Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KKDE/Kurukshetra Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 20:45:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 20:45:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
0 Trains / 24 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KKDE⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KKDE   

No Trains



24 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA1002:05+4NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +154h 35m-47KKDE113:27+2859h 22m24
SMTWTFS
1915 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BZA??02:05+4NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +01h 10m-1:02KKDE??09:39+431h 34m-6
SMTWTFS
1909 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BZA??04:20+2NDLSArr +23/Dep +035m-23KKDE??09:39+429h 19m0
SMTWTFS
1909 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...BZA??10:15+13NDLSArr +58/Dep +03h 30m-58KKDE??19:07+732h 52m-26
SMTWTFS
1909 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA??10:15+13NDLSArr +58/Dep 8h 15m+0KKDE??01:00-38h 45m28
SMTWTFS
1908 kmvarungole-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+4NZMArr +21/Dep +433h 15m+22KKDE??16:31+4228h 31m2
S    F 
1902 kmxxx-
10628
--
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BZA??12:00+4NZMArr +21/Dep +1:201h 23m+59KKDE??14:40+1:5326h 40m26
S    F 
1909 kmHussain*^~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+5NZMArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31KKDE??17:09+628h 29m3
 M   F 
1902 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +92h 35m-14KKDE??01:00+4:0960h 10m25
 M     
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10ROUArr +37/Dep +92h 3m-28KKDE??01:00-60h 10m31
 M     
2665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+0BPLArr +34/Dep +242h 45m-10KKDE??00:10+1:3933h 35m30
   W   
1909 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +12/Dep +121h 15m+0KKDE??00:10+1:3933h 35m45
  T    
1909 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+5ETArr +57/Dep +122h 35m-45KKDE??00:10+1:3933h 35m33
S      
1909 kmKSG*^~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA916:10+13NZMArr +1:22/Dep +1:162h 28m-6KKDE100:10+1:3980h 0m39
S T    
1909 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+31NZMArr +2:08/Dep +1:162h 28m-52KKDE??00:10+1:3932h 0m32
    T S
1909 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+31NZMArr +2:08/Dep +3:223h 25m+1:14KKDE??00:51+2:5332h 41m18
    T S
1901 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+31NZMArr +2:08/Dep +32h 10m-2:05KKDE??23:21+731h 11m-9
    T S
1901 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+31NZMArr +2:08/Dep +4:244h 0m+2:16KKDE??01:00+4:0932h 50m32
    T S
1901 kmxxx-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BZA020:20+2NDLSArr -7/Dep +33h 20m+10KKDE109:04+1136h 44m-1
   W   
1908 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+2BPLArr +39/Dep +103h 0m-29KKDE??08:02+1:4435h 42m29
   W   
1909 kmKSG*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BZA??20:20+2NDLSArr -7/Dep +04h 20m+7KKDE??09:39+437h 19m-3
   W   
1909 kmKSG*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +45/Dep +511h 55m+6KKDE??00:51+2:5351h 11m28
SMTWTFS
2833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +1:104h 27m-25KKDE??00:51+2:5350h 6m28
      S
2715 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+18MZPArr +1:01/Dep +492h 40m-12KKDE101:00+4:0973h 55m37
      S
2990 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site