Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
KKDE/Kurukshetra Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 18:36:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 18:36:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
0 Trains / 24 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KKDE⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: KKDE   

No Trains



24 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA??02:05+1:13NDLSArr +3:50/Dep +524h 35m-2:58KKDE??13:27+1:1235h 22m23
SMTWTFS
1908 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BZA??02:05+1:13NDLSArr +3:50/Dep +481h 10m-3:02KKDE??09:39+1:0031h 34m-6
SMTWTFS
1908 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BZA??04:20+1:18NDLSArr +2:27/Dep +4835m-1:39KKDE??09:39+1:0029h 19m0
SMTWTFS
1908 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...BZA??10:15+19NDLSArr +3:01/Dep +83h 30m-2:53KKDE??19:07+2232h 52m-26
SMTWTFS
1908 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA??10:15+19NDLSArr +3:01/Dep 8h 15m+0KKDE??01:00-38h 45m28
SMTWTFS
1907 kmvarungole-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+9NZMArr +2:27/Dep +313h 15m-1:56KKDE??16:31+2928h 31m2
S    F 
1901 kmxxx-
10628
--
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BZA??12:00+9NZMArr +2:27/Dep +3:171h 23m+50KKDE??14:40+3:5926h 40m25
S    F 
1908 kmHussain*^~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+2:10NZMArr +3:06/Dep +24h 0m-3:04KKDE??17:09+628h 29m3
 M   F 
1901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr +13/Dep +122h 35m-1KKDE??01:00+5:5060h 10m25
 M     
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+6ROUArr +48/Dep +112h 3m-37KKDE??01:00-60h 10m31
 M     
2666 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+9BPLArr +1:11/Dep +302h 45m-41KKDE??00:10+2:5033h 35m30
   W   
1908 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+49ETArr +1:00/Dep +171h 15m-43KKDE??00:10+2:5033h 35m46
  T    
1908 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+1ETArr +25/Dep +172h 35m-8KKDE??00:10+2:5033h 35m33
S      
1908 kmGopal*^~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+4NZMArr +2:50/Dep +2:232h 28m-27KKDE??00:10+2:5032h 0m39
S T    
1908 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +2:232h 28m-1:09KKDE??00:10+2:5032h 0m32
    T S
1908 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +6:383h 25m+3:06KKDE??00:51+6:0932h 41m17
    T S
1900 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +32h 10m-3:29KKDE??23:21+1331h 11m-9
    T S
1900 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +5:524h 0m+2:20KKDE??01:00+5:5032h 50m32
    T S
1900 kmxxx-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BZA??20:20+3:37NDLSArr +2:20/Dep +453h 20m-1:35KKDE??09:04+1:1236h 44m-2
   W   
1908 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+3:37BPLArr +4:04/Dep +213h 0m-3:43KKDE??08:02+3:3935h 42m29
   W   
1908 kmGopal*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BZA??20:20+3:37NDLSArr +2:20/Dep +484h 20m-1:32KKDE??09:39+1:0037h 19m-3
   W   
1908 kmGopal*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +2:351h 55m+1:58KKDE??00:51+6:0951h 11m27
SMTWTFS
2833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr +1:43/Dep +2:554h 27m+1:12KKDE100:51-74h 6m27
      S
3636 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+18MZPArr +1:05/Dep +1:242h 40m+19KKDE??01:00+5:5049h 55m37
      S
2518 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site