Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VM/Villupuram Juncti ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 17:19:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 17:19:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VM/Villupuram Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
14 Trains / 109 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 8 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒VM   Filters   Dep: VM   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 594.24 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRVM105:50+12BZA915:55+110h 5m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRVM005:50+19BZA015:55+1810h 5m3
    T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERVM209:50+6BZA020:05+710h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRVM??09:50+1:04BZA020:05+5210h 15m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 594 km58 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRVM*311:40-BZA023:35-11h 55m6
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVM*111:40+0BZA023:35+4311h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERVM113:15+11BZA002:40-413h 25m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL652 km49 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRVM016:25+7BZA003:10+4810h 45m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km55 km/hr
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...ExpECoRVM318:55+13BZA705:30+610h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSRVM118:55+8BZA605:30+910h 35m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12666Kanyakumari - Howrah...SFSRVM118:55+1:00BZA705:30+1:1110h 35m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12897Puducherry - Bhubane...SFECoRVM019:20+3BZA605:30+2010h 10m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
06010Puducherry - Santrag...ExpSRVM020:30+28BZA007:00+1:3610h 30m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
 594 km57 km/hr
08354Villupuram - Visakha...PrmECoRVM*020:30+0BZA007:45+2111h 15m9
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km53 km/hr


109 ΣChains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...VM??00:55+29MSArr -15/Dep +33h 5m+18BZA??14:45+413h 50m-3
SM WTFS
613 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...VM??00:55+29MSArr -15/Dep +24h 15m+17BZA??15:10+1314h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...VM??00:55+29MSArr -15/Dep +162h 0m+31BZA??13:05+2112h 10m0
  TW   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...VM??01:10+14MSArr -6/Dep +582h 25m+1:04BZA??12:30+5811h 20m-8
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...VM??01:10+14MSArr -6/Dep +22h 45m+8BZA??14:20+013h 10m-6
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...VM??01:30+12MSArr -13/Dep +22h 15m+15BZA??14:20+012h 50m-44
  T    
594 kmhari-
10357
Σ karaikkal-peralam-...VM??02:10+17MSArr +0/Dep +21h 45m+2BZA??14:20+012h 10m-8
  T    
594 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
10498
Σ Nagapattinam Delhi...VM??02:10+17MSArr +0/Dep +581h 25m+58BZA??12:30+5810h 20m-10
 M   F 
589 kmScience is better th...-
13375
Σ Karaikal Howrah Da...VM??02:10+17MSArr +0/Dep +23h 30m+2BZA??15:10+1313h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13638
Σ KARAIKKAL -- CHENN...VM??02:10+17MSArr +0/Dep +155m+1BZA??11:50+169h 40m-8
      S
589 kmDK-
15206
--
Σ VLKN-DBRG  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +323h 50m+0BZA??16:45+2214h 35m-1
  T    
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15207
--
Σ VLKN-ADI ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +14h 20m+0BZA??16:30+714h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15209
--
Σ VLKN-PNBE  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +161h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2110h 55m2
  TW   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15210
--
Σ VLKN-HWH ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +23h 30m+0BZA??15:10+1313h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15211
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +141h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2510h 55m-2
    TFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15212
--
Σ VLKN-MFP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +174h 45m+0BZA??16:45+814h 35m-2
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15216
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +361h 15m+0BZA??13:05+3810h 55m9
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15217
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +294h 45m+0BZA??16:45+3414h 35m10
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15218
--
Σ VLKN-SHM ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +294h 45m+0BZA??16:45+2314h 35m9
S    F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15219
--
Σ VLKN-NJP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +05h 45m+0BZA??17:40+415h 30m-7
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15220
--
Σ VLKN-BZA ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +32h 20m+0BZA??14:45+412h 35m-1
SM WTFS
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15221
--
