Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MSH/Mahesana Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 20:47:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 20:47:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MSH/Mahesana Junction
1 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MSH⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MSH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22663Chennai Egmore - Jod...SFSRBZA822:10+7MSH002:13+3628h 3m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1531 km55 km/hr


15 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+10ADIArr -5/Dep +181h 25m+23MSH??06:42+2430h 27m9
     F 
1531 kmIri rules are differ...-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+5JPArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11MSH??19:40+4843h 20m19
 M W   
2312 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+10JPArr +11/Dep +12h 25m-10MSH??19:40+4843h 20m12
      S
2312 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+5BPLArr +16/Dep +1450m-2MSH??17:17+3139h 12m24
S      
2131 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
625
Σ Navajivan - Suryan...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +112h 50m+1MSH??22:41+3929h 56m-3
SMTWTFS
1531 kmIri rules are differ...-
807
Σ chennai bikaner&nb...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +283h 45m+18MSH??23:43+5430h 58m-2
  T   S
1531 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +211h 35m+11MSH??21:43+4228h 58m1
SM W   
1531 kmIri rules are differ...-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +34h 45m-7MSH??01:24+5232h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1536 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7MSH??22:13+2929h 28m-8
   W   
1531 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15236
Σ Chennai - Bikaner&...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +113h 45m+1MSH??23:43+3730h 58m0
 M     
1531 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15823
Σ chennai-ahmedabad-...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +52h 15m-5MSH??22:13+3329h 28m-8
    T  
1531 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
18832
Σ chennai jodhpur FA...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +261h 10m+16MSH??21:15+3328h 30m-2
     F 
1531 kmIri rules are differ...-
19909
--
Σ chennai jaisalmler...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +113h 45m+1MSH??23:43+4330h 58m1
    T  
1531 kmScience is better th...-
7136
Σ PDY-MAS-BZA-BPQ-AD...BZA??20:20+5BPQArr -6/Dep +131h 40m+19MSH??03:03+3130h 43m12
   W   
1531 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
10216
Σ bezawada bikaner s...BZA??22:35+7BPQArr +12/Dep +1350m+1MSH??03:03+3128h 28m4
  TW   
1531 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site