Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
SSB/Shakur Basti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 03:50:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 03:50:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to SSB/Shakur Basti
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SSB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: SSB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and SSB/Shakur Basti

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+29DEE*107:10+2:3729h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1757 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+11NDLS*407:05+1:1426h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1752 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15-NDLS*413:45-27h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+14NZM*410:25+1:4922h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+3NZM*310:25+1:2622h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40+1:01NZM*710:35+1:2321h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+3NDLS*619:05+4628h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+5NZM*617:10+1:5026h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+9NZM*317:10+1:3826h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+22NZM*617:10+2:3326h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+2SSB000:44+1:0133h 54m39
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1763 km52 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+7NZM*618:00+1:5625h 50m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+14NZM*718:00+2:3925h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRBZA716:25+18SSB000:44+3032h 19m16
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1763 km55 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-SSB000:44-32h 19m16
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1763 km55 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+0SSB000:44+2432h 19m16
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1763 km55 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+46NZM220:40+2:0427h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+51NDLS*603:20+1:0731h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+3:11NZM*003:00+6:0429h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+3NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and SSB/Shakur Basti

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+10BPLArr +29/Dep +1:342h 40m+1:05NZM??06:55+2:0730h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+21BPLArr +37/Dep +93h 25m-28NZM??08:00+1:3631h 40m-2
      S
1744 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+29ALDArr +12/Dep +4:5023h 55m+4:38NDLS??12:30+7:1260h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+9KZJArr +49/Dep +144h 2m-35NDLS??09:05+1:3031h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1754 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +25/Dep +144h 12m-11NZM??05:55+5527h 30m1
S  W  S
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+7WLArr +25/Dep +324h 12m+7NZM??05:55+4827h 30m4
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+21NGPArr +14/Dep +372h 30m+23NZM??09:15+1:5329h 10m2
    T  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr +20/Dep +251h 5m+5NDLS??09:05+1:3029h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+6BBSArr +20/Dep +175h 55m-3NDLS??04:30+3:1448h 15m23
      S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +13/Dep +175h 55m+4NDLS??04:30+3:1448h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:12BBSArr +1:35/Dep +174h 20m-1:18NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +14/Dep +174h 40m+3NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+24BBSArr +34/Dep +174h 40m-17NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +17/Dep +174h 20m+0NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +12/Dep +174h 20m+5NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr +13/Dep +174h 20m+4NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+8BOEArr +47/Dep +1:293h 5m+42ANVT??19:20+5:5061h 40m25
     F 
3094 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+35BPLArr +1:09/Dep +492h 40m-20NZM??13:15+1:5230h 55m20
 M WT  
1744 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA??06:20+35JHSArr +1:14/Dep +572h 22m-17NZM??14:40+1:0132h 20m38
 M WT  
1744 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:113h 55m+52NDLS??06:05+5:0647h 25m15
SM  TF 
2763 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +33/Dep +141h 55m-19NZM??14:40+1:0156h 0m59
SMTWTFS
2847 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+9BBSArr +33/Dep +172h 45m-16NDLS??04:30+3:1445h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +284h 5m+9NDLS??06:05+5:1547h 25m13
  TW  S
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+9HWHArr +19/Dep +1:405h 25m+1:21SSB??20:42+6:5462h 2m83
SMTWTFS
2800 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:44+37SCArr /Dep +00m+0NZM??10:35+1:4827h 51m-29
S   T  
1978 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +12/Dep +182h 15m+6NDLS??04:30+3:1445h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA??06:55+13KURArr +12/Dep +101h 30m-2NZM??14:40+1:0155h 45m43
SMTWTFS
2846 kmxxx-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +1:111h 55m+40NDLS??06:05+5:0644h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+12BBSArr +27/Dep +1725m-10NDLS??04:30+3:1442h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2596 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +282h 5m-3NDLS??06:05+5:1544h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +06h 55m-37ANVT??11:50+4:1850h 10m-6
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+12KGPArr +37/Dep +66h 55m-31ANVT??11:50+3:5150h 10m-3
   W   
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+12HWHArr +31/Dep +72h 5m-24DLI??10:20+1:4648h 40m-2
S      
2700 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +262h 55m+27NZM??06:20+1:2843h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +262h 55m+26NZM??06:20+1:2843h 50m27
