Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 09:17:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 09:17:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1750.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+1:05NDLS406:30+3:3628h 25m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1751 km62 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+1:17NDLS*407:05+2:1526h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1751 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+18NDLS*413:45+3:0027h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+10NZM*410:25+2:4422h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+10NZM*310:25+2:2422h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+1:22NZM*710:35+2:5821h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+8NDLS*619:05+1:2528h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1751 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+1NZM*617:10+2:3826h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+9NZM*317:10+2:5626h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+37NZM*617:10+3:1626h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+2NDLS523:00+2:1032h 10m38
S  WT  
IISL3A
RLWL1751 km54 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+2NZM*618:00+2:4025h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+35NZM*718:00+3:2925h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km67 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+17NDLS821:40+2:3529h 15m15
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1751 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-NDLS521:40-29h 15m15
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1751 km60 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+0NDLS621:40+2:3829h 15m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km60 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+2:12NZM220:40+2:5127h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA017:00-NZM220:40-27h 40m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+2:20NDLS*603:20+2:2031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1751 km56 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+3:48NZM*003:00+7:1029h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +40/Dep +2:142h 40m+1:34NZM??06:55+4:0630h 35m4
 M     
1744 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+49BPLArr +1:19/Dep +173h 25m-1:02NZM??08:00+2:3531h 40m-2
      S
1744 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+28ALDArr +13/Dep +4:4523h 55m+4:32NDLS??12:30+7:3260h 10m17
S T    
2204 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+11KZJArr +54/Dep +354h 2m-19NDLS??09:05+2:2331h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1753 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+10WLArr +30/Dep +354h 12m+5NZM??05:55+1:5527h 30m1
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+10WLArr +30/Dep +294h 12m-1NZM??05:55+1:3627h 30m5
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+5NGPArr +1/Dep +332h 30m+32NZM??09:15+2:5729h 10m-4
    T  
1743 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+12NGPArr +15/Dep +461h 5m+31NDLS??09:05+2:2329h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+12BBSArr +30/Dep +475h 55m+17NDLS??04:30+4:1248h 15m23
      S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+21BBSArr +7/Dep +475h 55m+40NDLS??04:30+4:1248h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:09BBSArr +1:39/Dep +474h 20m-52NDLS??04:30+4:1246h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +1/Dep +474h 30m+46NDLS??04:30+4:1246h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +33/Dep +474h 40m+14NDLS??04:30+4:1246h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +12/Dep +474h 20m+35NDLS??04:30+4:1246h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +19/Dep +474h 20m+28NDLS??04:30+4:1246h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+22BBSArr +12/Dep +474h 20m+35NDLS??04:30+4:1246h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+14BOEArr +49/Dep 3h 5m+0ANVT??19:20-61h 40m25
     F 
3095 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+1:19BPLArr +1:09/Dep +1:022h 40m-7NZM??13:15+3:0730h 55m20
 M WT  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+1:19JHSArr +1:25/Dep +1:002h 22m-25NZM??14:40+1:3932h 20m38
 M WT  
1743 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:393h 55m+1:19NDLS??06:05+5:4347h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +32/Dep +91h 55m-23NZM??14:40+1:3956h 0m59
SMTWTFS
2847 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+10BBSArr +32/Dep +472h 45m+15NDLS??04:30+4:1245h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:404h 5m+1:20NDLS??06:05+5:3547h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+10HWHArr +20/Dep +1:165h 25m+56NDLS??19:40+6:2161h 0m81
SMTWTFS
2788 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:44+34SCArr +23/Dep +00m-23NZM??10:35+2:5127h 51m-29
S   T  
1978 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+14KURArr +17/Dep +472h 15m+30NDLS??04:30+4:1245h 35m8
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+14KURArr +17/Dep +71h 30m-10NZM??14:40+1:3955h 45m44
SMTWTFS
2846 kmxxx-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1:391h 55m+1:10NDLS??06:05+5:4344h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +24/Dep +4725m+23NDLS??04:30+4:1242h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2596 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +1:402h 5m+1:11NDLS??06:05+5:3544h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +34/Dep +06h 55m-34ANVT??11:50+4:5250h 10m-6
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +34/Dep +76h 55m-27ANVT??11:50+4:5150h 10m-3
   W   
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +29/Dep +02h 5m-29DLI??10:20+2:2148h 40m-2
S      
2700 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +6/Dep +282h 55m+22NZM??06:20+2:4043h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +1/Dep +282h 55m+27NZM??06:20+2:4043h 50m27
