Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
SSB/Shakur Basti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 15:08:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 15:08:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to SSB/Shakur Basti
21 Trains / 87 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SSB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: SSB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and SSB/Shakur Basti

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBZA1002:05+5DEE*107:10+4129h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1757 km60 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBZA604:20+2NDLS*407:05+1426h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1752 km65 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBZA710:15+10NDLS*413:45+3727h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km64 km/hr
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSRBZA612:00+8NZM*410:25+1622h 25m6
      S
3A
PQWL1744 km78 km/hr
12433Chennai Central - Ha...RajNRBZA612:00+3NZM*310:25+622h 25m7
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km78 km/hr
12269Chennai Central - Ha...DrntSRBZA1012:40-NZM*710:35-21h 55m4
 M   F 
SL3A
2A1A
PQWL1744 km80 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBZA5,714:20+2NDLS*619:05+628h 45m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1752 km61 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRBZA914:35+2NZM*617:10+1:0626h 35m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1744 km66 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBZA014:35+0NZM*317:10+3326h 35m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRBZA614:35+3NZM*617:10+4426h 35m14
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBZA614:50+3SSB000:44+1633h 54m39
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1763 km52 km/hr
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBZA916:10+20NZM*618:00+5625h 50m4
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBZA016:10+26NZM*718:00+1:3025h 50m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km68 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRBZA716:25-SSB000:44-32h 19m16
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1763 km55 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRBZA016:25-SSB000:44-32h 19m16
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL1763 km55 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRBZA016:25+9SSB000:44+1132h 19m16
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1763 km55 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBZA1016:55+26NZM220:40+5827h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBZA016:55-NZM220:40-27h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1744 km63 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRBZA020:20+6NDLS*603:20+031h 0m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1752 km57 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRBZA021:15+1:19NZM*003:00+2:5629h 45m10
  T    
3A
2A1A
 1744 km59 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRBZA721:30+5NZM*604:05-30h 35m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1746 km57 km/hr


87 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and SSB/Shakur Basti

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Manmad   Warangal   Khurda Road   Jhansi   Vizianagaram   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...BZA??00:20+5BPLArr +21/Dep +202h 40m-1NZM??06:55+2130h 35m4
 M     
1745 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...BZA??00:20+11BPLArr +18/Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??08:00+1331h 40m-2
      S
1745 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+23ALDArr +5/Dep +3:5423h 55m+3:49NDLS??12:30+6:0960h 10m17
S T    
2205 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...BZA??01:20+8KZJArr +56/Dep 4h 2m+0NDLS??09:05+1231h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1753 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...BZA602:25+8WLArr +30/Dep +184h 12m-12NZM405:55+451h 30m10
  T  FS
1878 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...BZA??02:25+8WLArr +30/Dep +344h 12m+4NZM??05:55+1227h 30m5
 MT TF 
1736 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6588
--
Σ kerala karnataka s...BZA??04:05+1NGPArr -1/Dep +322h 30m+33NZM??09:15+3429h 10m1
    T  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18363
--
Σ MAS NZM AC AP ...BZA??04:05+0NGPArr +14/Dep 1h 5m+0NDLS??09:05+1229h 0m11
     F 
1752 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+4BBSArr +35/Dep +55h 55m-30NDLS??04:30+2:0948h 15m23
      S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+49BBSArr +1:28/Dep +55h 55m-1:23NDLS??04:30+2:0948h 15m23
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+9BBSArr +40/Dep +54h 20m-35NDLS??04:30+2:0946h 50m9
