Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 19:56:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 19:56:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
7 Trains / 135 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1427.74 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+31BSB407:05+1:0730h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1703 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+48MGS018:35+3:3828h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA020:20+1BSB104:45+5832h 25m20
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1693 km52 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20-MUV*004:45-32h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1689 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+42MGS205:10+1:4230h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05-MGS206:10-31h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+49MGS006:10+1:3331h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


135 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+44BPLArr +1:21/Dep 50m+0BSB??11:30+4:2735h 10m2
      S
1957 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA1002:05-ETArr /Dep 2h 55m+0MGS108:55-54h 50m9
  T  F 
2505 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+1:17ETArr /Dep +372h 0m+0MGS??08:10+1:2430h 5m9
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:17ETArr /Dep +112h 55m+0MGS??08:55+1:0430h 50m9
S T T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+1:17ETArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BSB??10:40+1:1632h 35m17
SM WTF 
1718 kmSudarshan*^~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +23/Dep +151h 0m-8MGS??09:52+2630h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55-ASNArr /Dep +2:3237m+0MGS009:35-54h 40m0
S      
2201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+4KGPArr /Dep +11h 57m+0BSB??11:20+2732h 25m5
  T    
1825 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+22HWHArr +39/Dep +4:121h 15m+3:33BSB??14:37+3:5935h 42m-10
     FS
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+22HWHArr +39/Dep +151h 0m-24MGS??09:52+2630h 57m-15
 M W FS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+35ETArr +36/Dep +1140m-25MGS??09:30+1:1630h 5m6
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+35ETArr +36/Dep +1110m-25MGS??08:55+1:0429h 30m1
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA704:05-BSPArr +1:01/Dep 3h 15m+0BSB516:10-36h 5m29
  T    
1720 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA004:05-BSPArr +1:22/Dep 1h 55m+0BSB516:10-60h 5m21
    T  
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA004:05-BSPArr +50/Dep 1h 55m+0BSB516:10-60h 5m15
 M     
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+13ETArr +19/Dep 40m+0BSB??10:40+1:1630h 35m19
     F 
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+13ETArr +19/Dep +111h 20m-8BSB??12:40+1:4532h 35m54
     F 
1703 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+14BBSArr +37/Dep 5h 55m+0MGS??17:10+1:1236h 55m16
      S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+28BBSArr +10/Dep 5h 55m+0MGS??17:10+1:1236h 55m16
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep 2h 0m+0BSB??10:40+1:1630h 20m23
SM WTF 
1718 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep +112h 40m-1:19BSB??12:40+1:4532h 20m58
SMTWTFS
1703 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep +111h 30m-1:19MGS??08:55+1:0428h 35m15
S T T  
1705 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep 35m+0MGS??08:10+1:5427h 50m13
S      
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep +3735m-53MGS??08:10+1:2427h 50m15
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep +112h 0m-1:19MGS??09:30+1:1629h 10m20
  T   S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:23ETArr +1:30/Dep +162h 50m-1:14BSB??12:00+1:0931h 40m32
   W F 
1718 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+1:1235h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+11BBSArr +2/Dep 4h 30m+0MGS??17:10+1:1235h 30m5
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+17BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0MGS??17:10+1:1235h 30m16
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +14/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+1:1235h 30m12
   W  S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+16BBSArr +21/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+1:1235h 30m20
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+32BBSArr +17/Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??17:10+1:1235h 30m20
  T    
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+13HWHArr -9/Dep +04h 25m+9BSB??20:30+2:1638h 50m-5
   W   
1998 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+16BOEArr +44/Dep 3h 5m+0MGS??07:05-49h 25m17
     F 
2320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:19LJNArr +3:39/Dep +4:122h 50m+33BSB??18:45+4:1036h 25m-15
   W   
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20-CNBArr +2:38/Dep 4h 25m+0BSB520:00-61h 40m-15
   W   
2283 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:19LJNArr +3:39/Dep +4:242h 25m+45BSB??18:55+4:5536h 35m19
 M WT  
1916 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:19LJNArr +3:39/Dep +01h 25m-3:39BSB??21:20+039h 0m12
 M WT  
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+8LJNArr +4:59/Dep +1:502h 40m-3:09BSB??20:30+2:4438h 10m31
      S
1957 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+57RArr +1:19/Dep +1:292h 1m+10BSB??19:25+2:5037h 5m-11
