Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 10:31:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 10:31:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
7 Trains / 138 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MGS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+30BSB407:05+5230h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1703 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+55MGS018:35+3:2028h 0m8
  T    
II3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA020:20+2MGS005:40+1:0133h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1710 km51 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+4MUV*004:45+2:1332h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1689 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+44MGS205:10+1:3130h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+25MGS206:10+3731h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+43MGS006:10+1:2931h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+49BPLArr +1:19/Dep +3450m-45MGS??12:30+3:5636h 10m3
      S
1975 kmJagdeesh Srivastava-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA1002:05+1:05ETArr +1:32/Dep +222h 55m-1:10MGS108:55+5654h 50m9
  T  F 
2505 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+1:05ETArr +1:32/Dep +412h 0m-51MGS??08:10+1:2930h 5m9
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:05ETArr +1:32/Dep +132h 55m-1:19MGS??08:55+4730h 50m9
S T T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+1:05ETArr +1:32/Dep +323h 25m-1:00KEI??10:20+5532h 15m16
SM WTF 
1712 kmSudarshan-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +23/Dep +91h 0m-14MGS??09:52+2530h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+3ASNArr +1:07/Dep +2:1837m+1:11MGS009:35+2:1854h 40m0
S      
2201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+5KGPArr +46/Dep +11h 57m-45MGS??10:22-731h 27m4
  T    
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +54/Dep +3:141h 15m+2:20MGS??13:47+3:3734h 52m-11
     FS
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+20HWHArr +54/Dep +91h 0m-45MGS??09:52+2530h 57m-15
 M W FS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+36ETArr +47/Dep +1340m-34MGS??09:30+1:0430h 5m6
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+36ETArr +47/Dep +1310m-34MGS??08:55+4729h 30m1
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA704:05+8BSPArr +1:10/Dep +183h 15m-52BCY116:40+2:0536h 35m30
  T    
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA004:05+5BSPArr +1:12/Dep +181h 55m-54BCY116:40+2:0560h 35m22
    T  
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA004:05+1BSPArr +46/Dep +181h 55m-28BCY116:40+2:0560h 35m16
 M     
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+12ETArr +17/Dep +3240m+15KEI??10:20+5530h 15m18
     F 
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+12ETArr +17/Dep +121h 20m-5BCY??13:08+1:4233h 3m55
     F 
1707 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+12BBSArr +30/Dep +475h 55m+17MGS??17:10+5936h 55m16
      S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+21BBSArr +7/Dep +475h 55m+40MGS??17:10+5936h 55m16
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +322h 0m-56KEI??10:20+5530h 0m22
SM WTF 
1712 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +122h 40m-1:16BCY??13:08+1:4232h 48m59
SMTWTFS
1707 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +131h 30m-1:15MGS??08:55+4728h 35m15
S T T  
1705 kmDB-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +035m-1:28MGS??08:10+1:3027h 50m13
S      
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +4135m-47MGS??08:10+1:2927h 50m15
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +132h 0m-1:15MGS??09:30+1:0429h 10m20
  T   S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:17ETArr +1:28/Dep +162h 50m-1:12BSB??12:00+1:0531h 40m32
   W F 
1718 kmBMTIR-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:09BBSArr +1:38/Dep +474h 20m-51MGS??17:10+5935h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +2/Dep +474h 30m+45MGS??17:10+5935h 30m5
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +31/Dep +474h 40m+16MGS??17:10+5935h 30m16
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +12/Dep +474h 20m+35MGS??17:10+5935h 30m12
   W  S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +19/Dep +474h 20m+28MGS??17:10+5935h 30m20
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+21BBSArr +12/Dep +474h 20m+35MGS??17:10+5935h 30m20
  T    
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+13HWHArr -1/Dep +04h 25m+1MGS??19:32+1:5037h 52m-6
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+14BOEArr +49/Dep 3h 5m+0MGS??07:05-49h 25m17
     F 
2320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:15LJNArr +3:30/Dep +4:162h 50m+46MGS??19:40+3:5737h 20m-14
   W   
1952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:15CNBArr +2:29/Dep +4:534h 25m+2:24MGS021:00+6:2562h 40m-13
   W   
2301 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:15LJNArr +3:30/Dep +3:502h 25m+20MGS??20:20+4:1238h 0m21
 M WT  
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:15LJNArr +3:30/Dep +01h 25m-3:30BSB??21:20+039h 0m12
 M WT  
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+6LJNArr +4:15/Dep +1:412h 40m-2:34MGS??21:45+2:3039h 25m33
      S
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+55RArr +1:23/Dep +1:042h 1m-19BSB??19:25+2:2837h 5m-11
  T  F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:383h 55m+1:18MGS??19:37+3:1436h 57m9
SM  TF 
