Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VM/Villupuram Juncti ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 18:43:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 18:43:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VM/Villupuram Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
14 Trains / 109 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒VM   Filters   Dep: VM   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 594.24 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRVM105:50+10BZA915:55+410h 5m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRVM005:50-BZA015:55-10h 5m3
    T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERVM209:50-BZA020:05-10h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRVM??09:50+3:26BZA020:05+4:2310h 15m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 594 km58 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRVM*311:40-BZA023:35-11h 55m6
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVM*111:40-BZA023:35-11h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERVM113:15+12BZA002:40+113h 25m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL652 km49 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRVM016:25+6BZA003:10+4210h 45m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km55 km/hr
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...ExpECoRVM318:55+11BZA705:30+810h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSRVM118:55+16BZA605:30+1110h 35m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12666Kanyakumari - Howrah...SFSRVM118:55-BZA705:30-10h 35m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12897Puducherry - Bhubane...SFECoRVM019:20-BZA605:30-10h 10m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
06010Puducherry - Santrag...ExpSRVM020:30+18BZA007:00+1:1610h 30m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
 594 km57 km/hr
08354Villupuram - Visakha...ExpECoRVM*020:30-BZA007:45-11h 15m9
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km53 km/hr


109 ΣChains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...VM??00:55+29MSArr -13/Dep +23h 5m+15BZA??14:45+413h 50m-3
SM WTFS
613 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...VM??00:55+29MSArr -13/Dep +14h 15m+14BZA??15:10+2014h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...VM??00:55+29MSArr -13/Dep +132h 0m+26BZA??13:05+2112h 10m0
  TW   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...VM??01:10+16MSArr +0/Dep +2:252h 25m+2:25BZA??12:30+1:5911h 20m-8
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...VM??01:10+16MSArr +0/Dep +502h 45m+50BZA??14:20+4713h 10m-7
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...VM??01:30+13MSArr /Dep +502h 15m+0BZA??14:20+4712h 50m-45
  T    
594 kmhari-
10357
Σ karaikkal-peralam-...VM??02:10+17MSArr +6/Dep +501h 45m+44BZA??14:20+4712h 10m-9
  T    
594 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
10498
Σ Nagapattinam Delhi...VM??02:10+17MSArr +6/Dep +2:251h 25m+2:19BZA??12:30+1:5910h 20m-10
 M   F 
589 kmNEET JEE then what f...-
13375
Σ Karaikal Howrah Da...VM??02:10+17MSArr +6/Dep +13h 30m-5BZA??15:10+2013h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13638
Σ KARAIKKAL -- CHENN...VM??02:10+17MSArr +6/Dep +155m-5BZA??11:50+139h 40m-8
      S
589 kmDK-
15206
--
Σ VLKN-DBRG  ...VM502:10-MSArr /Dep 3h 50m+0BZA016:45-38h 35m-1
 M     
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15207
--
Σ VLKN-ADI ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +154h 20m+0BZA??16:30+2514h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15209
--
Σ VLKN-PNBE  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +131h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2110h 55m2
  TW   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15210
--
Σ VLKN-HWH ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +13h 30m+0BZA??15:10+2013h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15211
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM502:10-MSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BZA513:05-34h 55m-2
   WTF 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15212
--
Σ VLKN-MFP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +144h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1614h 35m-3
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15216
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM502:10-MSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BZA013:05-34h 55m9
S      
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15217
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +524h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1:1714h 35m10
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15218
--
Σ VLKN-SHM ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +1:224h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1:1714h 35m9
S    F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15219
--
Σ VLKN-NJP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +05h 45m+0BZA??17:40+2615h 30m-7
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15220
--
Σ VLKN-BZA ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +22h 20m+0BZA??14:45+412h 35m-1
SM WTFS
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15221
--
Σ VLKN-DDN ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +2:214h 30m+0BZA??16:40+2:0214h 30m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15231
--