  T    
2323 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +184h 15m+19NDLS??07:30+1:2445h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA??11:25+20BBSArr +16/Dep +1421h 20m-2NZM??14:40+1:0175h 15m63
     F 
2847 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:483h 40m+1:33NDLS??10:40+2:1545h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep +1:107h 35m+55NDLS??21:45+4:2656h 55m16
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+9TATAArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0SZM??22:11+5:0757h 21m21
 M     
2543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50-ROUArr +47/Dep 2h 3m+0SZM122:11-81h 21m27
 M     
2675 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+15NFKArr +51/Dep +383h 38m-13DLI??04:40+4:1063h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+19HIJArr +27/Dep +62h 45m-21ANVT??11:50+3:5146h 30m0
   W   
2579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+15KGPArr -1/Dep +02h 28m+1ANVT??11:50+4:1846h 30m7
S      
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +14/Dep +141h 15m+0SZM??21:33+1:4530h 58m36
  T    
1755 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2MKPArr +43/Dep 3h 57m+0ANVT??06:35+3:1440h 0m7
  T    
2191 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+30BBSArr +18/Dep +1:285h 50m+1:10NDLS??10:40+2:1544h 5m9
S   T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+30KGPArr +37/Dep +02h 13m-37ANVT??11:50+4:1845h 15m4
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +1:285h 5m+1:16NDLS??10:40+2:1543h 40m2
S      
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+12KURArr +12/Dep +297h 25m+17NDLS??17:05+5:5950h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+13HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18NDLS??10:00+1:1642h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2683 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:284h 50m+1:12NDLS??10:40+2:1543h 15m12
SM WT  
2602 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:363h 30m+1:20NDLS??06:25+5:1539h 0m2
  T    
2523 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23ANVT??11:50+4:1844h 25m7
S      
2585 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+13KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17ANVT??11:50+3:5144h 25m10
   W   
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +291h 35m+19DEE??14:11+5845h 26m25
SM W   
2393 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +22h 15m-8DLI??14:45+4946h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +374h 40m+2NDLS??17:05+5:5948h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +544h 55m+19NDLS??21:45+4:2652h 55m30
 M  T S
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +30/Dep +045m-30NDLS??10:00+1:1641h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2682 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +35/Dep +1:3635m+1:01NDLS??06:25+5:1537h 35m-5
  T    
2523 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23NDLS??10:00+1:1641h 0m1
 M     
2682 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+21BBSArr +16/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:20NDLS??06:25+5:1537h 25m-5
  T    
2523 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +21/Dep +445h 0m+23NDLS??21:45+4:2652h 45m30
 M     
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +1:283h 25m+1:04NDLS??10:40+2:1541h 40m6
    T  
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+8BBSArr +24/Dep +546h 25m+30NDLS??21:45+4:2652h 45m31
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+23RArr +1:10/Dep +735m-1:03NDLS??10:55+1:0240h 5m-13
S      
2306 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +21/Dep +372h 35m+16NDLS??17:05+5:5945h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+5ETArr +3/Dep +81h 15m+5NZM??04:05+1:1031h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+5ETArr +3/Dep +1:591h 25m+1:56DEE??06:15+2:4433h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +541h 50m+22NDLS??21:45+4:2648h 5m33
 M  T S
2646 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+21BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5NDLS??17:05+5:5943h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+21HWHArr +36/Dep +1:561h 55m+1:20SZM??21:52+4:3448h 12m22
SMTWTFS
2680 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+14VSKPArr -6/Dep +92h 15m+15NZM??16:45+1:5642h 50m28
   W F 
2273 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+15CTCArr +34/Dep +1:031h 10m+29NDLS??21:45+4:2647h 50m37
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+18BBSArr +30/Dep +3755m+7NDLS??17:05+5:5943h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+24TATAArr +6/Dep +1:1050m+1:04NDLS??21:45+4:2647h 50m30
 M     
2566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+14HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44NDLS??20:55+4:2347h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37NDLS??10:00+1:1635h 25m6
SMT TF 
2666 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +71h 25m-1:16NDLS??10:25+1:1435h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ASNArr +1:23/Dep +2:114h 27m+48SZM??21:52+4:3447h 7m22
      S
2562 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12ADRAArr +1:08/Dep +2:131h 55m+1:05NDLS??10:40+2:0335h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+12BBSArr +32/Dep +542h 35m+22NDLS??21:45+4:2647h 0m33
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+12VZMArr +18/Dep +203h 0m+2NZM??16:45+1:5642h 0m33
      S
2255 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA??22:50+2SCArr +0/Dep +101h 45m+10NDLS??09:05+1:3034h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2017 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+28MZPArr +34/Dep 2h 40m+0SZM??22:11+5:0747h 6m33
      S
2366 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA??23:40+9SCArr +7/Dep +32h 0m-4NZM??05:55+5530h 15m0
  T  FS
2010 km▶కాటమరాయుడు◀*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site