S      
2596 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+7BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 40m-14NDLS??04:30+2:0946h 50m12
 M     
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +39/Dep +54h 40m-34NDLS??04:30+2:0946h 50m23
    T  
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+18BBSArr +36/Dep +54h 20m-31NDLS??04:30+2:0946h 50m19
   W  S
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +36/Dep +54h 20m-31NDLS??04:30+2:0946h 50m27
     F 
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +8/Dep +54h 20m-3NDLS??04:30+2:0946h 50m27
  T    
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+14BOEArr +1:34/Dep +493h 5m-45ANVT??19:20+5:4261h 40m25
     F 
3094 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...BZA??06:20+7BPLArr +29/Dep +492h 40m+20NZM??13:15+5330h 55m21
 M WT  
1745 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BZA1006:20+7JHSArr +36/Dep +322h 22m-4NZM414:40+980h 20m39
 M WT  
2314 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7848
Σ semi duronto expre...TEL??06:30+27SCArr +17/Dep +055m-17NZM??10:35+2028h 5m-29
S   T  
1966 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +23h 55m-17NDLS??06:05+4:5547h 25m15
SM  TF 
2762 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...BZA706:40+14BBSArr +36/Dep +51h 55m-31NZM414:40+980h 0m60
SMTWTFS
3284 km~-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+14BBSArr +36/Dep +52h 45m-31NDLS??04:30+2:0945h 50m23
SMTWTFS
2596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +04h 5m-19NDLS??06:05+3:3047h 25m13
  TW  S
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+14HWHArr +19/Dep +1:005h 25m+41SSB??20:42+7:5862h 2m85
SMTWTFS
2799 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+27KURArr +26/Dep +52h 15m-21NDLS??04:30+2:0945h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2596 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...BZA106:55+27KURArr +26/Dep +31h 30m-23NZM414:40+955h 45m44
SMTWTFS
2866 kmxxx-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep +21h 55m-54NDLS??06:05+4:5544h 25m7
SM  TF 
2762 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+23BBSArr +59/Dep +525m-54NDLS??04:30+2:0942h 50m15
SMTWTFS
2596 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep +02h 5m-56NDLS??06:05+3:3044h 25m5
  TW  S
2681 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA709:40+23KGPArr +1:12/Dep +06h 55m-1:12ANVT411:50+2:3050h 10m-5
S      
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+23KGPArr +1:12/Dep +16h 55m-1:11ANVT??11:50+3:1650h 10m-3
   W   
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+23HWHArr +56/Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:20+2:0148h 40m-2
S      
2700 kmxxx-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +20/Dep +252h 55m+5NZM??06:20+2843h 50m20
 M W  S
2321 kmDinesh Gada-
16754
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr -3/Dep +252h 55m+28NZM??06:20+2843h 50m27
  T    
2322 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...BZA??10:30+12MMRArr +20/Dep +134h 15m-7NDLS??07:30+2645h 0m2
 M     
2328 kmDinesh Gada-
21399
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Bh...BZA511:25+27BBSArr +21/Dep +521h 20m-16NZM414:40+975h 15m64
     F 
3281 kmxxx-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +17/Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??10:40+1245h 50m-9
 M     
2522 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +17/Dep +597h 35m+42NDLS??21:45+3:4356h 55m16
 M     
2566 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8TATAArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0SZM??22:11+4:4057h 21m21
 M     
2546 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+8ROUArr +41/Dep +72h 3m-34SZM??22:11-57h 21m27
 M     
2514 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+14NFKArr +1:58/Dep +373h 38m-1:21DLI??04:40+2:4963h 20m59
S      
2914 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28HIJArr +25/Dep +12h 45m-24ANVT??11:50+3:1646h 30m0
   W   
2579 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA013:20+14KGPArr +27/Dep +02h 28m-27ANVT411:50+2:3070h 30m8
no arr/dep
3669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+4ETArr +0/Dep +181h 15m+18SZM??21:33+1:1230h 58m36
  T    
1755 kmRAJMOHAN-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+4MKPArr +7/Dep 3h 57m+0ANVT??06:35+4640h 0m7
  T    
2191 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+23BBSArr +14/Dep 5h 50m+0NDLS??10:40+1244h 5m9
S   T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA514:35+23KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23ANVT411:50+2:3069h 15m5
no arr/dep
2690 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +52/Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:40+1243h 40m2
S      
