Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:34:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:34:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZA/Vijayawada Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
7 Trains / 137 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒BZA   Filters   Dep: BZA   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1428.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBZA600:20+14BSB407:05+1:1830h 45m16
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1703 km55 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRBZA1014:35-MGS018:35-28h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km61 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBZA020:20+2BSB004:45+1:3032h 25m20
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1693 km52 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERBZA020:20+1MUV*004:45+1:3532h 25m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1690 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBZA1022:35+47MGS205:10+1:5830h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km56 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRBZA823:05+3MGS206:10+2:2031h 5m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRBZA023:05+1:25MGS006:10+2:0731h 5m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1705 km55 km/hr


137 ΣChains between BZA/Vijayawada Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Kazipet   Asansol   Allahabad   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Manmad   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Bhubaneswar   Bilaspur   Raipur   Kolkata Shalimar   Barsoi   Dhanbad   Santragachi   Ahmedabad   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+38BPLArr +1:10/Dep +5150m-19BSB??11:30+4:0335h 10m2
      S
1956 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...BZA??02:05+1:35ETArr +1:56/Dep +472h 55m-1:09MGS??08:55+2:0430h 50m9
   W  S
1705 km-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...BZA??02:05+1:35ETArr +1:56/Dep +292h 0m-1:27MGS??08:10+1:3630h 5m9
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...BZA??02:05+1:35ETArr +1:56/Dep +92h 55m-1:47MGS??08:55+1:2030h 50m9
S T T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...BZA??02:05+1:35ETArr +1:56/Dep +213h 25m-1:35BSB??10:40+1:4432h 35m17
SM WTF 
1718 kmIn India now-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+2HWHArr +27/Dep +541h 0m+27MGS??09:52+1:0530h 57m3
    T  
1894 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+2ASNArr +1:01/Dep 37m+0MGS009:35+3:0254h 40m0
S      
2201 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BZA??02:55+31KGPArr +1:17/Dep +11h 57m-1:16BSB??11:20+5032h 25m5
  T    
1825 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +38/Dep +4:181h 15m+3:40BSB??14:37+4:1335h 42m-10
     FS
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BZA??02:55+15HWHArr +38/Dep +541h 0m+16MGS??09:52+1:0530h 57m-15
 M W FS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +49/Dep 40m+0MGS??09:30+1:1930h 5m6
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +49/Dep +910m-40MGS??08:55+1:2029h 30m1
  T    
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20624
--
Σ Chennai- Sonour/Ha...BZA??03:25+5ETArr +49/Dep +104h 25m-39BSB??13:55+1:5834h 30m10
  T    
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...BZA??04:05+59BSPArr +37/Dep +1:153h 15m+38BSB??16:10+3:1336h 5m27
  T    
1720 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??04:05+1:03BSPArr +2:14/Dep +1:151h 55m-59BSB??16:10+3:1336h 5m19
    T  
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...BZA??04:05+1BSPArr +1:44/Dep +1:151h 55m-29BSB??16:10+3:1336h 5m13
 M     
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...BZA??04:05+12ETArr +11/Dep +2140m+10BSB??10:40+1:4430h 35m19
     F 
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...BZA??04:05+12ETArr +11/Dep +131h 20m+2BSB??12:40+2:0132h 35m54
     F 
1703 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??04:15+11BBSArr +41/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:30MGS??17:10+2:2136h 55m16
      S
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??04:15+29BBSArr +10/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:01MGS??17:10+2:2136h 55m16
     F 
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +212h 0m+0BSB??10:40+1:4430h 20m23
SM WTF 
1718 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +132h 40m+0BSB??12:40+2:0132h 20m58
SMTWTFS
1703 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +91h 30m+0MGS??08:55+1:2028h 35m15
S T T  
1705 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +835m+0MGS??08:10+1:4927h 50m13
S      