  T  F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep +1:353h 55m+1:18MGS??19:37+3:0936h 57m9
SM  TF 
1976 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+12BBSArr +35/Dep 2h 45m+0MGS??17:10+1:1234h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep 4h 5m+0BSB??18:37+1:5835h 57m6
  TW  S
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17BSB??20:30+2:1637h 50m-1
   W   
1998 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep +3:443h 15m+3:27MGS??22:59+3:3840h 19m4
      S
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep 5h 25m+0MGS002:25+3:1543h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+12HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 5m-17BSB??19:05+4036h 25m0
    T  
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+14KURArr +19/Dep 2h 15m+0MGS??17:10+1:1234h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1808 kmGopal*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+3KZJArr /Dep +81h 54m+0BSB??14:25+1:4331h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1695 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??07:30+22DHNArr +6/Dep +1735m+11BSB??20:55+5537h 25m-32
S      
1771 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep +1:351h 55m+1:03MGS??19:37+3:0933h 57m1
SM  TF 
1975 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+24BBSArr +31/Dep 25m+0MGS??17:10+1:1231h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1809 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0BSB??18:37+1:5832h 57m-2
  TW  S
1912 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep +02h 5m-32BSB??19:05+4033h 25m-8
    T  
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+24KGPArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35MGS??23:07+2037h 27m-10
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+24KGPArr +35/Dep +66h 55m-29MGS??23:07+1237h 27m-7
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+24HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0BSB??19:05+3133h 25m-10
S      
1912 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA710:15-JHSArr +1:41/Dep 2h 5m+0MGS120:00-57h 45m-9
S T T  
2278 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15-BPLArr +54/Dep 1h 15m+0MGS220:00-57h 45m-6
 M W F 
2564 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+23ETArr +38/Dep +104h 15m-28BSB??19:45+2:1433h 30m-11
      S
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+23ETArr +38/Dep +84h 15m-30BSB??19:45+2:0533h 30m-9
   W   
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30-MMRArr /Dep +303h 40m+0BSB512:40-74h 10m59
  T    
2365 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +7/Dep +303h 40m+23BSB??12:40+1:4550h 10m52
 M W  S
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr +7/Dep +414h 50m+34MGS??08:55+1:0446h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA511:25-SHMArr +21/Dep 3h 5m+0BSB522:00-34h 35m2
     F 
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA511:25-SHMArr +21/Dep 2h 40m+0BSB002:35-39h 10m32
     F 
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA612:00-BPLArr +50/Dep 35m+0PRF118:07-54h 7m37
      S
2520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+5TATAArr +22/Dep +2:293h 40m+2:07MGS??01:17+2:4636h 27m-12
 M     
1735 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+5TATAArr +22/Dep +1:477h 35m+1:25BSB??07:28+2:0142h 38m2
 M     
1753 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA013:20+46HWHArr /Dep +2:282h 5m+0BSB001:35+3:5460h 15m-9
no arr/dep
2967 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA013:20-ASNArr +15/Dep 2h 20m+0BSB002:35-61h 15m23
  TW   
2144 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+7NFKArr +48/Dep +1:413h 38m+53BSB??11:00+1:3145h 40m33
S      
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+20ASNArr +15/Dep 1h 52m+0BSB??23:48+5434h 28m-6
   W   
1812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+20HIJArr +22/Dep +62h 45m-16MGS??23:07+1233h 47m-4
   W   
1803 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20-ASNArr +15/Dep 3h 5m+0MGS022:57-57h 37m-8
no arr/dep
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+7KGPArr +12/Dep +02h 28m-12MGS??23:07+2033h 47m3
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+34SRCArr +37/Dep 2h 35m+0BSB??01:35+4:0235h 0m6
S      
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA514:35+34SRCArr +37/Dep +2:282h 35m+1:51BSB001:35+3:5435h 0m5
    T  
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+34BBSArr +23/Dep +2:175h 50m+1:54MGS??01:17+2:4634h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+34KGPArr +45/Dep +02h 13m-45MGS??23:07+2032h 32m0
S      
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA614:50+1:00CNBArr +2:48/Dep +2:252h 35m-23MGS001:44+2:4158h 54m-12
  T   S
1980 kmKoush12461^~-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +11/Dep +2:175h 5m+2:06MGS??01:17+2:4634h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+20KURArr +11/Dep +537h 25m+42MGS??05:10+1:1838h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA415:20-MMRArr /Dep +462h 0m+0MGS108:55-65h 35m9
no arr/dep
2293 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+20HWHArr +18/Dep 1h 10m+0BSB??01:35+4:0234h 10m9
S TW FS
1994 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA015:25+20HWHArr +18/Dep +35h 5m-15MGS300:47+2933h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1901 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+20BBSArr +16/Dep +2:174h 50m+2:01MGS??01:17+2:4633h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA015:25+20HWHArr +18/Dep +2:281h 10m+2:10BSB001:35+3:5434h 10m8
