Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
SNP/Sonipat Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 22:49:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 22:49:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to SNP/Sonipat Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SNP⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: SNP   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and SNP/Sonipat Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BZA??02:05+28NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +194h 35m-1:48SNP??11:52+3933h 47m20
SMTWTFS
1796 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BZA710:15+19NDLSArr +1:42/Dep 8h 15m+0SNP322:50-84h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1795 kmvarungole-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BZA??12:00+3NZMArr +1:09/Dep +423h 15m-27SNP??14:28+1:0026h 28m-1
S    F 
1789 kmxxx-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...BZA??12:40+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +24h 0m-1:08SNP??15:28+1826h 48m0
 M   F 
1789 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0SNP??22:50+4:4958h 0m22
 M     
2584 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+10ROUArr +38/Dep +22h 3m-36SNP322:50-82h 0m28
 M     
2715 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...BZA??14:35+9BPLArr +54/Dep +262h 45m-28SNP??22:11+1:5131h 36m23
   W   
1796 kmVinay Kumar~-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...BZA??14:35+2ETArr +15/Dep +131h 15m-2SNP??22:11+1:5131h 36m38
  T    
1796 kmRAJMOHAN-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...BZA??14:35+6ETArr +23/Dep +132h 35m-10SNP??22:11+1:5131h 36m26
S      
1796 kmGopal*^~-
1308
Σ Jhelumraj Super&nb...BZA??16:10+7NZMArr +1:51/Dep +1:322h 28m-19SNP??22:11+1:5130h 1m32
S T    
1796 kmVinay Kumar~-
1312
Σ Himjhelum Super&nb...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +1:322h 28m-54SNP??22:11+1:5130h 1m25
    T S
1797 kmVinay Kumar~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +4:173h 25m+1:51SNP??22:29+4:1330h 19m13
    T S
1788 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep +32h 10m-2:23SNP??21:01+2528h 51m-14
    T S
1788 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BZA??16:10+14NZMArr +2:26/Dep 4h 0m+0SNP??22:50+4:4930h 40m29
    T S
1788 kmxxx-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...BZA??20:20+52BPLArr +1:31/Dep +123h 0m-1:19SNP??06:13+2:0333h 53m26
   W   
1796 kmGopal*^~-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +36/Dep +1:521h 55m+1:16SNP??22:29+4:1348h 49m23
SMTWTFS
2720 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+18ASNArr +1:37/Dep +2:084h 27m+31SNP??22:29+4:1347h 44m23
      S
2602 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05-MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0SNP322:50-71h 45m34
      S
2879 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site