Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:45:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:45:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
7 Trains / 139 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1439.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+15BSB407:05+1:1830h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1703 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+2:22MGS018:35+3:5428h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA020:20-MGS005:40-33h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1711 km51 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+1MUV*004:45+1:4932h 25m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1690 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+51MGS205:10+1:5730h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05-MGS206:10-31h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+1:35MGS006:10+1:5731h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


139 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+44BPLArr +1:20/Dep +5250m-28MGS??12:30+4:3836h 10m3
      S
1974 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+1:42ETArr +2:01/Dep +482h 55m-1:13MGS??08:55+2:0730h 50m9
   W  S
1705 km-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+1:42ETArr +2:01/Dep +292h 0m-1:32MGS??08:10+1:2730h 5m9
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:42ETArr +2:01/Dep +92h 55m-1:52MGS??08:55+1:1630h 50m9
S T T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+1:42ETArr +2:01/Dep +213h 25m-1:40KEI??10:20+1:2632h 15m16
SM WTF 
1712 kmIn India now-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+2HWHArr +23/Dep +541h 0m+31MGS??09:52+1:0930h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+2ASNArr +58/Dep +3:1137m+2:13MGS009:35+3:2054h 40m0
S      
2201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+36KGPArr +1:20/Dep +11h 57m-1:19MGS??10:22+531h 27m4
  T    
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +37/Dep +4:491h 15m+4:12MGS??13:47+4:5134h 52m-11
     FS
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +37/Dep +541h 0m+17MGS??09:52+1:0930h 57m-15
 M W FS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +54/Dep +1040m-44MGS??09:30+1:1530h 5m6
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +54/Dep +910m-45MGS??08:55+1:1629h 30m1
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20624
--
Σ Chennai- Sonour/Ha...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +54/Dep +124h 25m-42BCY??14:13+2:2634h 48m11
  T    
1696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA??04:05+1:07BSPArr +39/Dep +1:153h 15m+36BCY??16:40+3:4136h 35m28
  T    
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??04:05+56BSPArr +2:06/Dep +1:151h 55m-51BCY??16:40+3:4136h 35m20
    T  
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+1BSPArr +45/Dep +1:151h 55m+30BCY??16:40+3:4136h 35m14
 M     
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+12ETArr +12/Dep +2140m+9KEI??10:20+1:2630h 15m18
     F 
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA004:05-ETArr +12/Dep 1h 20m+0BCY013:08-81h 3m55
     F 
2881 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34MGS??17:10+2:2136h 55m16
      S
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02MGS??17:10+2:2136h 55m16
     F 
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +212h 0m+0KEI??10:20+1:2630h 0m22
SM WTF 
1712 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA604:20-ETArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BCY013:08-80h 48m59
SMTWTFS
2501 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +91h 30m+0MGS??08:55+1:1628h 35m15
S T T  
1705 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +1335m+0MGS??08:10+2:0227h 50m13
S      
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +2935m+0MGS??08:10+1:2727h 50m15
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +102h 0m+0MGS??09:30+1:1529h 10m20
  T   S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +172h 50m+0BSB??12:00+1:1731h 40m32
   W F 
1718 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m2
S      
1808 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m5
 M     
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m16
    T  
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m12
   W  S
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m20
     F 
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+30BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m20
  T    
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA605:40+43HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 25m-17MGS019:32+1:0837h 52m-6
   W   
1978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +33/Dep 3h 5m+0MGS??07:05+3:2049h 25m17
     F 
2341 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:20LJNArr +4:16/Dep +3:402h 50m-36MGS??19:40+4:4737h 20m-14
   W   
1952 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:20CNBArr +3:25/Dep +4:324h 25m+1:07MGS021:00+6:3762h 40m-13
   W   
2301 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:20LJNArr +4:16/Dep +5:242h 25m+1:08MGS??20:20+5:3338h 0m21
 M WT  
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:20LJNArr +4:16/Dep +01h 25m-4:16BSB??21:20+039h 0m12
 M WT  
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr /Dep +2:412h 40m+0MGS??21:45+3:5139h 25m33
