Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MSH/Mahesana Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 07:33:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 07:33:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MSH/Mahesana Junction
1 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MSH⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MSH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22663Chennai Egmore - Jod...SFSRBZA022:10+7MSH002:13+2628h 3m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1531 km55 km/hr


15 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+19ADIArr +4/Dep +241h 25m+20MSH??06:42+2630h 27m9
     F 
1531 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+10JPArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11MSH??19:40+1:0343h 20m19
 M W   
2312 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+21JPArr +25/Dep +12h 25m-24MSH??19:40+1:0343h 20m12
      S
2311 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+29BPLArr +50/Dep +1850m-32MSH??17:17+4439h 12m24
S      
2128 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
625
Σ Navajivan - Suryan...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +102h 50m+0MSH??22:41+3029h 56m-3
SMTWTFS
1531 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
807
Σ chennai bikaner&nb...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +293h 45m+19MSH??23:43+5330h 58m-2
  T   S
1531 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +291h 35m+19MSH??21:43+4528h 58m1
SM W   
1531 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +114h 45m+1MSH??01:24+5032h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1536 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +22h 15m-8MSH??22:13+2829h 28m-8
   W   
1531 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15236
Σ Chennai - Bikaner&...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +173h 45m+7MSH??23:45+4031h 0m0
 M     
1531 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15823
Σ chennai-ahmedabad-...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +82h 15m-2MSH??22:13+2529h 28m-8
    T  
1531 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
18832
Σ chennai jodhpur FA...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +181h 10m+8MSH??21:17+2228h 32m-2
     F 
1531 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
19909
--
Σ chennai jaisalmler...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +153h 45m+5MSH??23:43+3230h 58m1
    T  
1531 kmScience is better th...-
7136
Σ PDY-MAS-BZA-BPQ-AD...BZA??20:20+51BPQArr +51/Dep +51h 40m-46MSH??03:03+2430h 43m12
   W   
1531 km▶కాటమరాయుడు◀*^~-
10216
Σ bezawada bikaner s...BZA??22:35+23BPQArr +29/Dep +550m-24MSH??03:03+2428h 28m4
  TW   
1531 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site