Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 14:46:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 14:46:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
7 Trains / 139 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1627.36 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Ranchi => Barwadih

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRBZA600:20+23BSB407:05+2730h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1704 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+4MGS018:35+2:0628h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+4MGS005:40+5133h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1711 km51 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+9MUV*004:45+5532h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1689 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+7MGS205:10+3230h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+36MGS206:10+1:0631h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+1:30MGS006:10+4831h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


139 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+11BPLArr +18/Dep +3050m+12MGS??12:30+3:1436h 10m3
      S
1976 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+5ETArr +20/Dep +182h 55m-2MGS??08:55+1330h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA1002:05+5ETArr +20/Dep +312h 0m+11MGS508:10+4278h 5m10
  T    
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+5ETArr +20/Dep +142h 55m-6MGS??08:55+1930h 50m9
S T T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+5ETArr +20/Dep +153h 25m-5KEI??10:20+1632h 15m16
SM WTF 
1713 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+22HWHArr +1:38/Dep +01h 0m-1:38MGS??09:52-430h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+6ASNArr +1:45/Dep +1:0737m-38MGS??09:35+4830h 40m0
S      
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+13KGPArr +42/Dep +11h 57m-41MGS??10:22+131h 27m4
  T    
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+19HWHArr +1:03/Dep +2:071h 15m+1:04MGS??13:47+1:4834h 52m-11
     FS
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+19HWHArr +1:03/Dep +01h 0m-1:03MGS??09:52-430h 57m-15
 M W FS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+22ETArr +13/Dep +2540m+12MGS??09:30+3230h 5m6
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+22ETArr +13/Dep +1410m+1MGS??08:55+1929h 30m1
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA704:05+6BSPArr +49/Dep +153h 15m-34BCY116:40+1:1036h 35m30
  T    
1717 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??04:05+1BSPArr +1:01/Dep +151h 55m-46BCY??16:40+1:1036h 35m22
    T  
1812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+37BSPArr +1:32/Dep +151h 55m-1:17BCY??16:40+1:1036h 35m16
 M     
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+0ETArr +2/Dep +1540m+13KEI??10:20+1630h 15m18
     F 
1713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+0ETArr +2/Dep +141h 20m+12BCY??13:08+1:0033h 3m55
     F 
1708 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+4BBSArr +35/Dep +55h 55m-30MGS??17:10+1036h 55m16
      S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+49BBSArr +1:28/Dep +55h 55m-1:23MGS??17:10+1036h 55m16
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +152h 0m+3KEI??10:20+1630h 0m22
SM WTF 
1713 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +142h 40m+2BCY??13:08+1:0032h 48m59
SMTWTFS
1708 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +141h 30m+2MGS??08:55+1928h 35m15
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +035m-12MGS??08:10+1527h 50m13
S      
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA604:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +3135m+19MGS508:10+4275h 50m16
  T    
2500 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +252h 0m+13MGS??09:30+3229h 10m20
  T   S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +122h 50m+0BSB??12:00+1831h 40m32
   W F 
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
23317
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20-ETArr +12/Dep 2h 50m+0BSB??11:55-31h 35m22
      S
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +40/Dep +54h 20m-35MGS??17:10+1035h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+7BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 40m-14MGS??17:10+1035h 30m5
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +39/Dep +54h 40m-34MGS??17:10+1035h 30m16
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +36/Dep +54h 20m-31MGS??17:10+1035h 30m12
   W  S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +36/Dep +54h 20m-31MGS??17:10+1035h 30m20
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +8/Dep +54h 20m-3MGS??17:10+1035h 30m20
  T    
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+18HWHArr +41/Dep +04h 25m-41MGS??19:32+4537h 52m-6
   W   
1978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+14BOEArr +1:34/Dep +493h 5m-45MGS??07:05+1:0149h 25m17
     F 
2319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+7LJNArr +1:52/Dep +3:382h 50m+1:46MGS??19:40+4:3137h 20m-14
   W   
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+7CNBArr +1:15/Dep +2:014h 25m+46MGS??21:00+4:2638h 40m-13
 M  T  
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+7LJNArr +1:52/Dep +1:512h 25m-1MGS??20:20+1:4438h 0m21
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+7LJNArr +1:52/Dep +2:571h 25m+1:05BSB??21:20+4:1939h 0m12