 M  T  
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+20BBSArr +16/Dep +2:573h 30m+2:41MGS??20:47+3:0929h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+20KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24MGS??23:07+2031h 42m3
S      
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+20KGPArr +24/Dep +61h 5m-18MGS??23:07+1231h 42m6
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA016:10-ETArr /Dep 3h 15m+0MGS123:15-55h 5m15
    T S
2492 kmGopal*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+0JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:273h 40m+17BSB??09:35+2:1841h 10m34
  T    
1956 kmGopal*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+21ADIArr +21/Dep +92h 15m-12BSB??05:40+2:4660h 55m10
   W   
3166 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +1:014h 40m+30MGS??05:10+1:1836h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +1:304h 55m+59BSB??07:28+2:0138h 38m16
 M  T S
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50-HWHArr +27/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS004:55-36h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50-HWHArr +27/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS004:55-36h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA016:50-HWHArr +27/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS004:55-36h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA016:50+6HWHArr +27/Dep +345m-24MGS300:47+2931h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1900 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+6HWHArr +27/Dep +2:176h 55m+1:50MGS??09:35+2:3540h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+6BBSArr +31/Dep +2:5735m+2:26MGS??20:47+3:0927h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +18/Dep +1:324h 20m+1:14BSB??09:12+3:1940h 12m13
 M     
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA017:00+15HWHArr +18/Dep +32h 5m-15MGS300:47+2931h 47m-3
 M     
1900 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00-BBSArr /Dep +2:572h 5m+0MGS020:47-75h 47m-7
no arr/dep
3748 kmKoush12461^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +18/Dep +1:265h 0m+1:08BSB??07:28+2:0138h 28m16
 M     
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+15BBSArr +16/Dep +2:173h 25m+2:01MGS??01:17+2:4632h 17m4
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15BBSArr +16/Dep +1:306h 25m+1:14BSB??07:28+2:0138h 28m18
    T  
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+11BBSArr +13/Dep +1:012h 35m+48MGS??05:10+1:1833h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +31/Dep +1:301h 50m+59BSB??07:28+2:0133h 48m19
 M  T S
1832 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA021:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +422h 45m+5BSB010:20+1:5736h 40m28
SMTWTFS
1925 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+23BBSArr +31/Dep +1:011h 35m+30MGS??05:10+1:1831h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +2:291h 55m+1:52MGS??06:25+2:4532h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+23HWHArr +37/Dep +1:321h 25m+55BSB??09:12+3:1935h 32m16
SMTWTFS
1993 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+23CTCArr +18/Dep +1:391h 10m+1:21BSB??07:28+2:0133h 33m23
    T  
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+25BBSArr +34/Dep +1:0155m+27MGS??05:10+1:1831h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA021:55-TATAArr /Dep +1:4750m+0BSB907:28-57h 33m16
no arr/dep
1753 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44MGS??08:52+1234h 57m-5
   W   
1696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+32HTEArr +44/Dep +11h 5m-43BSB??08:55+4935h 0m18
     F 
1749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA022:35+23HWHArr +31/Dep +340m-28MGS300:47+2926h 12m3
SMT TF 
1884 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+23HWHArr +31/Dep +1:322h 55m+1:01BSB??09:12+3:1934h 37m19
SMT TF 
1977 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+23HWHArr +31/Dep +1:313h 45m+1:00BSB??09:30+3:1034h 55m22
SMT TF 
1977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr +1:50/Dep 1h 50m+0MGS405:12-54h 27m-1
no arr/dep
2777 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:50/Dep +1:334h 43m-17BSB??09:30+3:1034h 45m17
      S
1874 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:50/Dep 1h 25m+0MGS??01:07+2426h 22m-4
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45-ASNArr +1:50/Dep 2h 45m+0MGS004:55-54h 10m3
no arr/dep
2697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ASNArr +1:50/Dep +2:484h 27m+58MGS??06:25+2:4531h 40m4
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14ADRAArr +1:40/Dep 1h 55m+0MGS??01:17+2:2226h 32m2
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+14BBSArr +47/Dep +1:302h 25m+43BSB??07:28+2:0132h 43m17
      S
1813 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA1023:05-ALDArr /Dep +6:442h 10m+0MGS206:45-55h 40m-6
no arr/dep
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA1023:05-ALDArr /Dep 2h 50m+0MGS107:40-56h 35m1
   W   
1953 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA1023:05-ALDArr /Dep +6:463h 35m+0BSB108:25-57h 20m-3
   W   
1924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA1023:05-ALDArr /Dep 35m+0BSB106:15-55h 10m2
   W   
1924 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA1023:05-JBPArr /Dep +514h 20m+0MGS008:55-81h 50m8
no arr/dep
2303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+45KGPArr /Dep +12h 45m+0BSB??11:20+2735h 35m0
no arr/dep
1826 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site