Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VRG/Vikram Nagar ▼
×
HDA/Hirnoda ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 19:07:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 19:07:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VRG/Vikram Nagar to HDA/Hirnoda
12 Trains / 8 ΣChains

9 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HDA⇒VRG   Filters   Dep: VRG   Arr: HDA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between VRG/Vikram Nagar and HDA/Hirnoda

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Ajmer   Ruthiyai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRUJN402:10+1FL011:48+89h 38m7
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL575 km60 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRUJN002:10+5FL012:25-310h 15m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL575 km56 km/hr
12465Ranthambhore SF Expr...SFNWRUJN107:45+8FL??17:50+010h 5m17
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A
 575 km57 km/hr
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRUJN??08:30+22FL018:45-410h 15m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 575 km56 km/hr
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRUJN012:25+19FL200:08-711h 43m9
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL575 km49 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRUJN012:25+13FL200:08-811h 43m9
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
 575 km49 km/hr
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...ExpSCRUJN017:20+10FL004:40+3211h 20m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
 555 km49 km/hr
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...ExpSCRUJN417:20+14FL004:30+1211h 10m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
 555 km50 km/hr
59307Indore - Jaipur Link...ExpWRVRG019:49+7HDA208:27-12h 38m21
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 569 km45 km/hr
19712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...ExpNWRUJN120:30+19HDA208:27+1711h 57m20
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL563 km47 km/hr
12745Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex...SFECoRUJN121:35-FL307:35-10h 0m6
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL575 km58 km/hr
11203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...ExpCRUJN023:10+1:07FL013:02+2113h 52m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL718 km52 km/hr


8 ΣChains between VRG/Vikram Nagar and HDA/Hirnoda

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Ajmer   Ruthiyai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1900
--
Σ Indore Jaipur via ...DWX??16:38+18RTAArr +21/Dep +1:112h 40m+50HDA??10:28+1:3417h 50m60
  T  F 
680 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4896
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(week...UJN??17:20+15AIIArr +2/Dep +73h 5m+5FL??07:38+614h 18m4
  T T  
555 kmmickeyagrawal2001-
129
Σ Chennai - Jaipur -...UJN??21:35+8JPArr +12/Dep +81h 0m-4FL??08:00+910h 25m-11
 M W   
576 kmNazeer*^~-
12551
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...UJN??21:35+8JPArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11FL??09:25+1311h 50m-21
 M W   
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12946
Σ Chennai Ajmer Week...UJN??21:35+9JPArr +11/Dep +12h 25m-10FL??09:25+1311h 50m-28
      S
576 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...UJN??21:35+9JPArr +11/Dep +3:376h 5m+3:26FL??13:23+3:2715h 48m-3
      S
576 kmIri rules are differ...-
16451
Σ AMRAVATI/AKOLA to ...UJN??21:35+38JPArr +27/Dep +111h 30m-16FL??08:25+1610h 50m4
  T    
576 kmAwes Khan*^~-
17283
Σ Coimbatore Ajmer C...UJN??21:35+9JPArr +11/Dep +81h 0m-3FL??08:00+910h 25m-18
      S
576 kmNazeer*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site