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+4LJNArr +1:41/Dep +422h 40m-59MGS??21:45+1:2039h 25m33
      S
1976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA006:20+10RArr +24/Dep +482h 1m+24BSB219:25+1:3261h 5m-10
  T  F 
2017 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +23h 55m-17MGS??19:37+1:1136h 57m9
SM  TF 
1974 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+14BBSArr +36/Dep +52h 45m-31MGS??17:10+1034h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +04h 5m-19MGS??17:47+1535h 7m5
  TW  S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19MGS??19:32+4536h 52m-2
   W   
1978 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +03h 15m-19MGS??22:59+4740h 19m4
      S
1990 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +1:005h 25m+41MGS??02:25+2:0843h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1987 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +04h 5m-19MGS??17:57-235h 17m-1
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+27KURArr +26/Dep +52h 15m-21MGS??17:10+1034h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1809 kmKSG*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+12KZJArr +35/Dep +71h 54m-28MGS??15:15+1:1532h 20m15
SMTWTFS
1713 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+23DHNArr +18/Dep +1035m-8MGS??20:02+2736h 32m-32
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep +21h 55m-54MGS??19:37+1:1133h 57m1
SM  TF 
1974 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+23BBSArr +59/Dep +525m-54MGS??17:10+1031h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1809 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep +02h 5m-56MGS??17:47+1532h 7m-3
  TW  S
1894 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep +02h 5m-56MGS??17:57-232h 17m-9
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA709:40+23KGPArr +1:12/Dep +06h 55m-1:12MGS023:07+137h 27m-9
S      
1922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+23KGPArr +1:12/Dep +16h 55m-1:11MGS??23:07-1337h 27m-7
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep 2h 5m+0MGS??17:57+3532h 17m-11
S      
1894 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+10JHSArr +50/Dep +411h 55m-9MGS??20:00+2:3033h 45m-9
 M W F 
1869 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+10BPLArr +35/Dep +291h 15m-6MGS??20:00+2:1933h 45m-6
  T T S
1863 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+10ETArr +30/Dep +134h 15m-17MGS??20:40+2:1434h 25m-10
      S
1712 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+10ETArr +30/Dep +194h 15m-11BCY??20:08+2:1433h 53m-8
   W   
1697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr -3/Dep +223h 40m+25BCY??13:08+1:0050h 38m60
  T    
2285 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30+12MMRArr +20/Dep +102h 15m-10BSB107:05+2068h 35m9
   W  S
2363 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +20/Dep +223h 40m+2BCY??13:08+1:0050h 38m53
 M W  S
2284 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +20/Dep +404h 50m+20MGS??08:55+1946h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+27SHMArr +23/Dep +23h 5m-21MGS??21:12+3233h 47m2
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+27SHMArr +23/Dep +12h 40m-22MGS??01:32+438h 7m30
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA612:00+8BPLArr +12/Dep +5635m+44BSB819:25+1:0555h 25m40
      S
2557 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +17/Dep +313h 40m+14MGS??01:17+436h 27m-12
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +17/Dep +597h 35m+42MGS??06:27+3141h 37m0
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0CAR??06:25+2741h 35m-3
 M     
1793 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8ROUArr +41/Dep +72h 3m-34CAR??06:25-41h 35m3
 M     
1761 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+44HWHArr +43/Dep +1:092h 5m+26MGS??00:37+2:2535h 17m-10
 M     
1974 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +21/Dep +222h 20m+1MGS??01:32+436h 12m21
  TW   
1795 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+14NFKArr +1:58/Dep +373h 38m-1:21MGS??10:05+1:2644h 45m32
S      
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +21/Dep +271h 52m+6MGS??22:52+633h 32m-7
   W   
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28HIJArr +25/Dep +12h 45m-24MGS??23:07-1333h 47m-4
   W   
1804 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +21/Dep +133h 5m-8MGS??22:57+733h 37m-8
  T    
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA013:20+14KGPArr +27/Dep +02h 28m-27MGS023:07+157h 47m4
no arr/dep
2894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+23SRCArr +19/Dep +512h 35m+32MGS??00:37+2:1034h 2m5
S      
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+23SRCArr +19/Dep +1:092h 35m+50MGS??00:37+2:2534h 2m4
    T  
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+23BBSArr +14/Dep +35h 50m-11MGS??01:17+434h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35+23KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23MGS023:07+156h 32m1
no arr/dep
1915 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+5CNBArr +45/Dep +302h 35m-15MGS??01:44+2534h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +52/Dep +35h 5m-49MGS??01:17+434h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +52/Dep +87h 25m-44MGS??05:10+538h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA415:20+16MMRArr +0/Dep +162h 0m+16MGS108:55-1265h 35m10
no arr/dep