      S
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA006:20+54RArr +1:14/Dep 2h 1m+0BSB219:25+3:4361h 5m-11
  T  F 
2023 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40-HWHArr +16/Dep 3h 55m+0MGS019:37-36h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39MGS??17:10+2:2134h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep 4h 5m+0MGS617:47+1:2735h 7m5
  TW  S
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +03h 30m-16MGS??19:32+1:0836h 52m-2
   W   
1979 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA706:40-HWHArr +16/Dep 3h 15m+0MGS522:59-40h 19m4
      S
1991 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:15MGS??02:25+3:5043h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +16/Dep +04h 5m-16MGS??17:57+435h 17m-1
    T  
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59MGS??17:10+2:2134h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1808 kmGopal*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+2KZJArr +35/Dep +91h 54m-26MGS??15:15+1:4932h 20m15
SMTWTFS
1713 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA307:30+26DHNArr /Dep +035m+0MGS520:02+3436h 32m-33
S      
1752 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40-HWHArr +39/Dep 1h 55m+0MGS019:37-33h 57m1
SM  TF 
1975 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+41BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32MGS??17:10+2:2131h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1808 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep 2h 5m+0MGS617:47+1:2732h 7m-3
  TW  S
1894 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39MGS??17:57+432h 17m-9
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45MGS??23:07+3937h 27m-10
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+41KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2MGS023:07+5537h 27m-5
   W   
1922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+41HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39MGS??17:57+232h 17m-11
S      
1894 km-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+25JHSArr /Dep +1:252h 5m+0MGS??20:00+3:4633h 45m-9
 M W F 
1867 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+25BPLArr /Dep +1:041h 15m+0MGS220:00+2:5557h 45m-5
 M W F 
2564 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+25ETArr /Dep +104h 15m+0MGS??20:40+2:3134h 25m-10
      S
1711 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+25ETArr /Dep +74h 15m+0BCY??20:08+5933h 53m-8
   W   
1696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30-MMRArr -1/Dep 3h 40m+0BCY013:08-74h 38m60
  T    
2366 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep 2h 15m+0BSB??07:05+1:5844h 35m7
   W   
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA510:30-MMRArr +3/Dep 3h 40m+0BCY013:08-74h 38m53
 M W  S
2366 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +3/Dep +394h 50m+36MGS??08:55+1:1646h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+29SHMArr +13/Dep +03h 5m-13MGS??21:12+3833h 47m1
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+29SHMArr +13/Dep +22h 40m-11MGS??01:32+1838h 7m30
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+12BPLArr +37/Dep 35m+0BSB??19:25+4:1731h 25m37
      S
1861 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14MGS??01:17+1:4436h 27m-12
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23MGS??06:27+2:0041h 37m0
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+3TATAArr +23/Dep +282h 35m+5CAR006:25+1:2041h 35m-3
 M     
1791 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +21/Dep +482h 3m+27CAR??06:25-41h 35m3
 M     
1758 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+45HWHArr +30/Dep +3:292h 5m+2:59MGS??00:37+4:3335h 17m-11
 M     
1974 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +172h 20m-8MGS??01:32+1836h 12m21
  TW   
1794 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+6NFKArr +22/Dep +2:503h 38m+2:28MGS??10:05+2:5144h 45m32
S      
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +321h 52m+7MGS??22:52+833h 32m-7
   W   
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+39HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18MGS023:07+5557h 47m-2
  T    
2354 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+39ASNArr +25/Dep +113h 5m-14MGS??22:57+2133h 37m-8
  T    
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+6KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4MGS??23:07+3933h 47m3
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+37SRCArr +39/Dep +2:212h 35m+1:42MGS??00:37+3:3134h 2m4
S      
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+37SRCArr +39/Dep +3:292h 35m+2:50MGS??00:37+4:3334h 2m3
    T  
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+37BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57MGS??01:17+1:4434h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+37KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48MGS??23:07+3932h 32m0
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+12CNBArr +2:00/Dep +2:272h 35m+27MGS??01:44+2:5034h 54m-12
  T   S
1908 kmHum safar express id...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59MGS??01:17+1:4434h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52MGS??05:10+1:3338h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+13MMRArr +10/Dep +452h 0m+35MGS??08:55+1:3141h 35m9
