Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:48:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:48:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
7 Trains / 136 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1427.81 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+17BSB407:05+4030h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1704 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35+2MGS018:35+2:2028h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA1020:20+2BSB104:45+5432h 25m20
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1693 km52 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+3MUV*004:45+1:2932h 25m13
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1690 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+3MGS205:10+3330h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+18MGS206:10+5231h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+1:05MGS006:10+4331h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


136 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+7BPLArr +21/Dep +2450m+3BSB??11:30+4:1335h 10m2
      S
1957 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+4ETArr +21/Dep +72h 55m-14MGS??08:55+930h 50m9
   W  S
1706 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+4ETArr +21/Dep +312h 0m+10MGS??08:10+3630h 5m9
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+4ETArr +21/Dep +112h 55m-10MGS??08:55+1230h 50m9
S T T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+4ETArr +21/Dep +153h 25m-6BSB??10:40+2032h 35m17
SM WTF 
1719 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+4HWHArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26MGS??09:52-230h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA??02:55+1ASNArr +2:00/Dep +1:3637m-24MGS??09:35+1:2030h 40m0
S      
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+15KGPArr +45/Dep +01h 57m-45BSB??11:20+1832h 25m5
  T    
1826 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +57/Dep +1:371h 15m+40BSB??14:37+1:5635h 42m-10
     FS
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+23HWHArr +57/Dep +01h 0m-57MGS??09:52-230h 57m-15
 M W FS
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+11ETArr +25/Dep +1740m-8MGS??09:30+3030h 5m6
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+11ETArr +25/Dep +1110m-14MGS??08:55+1229h 30m1
  T    
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA??04:05+6BSPArr +45/Dep +133h 15m-32BSB??16:10+1:0736h 5m29
  T    
1720 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA004:05+15BSPArr +1:13/Dep +131h 55m-1:00BSB516:10+1:0760h 5m21
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+33BSPArr +1:24/Dep +131h 55m-1:11BSB??16:10+1:0736h 5m15
 M     
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+1ETArr +10/Dep +1540m+5BSB??10:40+2030h 35m19
     F 
1719 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA004:05+1ETArr +10/Dep +81h 20m-2BSB512:40+4780h 35m54
     F 
2878 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+3BBSArr +25/Dep +55h 55m-20MGS??17:10+836h 55m16
      S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+45BBSArr +1:04/Dep +55h 55m-59MGS??17:10+836h 55m16
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +152h 0m+1BSB??10:40+2030h 20m23
SM WTF 
1719 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA604:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +82h 40m-6BSB512:40+4780h 20m58
SMTWTFS
2498 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +111h 30m-3MGS??08:55+1228h 35m15
S T T  
1706 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +035m-14MGS??08:10+027h 50m13
S      
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +3135m+17MGS??08:10+3627h 50m15
    T  
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +172h 0m+3MGS??09:30+3029h 10m20
  T   S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+2ETArr +14/Dep +112h 50m-3BSB??12:00+3731h 40m32
   W F 
1719 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+1:03BBSArr +1:18/Dep +54h 20m-1:13MGS??17:10+835h 30m2
S      
1809 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+6BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 40m-14MGS??17:10+835h 30m5
 M     
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+13BBSArr +24/Dep +54h 40m-19MGS??17:10+835h 30m16
    T  
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+21BBSArr +35/Dep +54h 20m-30MGS??17:10+835h 30m12
   W  S
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+19BBSArr +19/Dep +54h 20m-14MGS??17:10+835h 30m20
     F 
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +8/Dep +54h 20m-3MGS??17:10+835h 30m20
  T    
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA??05:40+21HWHArr +34/Dep +04h 25m-34BSB??20:30+1:1138h 50m-5
   W   
1998 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+19BOEArr +1:31/Dep +1:113h 5m-20MGS??07:05+1:1049h 25m17
     F 
2319 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+17LJNArr +2:25/Dep +3:132h 50m+48BSB??18:45+3:5536h 25m-15
   W   
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA??06:20+17CNBArr +1:41/Dep +2:184h 25m+37BSB??20:00+4:1637h 40m-15
 M  T  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+17LJNArr +2:25/Dep +1:332h 25m-52BSB??18:55+1:4936h 35m19
 M WT  
1917 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+17LJNArr +2:25/Dep +1:431h 25m-42BSB??21:20+2:2239h 0m12
 M WT  