Σ VLKN-DDN ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +1:024h 30m+0BZA??16:40+5014h 30m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15231
--
Σ Vellankanni -Gaya&...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +21h 45m+0BZA??14:20+012h 10m-7
  T    
595 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15232
--
Σ Vellankanni -New D...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +155m+0BZA??11:50+169h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15237
--
Σ Vellankanni NZM bi...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +581h 25m+0BZA??12:30+5810h 20m-9
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...VM??02:20+14MSArr +0/Dep +23h 20m+2BZA??15:10+1312h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...VM??02:20+14MSArr +0/Dep +1:024h 20m+1:02BZA??16:40+5014h 20m4
 M  T  
589 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...VM??02:20+14MSArr +0/Dep +581h 15m+58BZA??12:30+5810h 10m-7
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...VM??02:20+14MSArr +0/Dep +21h 35m+2BZA??14:20+012h 0m-5
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...VM??02:30+25MSArr +4/Dep +13h 50m-3BZA??16:30+714h 0m-13
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...VM??02:30+25MSArr +4/Dep +23h 0m-2BZA??15:10+1312h 40m-20
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...VM??02:30+25MSArr +4/Dep +5855m+54BZA??12:30+5810h 0m-21
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...VM??02:30+25MSArr +4/Dep +31h 50m-1BZA??14:45+412h 15m-13
 M   F 
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...VM??02:30+22MSArr -1/Dep +23h 0m+3BZA??15:10+1312h 40m-7
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +22h 50m+5BZA??15:10+1312h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +21h 5m+5BZA??14:20+011h 40m-7
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +5845m+1:01BZA??12:30+589h 50m-9
 M   F 
590 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +115m+4BZA??11:50+169h 10m-7
      S
590 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +174h 5m+20BZA??16:45+814h 5m-2
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +1:023h 50m+1:05BZA??16:40+5014h 0m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...VM??02:40+19MSArr -3/Dep +1435m+17BZA??13:05+2510h 25m-2
    TFS
590 kmkrishna-
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...VM??03:10+11MSArr +4/Dep +22h 40m-2BZA??15:10+1312h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...VM??03:10+11MSArr +4/Dep +173h 55m+13BZA??16:45+813h 35m-7
    T  
590 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...VM??03:10+11MSArr +4/Dep +112h 5m-3BZA??01:10+1122h 0m-6
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...VM??03:10+11MSArr +4/Dep +255m-2BZA??14:20+011h 10m-12
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +235m+0BZA??14:20+011h 0m-17
  T    
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +22h 20m+0BZA??15:10+1311h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +1:023h 20m+1:00BZA??16:40+5013h 20m-8
 M  T  
589 kmDB*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...VM??03:20+1:10TPTYArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4BZA??19:10+2415h 50m-14
no arr/dep
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +293h 35m+27BZA??16:45+3413h 25m0
   W   
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +13h 10m-1BZA??16:30+713h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
589 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +322h 40m+30BZA??16:45+2213h 25m-11
  T    
590 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...VM??03:35+17MSArr /Dep +22h 0m+0BZA??15:10+1311h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
590 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...VM??03:35+17MSArr /Dep +12h 50m+0BZA??16:30+712h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
590 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...VM??03:35+17MSArr /Dep +215m+0BZA??14:20+010h 45m-9
  T    
595 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...VM??03:35+17MSArr /Dep +1:023h 0m+0BZA??16:40+5013h 5m0
 M  T  
590 kmxxx-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...VM??03:35+17MSArr /Dep +322h 20m+0BZA??16:45+2213h 10m-3
  T    
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...VM??03:50+17MSArr +8/Dep +322h 10m+24BZA??16:45+2212h 55m-1
  T    
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...VM??04:05+26MSArr +17/Dep +08h 10m-17BZA??22:00+617h 55m-11
      S
594 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...VM??04:05+26MSArr +17/Dep +12h 30m-16BZA??16:30+712h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
589 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...VM??04:05+26MSArr +17/Dep +172h 55m+0BZA??16:45+812h 40m-6
    T  
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...VM??04:05+26MSArr +17/Dep +810h 35m-9BZA??00:10+3120h 5m-11
 M    S
589 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...VM??04:05+26MSArr +17/Dep +21h 40m-15BZA??15:10+1311h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
589 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...VM??04:35+17MSArr +12/Dep +255m-10BZA??15:10+1310h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
