Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KKDE/Kurukshetra Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 14:14:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 14:14:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
0 Trains / 24 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KKDE⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KKDE   

No Trains



24 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA??02:05+29NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +214h 35m-2:10KKDE??13:27+3735h 22m23
SMTWTFS
1909 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BZA??02:05+29NDLSArr +2:31/Dep +71h 10m-2:24KKDE??09:39+2031h 34m-6
SMTWTFS
1909 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BZA??04:20+11NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +735m-1:07KKDE??09:39+2029h 19m0
SMTWTFS
1909 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...BZA??10:15+20NDLSArr +1:59/Dep +53h 30m-1:54KKDE??19:07+1732h 52m-26
SMTWTFS
1909 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA??10:15+20NDLSArr +1:59/Dep 8h 15m+0KKDE??01:00-38h 45m28
SMTWTFS
1908 kmvarungole-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +1:26/Dep +413h 15m-45KKDE??16:31+3928h 31m2
S    F 
1902 kmxxx-
10628
--
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +1:26/Dep +2:421h 23m+1:16KKDE??14:40+3:3226h 40m26
S    F 
1909 kmHussain*^~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+1:01NZMArr +1:23/Dep +24h 0m-1:21KKDE??17:09+628h 29m3
 M   F 
1902 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0KKDE??01:00+4:4460h 10m25
 M     
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr +47/Dep +32h 3m-44KKDE??01:00-60h 10m31
 M     
2665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+9BPLArr +1:00/Dep +262h 45m-34KKDE??00:10+1:5833h 35m30
   W   
1909 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +14/Dep +141h 15m+0KKDE??00:10+1:5833h 35m45
  T    
1909 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+5ETArr +25/Dep +142h 35m-11KKDE??00:10+1:5833h 35m33
S      
1909 kmGopal*^~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+7NZMArr +1:56/Dep +1:352h 28m-21KKDE??00:10+1:5832h 0m39
S T    
1908 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:39/Dep +1:352h 28m-1:04KKDE??00:10+1:5832h 0m32
    T S
1909 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:39/Dep +4:423h 25m+2:03KKDE??00:51+4:1332h 41m18
    T S
1901 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:39/Dep +32h 10m-2:36KKDE??23:21+1031h 11m-9
    T S
1901 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:39/Dep 4h 0m+0KKDE??01:00+4:4432h 50m32
    T S
1901 kmxxx-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BZA??20:20+51NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +103h 20m-57KKDE??09:04+2936h 44m-2
   W   
1909 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+51BPLArr +1:38/Dep +123h 0m-1:26KKDE??08:02+2:2635h 42m29
   W   
1909 kmGopal*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BZA??20:20+51NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +74h 20m-1:00KKDE??09:39+2037h 19m-3
   W   
1909 kmGopal*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +1:561h 55m+1:20KKDE??00:51+4:1351h 11m28
SMTWTFS
2833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +2:114h 27m+48KKDE??00:51+4:1350h 6m28
      S
2715 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+28MZPArr +34/Dep 2h 40m+0KKDE??01:00+4:4449h 55m37
      S
2519 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site