Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 19:17:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 19:17:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
7 Trains / 138 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1440.04 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+20BSB407:05+4330h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1704 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+2MGS018:35+2:0628h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+2MGS005:40+5433h 20m21
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1711 km51 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+5MUV*004:45+1:2832h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1690 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+3MGS205:10+3530h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+29MGS206:10+4431h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+37MGS006:10+4631h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


138 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +22/Dep +2850m+6MGS??12:30+4:1336h 10m3
      S
1975 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+8ETArr +26/Dep +72h 55m-19MGS??08:55+830h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+8ETArr +26/Dep +312h 0m+5MGS??08:10+3730h 5m9
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+8ETArr +26/Dep +112h 55m-15MGS??08:55+1230h 50m9
S T T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+8ETArr +26/Dep +163h 25m-10KEI??10:20+1432h 15m16
SM WTF 
1713 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +25/Dep +01h 0m-25MGS??09:52-130h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+1ASNArr +1:50/Dep +1:3737m-13MGS??09:35+1:2630h 40m0
S      
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+12KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 57m-39MGS??10:22+331h 27m4
  T    
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +53/Dep +1:451h 15m+52MGS??13:47+2:1434h 52m-11
     FS
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +53/Dep +01h 0m-53MGS??09:52-130h 57m-15
 M W FS
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+10ETArr +32/Dep +1740m-15MGS??09:30+2830h 5m6
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+10ETArr +32/Dep +1110m-21MGS??08:55+1229h 30m1
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA??04:05+6BSPArr +51/Dep +133h 15m-38BCY??16:40+1:2436h 35m30
  T    
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??04:05+15BSPArr /Dep +131h 55m+0BCY??16:40+1:2436h 35m23
    T  
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+38BSPArr +1:27/Dep +131h 55m-1:14BCY??16:40+1:2436h 35m16
 M     
1811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+1ETArr +10/Dep +1640m+6KEI??10:20+1430h 15m18
     F 
1713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA004:05+1ETArr +10/Dep +91h 20m-1BCY013:08+1:0781h 3m55
     F 
2882 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep 5h 55m+0MGS??17:10+836h 55m16
      S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+41BBSArr +56/Dep 5h 55m+0MGS??17:10+836h 55m16
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +162h 0m+1KEI??10:20+1430h 0m22
SM WTF 
1713 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA604:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +92h 40m-6BCY013:08+1:0780h 48m59
SMTWTFS
2502 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +111h 30m-4MGS??08:55+1228h 35m15
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +035m-15MGS??08:10+027h 50m13
S      
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +3135m+16MGS??08:10+3727h 50m15
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +172h 0m+2MGS??09:30+2829h 10m20
  T   S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +15/Dep +122h 50m-3BSB??12:00+3531h 40m32
   W F 
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:11BBSArr +1:02/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+835h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+5BBSArr +21/Dep 4h 40m+0MGS??17:10+835h 30m5
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep 4h 40m+0MGS??17:10+835h 30m16
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+835h 30m12
   W  S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +17/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+835h 30m20
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +9/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+835h 30m20
  T    
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +04h 25m-36MGS??19:32+4437h 52m-6
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+18BOEArr +1:36/Dep +1:133h 5m-23MGS??07:05+1:0749h 25m17
     F 
2319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+19LJNArr +2:31/Dep +3:292h 50m+58MGS??19:40+4:2437h 20m-14
   W   
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+19CNBArr +1:44/Dep +2:304h 25m+46MGS??21:00+4:2938h 40m-13
 M  T  
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+19LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:432h 25m-48MGS??20:20+1:5338h 0m21
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+19LJNArr +2:31/Dep +1:211h 25m-1:10BSB??21:20+2:0439h 0m12