1976 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +33/Dep +472h 45m+14MGS??17:10+5934h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:364h 5m+1:16MGS??17:47+1:4435h 7m5
  TW  S
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +03h 30m-20MGS??19:32+1:5036h 52m-2
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +2:303h 15m+2:10MGS??22:59+2:2440h 19m4
      S
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:145h 25m+54MGS002:25+3:1643h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20MGS??17:57+1235h 17m-1
    T  
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+14KURArr +17/Dep +472h 15m+30MGS??17:10+5934h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1808 kmGopal-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+3KZJArr +34/Dep +81h 54m-26MGS??15:15+1:5432h 20m15
SMTWTFS
1713 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+25DHNArr +6/Dep +3235m+26MGS??20:02+3336h 32m-33
S      
1753 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1:381h 55m+1:09MGS??19:37+3:1433h 57m1
SM  TF 
1975 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +25/Dep +4725m+22MGS??17:10+5931h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1809 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:07MGS??17:47+1:4432h 7m-3
  TW  S
1894 kmDB-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +02h 5m-29MGS??17:57+1232h 17m-9
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +33/Dep +06h 55m-33MGS??23:07+1137h 27m-10
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+14KGPArr +33/Dep +66h 55m-27MGS023:07+1037h 27m-7
   W   
1922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +02h 5m-29MGS??17:57+132h 17m-11
S      
1894 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA710:15+18JHSArr +1:40/Dep +1:191h 55m-21MGS120:00+3:5257h 45m-9
S T T  
2278 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+18BPLArr +51/Dep +341h 15m-17MGS220:00+2:2257h 45m-6
 M W F 
2564 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+18ETArr +36/Dep +104h 15m-26MGS??20:40+2:4134h 25m-10
      S
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+18ETArr +36/Dep +84h 15m-28BCY??20:08+1:5333h 53m-8
   W   
1697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30+0MMRArr +1/Dep +273h 40m+26BCY013:08+1:4274h 38m60
  T    
2369 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30+2MMRArr +6/Dep +242h 15m+18BSB107:05+1:3068h 35m8
   W  S
2363 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +6/Dep +273h 40m+21BCY??13:08+1:4250h 38m53
 M W  S
2284 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +6/Dep +414h 50m+35MGS??08:55+4746h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA511:25+31SHMArr +17/Dep +03h 5m-17MGS521:12+3633h 47m1
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA511:25+31SHMArr +17/Dep +02h 40m-17MGS601:32+1538h 7m30
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA612:00+10BPLArr +49/Dep +1:2635m+37BSB819:25+3:5555h 25m39
      S
2556 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+7TATAArr +13/Dep +2:193h 40m+2:06MGS??01:17+2:1636h 27m-12
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+7TATAArr +13/Dep +1:447h 35m+1:31MGS??06:27+1:2441h 37m0
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+7TATAArr +13/Dep +82h 35m-5CAR??06:25+4441h 35m-3
 M     
1791 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+7ROUArr +50/Dep +112h 3m-39CAR??06:25-41h 35m3
 M     
1759 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA013:20+30HWHArr +27/Dep +1:472h 5m+1:20MGS000:37+3:1259h 17m-10
no arr/dep
2949 kmDB-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA013:20+16ASNArr +15/Dep +192h 20m+4MGS601:32+1560h 12m21
  TW   
2126 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+9NFKArr +57/Dep +1:293h 38m+32MGS??10:05+5444h 45m32
S      
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+16ASNArr +15/Dep +301h 52m+15MGS??22:52+333h 32m-7
   W   
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+16HIJArr +22/Dep +62h 45m-16MGS023:07+1057h 47m-4
  T    
2354 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+16ASNArr +15/Dep +213h 5m+6MGS022:57+2157h 37m-8
no arr/dep
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+9KGPArr +9/Dep +02h 28m-9MGS??23:07+1133h 47m3
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+30SRCArr +35/Dep +2:372h 35m+2:02MGS??00:37+3:5434h 2m5
S      
1968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35+30SRCArr +35/Dep +1:472h 35m+1:12MGS000:37+3:1234h 2m4
    T  
1968 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+30BBSArr +21/Dep +1:555h 50m+1:34MGS??01:17+2:1634h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +42/Dep +02h 13m-42MGS??23:07+1132h 32m0
S      
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA614:50+1:00CNBArr +2:50/Dep +2:192h 35m-31MGS001:44+2:2558h 54m-12
  T   S
1980 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +8/Dep +1:555h 5m+1:47MGS??01:17+2:1634h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +8/Dep +1:187h 25m+1:10MGS??05:10+1:4038h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA415:20+31MMRArr +10/Dep +392h 0m+29MGS108:55+1:1665h 35m9
no arr/dep
2293 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +2:371h 10m+2:18MGS??00:37+3:5433h 12m8
S TW FS
1976 kmNitish kumar-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA015:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +35h 5m-16MGS300:47+2733h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1895 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+16BBSArr +15/Dep +1:554h 50m+1:40MGS??01:17+2:1633h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA015:25+16HWHArr +19/Dep +1:471h 10m+1:28MGS000:37+3:1233h 12m7
