Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VM/Villupuram Juncti ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 00:32:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 00:32:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VM/Villupuram Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
14 Trains / 109 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒VM   Filters   Dep: VM   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 594.24 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRVM105:50-BZA915:55-10h 5m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRVM005:50+28BZA015:55+3110h 5m3
    T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERVM209:50+6BZA020:05+610h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRVM??09:50-BZA020:05-10h 15m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL594 km58 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRVM*311:40+0BZA023:35+3011h 55m6
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVM*111:40+0BZA023:35+4311h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERVM113:15+13BZA002:40+113h 25m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL652 km49 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRVM016:25+10BZA003:10+1510h 45m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km55 km/hr
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...ExpECoRVM318:55+9BZA705:30+310h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSRVM118:55+19BZA605:30+1810h 35m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12666Kanyakumari - Howrah...SFSRVM118:55+1:09BZA705:30+1:0810h 35m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12897Puducherry - Bhubane...SFECoRVM019:20+4BZA605:30+1410h 10m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
06010Puducherry - Santrag...ExpSRVM020:30+17BZA007:00+1:1410h 30m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
 594 km57 km/hr
08354Villupuram - Visakha...ExpECoRVM*020:30-BZA007:45-11h 15m9
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km53 km/hr


109 ΣChains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...VM??00:55+31MSArr -10/Dep 3h 5m+0BZA??14:45+713h 50m-3
SM WTFS
613 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...VM??00:55+31MSArr -10/Dep +94h 15m+19BZA??15:10+2214h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...VM??00:55+31MSArr -10/Dep +112h 0m+21BZA??13:05+2412h 10m0
  TW   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...VM??01:10+4MSArr -14/Dep +02h 25m+14BZA??12:30+311h 20m-8
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...VM??01:10+4MSArr -14/Dep +32h 45m+17BZA??14:20+113h 10m-6
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...VM??01:30+11MSArr -13/Dep +32h 15m+16BZA??14:20+112h 50m-44
  T    
594 kmhari-
10357
Σ karaikkal-peralam-...VM??02:10+12MSArr -3/Dep +31h 45m+6BZA??14:20+112h 10m-8
  T    
594 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
10498
Σ Nagapattinam Delhi...VM??02:10+12MSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3BZA??12:30+310h 20m-10
 M   F 
589 kmScience is better th...-
13375
Σ Karaikal Howrah Da...VM??02:10+12MSArr -3/Dep +93h 30m+12BZA??15:10+2213h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13638
Σ KARAIKKAL -- CHENN...VM??02:10+12MSArr -3/Dep +055m+3BZA??11:50+109h 40m-8
      S
589 kmDK-
15206
--
Σ VLKN-DBRG  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +403h 50m+0BZA??16:45+2414h 35m-1
  T    
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15207
--
Σ VLKN-ADI ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +14h 20m+0BZA??16:30+614h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15209
--
Σ VLKN-PNBE  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +111h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2410h 55m2
  TW   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15210
--
Σ VLKN-HWH ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +93h 30m+0BZA??15:10+2213h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15211
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +151h 15m+0BZA??13:05+2710h 55m-2
    TFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15212
--
Σ VLKN-MFP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +154h 45m+0BZA??16:45+2414h 35m-2
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15216
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +271h 15m+0BZA??13:05+3310h 55m9
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15217
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +284h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1614h 35m10
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15218
--
Σ VLKN-SHM ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +194h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1214h 35m9
S    F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15219
--
Σ VLKN-NJP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +05h 45m+0BZA??17:40+015h 30m-7
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15220
--
Σ VLKN-BZA ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BZA??14:45+712h 35m-1
SM WTFS
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15221
--
Σ VLKN-DDN ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +454h 30m+0BZA??16:40+4014h 30m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15231
