Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
PNP/Panipat Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 16:45:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 16:45:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to PNP/Panipat Junction
0 Trains / 34 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: PNP   

No Trains



34 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and PNP/Panipat Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Manmad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA??02:05+28NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +194h 35m-1:48PNP??12:30+3834h 25m21
SMTWTFS
1842 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BZA??02:05+28NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +71h 10m-2:00PNP??08:51+2030h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
1842 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BZA??04:20+10NDLSArr +57/Dep +735m-50PNP??08:51+2028h 31m-1
SMTWTFS
1842 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...BZA??10:15+19NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +3:011h 15m+1:19PNP??16:37+3:1930h 22m15
  T  FS
1842 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA710:15+19NDLSArr +1:42/Dep 8h 15m+0PNP323:13-84h 58m26
SMTWTFS
1841 kmvarungole-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +194h 15m+20PNP??09:02+1:3546h 32m3
 M     
2418 kmDinesh Gada-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +1:09/Dep +423h 15m-27PNP??15:35+3827h 35m0
S    F 
1835 kmxxx-
10628
--
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +1:09/Dep +2:311h 23m+1:22PNP??13:43+3:0525h 43m24
S    F 
1842 kmHussain*^~-
18123
--
Σ Chennai Chandigarh...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +1:09/Dep +1:042h 37m-5PNP??15:48+1:0527h 48m14
S      
1842 kmBMTIR*^~-
20692
--
Σ Chennai Una/Kalka ...BZA??12:00+12NZMArr +1:23/Dep +243h 5m-59PNP??14:43+3926h 43m13
      S
1835 kmAlways look for Rand...-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +24h 0m-1:08PNP??16:11+1127h 31m1
 M   F 
1835 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0PNP??23:13+5:0358h 23m23
 M     
2629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+10ROUArr +38/Dep +22h 3m-36PNP323:13-82h 23m29
 M     
2760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...BZA??14:20+2NDLSArr +40/Dep +2023h 20m-20PNP??20:44+1854h 24m4
 MT    
1842 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BZA??14:20+2NDLSArr +40/Dep +13h 10m-39PNP??23:30+933h 10m-7
S T  F 
1841 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BZA??14:20+2NDLSArr +40/Dep +21h 45m-38PNP??22:03+2031h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
1842 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...BZA??14:35+4NZMArr +1:59/Dep +23h 40m-1:57PNP??22:03+2031h 28m-5
 M   F 
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+9BPLArr +54/Dep +262h 45m-28PNP??23:00+1:5532h 25m26
   W   
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +15/Dep +131h 15m-2PNP??23:00+1:5532h 25m41
  T    
1841 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+6ETArr +23/Dep +132h 35m-10PNP??23:00+1:5532h 25m29
S      
1841 kmGopal*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...BZA??14:35+6NZMArr +1:40/Dep +23h 40m-1:38PNP??22:03+2031h 28m-15
S      
1834 kmAlways look for Rand...-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+7NZMArr +1:51/Dep +22h 50m-1:49PNP??22:03+2029h 53m-9
S T    
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+7NZMArr +1:51/Dep +1:322h 28m-19PNP??23:00+1:5530h 50m35
S T    
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +22h 50m-2:24PNP??22:03+2029h 53m-16
    T S
1835 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +1:322h 28m-54PNP??23:00+1:5530h 50m28
    T S
1842 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +4:173h 25m+1:51PNP??23:20+3:5831h 10m16
    T S
1834 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +32h 10m-2:23PNP??22:21+1430h 11m-11
    T S
1834 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep 4h 0m+0PNP??23:13+5:0331h 3m30
    T S
1834 kmxxx-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BZA??20:20+52NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +93h 20m-58PNP??08:05+2735h 45m-4
   W   
1842 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+52BPLArr +1:31/Dep +123h 0m-1:19PNP??06:58+2:1334h 38m27
   W   
1841 kmGopal*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BZA??20:20+52NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +74h 20m-1:00PNP??08:51+2036h 31m-4
   W   
1842 kmGopal*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +1:521h 55m+1:16PNP??23:20+3:5849h 40m26
SMTWTFS
2766 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +2:084h 27m+31PNP??23:20+3:5848h 35m26
      S
2647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05-MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0PNP323:13-72h 8m35
      S
2924 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site