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +2935m+0MGS??08:10+1:3627h 50m15
    T  
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep 2h 0m+0MGS??09:30+1:1929h 10m20
  T   S
1705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +162h 50m+0BSB??12:00+1:2531h 40m32
   W F 
1718 kmBMTIR*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m2
S      
1808 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +7/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:04MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m5
 M     
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:48MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m16
    T  
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+47BBSArr +39/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:32MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m12
   W  S
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +16/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:55MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m20
     F 
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+26BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57MGS??17:10+2:2135h 30m20
  T    
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BZA605:40+47HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 25m-17BSB020:30+2:0138h 50m-5
   W   
1997 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+15BOEArr +34/Dep +1:393h 5m+1:05MGS??07:05+2:5549h 25m17
     F 
2341 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr /Dep 2h 50m+0BSB??18:45+4:3436h 25m-15
   W   
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BZA1006:20+1:21CNBArr /Dep +3:484h 25m+0BSB520:00+6:1161h 40m-15
   W   
2283 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr /Dep +5:022h 25m+0BSB??18:55+5:2536h 35m19
 M WT  
1916 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BZA??06:20+1:21LJNArr /Dep +01h 25m+0BSB??21:20+039h 0m12
 M WT  
1934 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BZA??06:20+1:19LJNArr +5:01/Dep +2:372h 40m-2:24BSB??20:30+3:4238h 10m31
      S
1956 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BZA006:20+52RArr +1:18/Dep +2:552h 1m+1:37BSB219:25+3:3561h 5m-11
  T  F 
2023 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +593h 55m+44MGS019:37+1:4036h 57m10
SM  TF 
1975 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...BZA??06:40+13BBSArr +33/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:38MGS??17:10+2:2134h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1808 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:294h 5m+1:14BSB518:37+1:5735h 57m6
  TW  S
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +03h 30m-15BSB??20:30+2:0137h 50m-1
   W   
1998 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BZA706:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +3:123h 15m+2:57MGS522:59+3:0540h 19m5
      S
1991 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:16MGS??02:25+3:4943h 45m43
SMTWTFS
1988 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BZA??06:40+13HWHArr +15/Dep +04h 5m-15BSB??19:05+3836h 25m0
    T  
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...BZA??06:55+11KURArr +16/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:58MGS??17:10+2:2134h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1808 kmGopal*^~-
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...BZA??06:55+2KZJArr +34/Dep +91h 54m-25BSB??14:25+1:2531h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1695 kmAP EXP~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...BZA307:30-DHNArr /Dep +035m+0BSB420:55-37h 25m-32
S      
1770 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19MGS019:37+1:4033h 57m2
SM  TF 
1974 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...BZA??09:40+42BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31MGS??17:10+2:2131h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1808 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BZA709:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49BSB518:37+1:5732h 57m-2
  TW  S
1912 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40BSB??19:05+3833h 25m-8
    T  
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BZA??09:40+42KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44MGS??23:07+4137h 27m-10
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BZA709:40+42KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5MGS023:07+1:0037h 27m-5
   W   
1922 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BZA??09:40+42HWHArr +40/Dep 2h 5m+0BSB??19:05+3833h 25m-10
S      
1912 km-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...BZA??10:15+22JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:242h 5m-11MGS??20:00+3:5133h 45m-9