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+16KURArr +52/Dep +87h 25m-44NDLS??17:05+4:4450h 5m15
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+25HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32NDLS??10:00+2342h 35m8
SMTWTF 
2681 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+25BBSArr +28/Dep 4h 50m+0NDLS??10:40+1243h 15m12
SM WT  
2601 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+25BBSArr +28/Dep +33h 30m-25NDLS??06:25+3:0139h 0m2
  T    
2524 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA015:25+25KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39ANVT411:50+2:3068h 25m8
      S
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+25KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38ANVT??11:50+3:1644h 25m10
   W   
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +141h 35m+4DEE??14:11+2545h 26m25
SM W   
2393 kmIri rules are differ...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7DLI??14:45+2646h 0m3
   W   
2397 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +52/Dep +154h 40m-37NDLS??17:05+4:4448h 15m18
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +52/Dep +24h 55m-50NDLS??21:45+3:4352h 55m30
 M  T S
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+9HWHArr +48/Dep +045m-48NDLS??10:00+2341h 10m1
SMTWTF 
2681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+9BBSArr +52/Dep +335m-49NDLS??06:25+3:0137h 35m-5
  T    
2524 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+19HWHArr +15/Dep +02h 5m-15NDLS??10:00+2341h 0m1
 M     
2681 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+28BBSArr +44/Dep +32h 5m-41NDLS??06:25+3:0137h 25m-5
  T    
2524 kmIri rules are differ...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19KGPArr +18/Dep +265h 0m+8NDLS??21:45+3:4352h 45m30
 M     
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+1:55BBSArr +1:11/Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??10:40+1241h 40m6
    T  
2601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+1:55BBSArr +1:11/Dep +26h 25m-1:09NDLS??21:45+3:4352h 45m31
    T  
2645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...BZA??18:50+23RArr +1:21/Dep +935m-1:12NDLS??10:55+1040h 5m-12
S      
2300 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+27BBSArr +38/Dep +152h 35m-23NDLS??17:05+4:4445h 40m22
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12009
--
Σ RMM-NZM Σ...BZA??20:20+9ETArr -6/Dep +71h 15m+13NZM??04:05+1831h 45m22
    T  
1745 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...BZA??20:20+9ETArr -6/Dep 1h 25m+0DEE??06:15+1133h 55m-1
    T  
1765 kmDK-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +36/Dep +21h 50m-34NDLS??21:45+3:4348h 5m33
 M  T S
2645 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +36/Dep +151h 35m-21NDLS??17:05+4:4443h 25m21
S TW F 
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +54/Dep +261h 55m-28SZM??21:52+2:4648h 12m22
SMTWTFS
2680 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...BZA??21:55+24VSKPArr +3/Dep +42h 15m+1NZM??16:45+3842h 50m29
   W F 
2267 kmxxx-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+26CTCArr +23/Dep +121h 10m-11NDLS??21:45+3:4347h 50m37
    T  
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+42BBSArr +1:24/Dep +1555m-1:09NDLS??17:05+4:4443h 10m5
S      
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+19TATAArr +1:03/Dep +5950m-4NDLS??21:45+3:4347h 50m30
 M     
2566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+24HTEArr +42/Dep +144h 35m-28NDLS??20:55+4:1347h 0m-4
   W   
2482 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+16HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37NDLS??10:00+2335h 25m6
SMT TF 
2665 kmDB*^~-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +141h 25m-1:44NDLS??10:25+2335h 40m0
      S
2563 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ASNArr +1:58/Dep +444h 27m-1:14SZM??21:52+2:4647h 7m22
      S
2561 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15ADRAArr +1:48/Dep +291h 55m-1:19NDLS??10:40+735h 55m6
      S
2506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+15BBSArr +46/Dep +22h 35m-44NDLS??21:45+3:4347h 0m33
      S
2627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...BZA??22:45+15VZMArr +28/Dep +123h 0m-16NZM??16:45+3842h 0m34
      S
2249 kmGops-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...BZA722:50-SCArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NDLS509:05-34h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2017 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA??23:05+36MZPArr +54/Dep 2h 40m+0SZM??22:11+4:4047h 6m33
      S
2365 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
6542
Σ tpty-nlr-sc-ngp-bp...BZA1023:40+9SCArr +10/Dep +32h 0m-7NZM405:55+454h 15m9
 M   F 
2010 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site