Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:36:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:36:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
7 Trains / 138 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1439.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+29BSB407:05+4930h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1704 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+2MGS018:35+2:2828h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA020:20+1MGS005:40+5933h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1711 km51 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+5MUV*004:45+1:5132h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1690 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+23MGS205:10+5630h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+28MGS206:10+3031h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+47MGS006:10+1:1131h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+21BPLArr +37/Dep +3050m-7MGS??12:30+4:3236h 10m3
      S
1975 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+29ETArr +46/Dep 2h 55m+0MGS??08:55+1930h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+29ETArr +46/Dep +412h 0m-5MGS??08:10+5930h 5m9
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+29ETArr +46/Dep +92h 55m-37MGS??08:55+2430h 50m9
S T T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+29ETArr +46/Dep +253h 25m-21KEI??10:20+3132h 15m16
SM WTF 
1713 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +26/Dep +31h 0m-23MGS??09:52+830h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+2ASNArr +1:14/Dep +2:0337m+49MGS??09:35+1:5530h 40m0
S      
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+9KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 57m-38MGS??10:22-1031h 27m4
  T    
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +1:02/Dep +2:151h 15m+1:13MGS??13:47+3:0234h 52m-11
     FS
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +1:02/Dep +31h 0m-59MGS??09:52+830h 57m-15
 M W FS
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+40ETArr +49/Dep +1440m-35MGS??09:30+4730h 5m6
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+40ETArr +49/Dep +910m-40MGS??08:55+2429h 30m1
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA704:05+9BSPArr +1:10/Dep +113h 15m-59BCY116:40+1:4236h 35m30
  T    
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA004:05+21BSPArr +56/Dep +111h 55m-45BCY116:40+1:4260h 35m23
    T  
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA004:05+1BSPArr +52/Dep +111h 55m-41BCY116:40+1:4260h 35m16
 M     
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+1ETArr +13/Dep +2540m+12KEI??10:20+3130h 15m18
     F 
1713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+1ETArr +13/Dep +111h 20m-2BCY??13:08+1:1233h 3m55
     F 
1708 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+6BBSArr +20/Dep +175h 55m-3MGS??17:10+2436h 55m16
      S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +13/Dep +175h 55m+4MGS??17:10+2436h 55m16
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +252h 0m-2KEI??10:20+3130h 0m22
SM WTF 
1713 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +112h 40m-16BCY??13:08+1:1232h 48m59
SMTWTFS
1708 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +91h 30m-18MGS??08:55+2428h 35m15
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +035m-27MGS??08:10+427h 50m13
S      
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +4135m+14MGS??08:10+5927h 50m15
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +142h 0m-13MGS??09:30+4729h 10m20
  T   S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+11ETArr +27/Dep +142h 50m-13BSB??12:00+5031h 40m32
   W F 
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:12BBSArr +1:35/Dep +174h 20m-1:18MGS??17:10+2435h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +14/Dep +174h 40m+3MGS??17:10+2435h 30m5
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+24BBSArr +34/Dep +174h 40m-17MGS??17:10+2435h 30m16
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +17/Dep +174h 20m+0MGS??17:10+2435h 30m12
   W  S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +12/Dep +174h 20m+5MGS??17:10+2435h 30m20
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +13/Dep +174h 20m+4MGS??17:10+2435h 30m20
  T    
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+13HWHArr -3/Dep +04h 25m+3MGS??19:32+1:2237h 52m-6
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +47/Dep +1:293h 5m+42MGS??07:05+1:4749h 25m17
     F 
2319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+35LJNArr +3:01/Dep +3:342h 50m+33MGS??19:40+4:0637h 20m-14
   W   
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+35CNBArr +2:07/Dep +3:554h 25m+1:48MGS??21:00+5:2938h 40m-13
 M  T  
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+35LJNArr +3:01/Dep +2:302h 25m-31MGS??20:20+2:5738h 0m21
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+35LJNArr +3:01/Dep +01h 25m-3:01BSB??21:20+039h 0m12
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+8LJNArr +3:33/Dep +1:002h 40m-2:33MGS??21:45+1:3639h 25m33