 M W F 
1867 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BZA710:15+22BPLArr +42/Dep +1:041h 15m+22MGS220:00+2:5357h 45m-5
 M W F 
2564 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+22ETArr +34/Dep +104h 15m-24BSB??19:45+2:1233h 30m-11
      S
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??10:15+22ETArr +34/Dep +84h 15m-26BSB??19:45+1:2633h 30m-9
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+0MMRArr +0/Dep +333h 40m+33BSB??12:40+2:0150h 10m59
  T    
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +162h 15m+17BSB??07:05+1:5444h 35m7
   W   
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +333h 40m+34BSB??12:40+2:0150h 10m52
 M W  S
2280 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...BZA??10:30+2MMRArr -1/Dep +394h 50m+40MGS??08:55+1:2046h 25m9
 M W  S
2282 kmDinesh Gada-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??11:25+28SHMArr +11/Dep +03h 5m-11BSB??22:00+1:1134h 35m2
     F 
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BZA??11:25+28SHMArr +11/Dep 2h 40m+0BSB??02:35+1:1139h 10m32
     F 
1913 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...BZA??12:00+12BPLArr +32/Dep +1:3535m+1:03BSB??19:25+4:0431h 25m37
      S
1861 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:193h 40m+55MGS??01:17+1:3036h 27m-12
 M     
1735 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:327h 35m+1:08BSB??07:28+1:5542h 38m2
 M     
1753 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BZA??13:20+41HWHArr +23/Dep +2:592h 5m+2:36BSB??01:35+4:2436h 15m-10
 M     
1992 kmDB*^~-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep 2h 20m+0BSB??02:35+1:1137h 15m23
  TW   
1812 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+5NFKArr +18/Dep 3h 38m+0BSB??11:00+1:4245h 40m33
S      
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +281h 52m+0BSB??23:48+3734h 28m-6
   W   
1812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+44HIJArr +27/Dep +492h 45m+22MGS023:07+1:0057h 47m-2
  T    
2354 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +93h 5m-19MGS??22:57+2333h 37m-8
  T    
1794 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+5KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4MGS??23:07+4133h 47m3
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BZA??14:35+36SRCArr +42/Dep +2:212h 35m+1:39BSB??01:35+3:4735h 0m5
S      
1985 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BZA??14:35+36SRCArr +42/Dep +2:592h 35m+2:17BSB??01:35+4:2435h 0m4
    T  
1985 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+36BBSArr +23/Dep +595h 50m+36MGS??01:17+1:3034h 42m6
S   T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+36KGPArr +53/Dep +02h 13m-53MGS??23:07+4132h 32m0
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BZA??14:50+14CNBArr +1:45/Dep +1:502h 35m+5MGS??01:44+2:1034h 54m-12
  T   S
1908 kmFan of 12479^~-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +595h 5m+43MGS??01:17+1:3034h 17m-1
S      
1795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...BZA??15:00+19KURArr +16/Dep +1:107h 25m+54MGS??05:10+1:2938h 10m9
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...BZA??15:20+3MMRArr +3/Dep +282h 0m+25MGS??08:55+1:2141h 35m9
    T  
2208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +2:211h 10m+1:50BSB??01:35+3:4734h 10m8
S TW FS
1993 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +45h 5m-27MGS??00:47+3433h 22m1
SMTWTF 
1901 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +594h 50m+31MGS??01:17+1:3033h 52m9
SM WT  
1814 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +2:591h 10m+2:28BSB??01:35+4:2434h 10m7
 M  T  
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +2:503h 30m+2:22MGS??20:47+2:5929h 22m0
  T    
1736 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37MGS??23:07+4131h 42m3
S      
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +491h 5m+12MGS023:07+1:0055h 42m8
  T    
1923 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...BZA??16:10+46ETArr +59/Dep +2:033h 15m+1:04MGS??23:15+3:3131h 5m14
    T S
1705 kmGopal*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...BZA??16:25+12JHSArr /Dep +1:353h 40m+0BSB??09:35+3:2241h 10m34
  T    
1957 kmGopal*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BZA??16:45+34ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19BSB??05:40+3:3360h 55m10
   W   
3166 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:174h 40m+55MGS??05:10+1:2936h 20m12
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:144h 55m+52BSB??07:28+1:5538h 38m16
 M  T S
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BZA016:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +311h 35m+12MGS004:55+5236h 5m2