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+4LJNArr +1:59/Dep +402h 40m-1:19MGS??21:45+1:1439h 25m33
      S
1976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+28RArr +36/Dep +292h 1m-7BSB??19:25+1:1837h 5m-11
  T  F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +143h 55m-3MGS??19:37+1:2236h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+15BBSArr +33/Dep 2h 45m+0MGS??17:10+834h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +154h 5m-2MGS??17:47+3635h 7m5
  TW  S
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17MGS??19:32+4436h 52m-2
   W   
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 15m-17MGS??22:59-140h 19m4
      S
1991 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +1:175h 25m+1:00MGS002:25+2:3943h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 5m-17MGS??17:57-735h 17m-1
    T  
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+12KURArr +4/Dep 2h 15m+0MGS??17:10+834h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1809 kmKSG*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA006:55+6KZJArr +33/Dep +81h 54m-25MGS215:15+1:2756h 20m15
SMTWTFS
2614 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA307:30+17DHNArr +3/Dep +3735m+34MGS520:02+5436h 32m-32
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +141h 55m-24MGS??19:37+1:2233h 57m1
SM  TF 
1974 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +43/Dep 25m+0MGS??17:10+831h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1809 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +152h 5m-23MGS??17:47+3632h 7m-3
  TW  S
1894 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +02h 5m-38MGS??17:57-732h 17m-9
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52MGS??23:07+1537h 27m-10
S      
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52MGS??23:07-737h 27m-7
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +38/Dep +352h 5m-3MGS??17:57+4632h 17m-11
S      
1894 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+13JHSArr +56/Dep +481h 55m-8MGS??20:00+3:0033h 45m-9
 M W F 
1868 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +40/Dep +141h 15m-26MGS??20:00+2:0833h 45m-6
  T T S
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA710:15+13ETArr +34/Dep +114h 15m-23MGS320:40+1:5358h 25m-10
     F 
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+13ETArr +34/Dep 4h 15m+0BCY??20:08+1:5733h 53m-8
   W   
1697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30+0MMRArr -2/Dep +183h 40m+20BCY013:08+1:0774h 38m60
  T    
2368 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +2/Dep +102h 15m+8BSB??07:05+3444h 35m8
   W   
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA510:30+3MMRArr +2/Dep +183h 40m+16BCY013:08+1:0774h 38m53
 M W  S
2367 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+3MMRArr +2/Dep +364h 50m+34MGS??08:55+1246h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +11/Dep +03h 5m-11MGS??21:12+3433h 47m2
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +11/Dep +02h 40m-11MGS??01:32+638h 7m30
     F 
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+8BPLArr +25/Dep +5335m+28BSB??19:25+1:1631h 25m39
      S
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3MGS??01:17+336h 27m-12
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +547h 35m+31MGS??06:27+2241h 37m0
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +23/Dep +52h 35m-18CAR??06:25+2241h 35m-3
 M     
1790 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr +39/Dep +52h 3m-34CAR??06:25-41h 35m3
 M     
1758 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+29HWHArr +10/Dep +532h 5m+43MGS??00:37+2:0635h 17m-10
 M     
1974 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +242h 20m+9MGS??01:32+636h 12m21
  TW   
1794 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+19NFKArr +1:08/Dep +483h 38m-20MGS??10:05+1:2944h 45m32
S      
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +361h 52m+21MGS??22:52+533h 32m-7
   W   
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+23HIJArr +13/Dep +02h 45m-13MGS??23:07-733h 47m-4
   W   
1803 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+23ASNArr +15/Dep +143h 5m-1MGS??22:57+733h 37m-8
  T    
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+19KGPArr +14/Dep +02h 28m-14MGS??23:07+1533h 47m3
S      
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+26SRCArr +22/Dep +1:102h 35m+48MGS??00:37+2:2134h 2m5
S      
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+26SRCArr +22/Dep +532h 35m+31MGS??00:37+2:0634h 2m4
    T  
1967 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+26BBSArr +18/Dep +25h 50m-16MGS??01:17+334h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+26KGPArr +30/Dep +02h 13m-30MGS??23:07+1532h 32m0
S      
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +49/Dep +312h 35m-18MGS??01:44+2234h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +25h 5m-37MGS??01:17+334h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+13KURArr +39/Dep +167h 25m-23MGS??05:10+2438h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+7MMRArr +1/Dep +202h 0m+19MGS??08:55-1141h 35m9
    T  
2210 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +1:101h 10m+42MGS??00:37+2:2133h 12m8
