Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MKA/Mokama ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:49:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:49:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MKA/Mokama
5 Trains / 99 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MKA⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MKA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MKA/Mokama

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Patliputra   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBZA002:55+2KIUL005:40+1:1726h 45m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1640 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+1:21BJU*7,822:50+7:2840h 30m39
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2306 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBZA013:20+39MKA317:50+5128h 30m25
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1574 km55 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRBZA017:00+19BJU001:15+2:1532h 15m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1833 km57 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+9MKA111:18+5:1736h 13m23
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2005 km55 km/hr


99 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MKA/Mokama

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Manmad   Danapur   Ramagundam   Gorakhpur   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Rampurhat   Patliputra   Pakur   Barsoi   Santragachi   Purulia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+15BSBArr +1:18/Dep +4:441h 10m+3:26KIUL??16:35+6:0340h 15m10
S      
2056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11464
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...BZA??00:20+15BSBArr +1:18/Dep +1:192h 5m+1MKA??15:00+3:3338h 40m25
S T    
2004 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+1:42ETArr +2:01/Dep +482h 55m-1:13MKA??15:00+3:4336h 55m19
   W  S
2006 km-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:42ETArr +2:01/Dep +92h 55m-1:52MKA??15:00+3:3336h 55m21
S T T  
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +37/Dep +4:491h 15m+4:12MKA??08:09+5:1729h 14m-18
     FS
1674 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +54/Dep +1040m-44MKA??15:16+2:4235h 51m13
  T    
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +54/Dep +910m-45MKA??15:00+3:3335h 35m13
  T    
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr +1:45/Dep +91h 30m-1:36MKA??15:00+3:3334h 40m27
S T T  
2006 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr +1:45/Dep +1335m-1:32BGS??14:26+4:1834h 6m17
S      
2036 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr +1:45/Dep +102h 0m-1:35MKA??15:16+2:4234h 56m27
  T   S
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7615
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+16PKRArr +17/Dep +1:271h 42m+1:10RDUM??03:41+2:0946h 1m82
     F 
1920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8077
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??05:40+30PKRArr +18/Dep +1:271h 42m+1:09RDUM??03:41+2:0946h 1m82
  T    
1920 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA605:40+43HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 25m-17KIUL013:54+1832h 14m-8
   W   
1644 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12531
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??05:40+30TATAArr +5/Dep +14h 55m-4MKA??16:53+5235h 13m21
  T    
1674 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13398
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+16ASNArr +12/Dep +503h 20m+38RDUM??19:03+1:3837h 23m46
     F 
1662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13399
--
Σ Chennai-Muzaffarpu...BZA??05:40+30ASNArr +18/Dep +503h 20m+32RDUM??19:03+1:3837h 23m46
  T    
1662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +33/Dep +1:463h 5m+1:13BJU??00:05+2:0942h 25m12
     F 
2025 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20744
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BZA??05:40+16TATAArr -14/Dep +3740m+51MKA??11:55+1:2930h 15m13
     F 
1674 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:20LJNArr +4:16/Dep +5:242h 25m+1:08MKA??04:00+5:1845h 40m44
 M WT  
2235 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12207
--
Σ Trivandrum/ Chenna...BZA006:20+54RDMArr +1:29/Dep +2114h 51m-1:08BJU010:40+1:2576h 20m-10
     F 
2779 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19829
--
Σ Trivandrum Dibruga...BZA??06:20+1:20GKPArr +4:45/Dep +4:232h 25m-22BJU??02:10+5:2443h 50m-14
   W   
2306 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +1:073h 55m+51MKA314:33+1:5931h 53m2
SM  TF 
1675 km-
8080
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +63h 5m-10RDUM??03:41+2:0945h 1m78
SMTWTFS
1778 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +03h 30m-16KIUL??13:54+1831h 14m-4
   W   
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +3:363h 15m+3:20KIUL015:18+3:1932h 38m0