1935 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+4LJNArr +1:56/Dep +392h 40m-1:17BSB??20:30+1:1438h 10m31
      S
1958 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA??06:20+24RArr +27/Dep +312h 1m+4BSB??19:25+1:2237h 5m-11
  T  F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +53h 55m-15MGS??19:37+1:1436h 57m9
SM  TF 
1975 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+15BBSArr +36/Dep +52h 45m-31MGS??17:10+834h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20BSB??18:37+4235h 57m6
  TW  S
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +03h 30m-20BSB??20:30+1:1137h 50m-1
   W   
1998 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +03h 15m-20MGS??22:59-240h 19m4
      S
1991 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA706:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +1:245h 25m+1:04MGS002:25+2:3043h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+15HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20BSB??19:05+1336h 25m0
    T  
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+20KURArr +17/Dep +62h 15m-11MGS??17:10+834h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1809 kmKSG*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA006:55+6KZJArr +34/Dep +81h 54m-26BSB114:25+1:0855h 30m14
SMTWTFS
2596 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA307:30+14DHNArr +4/Dep +3335m+29BSB420:55+5337h 25m-31
S      
1769 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +51h 55m-34MGS??19:37+1:1433h 57m1
SM  TF 
1974 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+14BBSArr +45/Dep +525m-40MGS??17:10+831h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1809 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39BSB??18:37+4232h 57m-2
  TW  S
1912 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39BSB??19:05+1333h 25m-8
    T  
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +54/Dep +06h 55m-54MGS??23:07+1137h 27m-10
S      
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA??09:40+14KGPArr +54/Dep +06h 55m-54MGS??23:07-1037h 27m-7
   W   
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+14HWHArr +39/Dep +312h 5m-8BSB??19:05+5533h 25m-10
S      
1912 kmxxx-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+13JHSArr +54/Dep +471h 55m-7MGS??20:00+2:5533h 45m-9
 M W F 
1868 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA??10:15+13BPLArr +38/Dep +141h 15m-24MGS??20:00+2:2233h 45m-6
  T T S
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA710:15+13ETArr +32/Dep +104h 15m-22BSB119:45+1:3257h 30m-11
     F 
2488 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+13ETArr +32/Dep +204h 15m-12BSB??19:45+1:5633h 30m-9
   W   
1694 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA510:30+0MMRArr -2/Dep +183h 40m+20BSB512:40+4774h 10m59
  T    
2364 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+11MMRArr +8/Dep +102h 15m+2BSB??07:05+2244h 35m8
   W   
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA510:30+11MMRArr +8/Dep +183h 40m+10BSB512:40+4774h 10m52
 M W  S
2363 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+11MMRArr +8/Dep +384h 50m+30MGS??08:55+1246h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +22/Dep +23h 5m-20BSB??22:00+5834h 35m3
     F 
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+23SHMArr +22/Dep +02h 40m-22BSB??02:35+2739h 10m32
     F 
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+8BPLArr +22/Dep +5135m+29BSB??19:25+1:1431h 25m39
      S
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3MGS??01:17+436h 27m-12
 M     
1734 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+10TATAArr +23/Dep +567h 35m+33BSB??07:28+4542h 38m2
 M     
1753 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+31HWHArr +12/Dep +512h 5m+39BSB??01:35+2:1936h 15m-9
 M     
1993 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +232h 20m+4BSB??02:35+2737h 15m23
  TW   
1812 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+18NFKArr +1:19/Dep +483h 38m-31BSB??11:00+1:5645h 40m33
S      
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +381h 52m+19BSB??23:48+3234h 28m-6
   W   
1812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28HIJArr +19/Dep +02h 45m-19MGS??23:07-1033h 47m-4
   W   
1803 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+28ASNArr +19/Dep +153h 5m-4MGS??22:57+533h 37m-8
  T    
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+18KGPArr +20/Dep +02h 28m-20MGS??23:07+1133h 47m3
S      
1809 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+27SRCArr +24/Dep +572h 35m+33BSB??01:35+2:1635h 0m6
S      
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+27SRCArr +24/Dep +512h 35m+27BSB??01:35+2:1935h 0m5
    T  
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+27BBSArr +22/Dep +35h 50m-19MGS??01:17+434h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+27KGPArr +33/Dep +02h 13m-33MGS??23:07+1132h 32m0
S      
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+3CNBArr +48/Dep +272h 35m-21MGS??01:44+1934h 54m-12
  T   S
1909 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+14KURArr +42/Dep +35h 5m-39MGS??01:17+434h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+14KURArr +42/Dep +77h 25m-35MGS??05:10+738h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+8MMRArr +2/Dep +212h 0m+19MGS??08:55-1141h 35m9
    T  
2210 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +29/Dep +571h 10m+28BSB??01:35+2:1634h 10m9