S TW FS
1975 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +05h 5m-28MGS??00:47+533h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1895 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+22BBSArr +21/Dep +24h 50m-19MGS??01:17+333h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+22HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25MGS??00:37+2:0633h 12m7
 M  T  
1975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+22BBSArr +21/Dep +233h 30m+2MGS??20:47+4429h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32MGS??23:07+1531h 42m3
S      
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+22KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32MGS??23:07-731h 42m6
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+30ETArr +58/Dep +233h 15m-35MGS??23:15+2:2831h 5m15
    T S
1706 kmKSG*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+0JHSArr +29/Dep +1:023h 40m+33BSB??09:35+4441h 10m34
  T    
1957 kmKSG*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +32h 15m-6BSB??05:40+4660h 55m10
   W   
3167 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +244h 40m-12MGS??05:10+2436h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +64h 55m-30MGS??06:27+2237h 37m14
 M  T S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +01h 35m-28MGS??04:55+436h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +11h 35m-27MGS??04:55-136h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 35m-25MGS??04:55+336h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +045m-28MGS??00:47+531h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +28/Dep +1:206h 55m+52MGS??09:35+1:2640h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +36/Dep +2335m-13MGS??20:47+4427h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+13HWHArr +19/Dep +484h 20m+29MGS??08:07+1:5439h 7m11
 M     
1974 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+13HWHArr +19/Dep +02h 5m-19MGS??00:47+531h 47m-3
 M     
1894 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +20/Dep +232h 5m+3MGS??20:47+4427h 47m-7
  T    
1736 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+13KGPArr +16/Dep +245h 0m+8MGS??06:27+2237h 27m14
 M     
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+24BBSArr +32/Dep +23h 25m-30MGS??01:17+332h 17m3
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+24BBSArr +32/Dep +66h 25m-26MGS??06:27+2237h 27m15
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+20BBSArr +6/Dep +242h 35m+18MGS??05:10+2433h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +28/Dep +61h 50m-22MGS??06:27+2232h 47m17
 M  T S
1814 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +12h 45m-40MGS??09:17+2335h 37m26
SMTWTFS
1907 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +28/Dep +241h 35m-4MGS??05:10+2431h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +581h 55m+17MGS??06:25+5632h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +41/Dep +481h 25m+7MGS??08:07+1:5434h 27m14
SMTWTFS
1974 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +31/Dep +171h 10m-14MGS??06:27+2232h 32m21
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+16BBSArr +22/Dep +2455m+2MGS??05:10+2431h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +32/Dep +5450m+22MGS??06:27+2232h 32m14
 M     
1734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +134h 35m-27MGS??08:52+534h 57m-6
   W   
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +40/Dep +01h 5m-40MGS??08:02+1234h 7m15
     F 
1730 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr +31/Dep +040m-31MGS??00:47+526h 12m2
SMT TF 
1878 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr +31/Dep +482h 55m+17MGS??08:07+1:5433h 32m16
SMT TF 
1958 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+14HWHArr +31/Dep +83h 45m-23MGS??08:22+1:4133h 47m19
SMT TF 
1958 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +11h 50m-1:23MGS??05:12+1030h 27m1
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +304h 43m-54MGS??08:22+1:4133h 37m17
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +71h 25m-1:17MGS??01:07+026h 22m-2
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +182h 45m-1:06MGS??04:55-130h 10m5
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:134h 27m-11MGS??06:25+5631h 40m6
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17ADRAArr +1:15/Dep +341h 55m-41MGS??01:17+1326h 32m4
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+17BBSArr +44/Dep +62h 35m-38MGS??06:27+2231h 42m17
      S
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:572h 10m+2:52MGS??06:45+4:5131h 40m-6
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:05/Dep +1:492h 50m+44MGS??07:40+2:2732h 35m1
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:05/Dep +5:243h 35m+4:19BSB??08:25+5:4133h 20m-3
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:3835m+2:33BSB??06:15+3:2731h 10m2
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+8JBPArr +20/Dep +524h 20m+32MGS??08:55+1233h 50m8
   W   
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr -3/Dep +02h 45m+3MGS??10:22+334h 37m-1
no arr/dep
1808 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site