589 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...VM??04:35+17MSArr +12/Dep +11h 45m-11BZA??16:30+711h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...VM??04:35+17MSArr +12/Dep +292h 10m+17BZA??16:45+2312h 10m4
S    F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+17MSArr +12/Dep +292h 10m+17BZA??16:45+3412h 10m5
   W   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+17MSArr +12/Dep +172h 10m+5BZA??16:45+812h 10m-7
    T  
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...VM??05:00+17MSArr +7/Dep +291h 40m+22BZA??16:45+3411h 45m-3
   W   
589 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...VM??05:00+17MSArr +7/Dep +171h 40m+10BZA??16:45+811h 45m-15
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...VM??09:25+13MSArr -5/Dep +01h 45m+5BZA??21:10+911h 45m5
SMTWTFS
590 kmScience is better th...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -8/Dep +21h 50m+10TEL??00:09+2914h 14m1
S  W F 
622 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -8/Dep +82h 55m+16BZA??02:15+3416h 20m2
S  W F 
653 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
12197
--
Σ MV BSP alternative...VM??09:55+15KPDArr -10/Dep +415h 25m+51BZA??03:55+1618h 0m1
   W   
653 kmScience is better th...-
14417
--
Σ Tiruvarur-Kakinada...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -8/Dep +291h 30m+37BZA??00:55+5515h 0m13
S  W F 
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...VM??09:55+15TPTYArr -8/Dep +43h 55m+12BZA??03:20+2017h 25m4
S  W F 
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +035m+0BZA??22:00+610h 5m-4
      S
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +32h 40m+0BZA??02:35+3714h 40m13
SMTWTFS
617 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +72h 5m+0TEL??23:15+3711h 20m5
SMTWTFS
558 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +13h 0m+0BZA??00:10+1012h 15m-4
S T    
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +123h 0m+0BZA??00:10+2412h 15m3
     F 
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +87h 20m+0BZA??04:10+816h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +83h 0m+0BZA??00:10+3112h 15m-4
 M    S
589 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +11h 45m+0BZA??23:35+5411h 40m0
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +141h 45m+0BZA??22:55+2911h 0m4
      S
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...VM??11:55+7MSArr /Dep +11h 45m+0BZA??23:35+1911h 40m-1
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...VM??14:25+12MSArr +2/Dep +261h 30m+24BZA??01:55+2811h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...VM??14:25+12MSArr +2/Dep +64h 45m+4BZA??05:30+1715h 5m-11
 M     
594 kmScience is better th...-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...VM??14:25+12MSArr +2/Dep +03h 25m-2BZA??04:00+513h 35m-10
  T    
589 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...VM??14:25+12MSArr +2/Dep +23h 25m+0BZA??03:55+1013h 30m-10
 M     
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1650
Σ Puducherry - NewDe...VM??16:00+12MSArr -17/Dep +81h 50m+25BZA??04:10+812h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6895
Σ fastest daily chai...VM??16:00+12MSArr -17/Dep +23h 35m+19BZA??06:25+814h 25m2
SMTWTFS
589 kmSANTRAGACHI WAP4~-
11084
Σ Pondicherry Guwaha...VM??16:00+12MSArr -17/Dep +02h 20m+17BZA??05:30+413h 30m-2
    T  
594 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14720
Σ PDY-INDB ]...VM??16:00+12MSArr -17/Dep +303h 15m+47BZA??06:05+714h 5m24
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14788
Σ Villupuram - Hyder...VM??16:20+4KPDArr -10/Dep 1h 40m+0TEL??06:42+3814h 22m32
SMTWTFS
621 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +23h 10m+0BZA??06:25+813h 10m-35
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BZA??05:30+412h 15m-39
    T  
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +81h 25m+0BZA??04:10+810h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +61h 55m+0BZA??05:30+1712h 15m-39
 M     
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +72h 25m+0BZA??07:10+2713h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
589 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +1:072h 50m+0BZA??06:05+1:1112h 50m-12
 M  T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +492h 50m+0BZA??06:05+3912h 50m-14
S TW   
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +312h 50m+0BZA??06:05+1112h 50m-21
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...VM??17:15+16MSArr /Dep +302h 50m+0BZA??06:05+712h 50m-13
      S
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14272
--
Σ TNM-KPD-NDLS CHAIN...VM??18:50+4KPDArr +8/Dep 3h 2m+0BZA??10:00+2315h 10m25
SMTWTFS
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15230
--
Σ Villupuram Jn - Hy...VM??18:50+4KPDArr +8/Dep 23h 40m+0TEL??06:42+3835h 52m32
SMTWTFS
621 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17598
--
Σ Karaikkal Howrah&n...VM??18:55+11MSArr +6/Dep +21h 55m-4BZA??06:25+811h 30m-2
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
11252
Σ Puducherry - New D...VM??21:35+2KPDArr -5/Dep 1h 2m+0BZA??10:00+2312h 25m24
S TW   
652 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
14864
--
Σ PDY-GHY via KPD&nb...VM??21:35+2KPDArr -5/Dep +532h 20m+58BZA??13:05+3815h 30m17
S      
721 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site