Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KWV/Kurduvadi Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 10:57:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 10:57:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KWV/Kurduvadi Junction
0 Trains / 15 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KWV⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KWV   

No Trains



15 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KWV/Kurduvadi Junction

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Solapur   Parli Vaijnath   Renigunta   Guntakal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...BZA??01:20+8SCArr +23/Dep +27h 30m-21KWV??22:01+5520h 41m2
SMTWTFS
764 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...BZA??01:20+8SCArr +23/Dep +015h 30m-23KWV??09:35-432h 15m1
S T  F 
813 kmKishor*^~-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...TEL??02:15+17RUArr +41/Dep +183h 15m-23KWV??05:55+4227h 40m21
SMTWTFS
1113 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8982
Σ chennai-nagpur-ako...BZA??04:20+2NGPArr +11/Dep +350m-8KWV??08:50+028h 30m15
  T   S
1461 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16135
Σ Bhubaneswar SUR Ko...BZA??05:20+29SURArr +1:04/Dep +34h 50m-1:01KWV??01:15-1019h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
763 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16325
--
Σ Vijayawada HYB Mum...BZA??06:25+0SCArr +11/Dep +22h 50m-9KWV??22:01+5515h 36m11
SMTWTFS
764 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...TEL??06:30+28HYBArr +16/Dep +21h 50m-14KWV??22:01+5515h 31m-22
SMTWTFS
730 kmDinesh Gada-
17660
Σ Visakhapatnam SUR ...BZA??06:55+11SURArr +54/Dep +33h 35m-51KWV??01:15-1018h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
763 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18696
Σ Bidar Pune Bi- Wee...BZA??10:30+12PRLIArr +16/Dep +253h 5m+9KWV??09:35-723h 5m5
 M    S
938 kmDinesh Gada-
3712
--
Σ Howrah-Solapur&nbs...BZA??11:15+41HYBArr +35/Dep +72h 45m-28KWV??05:08+5117h 53m-37
SMTWTFS
773 kmHussain*^~-
15826
Σ Vishakapatnam Pune...BZA??12:10+23SCArr +13/Dep +71h 55m-6KWV??05:08+5116h 58m1
SMTWTFS
752 kmBMTIR*^~-
15834
--
Σ Coast to Coast Exp...BZA??12:15+9SCArr +7/Dep +01h 51m-7KWV??05:08+5116h 53m-1
    T  
758 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5360
Σ Narasapur-Kazipet-...BZA??14:05+2SCArr +16/Dep +730m-9KWV??05:08+5115h 3m5
 MTWT S
763 kmCheetah*^~-
4216
--
Σ Guntur-Vijayawada-...BZA??16:00+11SCArr +40/Dep +055m-40KWV??09:35-417h 35m8
S T  F 
812 kmCheetah*^~-
6532
Σ vskp-bza-bza-gnt-g...BZA??19:25+37GTLArr +51/Dep +1:264h 15m+35KWV??19:35+1:1224h 10m15
SMTWTFS
891 kmChart Prepared*~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site