      S
1976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+1:03RArr +1:10/Dep +392h 1m-31BSB??19:25+1:5037h 5m-11
  T  F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:113h 55m+52MGS??19:37+2:2936h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +33/Dep +172h 45m-16MGS??17:10+2434h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +284h 5m+9MGS??17:47+5535h 7m5
  TW  S
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19MGS??19:32+1:2236h 52m-2
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:043h 15m+45MGS??22:59+5540h 19m4
      S
1991 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:405h 25m+1:21MGS??02:25+3:0043h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +04h 5m-19MGS??17:57+335h 17m-1
    T  
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +12/Dep +182h 15m+6MGS??17:10+2434h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1809 kmGopal*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+2KZJArr +28/Dep +71h 54m-21MGS??15:15+1:5132h 20m15
SMTWTFS
1713 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+22DHNArr +7/Dep +5235m+45MGS??20:02+5936h 32m-33
S      
1752 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +1:111h 55m+40MGS??19:37+2:2933h 57m1
SM  TF 
1974 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+12BBSArr +27/Dep +1725m-10MGS??17:10+2431h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1809 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +282h 5m-3MGS??17:47+5532h 7m-3
  TW  S
1894 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31MGS??17:57+332h 17m-9
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +06h 55m-37MGS??23:07+1737h 27m-10
S      
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +66h 55m-31MGS??23:07+537h 27m-7
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +72h 5m-24MGS??17:57+1132h 17m-11
S      
1894 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+20JHSArr /Dep +1:051h 55m+0MGS??20:00+3:3333h 45m-9
 M W F 
1868 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+20BPLArr /Dep 1h 15m+0MGS??20:00+2:1333h 45m-6
  T T S
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+20ETArr /Dep +94h 15m+0MGS??20:40+2:2034h 25m-10
      S
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+20ETArr /Dep +184h 15m+0BCY??20:08+2:3633h 53m-8
   W   
1697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +213h 40m+21BCY??13:08+1:1250h 38m60
  T    
2286 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +192h 15m+20BSB??07:05+1:0344h 35m8
   W   
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +213h 40m+22BCY??13:08+1:1250h 38m53
 M W  S
2284 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +364h 50m+37MGS??08:55+2446h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA511:25+20SHMArr +22/Dep +13h 5m-21MGS521:12+3133h 47m2
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+20SHMArr +22/Dep +02h 40m-22MGS??01:32+1138h 7m30
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+14BPLArr +48/Dep +5935m+11BSB??19:25+2:3031h 25m39
      S
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:483h 40m+1:33MGS??01:17+1:5136h 27m-12
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:107h 35m+55MGS??06:27+4541h 37m0
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0CAR??06:25+2141h 35m-3
 M     
1790 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +47/Dep 2h 3m+0CAR406:25-65h 35m3
 M     
1921 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+35HWHArr +17/Dep +572h 5m+40MGS??00:37+2:1235h 17m-10
 M     
1974 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +232h 20m+5MGS??01:32+1136h 12m21
  TW   
1794 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +51/Dep +383h 38m-13MGS??10:05+1:0544h 45m32
S      
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +321h 52m+14MGS??22:52-133h 32m-7
   W   
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21MGS??23:07+533h 47m-4
   W   
1804 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19ASNArr +18/Dep +233h 5m+5MGS??22:57+2533h 37m-8
  T    
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr -1/Dep +02h 28m+1MGS??23:07+1733h 47m3
S      
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+30SRCArr +27/Dep +2:112h 35m+1:44MGS??00:37+2:5534h 2m5
S      
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+30SRCArr +27/Dep +572h 35m+30MGS??00:37+2:1234h 2m4
    T  
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+30BBSArr +18/Dep +1:285h 50m+1:10MGS??01:17+1:5134h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +37/Dep +02h 13m-37MGS??23:07+1732h 32m0
S      
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+51CNBArr +1:58/Dep +1:062h 35m-52MGS??01:44+1:0634h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +1:285h 5m+1:16MGS??01:17+1:5134h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +297h 25m+17MGS??05:10+4738h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+24MMRArr +4/Dep +212h 0m+17MGS??08:55+2741h 35m9
    T  
2210 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +2:111h 10m+1:53MGS??00:37+2:5533h 12m8