      S
1657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:15MKA??18:40+3:2636h 0m18
SMTWTFS
1687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +1:2311h 35m+1:07BJU??01:40+2:2443h 0m13
SMTWTFS
1692 kmrajib022-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +1:071h 55m+28MKA314:33+1:5928h 53m-6
SM  TF 
1674 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BZA709:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +284h 30m-11BJU920:00+2:1534h 20m-9
S  W   
1683 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +1:239h 35m+44BJU??01:40+2:2440h 0m5
SMTWTFS
1691 km█║▌ ā¤•ā¤Žā¤˛ ā¤œāĨˆā¤¨ █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +64h 55m-33BJU??20:00+2:4234h 20m-8
     F 
1679 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +1611h 35m-23BJU??03:35+1:0541h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
1698 kmkundaninfy-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep +394h 50m+36MKA??15:00+3:3352h 30m21
 M W  S
2582 kmDinesh Gada-
14238
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??11:25+29SRCArr +1/Dep +112h 43m+10MKA??05:30+2:0342h 5m67
     F 
1782 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +329h 20m+9BRYA??06:38+1:3241h 48m-6
 M     
1562 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+45HWHArr +30/Dep +3:292h 5m+2:59MKA??19:26+3:4830h 6m-14
 M     
1674 kmDB*^~-
8070
--
Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(...BZA??13:20+45RPHArr +59/Dep +1:431h 43m+44MKA??05:30+2:0340h 10m51
 M     
1777 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+6NFKArr +22/Dep +2:503h 38m+2:28MKA??03:02+3:3337h 42m12
S      
1805 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+7JHSArr +52/Dep +3:451h 45m+2:53BJU??13:00+6:2846h 40m39
SMTWTFS
2298 kmVinay Kumar~-
9033
--
Σ Chennai-Patna /Sah...BZA1014:35+2:22MGSArr +3:54/Dep +6:481h 30m+2:54BJU001:40+8:4659h 5m8
  T    
2225 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9700
--
Σ Chennai to Patna-B...BZA1014:35+2:22MGSArr +3:54/Dep +6:132h 40m+2:19MKA002:22+3:0459h 47m27
  T    
2210 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11160
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BZA1014:35+2:22BPQArr +2:20/Dep +17h 30m-2:19BJU010:40+1:2568h 5m18
no arr/dep
3377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+37SRCArr +39/Dep +1:273h 40m+48MKA??20:33+2:2229h 58m5
S   T  
1667 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+37SRCArr +39/Dep +2:212h 35m+1:42MKA??19:26+3:1028h 51m0
S      
1667 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+37SRCArr +39/Dep +3:292h 35m+2:50MKA??19:26+3:4828h 51m0
    T  
1667 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+24JHSArr +2:20/Dep +3:453h 27m+1:25BJU??13:00+6:2846h 25m41
 M   F 
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+10JHSArr +2:11/Dep +3:453h 27m+1:34BJU??13:00+6:2846h 25m28
   W   
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +1:47/Dep +3:453h 27m+1:58BJU??13:00+6:2846h 25m31
S      
2298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13127
--
Σ Bangaluru - Patna ...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +011h 0m-16MKA??08:09+1241h 9m9
S      
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+13MMRArr +10/Dep +452h 0m+35MKA??15:00+3:0247h 40m21
    T  
2508 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +2:211h 10m+1:51MKA??19:26+3:1028h 1m3
S TW FS
1675 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +292h 40m-1BJU??23:15+1:5031h 50m7
SM W F 
1696 km-
6390
Σ chennai-vskp-hwh-b...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +28h 0m-28LKR??07:31+4740h 6m21
SMTWTFS
1758 km-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +1:233h 55m+53BJU??01:40+2:2434h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1692 km-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +3:291h 10m+2:59MKA??19:26+3:4828h 1m3
 M  T  
1675 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +1:272h 15m+57MKA??20:33+2:2229h 8m8
SMTWTF 
1675 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+53JHSArr +2:35/Dep +3:451h 55m+1:10BJU??13:00+6:2844h 50m30
    T S
2299 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14237
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +23h 40m-19LKR??07:31+4738h 41m14
SMTWTFS
1757 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15412
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...BZA??16:55+2:28NGPArr +2:16/Dep +414h 20m-1:35BJU??10:40+1:1341h 45m9
    T  
2009 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +34/Dep +1:284h 20m+54MKA??02:02+2:2633h 2m0
 M     
1674 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +34/Dep +1:2355m+49BJU??01:40+2:2432h 40m11
 M     
1691 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12535
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +34/Dep +25h 0m-32LKR??07:31+4738h 31m14
 M     
1757 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13128
--
Σ Chennai-Darbhanga ...BZA??17:55+48BBSArr +46/Dep +48h 35m-42BJU??08:50+1:5338h 55m13
