Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 05:01:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 05:01:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to FL/Phulera Junction
2 Trains / 16 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FL⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: FL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRBZA003:25+15FL012:25-133h 0m18
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1808 km55 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRBZA004:05+1FL011:48-131h 43m20
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1808 km57 km/hr


16 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Ahmedabad   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BZA??00:15+17ADIArr +6/Dep +211h 25m+15FL??17:50+3741h 35m30
     F 
2034 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
129
Σ Chennai - Jaipur -...BZA??00:20+8JPArr +12/Dep +131h 0m+1FL??08:00+1331h 40m8
 M W   
1809 kmNazeer*^~-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...BZA??00:20+8JPArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11FL??09:25+1033h 5m-2
 M W   
1809 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...BZA??00:20+20JPArr +11/Dep +12h 25m-10FL??09:25+1033h 5m-9
      S
1808 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...BZA??00:20+20JPArr +11/Dep +3:516h 5m+3:40FL??13:23+3:3837h 3m16
      S
1808 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
17283
Σ Coimbatore Ajmer C...BZA??00:20+20JPArr +11/Dep +131h 0m+2FL??08:00+1331h 40m1
      S
1808 kmNazeer*^~-
3186
Σ Chennai jodhpur da...BZA??04:20+10AGCArr +56/Dep +4:472h 57m+3:51FL??13:23+4:0433h 3m20
S T  F 
1850 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...BZA??10:15+19NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +33h 50m-1:39FL??00:58+3238h 43m-6
SMTWTFS
2115 kmDB*^~-
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BZA??10:15+19GWLArr +1:30/Dep +317h 25m-59FL??23:40+5037h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
1850 kmapsaxena1956-
21588
--
Σ Uday Vishakha ...BZA??14:20+2AGCArr +48/Dep +422h 20m-6FL??23:40+5033h 20m14
SMTWTFS
1850 kmVinay Kumar~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BZA??14:35+4JHSArr +1:20/Dep +303h 12m-50FL??23:40+5033h 5m16
 M   F 
1850 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2782
Σ Thiru Super &...BZA??16:10+14AGCArr +2:33/Dep +422h 50m-1:51FL??23:40+5031h 30m5
    T S
1850 kmVinay Kumar~-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +12/Dep +271h 35m+15FL??07:38+2238h 53m10
SM W   
2034 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
1201
--
Σ Chennai Ajmere sec...BZA??20:20+52BPLArr +1:31/Dep +12h 15m-1:30FL??08:18+2035h 58m24
   W   
1784 kmkvenkatarayan-
16570
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...BZA??22:35+8NGPArr +37/Dep +03h 35m-37FL??13:02+1738h 27m11
   W   
1952 kmBMTIR*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BZA??23:05+9NGPArr +11/Dep +01h 35m-11FL??13:02+1737h 57m15
   W   
1951 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site