Σ Vellankanni -Gaya&...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +501h 45m+0BZA??14:20+4712h 10m-8
  T    
595 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15232
--
Σ Vellankanni -New D...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +155m+0BZA??11:50+139h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15237
--
Σ Vellankanni NZM bi...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +2:251h 25m+0BZA??12:30+1:5910h 20m-9
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...VM??02:20+17MSArr /Dep +13h 20m+0BZA??15:10+2012h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...VM??02:20+17MSArr /Dep +2:214h 20m+0BZA??16:40+2:0214h 20m4
 M  T  
589 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...VM??02:20+17MSArr /Dep +2:251h 15m+0BZA??12:30+1:5910h 10m-7
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...VM??02:20+17MSArr /Dep +501h 35m+0BZA??14:20+4712h 0m-6
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...VM??02:30+37MSArr +22/Dep +153h 50m-7BZA??16:30+2514h 0m0
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...VM??02:30+37MSArr +22/Dep +13h 0m-21BZA??15:10+2012h 40m-7
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...VM??02:30+37MSArr +22/Dep +2:2555m+2:03BZA??12:30+1:5910h 0m-8
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...VM??02:30+37MSArr +22/Dep +21h 50m-20BZA??14:45+412h 15m0
 M   F 
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...VM??02:30+20MSArr -7/Dep +13h 0m+8BZA??15:10+2012h 40m-7
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...VM302:40+20MSArr +5/Dep +12h 50m-4BZA015:10+2012h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...VM302:40+20MSArr +5/Dep +501h 5m+45BZA1014:20+4711h 40m-8
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...VM302:40+20MSArr +5/Dep +2:2545m+2:20BZA012:30+1:599h 50m-9
 M   F 
590 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...VM302:40+20MSArr +5/Dep +115m-4BZA611:50+139h 10m-7
      S
590 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...VM302:40+20MSArr +5/Dep +144h 5m+9BZA016:45+1638h 5m-3
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...VM302:40+20MSArr +5/Dep +2:213h 50m+2:16BZA1016:40+2:0238h 0m2
S  W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...VM302:40-MSArr +5/Dep 35m+0BZA513:05-34h 25m-2
   WTF 
590 kmkrishna-
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...VM??03:10+19MSArr +22/Dep +12h 40m-21BZA??15:10+2012h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...VM??03:10+19MSArr +22/Dep +143h 55m-8BZA??16:45+1613h 35m-8
    T  
590 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...VM??03:10+19MSArr +22/Dep +112h 5m-21BZA??01:10+1122h 0m-6
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...VM??03:10+19MSArr +22/Dep +5055m+28BZA??14:20+4711h 10m-13
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...VM??03:20+21MSArr +13/Dep +5035m+37BZA??14:20+4711h 0m-18
  T    
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...VM??03:20+21MSArr +13/Dep +12h 20m-12BZA??15:10+2011h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...VM??03:20+21MSArr +13/Dep +2:213h 20m+2:08BZA??16:40+2:0213h 20m-8
 M  T  
589 kmDB*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...VM??03:20+1:17TPTYArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4BZA??19:10+1715h 50m-14
no arr/dep
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...VM??03:20+21MSArr +13/Dep +523h 35m+39BZA??16:45+1:1713h 25m0
   W   
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...VM??03:20+21MSArr +13/Dep +153h 10m+2BZA??16:30+2513h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
589 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...VM003:20-MSArr +13/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA016:45-37h 25m-11
 M     
590 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...VM??03:35+23MSArr +13/Dep +12h 0m-12BZA??15:10+2011h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
590 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...VM??03:35+23MSArr +13/Dep +152h 50m+2BZA??16:30+2512h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
590 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...VM??03:35+23MSArr +13/Dep +5015m+37BZA??14:20+4710h 45m-10
  T    
595 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...VM??03:35+23MSArr +13/Dep +2:213h 0m+2:08BZA??16:40+2:0213h 5m0
 M  T  
590 kmxxx-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...VM103:35-MSArr +13/Dep 2h 20m+0BZA016:45-37h 10m-3
 M     
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...VM103:50-MSArr +25/Dep 2h 10m+0BZA016:45-36h 55m-1
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...VM??04:05+31MSArr +29/Dep +08h 10m-29BZA??22:00+1517h 55m-11
      S
594 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...VM??04:05+31MSArr +29/Dep +152h 30m-14BZA??16:30+2512h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
589 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...VM??04:05+31MSArr +29/Dep +142h 55m-15BZA??16:45+1612h 40m-7
    T  
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...VM??04:05+31MSArr +29/Dep +1410h 35m-15BZA??00:10+3220h 5m-11
 M    S
589 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...VM??04:05+31MSArr +29/Dep +11h 40m-28BZA??15:10+2011h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
589 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...VM??04:35+25MSArr +20/Dep +155m-19BZA??15:10+2010h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