 M  T  
1976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+16BBSArr +15/Dep +3:013h 30m+2:46MGS??20:47+3:4429h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+16KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24MGS??23:07+1131h 42m3
S      
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+16KGPArr +24/Dep +61h 5m-18MGS023:07+1055h 42m6
  T    
1923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA016:10+39ETArr +1:02/Dep +1:503h 15m+48MGS123:15+3:0455h 5m15
    T S
2492 kmGopal-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+0JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:213h 40m+13BSB??09:35+1:5741h 10m34
  T    
1956 kmGopal-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+18ADIArr +24/Dep +92h 15m-15BSB??05:40+2:1860h 55m10
   W   
3166 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +33/Dep +1:254h 40m+52MGS??05:10+1:4036h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +33/Dep +1:274h 55m+54MGS??06:27+1:2437h 37m14
 M  T S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+6HWHArr +29/Dep +291h 35m+0MGS004:55+4136h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50+6HWHArr +29/Dep +161h 35m-13MGS004:55+3536h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50+6HWHArr +29/Dep +101h 35m-19MGS004:55+3536h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA016:50+6HWHArr +29/Dep +345m-26MGS300:47+2731h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +29/Dep +2:056h 55m+1:36MGS??09:35+2:1840h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +33/Dep +3:0135m+2:28MGS??20:47+3:4427h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+16HWHArr +29/Dep +1:254h 20m+56MGS??08:07+2:4139h 7m11
 M     
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA017:00+16HWHArr +29/Dep +32h 5m-26MGS300:47+2731h 47m-3
 M     
1894 kmGopal-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00+40BBSArr +34/Dep +3:012h 5m+2:27MGS020:47+3:4475h 47m-7
no arr/dep
3748 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+16KGPArr +27/Dep +1:255h 0m+58MGS??06:27+1:2437h 27m14
 M     
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+10BBSArr +16/Dep +1:553h 25m+1:39MGS??01:17+2:1632h 17m4
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+10BBSArr +16/Dep +1:276h 25m+1:11MGS??06:27+1:2437h 27m16
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +26/Dep +1:252h 35m+59MGS??05:10+1:4033h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +30/Dep +1:271h 50m+57MGS??06:27+1:2432h 47m17
 M  T S
1814 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA021:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +392h 45m+2MGS009:17+1:2335h 37m26
SMTWTFS
1907 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +30/Dep +1:251h 35m+55MGS??05:10+1:4031h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +2:191h 55m+1:42MGS??06:25+2:4232h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +37/Dep +1:251h 25m+48MGS??08:07+2:4134h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1975 kmJagdeesh Srivastava-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+22CTCArr +16/Dep +1:361h 10m+1:20MGS??06:27+1:2432h 32m21
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+21BBSArr +34/Dep +1:2555m+51MGS??05:10+1:4031h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA021:55+23TATAArr +4/Dep +1:4450m+1:40MGS006:27+1:2456h 32m14
no arr/dep
1735 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+30HTEArr +43/Dep +04h 35m-43MGS??08:52+1234h 57m-5
   W   
1696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+30HTEArr +43/Dep +01h 5m-43MGS??08:02+2634h 7m16
     F 
1731 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA022:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +340m-30MGS300:47+2726h 12m3
SMT TF 
1878 kmDB-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +1:252h 55m+52MGS??08:07+2:4133h 32m17
SMT TF 
1959 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +1:273h 45m+54MGS??08:22+2:5533h 47m20
SMT TF 
1959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +01h 50m-1:34MGS405:12+3154h 27m1
no arr/dep
2777 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +1:284h 43m-6MGS608:22+2:5557h 37m17
      S
2777 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +81h 25m-1:26MGS401:07+2250h 22m-2
      S
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +282h 45m-1:06MGS004:55+3554h 10m5
no arr/dep
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +2:374h 27m+1:03MGS006:25+2:4255h 40m6
      S
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +2:241h 55m+1:02MGS001:17+2:1474h 32m4
no arr/dep
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+10BBSArr +37/Dep +1:272h 35m+50MGS006:27+1:2479h 42m17
      S
3254 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA1023:05+13ALDArr +45/Dep +7:072h 10m+6:22MGS206:45+8:0555h 40m-6
no arr/dep
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA1023:05+13ALDArr +45/Dep +3:192h 50m+2:34MGS107:40+4:3256h 35m1
   W   
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA1023:05+13ALDArr +45/Dep +6:203h 35m+5:35BSB108:25+6:5957h 20m-3
   W   
1924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA1023:05+13ALDArr +45/Dep 35m+0BSB106:15-55h 10m2
   W   
1924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA1023:05+13JBPArr +32/Dep +534h 20m+21MGS008:55+4781h 50m8
no arr/dep
2303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+41KGPArr -4/Dep +12h 45m+5MGS??10:22-734h 37m-1
no arr/dep
1808 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site