2291 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+25HWHArr +32/Dep +511h 10m+19MGS??00:37+2:1033h 12m8
S TW FS
1974 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+25HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32MGS??00:47+1233h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1894 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+25BBSArr +28/Dep +34h 50m-25MGS??01:17+433h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+25HWHArr +32/Dep +1:091h 10m+37MGS??00:37+2:2533h 12m7
 M  T  
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+25BBSArr +28/Dep +33h 30m-25MGS??20:47+5029h 22m0
  T    
1737 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA015:25+25KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39MGS023:07+155h 42m4
      S
1922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+25KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38MGS??23:07-1331h 42m6
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+26ETArr +1:02/Dep +223h 15m-40MGS??23:15+2:4231h 5m15
    T S
1705 kmKSG*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+9JHSArr +20/Dep +533h 40m+33BSB??09:35+5041h 10m34
  T    
1957 kmKSG*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7BSB??05:40+3460h 55m10
   W   
3166 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +52/Dep +154h 40m-37MGS??05:10+536h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +52/Dep +24h 55m-50MGS??06:27+3137h 37m14
 M  T S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +21h 35m-46MGS??04:55+836h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +01h 35m-48MGS??04:55+136h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +01h 35m-48MGS??04:55-136h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +045m-48MGS??00:47+1231h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +486h 55m+0MGS??09:35+4840h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +52/Dep +335m-49MGS??20:47+5027h 57m-7
  T    
1737 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+19HWHArr +15/Dep +494h 20m+34MGS??08:07+1:5039h 7m11
 M     
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+19HWHArr +15/Dep +02h 5m-15MGS??00:47+1231h 47m-3
 M     
1894 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+28BBSArr +44/Dep +32h 5m-41MGS??20:47+5027h 47m-7
  T    
1737 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19KGPArr +18/Dep +265h 0m+8MGS??06:27+3137h 27m14
 M     
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+1:55BBSArr +1:11/Dep +33h 25m-1:08MGS??01:17+432h 17m3
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+1:55BBSArr +1:11/Dep +26h 25m-1:09MGS??06:27+3137h 27m15
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+27BBSArr +38/Dep +152h 35m-23MGS??05:10+533h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +36/Dep +21h 50m-34MGS??06:27+3132h 47m17
 M  T S
1814 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +54/Dep +02h 45m-54MGS??09:17+2135h 37m26
SMTWTFS
1906 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +36/Dep +151h 35m-21MGS??05:10+531h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +54/Dep +261h 55m-28MGS??06:25+3632h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +54/Dep +491h 25m-5MGS??08:07+1:5034h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1974 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+26CTCArr +23/Dep +121h 10m-11MGS??06:27+3132h 32m21
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+42BBSArr +1:24/Dep +1555m-1:09MGS??05:10+531h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +1:03/Dep +5950m-4MGS??06:27+3132h 32m14
 M     
1734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+24HTEArr +42/Dep +144h 35m-28MGS??08:52+334h 57m-6
   W   
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA721:55+24HTEArr +42/Dep +41h 5m-38MGS008:02+1134h 7m16
     F 
1733 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37MGS??00:47+1226h 12m2
SMT TF 
1878 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +492h 55m+12MGS??08:07+1:5033h 32m16
SMT TF 
1958 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +173h 45m-20MGS??08:22+1:5733h 47m19
SMT TF 
1958 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +01h 50m-1:58MGS??05:12+1930h 27m1
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +474h 43m-1:11MGS??08:22+1:5733h 37m17
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +141h 25m-1:44MGS??01:07+826h 22m-2
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +282h 45m-1:30MGS??04:55+130h 10m5
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +444h 27m-1:14MGS??06:25+3631h 40m7
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ADRAArr +1:48/Dep +291h 55m-1:19MGS??01:17+726h 32m4
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15BBSArr +46/Dep +22h 35m-44MGS??06:27+3131h 42m17
      S
1796 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +41/Dep +3:352h 10m+2:54MGS??06:45+4:3531h 40m-6
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +41/Dep +1:502h 50m+1:09MGS??07:40+2:3232h 35m1
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +41/Dep +5:343h 35m+4:53BSB??08:25+5:2133h 20m-3
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+18ALDArr +41/Dep +3:0835m+2:27BSB??06:15+3:0931h 10m2
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+18JBPArr +17/Dep +544h 20m+37MGS??08:55+1933h 50m8
   W   
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+54KGPArr +44/Dep +12h 45m-43MGS??10:22+134h 37m-1
no arr/dep
1807 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site