--
Σ Vellankanni -Gaya&...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +31h 45m+0BZA??14:20+112h 10m-7
  T    
595 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15232
--
Σ Vellankanni -New D...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +055m+0BZA??11:50+109h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15237
--
Σ Vellankanni NZM bi...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +01h 25m+0BZA??12:30+310h 20m-9
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...VM??02:20+16MSArr +3/Dep +93h 20m+6BZA??15:10+2212h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...VM??02:20+16MSArr +3/Dep +454h 20m+42BZA??16:40+4014h 20m4
 M  T  
589 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...VM??02:20+16MSArr +3/Dep +01h 15m-3BZA??12:30+310h 10m-7
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...VM??02:20+16MSArr +3/Dep +31h 35m+0BZA??14:20+112h 0m-5
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...VM??02:30+29MSArr +2/Dep +13h 50m-1BZA??16:30+614h 0m-13
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...VM??02:30+29MSArr +2/Dep +93h 0m+7BZA??15:10+2212h 40m-20
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...VM??02:30+29MSArr +2/Dep +055m-2BZA??12:30+310h 0m-21
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...VM??02:30+29MSArr +2/Dep 1h 50m+0BZA??14:45+712h 15m-13
 M   F 
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...VM??02:30+20MSArr +3/Dep +93h 0m+6BZA??15:10+2212h 40m-7
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +92h 50m+13BZA??15:10+2212h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +31h 5m+7BZA??14:20+111h 40m-7
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +045m+4BZA??12:30+39h 50m-9
 M   F 
590 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +015m+4BZA??11:50+109h 10m-7
      S
590 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +154h 5m+19BZA??16:45+2414h 5m-2
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +453h 50m+49BZA??16:40+4014h 0m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...VM??02:40+17MSArr -4/Dep +1535m+19BZA??13:05+2710h 25m-2
    TFS
590 kmkrishna-
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...VM??03:10+12MSArr +5/Dep +92h 40m+4BZA??15:10+2212h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...VM??03:10+12MSArr +5/Dep +153h 55m+10BZA??16:45+2413h 35m-7
    T  
590 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...VM??03:10+12MSArr +5/Dep +112h 5m-4BZA??01:10+822h 0m-6
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...VM??03:10+12MSArr +5/Dep +355m-2BZA??14:20+111h 10m-12
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +335m+1BZA??14:20+111h 0m-17
  T    
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +92h 20m+7BZA??15:10+2211h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +453h 20m+43BZA??16:40+4013h 20m-8
 M  T  
589 kmDB*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...VM??03:20+51TPTYArr -2/Dep +02h 30m+2BZA??19:10+1915h 50m-14
no arr/dep
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +283h 35m+26BZA??16:45+1613h 25m0
   W   
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +13h 10m-1BZA??16:30+613h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
589 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...VM??03:20+16MSArr +2/Dep +402h 40m+38BZA??16:45+2413h 25m-11
  T    
590 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...VM??03:35+30MSArr +16/Dep +92h 0m-7BZA??15:10+2211h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
590 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...VM??03:35+30MSArr +16/Dep +12h 50m-15BZA??16:30+612h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
590 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...VM??03:35+30MSArr +16/Dep +315m-13BZA??14:20+110h 45m-9
  T    
595 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...VM??03:35+30MSArr +16/Dep +453h 0m+29BZA??16:40+4013h 5m0
 M  T  
590 kmxxx-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...VM??03:35+30MSArr +16/Dep +402h 20m+24BZA??16:45+2413h 10m-3
  T    
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...VM??03:50+19MSArr +9/Dep +402h 10m+31BZA??16:45+2412h 55m-1
  T    
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...VM??04:05+31MSArr +22/Dep +08h 10m-22BZA??22:00+717h 55m-11
      S
594 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...VM??04:05+31MSArr +22/Dep +12h 30m-21BZA??16:30+612h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
589 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...VM??04:05+31MSArr +22/Dep +152h 55m-7BZA??16:45+2412h 40m-6
    T  
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...VM104:05+31MSArr +22/Dep +010h 35m-22BZA600:10+2320h 5m-11
 M    S
589 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...VM??04:05+31MSArr +22/Dep +91h 40m-13BZA??15:10+2211h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
589 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...VM??04:35+21MSArr +15/Dep +955m-6BZA??15:10+2210h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
589 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...VM??04:35+21MSArr +15/Dep +11h 45m-14BZA??16:30+611h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...VM??04:35+21MSArr +15/Dep +192h 10m+4BZA??16:45+1212h 10m4