S  W F 
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +251h 35m+6MGS??04:55+5936h 5m2
 MT   S
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +151h 35m-4MGS??04:55+3936h 5m2
    T  
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +445m-15MGS??00:47+3431h 57m-6
SMTWTF 
1900 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep 6h 55m+0MGS??09:35+3:0240h 45m1
SMTWTFS
1901 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +2:5035m+2:28MGS??20:47+2:5927h 57m-7
  T    
1736 km~-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +1:204h 20m+49BSB??09:12+3:0140h 12m13
 M     
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +42h 5m-27MGS??00:47+3431h 47m-6
 M     
1900 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00+59BBSArr +38/Dep +2:502h 5m+2:12MGS020:47+2:5975h 47m-7
no arr/dep
3748 kmFan of 12479^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +31/Dep +1:135h 0m+42BSB??07:28+1:5538h 28m16
 M     
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +593h 25m+46MGS??01:17+1:3032h 17m4
    T  
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +1:146h 25m+1:01BSB??07:28+1:5538h 28m18
    T  
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+10BBSArr +11/Dep +1:172h 35m+1:06MGS??05:10+1:2933h 45m16
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 50m+48BSB??07:28+1:5533h 48m19
 M  T S
1832 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +592h 45m+14BSB??10:20+1:5736h 40m28
SMTWTFS
1925 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...BZA??21:40+26BBSArr +26/Dep +1:171h 35m+51MGS??05:10+1:2931h 30m15
S TW F 
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:14MGS??06:25+2:3532h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??21:40+26HWHArr +45/Dep +1:201h 25m+35BSB??09:12+3:0135h 32m16
SMTWTFS
1992 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +14/Dep +1:241h 10m+1:10BSB??07:28+1:5533h 33m23
    T  
1832 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+22BBSArr +27/Dep +1:1755m+50MGS??05:10+1:2931h 15m-1
S      
1751 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+18TATAArr +14/Dep +1:3250m+1:18BSB??07:28+1:5533h 33m17
 M     
1753 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep 4h 35m+0MGS??08:52+2534h 57m-5
   W   
1696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13397
--
Σ Bangaluru-Barkakan...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep +11h 5m-40BSB??08:55+5535h 0m18
     F 
1749 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +440m-27MGS??00:47+3426h 12m0
SMT TF 
1884 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +1:202h 55m+49BSB??09:12+3:0134h 37m19
SMT TF 
1976 km-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BZA022:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +1:453h 45m+1:14BSB109:30+3:1034h 55m22
SMT TF 
1976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18270
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +01h 50m-1:55MGS??05:12+1:0830h 27m-1
      S
1856 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18271
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA622:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +1:524h 43m-3BSB109:30+3:1058h 45m17
      S
2795 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +81h 25m-1:47MGS??01:07+3426h 22m-4
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18274
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +322h 45m-1:23MGS??04:55+5930h 10m3
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +2:204h 27m+25MGS??06:25+2:3531h 40m4
      S
1776 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ADRAArr +1:47/Dep 1h 55m+0MGS??01:17+1:0126h 32m2
      S
1718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31BBSArr +56/Dep +1:142h 25m+18BSB??07:28+1:5532h 43m17
      S
1814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...BZA??23:05+19ALDArr +1:33/Dep +4:212h 10m+2:48MGS??06:45+5:5031h 40m-4
   W   
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...BZA??23:05+19ALDArr +1:33/Dep +3:312h 50m+1:58MGS??07:40+3:5932h 35m3
   W   
1721 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...BZA??23:05+19ALDArr +1:33/Dep 3h 35m+0BSB??08:25+4:5433h 20m-1
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...BZA??23:05+19ALDArr +1:33/Dep +5:2535m+3:52BSB??06:15+4:0131h 10m4
   W   
1693 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...BZA??23:05+19JBPArr +22/Dep +524h 20m+30MGS??08:55+1:2033h 50m10
   W   
1704 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BZA??23:45+49KGPArr +2/Dep +12h 45m-1BSB??11:20+5035h 35m0
no arr/dep
1825 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site