589 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...VM??04:35+25MSArr +20/Dep +151h 45m-5BZA??16:30+2511h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...VM??04:35+25MSArr +20/Dep +1:222h 10m+1:02BZA??16:45+1:1712h 10m4
S    F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+25MSArr +20/Dep +522h 10m+32BZA??16:45+1:1712h 10m5
   W   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+25MSArr +20/Dep +142h 10m-6BZA??16:45+1612h 10m-8
    T  
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...VM??05:00+26MSArr +24/Dep +521h 40m+28BZA??16:45+1:1711h 45m-3
   W   
589 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...VM??05:00+26MSArr +24/Dep +141h 40m-10BZA??16:45+1611h 45m-16
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...VM??09:25+14MSArr -2/Dep +21h 45m+4BZA??21:10+911h 45m5
SMTWTFS
590 kmNEET JEE then what f...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...VM??09:55+17TPTYArr -8/Dep +31h 50m+11TEL??00:09+3414h 14m1
S  W F 
622 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...VM??09:55+17TPTYArr -8/Dep +82h 55m+16BZA??02:15+3716h 20m2
S  W F 
653 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
12197
--
Σ MV BSP alternative...VM??09:55+17KPDArr -8/Dep +335h 25m+41BZA??03:55-218h 0m2
   W   
663 kmNEET JEE then what f...-
14417
--
Σ Tiruvarur-Kakinada...VM??09:55+17TPTYArr -8/Dep +261h 30m+34BZA??00:55+5515h 0m13
S  W F 
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...VM??09:55+17TPTYArr -8/Dep +43h 55m+12BZA??03:20+2617h 25m4
S  W F 
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +035m-8BZA022:00+1510h 5m-4
      S
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +52h 40m-3BZA402:35+3814h 40m13
SMTWTFS
617 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +82h 5m+0TEL423:15+1:3011h 20m5
SMTWTFS
558 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +13h 0m-7BZA000:10+612h 15m-4
S T    
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +123h 0m+4BZA000:10+3636h 15m3
    T  
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +1:187h 20m+1:10BZA604:10+1:2216h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +143h 0m+6BZA600:10+3212h 15m-4
 M    S
589 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +11h 45m-7BZA023:35+5311h 40m0
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep 1h 45m+0BZA822:55+1935h 0m4
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...VM111:55+14MSArr +8/Dep +31h 45m-5BZA023:35+2111h 40m-1
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...VM??14:25+21MSArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??01:55+1:1511h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...VM??14:25+21MSArr /Dep +84h 45m+0BZA??05:30+3115h 5m-11
 M     
594 kmNEET JEE then what f...-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...VM??14:25+21MSArr /Dep +03h 25m+0BZA??04:00+613h 35m-10
  T    
589 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...VM??14:25+21MSArr /Dep +23h 25m+0BZA??03:55+913h 30m-10
 M     
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1650
Σ Puducherry - NewDe...VM??16:00+19MSArr -3/Dep +1:181h 50m+1:21BZA??04:10+1:2212h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6895
Σ fastest daily chai...VM??16:00+19MSArr -3/Dep +23h 35m+5BZA??06:25+1214h 25m2
SMTWTFS
589 kmSANTRAGACHI WAP4~-
11084
Σ Pondicherry Guwaha...VM??16:00+19MSArr -3/Dep +32h 20m+6BZA??05:30+1313h 30m-2
    T  
594 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14720
Σ PDY-INDB ]...VM??16:00+19MSArr -3/Dep +323h 15m+35BZA??06:05+214h 5m24
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14788
Σ Villupuram - Hyder...VM??16:20+6KPDArr -2/Dep +351h 40m+37TEL??06:42+4614h 22m32
SMTWTFS
621 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +23h 10m-10BZA??06:25+1213h 10m-35
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +31h 55m-9BZA??05:30+1312h 15m-39
    T  
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +1:181h 25m+1:06BZA??04:10+1:2210h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +81h 55m-4BZA??05:30+3112h 15m-39
 M     
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +72h 25m-5BZA??07:10+2613h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
589 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +1:072h 50m+55BZA??06:05+1:0212h 50m-12
 M  T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +1:362h 50m+1:24BZA??06:05+1:2312h 50m-14
S TW   
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +382h 50m+26BZA??06:05+1312h 50m-21
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...VM??17:15+22MSArr +12/Dep +322h 50m+20BZA??06:05+212h 50m-13
      S
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14272
--
Σ TNM-KPD-NDLS CHAIN...VM??18:50+3KPDArr +1/Dep +323h 2m+31BZA??10:00+2715h 10m25
SMTWTFS
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15230
--
Σ Villupuram Jn - Hy...VM??18:50+3KPDArr +1/Dep +3523h 40m+34TEL??06:42+4635h 52m32
SMTWTFS
621 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17598
--
Σ Karaikkal Howrah&n...VM??18:55+12MSArr +7/Dep +21h 55m-5BZA??06:25+1211h 30m-2
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
11252
Σ Puducherry - New D...VM??21:35+3KPDArr /Dep +321h 2m+0BZA??10:00+2712h 25m24
S TW   
652 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
14864
--
Σ PDY-GHY via KPD&nb...VM121:35-KPDArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BZA013:05-63h 30m17
no arr/dep
2163 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site