Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MJ/Marwar Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 09:34:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 09:34:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MJ/Marwar Junction
1 Trains / 14 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MJ⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MJ/Marwar Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22663Chennai Egmore - Jod...SFSRBZA822:10+8MJ008:05-133h 55m17
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1814 km53 km/hr


14 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MJ/Marwar Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Balharshah   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+10ADIArr -4/Dep +181h 25m+22MJ??13:40+2937h 25m24
     F 
1814 kmIri rules are differ...-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+5JPArr +12/Dep +22h 25m-10MJ??13:10+5036h 50m4
 M W   
2029 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+11JPArr +12/Dep +22h 25m-10MJ??13:10+5036h 50m-3
      S
2029 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21900
--
Σ Bza Aii fastest we...BZA??02:05+5BPLArr +18/Dep +1250m-6MJ??12:00+833h 55m17
S      
1848 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
16949
Σ Chennai alwar ...BZA??12:40+5NZMArr /Dep +1:432h 20m+0MJ??23:57+1:5335h 17m21
 M     
2328 kmIri rules are differ...-
625
Σ Navajivan - Suryan...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +92h 50m-1MJ??04:40-235h 55m3
SMTWTFS
1814 kmIri rules are differ...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +141h 35m+4MJ??03:25+2234h 40m5
SM W   
1814 kmIri rules are differ...-
11470
Σ Chennai Ajmer Dail...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +34h 45m-7MJ??12:05+1743h 20m39
SMTWTFS
1819 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7MJ??04:07+335h 22m-4
   W   
1814 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15236
Σ Chennai - Bikaner&...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +103h 45m+0MJ??05:40-336h 55m5
 M     
1814 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18832
Σ chennai jodhpur FA...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +251h 10m+15MJ??02:53+134h 8m2
     F 
1814 kmIri rules are differ...-
19909
--
Σ chennai jaisalmler...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +113h 45m+1MJ??05:40-136h 55m8
    T  
1814 kmScience is better th...-
7136
Σ PDY-MAS-BZA-BPQ-AD...BZA??20:20+6BPQArr -7/Dep +131h 40m+20MJ??09:05-236h 45m15
   W   
1814 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
10216
Σ bezawada bikaner s...BZA??22:35+7BPQArr +12/Dep +1350m+1MJ??09:05-234h 30m7
  TW   
1814 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site