Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
PNP/Panipat Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 05:11:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 05:11:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to PNP/Panipat Junction
0 Trains / 34 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: PNP   

No Trains



34 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and PNP/Panipat Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Manmad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA1002:05+5NDLSArr +41/Dep +144h 35m-27PNP312:30+2558h 25m21
SMTWTFS
1848 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BZA??02:05+5NDLSArr +41/Dep +01h 10m-41PNP??08:51+430h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
1842 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BZA??04:20+2NDLSArr +15/Dep +035m-15PNP??08:51+428h 31m-1
SMTWTFS
1842 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...BZA??10:15+11NDLSArr +37/Dep +1:561h 15m+1:19PNP??16:37+2:0230h 22m15
  T  FS
1842 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA??10:15+11NDLSArr +37/Dep 8h 15m+0PNP??23:13-36h 58m26
SMTWTFS
1841 kmvarungole-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +21/Dep +144h 15m-7PNP??09:02+3946h 32m3
 M     
2418 kmDinesh Gada-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +7/Dep +223h 15m+15PNP??15:35+1827h 35m0
S    F 
1835 kmxxx-
10628
--
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +7/Dep +561h 23m+49PNP??13:43+1:2225h 43m24
S    F 
1842 kmHussain*^~-
18123
--
Σ Chennai Chandigarh...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +7/Dep +152h 37m+8PNP??15:48+827h 48m14
S      
1842 kmBMTIR*^~-
20692
--
Σ Chennai Una/Kalka ...BZA??12:00+9NZMArr +13/Dep +113h 5m-2PNP??14:43+3126h 43m13
      S
1835 kmAlways look for Rand...-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+5NZMArr +28/Dep +14h 0m-27PNP??16:11+727h 31m1
 M   F 
1835 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr /Dep +82h 35m+0PNP??23:13+4:5458h 23m23
 M     
2632 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9ROUArr /Dep +82h 3m+0PNP??23:13-58h 23m29
 M     
2600 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...BZA??14:20+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +2023h 20m+15PNP??20:44+2054h 24m4
 MT    
1842 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BZA??14:20+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +13h 10m-4PNP??23:30+1233h 10m-7
S T  F 
1841 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BZA??14:20+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +11h 45m-4PNP??22:03+1631h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
1842 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...BZA??14:35+5NZMArr +40/Dep +13h 40m-39PNP??22:03+1631h 28m-5
 M   F 
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+0BPLArr +26/Dep +292h 45m+3PNP??23:00+1:2232h 25m26
   W   
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+4ETArr -1/Dep +191h 15m+20PNP??23:00+1:2232h 25m41
  T    
1841 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +58/Dep +192h 35m-39PNP??23:00+1:2232h 25m29
S      
1841 kmGopal*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...BZA??14:35+2NZMArr +1:14/Dep +13h 40m-1:13PNP??22:03+1631h 28m-15
S      
1835 kmAlways look for Rand...-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+21NZMArr +55/Dep +12h 50m-54PNP??22:03+1629h 53m-9
S T    
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+21NZMArr +55/Dep +1:022h 28m+7PNP??23:00+1:2230h 50m35
S T    
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...BZA??16:10+27NZMArr +1:33/Dep +12h 50m-1:32PNP??22:03+1629h 53m-16
    T S
1834 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+27NZMArr +1:33/Dep +1:022h 28m-31PNP??23:00+1:2230h 50m28
    T S
1841 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+27NZMArr +1:33/Dep +2:473h 25m+1:14PNP??23:20+2:3931h 10m16
    T S
1833 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+27NZMArr +1:33/Dep +32h 10m-1:30PNP??22:21+1430h 11m-11
    T S
1833 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+27NZMArr +1:33/Dep +4:304h 0m+2:57PNP??23:13+4:5431h 3m30
    T S
1833 kmxxx-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BZA??20:20+5NDLSArr +0/Dep +03h 20m+0PNP??08:05+735h 45m-3
   W   
1841 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+5BPLArr +38/Dep +113h 0m-27PNP??06:58+1:4634h 38m27
   W   
1841 kmGopal*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BZA??20:20+5NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 20m+0PNP??08:51+436h 31m-4
   W   
1841 kmGopal*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +57/Dep +211h 55m-36PNP??23:20+2:3949h 40m26
SMTWTFS
2765 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+10ASNArr +1:54/Dep +404h 27m-1:14PNP??23:20+2:3948h 35m26
      S
2647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+38MZPArr +1:03/Dep +562h 40m-7PNP??23:13+4:5448h 8m35
      S
2450 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site