    T  
2208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +2:211h 10m+1:51MGS??00:37+3:3133h 12m7
S TW FS
1975 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +35h 5m-27MGS??00:47+3333h 22m1
SMTWTF 
1901 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48MGS??01:17+1:4433h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +30/Dep +3:291h 10m+2:59MGS??00:37+4:3333h 12m6
 M  T  
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +27/Dep +2:223h 30m+1:55MGS??20:47+2:2529h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37MGS??23:07+3931h 42m3
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6MGS023:07+5555h 42m8
  T    
1923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+53ETArr +1:13/Dep +2:123h 15m+59MGS??23:15+3:3331h 5m14
    T S
1705 kmGopal*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+11JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:433h 40m+27BSB??09:35+3:2341h 10m34
  T    
1957 kmGopal*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+32ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19BSB??05:40+3:3960h 55m10
   W   
3166 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52MGS??05:10+1:3336h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01MGS??06:27+2:0037h 37m14
 M  T S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +311h 35m+10MGS004:55+5436h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +251h 35m+4MGS??04:55+5736h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +151h 35m-6MGS??04:55+4136h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +345m-18MGS??00:47+3331h 57m-6
SMTWTF 
1900 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +21/Dep +2:526h 55m+2:31MGS??09:35+3:2040h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +23/Dep +2:2235m+1:59MGS??20:47+2:2527h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr /Dep +1:284h 20m+0MGS??08:07+2:5639h 7m11
 M     
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr /Dep +32h 5m+0MGS??00:47+3331h 47m-6
 M     
1900 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00-BBSArr /Dep +2:222h 5m+0MGS020:47-75h 47m-6
no arr/dep
3748 kmHum safar express id...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0MGS??06:27+2:0037h 27m14
 M     
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58MGS??01:17+1:4432h 17m4
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07MGS??06:27+2:0037h 27m16
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04MGS??05:10+1:3333h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59MGS??06:27+2:0032h 47m17
 M  T S
1814 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +592h 45m+12MGS??09:17+1:2835h 37m26
SMTWTFS
1907 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50MGS??05:10+1:3331h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep 1h 55m+0MGS??06:25+2:4932h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +47/Dep +1:281h 25m+41MGS??08:07+2:5634h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1974 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+20CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21MGS??06:27+2:0032h 32m21
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+24BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49MGS??05:10+1:3331h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32MGS??06:27+2:0032h 32m15
 M     
1735 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30MGS??08:52+2234h 57m-5
   W   
1696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+31HTEArr +40/Dep +11h 5m-39MGS??08:02+4634h 7m16
     F 
1731 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr /Dep +340m+0MGS??00:47+3326h 12m0
SMT TF 
1884 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+25HWHArr /Dep +1:282h 55m+0MGS??08:07+2:5633h 32m17
SMT TF 
1958 km-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA022:35+25HWHArr /Dep +1:453h 45m+0MGS608:22+3:2133h 47m20
SMT TF 
1958 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +01h 50m-1:56MGS??05:12+1:1830h 27m-1
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +1:534h 43m-3MGS608:22+3:2157h 37m15
      S
2777 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +81h 25m-1:48MGS??01:07+3326h 22m-4
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep +322h 45m-1:24MGS??04:55+5730h 10m3
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ASNArr +1:56/Dep 4h 27m+0MGS??06:25+2:4931h 40m4
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28ADRAArr +1:50/Dep 1h 55m+0MGS??01:17+1:0126h 32m2
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+28BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35MGS??06:27+2:0031h 42m15
      S
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +1:26/Dep 2h 10m+0MGS??06:45+6:3531h 40m-4
   W   
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +1:26/Dep +3:452h 50m+2:19MGS??07:40+4:1832h 35m3
   W   
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +1:26/Dep +5:293h 35m+4:03BSB??08:25+5:1933h 20m-1
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +1:26/Dep +6:2635m+5:00BSB??06:15+4:1131h 10m4
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+18JBPArr +23/Dep +524h 20m+29MGS??08:55+1:1633h 50m10
   W   
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+48KGPArr +1/Dep +12h 45m+0MGS??10:22+534h 37m-1
no arr/dep
1807 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site