2:0144h 10m76
  T    
1899 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA605:40+47HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 25m-17KIUL013:54+1632h 14m-8
   W   
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??05:40+26TATAArr +5/Dep +04h 55m-5KIUL??16:04+5634h 24m16
  T    
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+15ASNArr +15/Dep +493h 20m+34KIUL??17:11+1:5235h 31m41
     F 
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+26ASNArr +19/Dep +493h 20m+30KIUL??17:11+1:5235h 31m41
  T    
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+15BOEArr +34/Dep +1:393h 5m+1:05BJU??00:05+1:5642h 25m12
     F 
2025 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA??05:40+15TATAArr -17/Dep 40m+0KIUL??11:18+1:2129h 38m12
     F 
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr /Dep +5:022h 25m+0KIUL??04:55+4:5746h 35m48
 M WT  
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA006:20+52RDMArr +1:36/Dep +2014h 51m-1:16KIUL308:59+1:1174h 39m-11
     F 
2739 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+1:21GKPArr /Dep +4:012h 25m+0BJU??02:10+4:3043h 50m-14
   W   
2306 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +593h 55m+44KIUL014:00+1:3531h 20m1
SM  TF 
1641 km-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +63h 5m-9KIUL??01:50+2:0143h 10m72
SMTWTFS
1756 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +03h 30m-15KIUL??13:54+1631h 14m-4
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +3:123h 15m+2:57KIUL015:18+3:0132h 38m0
      S
1657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:16KIUL??17:44+3:1635h 4m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:1011h 35m+55KIUL??00:05+1:5141h 25m12
SMTWTFS
1653 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19KIUL014:00+1:3528h 20m-7
SM  TF 
1640 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +264h 30m-14BJU920:00+2:1334h 20m-9
S  W   
1683 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +1:109h 35m+30KIUL??00:05+1:5138h 25m4
SMTWTFS
1652 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +64h 55m-34BJU??20:00+2:3034h 20m-8
     F 
1679 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +1611h 35m-24BJU??03:35+1:0341h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1698 kmkundaninfy-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +394h 50m+40KIUL??16:05+3:2153h 35m24
 M W  S
2617 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+28SRCArr +1/Dep +102h 43m+9KIUL??03:10+2:3939h 45m61
     F 
1747 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +329h 20m+8KIUL??06:17+1:2141h 27m-7
 M     
1546 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+41HWHArr +23/Dep +2:592h 5m+2:36KIUL??18:53+3:2129h 33m-15
 M     
1640 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+41RPHArr +51/Dep +1:411h 43m+50KIUL??03:10+2:3937h 50m45
 M     
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+5NFKArr +18/Dep 3h 38m+0KIUL??02:15+2:4636h 55m10
S      
1771 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+7JHSArr /Dep +3:471h 45m+0BJU??13:00+6:0846h 40m39
SMTWTFS
2298 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA1014:35+2:30MGSArr /Dep +6:401h 30m+0BJU001:40+8:2159h 5m8
  T    
2225 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA1014:35+2:30MGSArr /Dep +6:102h 40m+0MKA002:22+4:0359h 47m27
  T    
2210 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA1014:35+2:30BPQArr /Dep +17h 30m+0KIUL308:59+1:1166h 24m17
no arr/dep
3338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+36SRCArr +42/Dep +1:263h 40m+44LKR??20:00+2:1029h 25m3
S   T  
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+36SRCArr +42/Dep +2:212h 35m+1:39KIUL??18:53+2:4328h 18m-1
S      
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+36SRCArr +42/Dep +2:592h 35m+2:17KIUL??18:53+3:2128h 18m-1
    T  
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+23JHSArr +2:09/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:38BJU??13:00+6:0846h 25m41
 M   F 
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+11JHSArr +1:48/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:59BJU??13:00+6:0846h 25m28
   W   
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +2:08/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:39BJU??13:00+6:0846h 25m31
S      
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +011h 0m-16KIUL??07:35+140h 35m8
S      
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+3MMRArr +3/Dep +282h 0m+25KIUL??16:05+2:3848h 45m25
    T  
2543 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +2:211h 10m+1:50KIUL??18:53+2:4327h 28m2
S TW FS
1641 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +292h 40m-2BJU??23:15+1:4831h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 km-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +28h 0m-29KIUL??07:15+5139h 50m20
SMTWTFS
1756 km-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +1:103h 55m+39KIUL??00:05+1:5132h 40m17
SMTWTFS
1653 km-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +2:591h 10m+2:28KIUL??18:53+3:2127h 28m2
 M  T  
