Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MSH/Mahesana Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 21:03:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 21:03:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MSH/Mahesana Junction
1 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MSH⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MSH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22663Chennai Egmore - Jod...SFSRBZA022:10+5MSH002:13+2828h 3m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1531 km55 km/hr


15 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+12ADIArr +6/Dep +231h 25m+17MSH??06:42+2330h 27m9
     F 
1531 kmKoush12461^~-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+15JPArr +24/Dep +12h 25m-23MSH??19:40+1:0143h 20m19
 M W   
2310 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+49JPArr +57/Dep +12h 25m-56MSH??19:40+1:0143h 20m12
      S
2310 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+1:13BPLArr +1:43/Dep +2250m-1:21MSH??17:17+5339h 12m24
S      
2127 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
625
Σ Navajivan - Suryan...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +72h 50m-17MSH??22:42+2829h 57m-3
SMTWTFS
1531 kmKoush12461^~-
807
Σ chennai bikaner&nb...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +153h 45m-9MSH??23:45+3231h 0m-2
  T   S
1531 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +321h 35m+8MSH??21:45+4729h 0m1
SM W   
1531 kmKoush12461^~-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA616:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +84h 45m-16MSH001:24+1:0232h 39m1
SMTWTFS
1536 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +102h 15m-14MSH??22:13+3429h 28m-8
   W   
1531 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15236
Σ Chennai - Bikaner&...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +123h 45m-12MSH??23:45+4131h 0m0
 M     
1531 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15823
Σ chennai-ahmedabad-...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +142h 15m-10MSH??22:13+3529h 28m-8
    T  
1531 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
18832
Σ chennai jodhpur FA...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +24/Dep +241h 10m+0MSH??21:17+2428h 32m-2
     F 
1531 kmKoush12461^~-
19909
--
Σ chennai jaisalmler...BZA616:45-ADIArr +24/Dep +203h 45m-4MSH023:43-54h 58m1
   W   
1531 kmNEET JEE then what f...-
7136
Σ PDY-MAS-BZA-BPQ-AD...BZA??20:20+3:37BPQArr +3:55/Dep +121h 40m-3:43MSH??03:02+2830h 42m12
   W   
1531 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
10216
Σ bezawada bikaner s...BZA??22:35+44BPQArr +1:16/Dep +1250m-1:04MSH??03:02+2828h 27m4
  TW   
1531 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site