Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
PNP/Panipat Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 18:50:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 18:50:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to PNP/Panipat Junction
0 Trains / 34 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: PNP   

No Trains



34 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and PNP/Panipat Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Manmad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA??02:05+1:13NDLSArr +3:50/Dep +524h 35m-2:58PNP??12:30+1:1434h 25m21
SMTWTFS
1841 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BZA??02:05+1:13NDLSArr +3:50/Dep +481h 10m-3:02PNP??08:51+5830h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
1841 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BZA??04:20+1:18NDLSArr +2:27/Dep +4835m-1:39PNP??08:51+5828h 31m-1
SMTWTFS
1841 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...BZA??10:15+19NDLSArr +3:01/Dep +3:381h 15m+37PNP??16:37+4:0330h 22m15
  T  FS
1841 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA??10:15+19NDLSArr +3:01/Dep 8h 15m+0PNP??23:13-36h 58m26
SMTWTFS
1840 kmvarungole-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +7/Dep +174h 15m+10PNP??09:02+2:4146h 32m3
 M     
2418 kmDinesh Gada-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+9NZMArr +2:27/Dep +313h 15m-1:56PNP??15:35+2927h 35m0
S    F 
1834 kmxxx-
10628
--
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BZA??12:00+9NZMArr +2:27/Dep +3:171h 23m+50PNP??13:43+3:4525h 43m23
S    F 
1841 kmHussain*^~-
18123
--
Σ Chennai Chandigarh...BZA??12:00+9NZMArr +2:27/Dep +2:092h 37m-18PNP??15:48+2:1327h 48m14
S      
1841 kmBMTIR*^~-
20692
--
Σ Chennai Una/Kalka ...BZA??12:00+12NZMArr +2:36/Dep +1:453h 5m-51PNP??14:43+2:1426h 43m13
      S
1834 kmAlways look for Rand...-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+2:10NZMArr +3:06/Dep +24h 0m-3:04PNP??16:11+1027h 31m1
 M   F 
1834 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+6TATAArr +13/Dep +122h 35m-1PNP??23:13+6:0358h 23m23
 M     
2630 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+6ROUArr +48/Dep +112h 3m-37PNP??23:13-58h 23m29
 M     
2598 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...BZA??14:20+8NDLSArr +1:28/Dep +4523h 20m-43PNP??20:44+4254h 24m4
 MT    
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BZA??14:20+8NDLSArr +1:28/Dep +13h 10m-1:27PNP??23:30+1033h 10m-7
S T  F 
1840 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BZA??14:20+8NDLSArr +1:28/Dep +41h 45m-1:24PNP??22:03+2631h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
1841 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...BZA??14:35+44NZMArr +3:19/Dep +43h 40m-3:15PNP??22:03+2631h 28m-5
 M   F 
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+9BPLArr +1:11/Dep +302h 45m-41PNP??23:00+2:4832h 25m26
   W   
1840 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+49ETArr +1:00/Dep +171h 15m-43PNP??23:00+2:4832h 25m42
  T    
1840 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+1ETArr +25/Dep +172h 35m-8PNP??23:00+2:4832h 25m29
S      
1840 kmGopal*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...BZA??14:35+1NZMArr +2:39/Dep +43h 40m-2:35PNP??22:03+2631h 28m-15
S      
1834 kmAlways look for Rand...-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+4NZMArr +2:50/Dep +42h 50m-2:46PNP??22:03+2629h 53m-9
S T    
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+4NZMArr +2:50/Dep +2:232h 28m-27PNP??23:00+2:4830h 50m35
S T    
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +42h 50m-3:28PNP??22:03+2629h 53m-16
    T S
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +2:232h 28m-1:09PNP??23:00+2:4830h 50m28
    T S
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +6:383h 25m+3:06PNP??23:20+5:5931h 10m15
    T S
1833 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +32h 10m-3:29PNP??22:21+1530h 11m-11
    T S
1833 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+41NZMArr +3:32/Dep +5:524h 0m+2:20PNP??23:13+6:0331h 3m30
    T S
1833 kmxxx-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BZA??20:20+3:37NDLSArr +2:20/Dep +453h 20m-1:35PNP??08:05+1:0735h 45m-4
   W   
1841 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+3:37BPLArr +4:04/Dep +213h 0m-3:43PNP??06:58+3:4334h 38m27
   W   
1840 kmGopal*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BZA??20:20+3:37NDLSArr +2:20/Dep +484h 20m-1:32PNP??08:51+5836h 31m-4
   W   
1841 kmGopal*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +2:351h 55m+1:58PNP??23:20+5:5949h 40m25
SMTWTFS
2766 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr +1:43/Dep +2:554h 27m+1:12PNP423:20-72h 35m25
      S
3568 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+18MZPArr +1:05/Dep +1:242h 40m+19PNP??23:13+6:0348h 8m35
      S
2450 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site