S TW FS
1975 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18MGS??00:47+1933h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1895 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:284h 50m+1:12MGS??01:17+1:5133h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +571h 10m+39MGS??00:37+2:1233h 12m7
 M  T  
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:363h 30m+1:20MGS??20:47+2:0529h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23MGS??23:07+1731h 42m3
S      
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17MGS??23:07+531h 42m6
   W   
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+14ETArr +43/Dep +1:033h 15m+20MGS??23:15+2:4231h 5m15
    T S
1706 kmGopal*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+0JHSArr +34/Dep +1:103h 40m+36BSB??09:35+1:1541h 10m34
  T    
1957 kmGopal*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +22h 15m-8BSB??05:40+1:0960h 55m10
   W   
3166 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +374h 40m+2MGS??05:10+4736h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +544h 55m+19MGS??06:27+4537h 37m14
 M  T S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??04:55+1336h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +51h 35m-25MGS??04:55+1536h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +31h 35m-27MGS??04:55+936h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +045m-30MGS??00:47+1931h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +1:426h 55m+1:12MGS??09:35+1:5540h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +1:3635m+1:01MGS??20:47+2:0527h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +23/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??08:07+2:2539h 7m11
 M     
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23MGS??00:47+1931h 47m-3
 M     
1894 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+21BBSArr +16/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:20MGS??20:47+2:0527h 47m-7
  T    
1736 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +21/Dep +445h 0m+23MGS??06:27+4537h 27m14
 M     
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +1:283h 25m+1:04MGS??01:17+1:5132h 17m3
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +546h 25m+30MGS??06:27+4537h 27m15
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +21/Dep +372h 35m+16MGS??05:10+4733h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +541h 50m+22MGS??06:27+4532h 47m17
 M  T S
1814 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +72h 45m-29MGS??09:17+4735h 37m26
SMTWTFS
1907 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5MGS??05:10+4731h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +1:561h 55m+1:20MGS??06:25+2:0232h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep 1h 25m+0MGS??08:07+2:2534h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1974 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+15CTCArr +34/Dep +1:031h 10m+29MGS??06:27+4532h 32m21
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+18BBSArr +30/Dep +3755m+7MGS??05:10+4731h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +6/Dep +1:1050m+1:04MGS??06:27+4532h 32m14
 M     
1734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44MGS??08:52+434h 57m-6
   W   
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +01h 5m-44MGS??08:02+2134h 7m15
     F 
1730 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37MGS??00:47+1926h 12m2
SMT TF 
1878 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep 2h 55m+0MGS??08:07+2:2533h 32m16
SMT TF 
1958 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +493h 45m+12MGS??08:22+2:1133h 47m19
SMT TF 
1958 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +11h 50m-1:22MGS??05:12+1830h 27m1
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +564h 43m-27MGS??08:22+2:1133h 37m17
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +71h 25m-1:16MGS??01:07+1226h 22m-2
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +192h 45m-1:04MGS??04:55+1530h 10m5
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +2:114h 27m+48MGS??06:25+2:0231h 40m6
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +1:08/Dep +2:131h 55m+1:05MGS??01:17+1:5426h 32m4
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +32/Dep +542h 35m+22MGS??06:27+4531h 42m17
      S
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+14ALDArr +1:07/Dep +5:302h 10m+4:23MGS??06:45+6:2231h 40m-6
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+14ALDArr +1:07/Dep +2:492h 50m+1:42MGS??07:40+3:4232h 35m1
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+14ALDArr +1:07/Dep +6:403h 35m+5:33BSB??08:25+7:0733h 20m-3
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+14ALDArr +1:07/Dep +4:4835m+3:41BSB??06:15+4:4031h 10m2
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+14JBPArr +29/Dep +484h 20m+19MGS??08:55+2433h 50m8
   W   
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr /Dep +12h 45m+0MGS??10:22-1034h 37m-1
no arr/dep
1809 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site