S    F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+21MSArr +15/Dep +282h 10m+13BZA??16:45+1612h 10m5
   W   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+21MSArr +15/Dep +152h 10m+0BZA??16:45+2412h 10m-7
    T  
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...VM??05:00+21MSArr +12/Dep +281h 40m+16BZA??16:45+1611h 45m-3
   W   
589 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...VM??05:00+21MSArr +12/Dep +151h 40m+3BZA??16:45+2411h 45m-15
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...VM??09:25+13MSArr -2/Dep +01h 45m+2BZA??21:10+611h 45m5
SMTWTFS
590 kmScience is better th...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...VM??09:55+16TPTYArr -8/Dep +21h 50m+10GNT??00:45+2214h 50m2
S  W F 
647 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...VM??09:55+16TPTYArr -8/Dep 2h 55m+0BZA??02:15+3316h 20m2
S  W F 
653 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
12197
--
Σ MV BSP alternative...VM309:55-KPDArr -15/Dep 5h 25m+0BZA003:55-42h 0m2
no arr/dep
768 kmScience is better th...-
14417
--
Σ Tiruvarur-Kakinada...VM??09:55+16TPTYArr -8/Dep +181h 30m+26BZA??00:55+4615h 0m13
S  W F 
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...VM??09:55+16TPTYArr -8/Dep +13h 55m+9BZA??03:20+1617h 25m4
S  W F 
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +035m+4BZA??22:00+710h 5m-4
      S
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +22h 40m+6BZA??02:35+3714h 40m13
SMTWTFS
617 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +12h 5m+5GNT??00:01+2312h 6m6
SMTWTFS
584 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +13h 0m+5BZA??00:10+1012h 15m-4
S T    
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +53h 0m+9BZA??00:10+1212h 15m3
     F 
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +07h 20m+4BZA??04:10-316h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...VM111:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +03h 0m+4BZA600:10+2312h 15m-4
 M    S
589 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +01h 45m+4BZA??23:35+3611h 40m0
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...VM111:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +181h 45m+22BZA822:55+3035h 0m4
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...VM??11:55+5MSArr -4/Dep +11h 45m+5BZA??23:35+2111h 40m-1
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +31h 30m+1BZA??01:55+611h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +04h 45m-2BZA??05:30+1515h 5m-11
 M     
594 kmScience is better th...-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +03h 25m-2BZA??04:00+513h 35m-10
  T    
589 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...VM??14:25+10MSArr +2/Dep +13h 25m-1BZA??03:55+213h 30m-10
 M     
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1650
Σ Puducherry - NewDe...VM??16:00+12MSArr -16/Dep +01h 50m+16BZA??04:10-312h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6895
Σ fastest daily chai...VM??16:00+12MSArr -16/Dep +73h 35m+23BZA??06:25+1414h 25m2
SMTWTFS
589 kmSANTRAGACHI WAP4~-
11084
Σ Pondicherry Guwaha...VM??16:00+12MSArr -16/Dep +72h 20m+23BZA??05:30+1413h 30m-2
    T  
594 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14720
Σ PDY-INDB ]...VM??16:00+12MSArr -16/Dep +153h 15m+31BZA??06:05+514h 5m24
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14788
Σ Villupuram - Hyder...VM??16:20+3KPDArr -5/Dep +121h 40m+17GNT??07:00+3214h 40m33
SMTWTFS
647 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +73h 10m+2BZA??06:25+1413h 10m-35
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +71h 55m+2BZA??05:30+1412h 15m-39
    T  
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5BZA??04:10-310h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5BZA??05:30+1512h 15m-39
 M     
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...VM117:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +32h 25m-2BZA307:10+2137h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +342h 50m+29BZA??06:05+3312h 50m-12
 M  T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +272h 50m+22BZA??06:05+2112h 50m-14
S TW   
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +192h 50m+14BZA??06:05+112h 50m-21
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...VM??17:15+17MSArr +5/Dep +152h 50m+10BZA??06:05+512h 50m-13
      S
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14272
--
Σ TNM-KPD-NDLS CHAIN...VM??18:50+5KPDArr +6/Dep +263h 2m+20BZA??10:00+1415h 10m25
SMTWTFS
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15230
--
Σ Villupuram Jn - Hy...VM??18:50+5KPDArr +6/Dep +1223h 40m+6GNT??07:00+3236h 10m33
SMTWTFS
647 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17598
--
Σ Karaikkal Howrah&n...VM??18:55+14MSArr +5/Dep +71h 55m+2BZA??06:25+1411h 30m-2
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
11252
Σ Puducherry - New D...VM??21:35+3KPDArr -8/Dep +261h 2m+34BZA??10:00+1412h 25m24
S TW   
652 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
14864
--
Σ PDY-GHY via KPD&nb...VM??21:35+3KPDArr -8/Dep +462h 20m+54BZA??13:05+3315h 30m17
S      
721 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site