   W   
1579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15725
Σ CHENNAI-BZA-ASN-RX...BZA??17:55+48ASNArr +1:05/Dep +1:343h 53m+29BJU??01:40+2:2431h 45m17
   W   
1579 kmSRG*^~-
20604
--
Σ Chennai- Bhagalpur...BZA??17:55+48RPHArr +57/Dep +383h 30m-19LKR??07:31+4737h 36m20
   W   
1799 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...BZA??18:50+20KURArr +11/Dep +02h 25m-11BJU??08:50+1:5338h 0m-5
   W   
1606 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12206
--
Σ Tirupati(AP)- Patn...BZA??19:25+28BBSArr +28/Dep +56h 10m-23MKA??08:09+1236h 44m17
no arr/dep
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...BZA??20:20+1ALDArr +1:37/Dep +4:423h 0m+3:05KIUL??12:38+6:3440h 18m-12
    T  
2057 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +1:124h 0m+25BRYA??05:47+2:1832h 7m9
SMTWTFS
1668 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +1:281h 25m+41MKA??02:02+2:2628h 22m3
SMTWTFS
1674 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14236
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhagalp...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +22h 5m-45LKR??07:31+4733h 51m17
SMTWTFS
1757 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +02h 20m-47MKA??03:28+1429h 48m1
 M W F 
1678 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +51h 35m-35BJU??06:50+1:3332h 55m-4
   W F 
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10800
--
Σ Vellore-Bhagalpur ...BZA??21:55+24SRCArr +28/Dep +21h 50m-26LKR??07:31+4733h 36m1
S      
1750 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +02h 55m-40MKA??10:15+5436h 20m22
   W F 
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...BZA021:55+22ROUArr +51/Dep +482h 57m-3BJU010:40+1:2560h 45m14
no arr/dep
1928 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BZA??21:55+24SRCArr +28/Dep +1:123h 45m+44BRYA??05:47+2:1831h 52m-7
S      
1661 kmkushanmaths-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +1:282h 55m+55MKA??02:02+2:2627h 27m6
SMT TF 
1658 km-
6496
Σ bangalore bhagalpu...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +23h 35m-31LKR??07:31+4732h 56m20
SMT TF 
1741 km-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA022:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +1:453h 45m+1:12MKA002:39+2:3128h 4m5
SMT TF 
1658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +03h 50m-33MKA??03:28+1428h 53m4
 M   F 
1662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +04h 40m-33BJU??06:35+3832h 0m7
     F 
1679 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr +33/Dep +1:2323h 30m+50BJU??01:40+2:2451h 5m17
SMT TF 
1675 kmrajib022-
22598
Σ SBC PPTA SHC DAILY...BZA1022:35+51PPTAArr +2:29/Dep +3325m-1:56BJU012:10+2:1837h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
2020 kmrajkamalspj-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +01h 50m-1:56KIUL??22:57+4424h 12m-4
      S
1521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +1:534h 43m-3MKA002:39+2:3151h 54m0
      S
2476 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18278
--
Σ AC: Yesvantpur- Bh...BZA??22:45+28RPHArr +1:15/Dep +381h 17m-37LKR??07:31+4732h 46m15
      S
1780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18302
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BOEArr +1:33/Dep 5h 52m+0BJU??14:10-39h 25m26
      S
1925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18303
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +1:342h 13m-22BJU??01:40+2:2426h 55m12
      S
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18304
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +324h 19m-1:24BJU??03:35+1:0528h 50m3
      S
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+18JBPArr +23/Dep +524h 20m+29MKA??15:00+3:3339h 55m22
   W   
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17867
--
Σ Bangalore- Bhagalp...BZA??23:05+1:35DNRArr +3:40/Dep +3:382h 7m-2MKA??15:00+3:3339h 55m19
 M     
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17868
--
Σ Bangalore- Begu Sa...BZA??23:05+1:35DNRArr +3:40/Dep +493h 7m-2:51MKA??13:58+1:4338h 53m-8
 M     
1995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...BZA??23:45+44PRRArr +18/Dep +4330m+25BRYA??06:38+1:3230h 53m5
      S
1630 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BZA??23:45+26SRCArr +2/Dep +32h 7m+1MKA??11:10+2:1435h 25m44
    T  
1678 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...BZA023:45+1:28ASNArr +1:04/Dep +1:3420h 38m+30BJU801:40+2:2473h 55m-1
     F 
3115 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13125
Σ Trivandrum-Patna C...BZA023:45+1:28BBSArr +57/Dep +52h 5m-52MKA008:09+1280h 24m0
     F 
3648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20603
--
Σ Kanyakumari-Katpad...BZA023:45+1:28RPHArr +1:16/Dep +102h 8m-1:06LKR018:47+1:4891h 2m33
     F 
3175 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...BZA??23:45+48BBSArr +17/Dep +42h 5m-13BJU??08:50+1:5333h 5m8
   W   
1579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site