  T    
2323 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +6/Dep +204h 15m+14NDLS??07:30+2:2145h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+31BBSArr +5/Dep +921h 20m+4NZM??14:40+1:3975h 15m63
     F 
2847 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +13/Dep +2:163h 40m+2:03NDLS??10:40+3:4945h 50m-9
 M     
2523 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +13/Dep +1:447h 35m+1:31NDLS??21:45+4:5056h 55m16
 M     
2567 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +13/Dep +82h 35m-5DLI??21:35+5:4856h 45m20
 M     
2541 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8ROUArr +50/Dep +122h 3m-38DLI??21:35-56h 45m26
 M     
2510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+9NFKArr +55/Dep +1:303h 38m+35DLI??04:40+4:4963h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+16HIJArr +22/Dep +72h 45m-15ANVT??11:50+4:5146h 30m0
   W   
2578 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+9KGPArr +6/Dep +02h 28m-6ANVT??11:50+4:5246h 30m7
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+55ETArr +58/Dep +181h 15m-40NDLS??21:00+2:1530h 25m36
  T    
1750 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+55MKPArr +1:43/Dep +1:423h 57m-1ANVT??06:35+4:2740h 0m8
  T    
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+29BBSArr +21/Dep +1:475h 50m+1:26NDLS??10:40+3:4944h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+29KGPArr +41/Dep +02h 13m-41ANVT??11:50+4:5245h 15m4
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +10/Dep +1:475h 5m+1:37NDLS??10:40+3:4943h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +10/Dep +1:037h 25m+53NDLS??17:05+7:3250h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+16HWHArr +18/Dep +35h 5m-15NDLS??10:00+2:3642h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2682 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+16BBSArr +16/Dep +1:474h 50m+1:31NDLS??10:40+3:4943h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+16BBSArr +16/Dep +3:013h 30m+2:45NDLS??06:25+6:2939h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+16KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24ANVT??11:50+4:5244h 25m7
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+16KGPArr +24/Dep +71h 5m-17ANVT??11:50+4:5144h 25m10
   W   
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+18ADIArr +23/Dep +321h 35m+9DLI??14:35+1:0645h 50m26
SM W   
2397 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+18ADIArr +23/Dep +72h 15m-16DLI??14:45+5646h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +32/Dep +1:104h 40m+38NDLS??17:05+7:3248h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +32/Dep +1:234h 55m+51NDLS??21:45+4:5052h 55m30
 M  T S
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+7HWHArr +29/Dep +345m-26NDLS??10:00+2:3641h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+7BBSArr +32/Dep +3:0135m+2:29NDLS??06:25+6:2937h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +29/Dep +32h 5m-26NDLS??10:00+2:3641h 0m1
 M     
2681 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+40BBSArr +34/Dep +3:012h 5m+2:27NDLS??06:25+6:2937h 25m-5
  T    
2523 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +27/Dep +1:255h 0m+58NDLS??21:45+4:5052h 45m30
 M     
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +16/Dep +1:473h 25m+1:31NDLS??10:40+3:4941h 40m7
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+9BBSArr +16/Dep +1:236h 25m+1:07NDLS??21:45+4:5052h 45m32
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+23RArr +1:15/Dep +1035m-1:05NDLS??10:55+1:4540h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +23/Dep +1:102h 35m+47NDLS??17:05+7:3245h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+4ETArr +57/Dep +221h 15m-35NZM??04:05+2:2231h 45m22
    T  
1744 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+4ETArr +57/Dep +3:081h 25m+2:11DEE??06:15+4:1333h 55m-1
    T  
1764 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +29/Dep +1:231h 50m+54NDLS??21:45+4:5048h 5m33
 M  T S
2645 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +29/Dep +1:101h 35m+41NDLS??17:05+7:3243h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +36/Dep +2:201h 55m+1:44DLI??20:45+6:2247h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2677 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+30VSKPArr +0/Dep +1:032h 15m+1:03NZM??16:45+3:3042h 50m29
   W F 
2272 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+23CTCArr +16/Dep +1:361h 10m+1:20NDLS??21:45+4:5047h 50m37
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+21BBSArr +31/Dep +1:1055m+39NDLS??17:05+7:3243h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +4/Dep +1:4450m+1:40NDLS??21:45+4:5047h 50m30
 M     
2567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+30HTEArr +41/Dep +04h 35m-41NDLS??20:55+6:0347h 0m-3
   W   
2483 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+20HWHArr +33/Dep +340m-30NDLS??10:00+2:3635h 25m7
SMT TF 
2665 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +91h 25m-1:25NDLS??10:25+2:2435h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ASNArr +1:34/Dep +2:364h 27m+1:02DLI??20:45+6:2246h 0m20
      S
2558 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +2:241h 55m+1:02NDLS??10:40+3:2135h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10BBSArr +37/Dep +1:232h 35m+46NDLS??21:45+4:5047h 0m33
      S
2626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+10VZMArr +24/Dep +1:183h 0m+54NZM??16:45+3:3042h 0m33
      S
2254 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr +1/Dep +321h 45m+31NDLS??09:05+2:2334h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2016 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+25MZPArr +50/Dep +1:102h 40m+20DLI??21:35+5:4846h 30m32
      S
2362 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+11SCArr +8/Dep +252h 0m+17NZM??05:55+1:5530h 15m0
  T  FS
2009 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site