1641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +1:262h 15m+55LKR??20:00+2:1028h 35m6
SMTWTF 
1642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+46JHSArr +2:10/Dep +3:471h 55m+1:37BJU??13:00+6:0844h 50m30
    T S
2299 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +23h 40m-17KIUL??07:15+5138h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+2:28NGPArr /Dep +344h 20m+0BJU??10:40+1:1441h 45m9
    T  
2009 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +1:204h 20m+49KIUL??01:27+1:5332h 27m-1
 M     
1640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +1:1055m+39KIUL??00:05+1:5131h 5m10
 M     
1652 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +25h 0m-29KIUL??07:15+5138h 15m13
 M     
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+53BBSArr +48/Dep +48h 35m-44KIUL??07:35+5137h 40m12
   W   
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+53ASNArr +1:10/Dep +1:193h 53m+9KIUL??00:05+1:5130h 10m16
   W   
1540 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+53RPHArr +1:05/Dep +373h 30m-28KIUL??07:15+5137h 20m19
   W   
1797 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+22KURArr +11/Dep +02h 25m-11KIUL??07:35+5136h 45m-6
   W   
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+26BBSArr /Dep +66h 10m+0KIUL??07:35+136h 10m16
no arr/dep
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+1ALDArr +1:17/Dep +4:383h 0m+3:21KIUL??12:38+6:2740h 18m-12
    T  
2057 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +1:104h 0m+25KIUL??05:20+2:0531h 40m7
SMTWTFS
1652 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +1:201h 25m+35KIUL??01:27+1:5327h 47m2
SMTWTFS
1640 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +22h 5m-43KIUL??07:15+5133h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1755 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +02h 20m-45KIUL??02:35+2128h 55m0
 M W F 
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep +51h 35m-36KIUL??05:35+4631h 40m-5
   W F 
1588 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+22SRCArr +26/Dep +21h 50m-24KIUL??07:15+5133h 20m0
S      
1748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep +02h 55m-41KIUL??09:12+4835h 17m16
   W F 
1595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+22ROUArr +47/Dep +542h 57m+7KIUL308:59+1:1159h 4m13
no arr/dep
1889 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+22SRCArr +26/Dep +1:103h 45m+44KIUL??05:20+2:0531h 25m-9
S      
1645 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +1:202h 55m+49KIUL??01:27+1:5326h 52m5
SMT TF 
1624 km-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +23h 35m-29KIUL??07:15+5132h 40m19
SMT TF 
1739 km-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA022:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +1:453h 45m+1:14KIUL001:59+2:1127h 24m4
SMT TF 
1624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +03h 50m-31KIUL??02:35+2128h 0m3
 M   F 
1628 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep 4h 40m+0KIUL??05:04+3130h 29m6
     F 
1640 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +1:1023h 30m+39KIUL??00:05+1:5149h 30m16
SMT TF 
1636 kmrajib022-
22598
Σ SBC PPTA SHC DAILY...BZA1022:35+47PPTAArr +2:31/Dep +3225m-1:59BJU012:10+2:1137h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
2020 kmrajkamalspj-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +01h 50m-1:55KIUL??22:57+4224h 12m-4
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +1:524h 43m-3KIUL001:59+2:1151h 14m-1
      S
2442 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+31RPHArr +1:11/Dep +371h 17m-34KIUL??07:15+5132h 30m14
      S
1778 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31BOEArr +1:25/Dep 5h 52m+0BJU??14:10-39h 25m26
      S
1925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +1:192h 13m-36KIUL??00:05+1:5125h 20m11
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +324h 19m-1:23BJU??03:35+1:0328h 50m3
      S
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+19JBPArr +22/Dep +524h 20m+30KIUL??16:05+3:2141h 0m25
   W   
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??23:05+1:25DNRArr +4:17/Dep +3:412h 7m-36KIUL??16:05+3:2141h 0m22
 M     
2039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+1:25DNRArr +4:17/Dep +473h 7m-3:30MKA??13:58+1:3838h 53m-8
 M     
1995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+45PRRArr +18/Dep +4330m+25KIUL??06:17+1:2130h 32m4
      S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+27SRCArr +2/Dep +32h 7m+1KIUL??09:55+1:3434h 10m37
    T  
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA023:45+1:11ASNArr /Dep +1:1920h 38m+0KIUL000:05+1:5172h 20m-2
     F 
3076 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA023:45+1:11BBSArr /Dep +62h 5m+0KIUL007:35+179h 50m-1
     F 
3613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA023:45+1:11RPHArr /Dep +102h 8m+0KIUL018:20+1:5990h 35m32
     F 
3173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+49BBSArr +19/Dep +42h 5m-15KIUL??07:35+5131h 50m7
   W   
1539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site