S TW FS
1994 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +29/Dep +05h 5m-29MGS??00:47+633h 22m4
SMTWTF 
1895 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+24BBSArr +24/Dep +34h 50m-21MGS??01:17+433h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmS V Iyer*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+24HWHArr +29/Dep +511h 10m+22BSB??01:35+2:1934h 10m8
 M  T  
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+24BBSArr +24/Dep +13h 30m-23MGS??20:47+2329h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35MGS??23:07+1131h 42m3
S      
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA??15:25+24KGPArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35MGS??23:07-1031h 42m6
   W   
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+31ETArr +58/Dep +203h 15m-38MGS??23:15+2:2731h 5m15
    T S
1706 kmKSG*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+1JHSArr +29/Dep +1:043h 40m+35BSB??09:35+4641h 10m34
  T    
1957 kmKSG*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+3ADIArr +9/Dep +42h 15m-5BSB??05:40+4660h 55m10
   W   
3167 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +41/Dep +154h 40m-26MGS??05:10+736h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +41/Dep +64h 55m-35BSB??07:28+4538h 38m16
 M  T S
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +01h 35m-33MGS??04:55+436h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +11h 35m-32MGS??04:55+536h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +31h 35m-30MGS??04:55+336h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +045m-33MGS??00:47+631h 57m-3
SMTWTF 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+10HWHArr +33/Dep +1:186h 55m+45MGS??09:35+1:2040h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+10BBSArr +41/Dep +135m-40MGS??20:47+2327h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +11/Dep +1:004h 20m+49BSB??09:12+2:1140h 12m13
 M     
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+14HWHArr +11/Dep +02h 5m-11MGS??00:47+631h 47m-3
 M     
1894 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA??17:00+23BBSArr +19/Dep +12h 5m-18MGS??20:47+2327h 47m-7
  T    
1736 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+14KGPArr +7/Dep +255h 0m+18BSB??07:28+4538h 28m16
 M     
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+26BBSArr +34/Dep +33h 25m-31MGS??01:17+432h 17m3
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+26BBSArr +34/Dep +66h 25m-28BSB??07:28+4538h 28m17
    T  
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+19BBSArr +8/Dep +152h 35m+7MGS??05:10+733h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +61h 50m-26BSB??07:28+4533h 48m19
 M  T S
1832 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +45/Dep +12h 45m-44BSB??10:20+5436h 40m28
SMTWTFS
1925 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+22BBSArr +32/Dep +151h 35m-17MGS??05:10+731h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +45/Dep +511h 55m+6MGS??06:25+5832h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+22HWHArr +45/Dep +1:001h 25m+15BSB??09:12+2:1135h 32m16
SMTWTFS
1993 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +32/Dep +161h 10m-16BSB??07:28+4533h 33m23
    T  
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+17BBSArr +23/Dep +1555m-8MGS??05:10+731h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+23TATAArr +48/Dep +5650m+8BSB??07:28+4533h 33m16
 M     
1753 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +44/Dep +134h 35m-31MGS??08:52+634h 57m-6
   W   
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+18HTEArr +44/Dep +11h 5m-43BSB??08:55+2035h 0m17
     F 
1748 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +34/Dep +040m-34MGS??00:47+626h 12m2
SMT TF 
1878 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +34/Dep +1:002h 55m+26BSB??09:12+2:1134h 37m18
SMT TF 
1977 kmxxx-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA??22:35+15HWHArr +34/Dep +123h 45m-22BSB??09:30+1:4534h 55m21
SMT TF 
1977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +11h 50m-1:34MGS??05:12+930h 27m1
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +374h 43m-58BSB??09:30+1:4534h 45m19
      S
1874 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +111h 25m-1:24MGS??01:07+526h 22m-2
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +262h 45m-1:09MGS??04:55+530h 10m5
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ASNArr +1:35/Dep +1:104h 27m-25MGS??06:25+5831h 40m6
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16ADRAArr +1:25/Dep +281h 55m-57MGS??01:17+526h 32m4
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+16BBSArr +42/Dep +62h 35m-36BSB??07:28+4532h 43m19
      S
1813 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:12/Dep +3:432h 10m+2:31MGS??06:45+4:3731h 40m-6
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:12/Dep +1:532h 50m+41MGS??07:40+2:3332h 35m1
   W   
1722 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:12/Dep +5:393h 35m+4:27BSB??08:25+5:5433h 20m-3
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+8ALDArr +1:12/Dep +3:3635m+2:24BSB??06:15+3:3131h 10m2
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+8JBPArr +23/Dep +524h 20m+29MGS??08:55+1233h 50m8
   W   
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+34KGPArr -2/Dep +02h 45m+2BSB??11:20+1835h 35m0
no arr/dep
1827 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site