Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VM/Villupuram Juncti ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:46:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 06:46:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VM/Villupuram Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
14 Trains / 109 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒VM   Filters   Dep: VM   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 594.24 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Chengalpattu => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRVM105:50-BZA915:55-10h 5m3
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRVM005:50+1:03BZA015:55+5510h 5m3
    T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km59 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERVM209:50+5BZA020:05+410h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRVM??09:50+4:32BZA020:05+5:4610h 15m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 594 km58 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRVM*311:40+0BZA023:35+4211h 55m6
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRVM*111:40+0BZA023:35+4311h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL662 km56 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERVM113:15+9BZA002:40-313h 25m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL652 km49 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRVM016:25+10BZA003:10+1010h 45m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km55 km/hr
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...ExpECoRVM318:55+11BZA705:30+710h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSRVM118:55+42BZA605:30+4010h 35m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12666Kanyakumari - Howrah...SFSRVM118:55+16BZA705:30+1010h 35m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km56 km/hr
12897Puducherry - Bhubane...SFECoRVM019:20+3BZA605:30+1310h 10m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL594 km58 km/hr
06010Puducherry - Santrag...ExpSRVM020:30+0BZA007:00+1:1710h 30m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
 594 km57 km/hr
08354Villupuram - Visakha...ExpECoRVM*020:30+0BZA007:45+2211h 15m8
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km53 km/hr


109 ΣChains between VM/Villupuram Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...VM??00:55+28MSArr -11/Dep 3h 5m+0BZA??14:45+713h 50m-3
SM WTFS
613 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...VM??00:55+28MSArr -11/Dep +84h 15m+19BZA??15:10+3914h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...VM??00:55+28MSArr -11/Dep +122h 0m+23BZA??13:05+3912h 10m0
  TW   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...VM??01:10+8MSArr -8/Dep +1:492h 25m+1:57BZA??12:30+1:1511h 20m-8
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...VM??01:10+8MSArr -8/Dep +2:142h 45m+2:22BZA??14:20+2:1013h 10m-7
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...VM??01:30+11MSArr -11/Dep +2:142h 15m+2:25BZA??14:20+2:1012h 50m-45
  T    
594 kmhari-
10357
Σ karaikkal-peralam-...VM??02:10+15MSArr /Dep +2:141h 45m+0BZA??14:20+2:1012h 10m-9
  T    
594 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
10498
Σ Nagapattinam Delhi...VM??02:10+15MSArr /Dep +1:491h 25m+0BZA??12:30+1:1510h 20m-10
 M   F 
589 kmPragadeshSK*^~-
13375
Σ Karaikal Howrah Da...VM??02:10+15MSArr /Dep +83h 30m+0BZA??15:10+3913h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13638
Σ KARAIKKAL -- CHENN...VM??02:10+15MSArr /Dep +155m+0BZA??11:50+139h 40m-8
      S
589 kmDK-
15206
--
Σ VLKN-DBRG  ...VM502:10-MSArr /Dep 3h 50m+0BZA016:45-38h 35m-2
 M     
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15207
--
Σ VLKN-ADI ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +214h 20m+0BZA??16:30+3514h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15209
--
Σ VLKN-PNBE  ...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +121h 15m+0BZA??13:05+3910h 55m2
  TW   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15210
--
Σ VLKN-HWH ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +83h 30m+0BZA??15:10+3913h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15211
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM502:10-MSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BZA513:05+2634h 55m-2
   WTF 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15212
--
Σ VLKN-MFP ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +134h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1914h 35m-3
    T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15216
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +291h 15m+0BZA??13:05+4710h 55m9
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15217
--
Σ VLKN-GHY ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +424h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1:0314h 35m10
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15218
--
Σ VLKN-SHM ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +1:114h 45m+0BZA??16:45+1:0914h 35m9
S    F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15219
--
Σ VLKN-NJP ]...VM502:10-MSArr /Dep +215h 45m+0BZA017:40+4615h 30m-7
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15220
--
Σ VLKN-BZA ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BZA??14:45+712h 35m-1
SM WTFS
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15221
--
Σ VLKN-DDN ]...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +2:444h 30m+0BZA??16:40+2:3114h 30m2
 M  T  
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15231
--
Σ Vellankanni -Gaya&...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +2:141h 45m+0BZA??14:20+2:1012h 10m-8
  T    
595 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15232
--
Σ Vellankanni -New D...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +155m+0BZA??11:50+139h 40m-7
      S
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15237
--
Σ Vellankanni NZM bi...VM??02:10-MSArr /Dep +1:491h 25m+0BZA??12:30+1:1510h 20m-9
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...VM??02:20+23MSArr +9/Dep +83h 20m-1BZA??15:10+3912h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...VM??02:20+23MSArr +9/Dep +2:444h 20m+2:35BZA??16:40+2:3114h 20m4
 M  T  
589 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...VM??02:20+23MSArr +9/Dep +1:491h 15m+1:40BZA??12:30+1:1510h 10m-7
 M   F 
589 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...VM??02:20+23MSArr +9/Dep +2:141h 35m+2:05BZA??14:20+2:1012h 0m-6
  T    
594 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...VM202:30+40MSArr +20/Dep +213h 50m+1BZA616:30+3514h 0m0
 M   F 
590 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...VM202:30+40MSArr +20/Dep +83h 0m-12BZA015:10+3912h 40m-7
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...VM202:30+40MSArr +20/Dep +1:4955m+1:29BZA012:30+1:1510h 0m-8
 M   F 
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...VM202:30+40MSArr +20/Dep 1h 50m+0BZA914:45+712h 15m0
 M   F 
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...VM??02:30+22MSArr -3/Dep +83h 0m+11BZA??15:10+3912h 40m-7
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep +82h 50m-5BZA015:10+3912h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep +2:141h 5m+2:01BZA1014:20+2:1011h 40m-8
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep +1:4945m+1:36BZA012:30+1:159h 50m-9
 M   F 
590 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep +115m-12BZA611:50+139h 10m-7
      S
590 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep +134h 5m+0BZA016:45+1938h 5m-3
   W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep +2:443h 50m+2:31BZA1016:40+2:3138h 0m2
S  W   
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...VM302:40+29MSArr +13/Dep 35m+0BZA513:05+2634h 25m-2
   WTF 
590 kmkrishna-
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...VM??03:10+19MSArr +21/Dep +82h 40m-13BZA??15:10+3912h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
590 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...VM??03:10+19MSArr +21/Dep +133h 55m-8BZA??16:45+1913h 35m-8
    T  
590 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...VM??03:10+19MSArr +21/Dep +212h 5m-19BZA??01:10+1022h 0m-6
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...VM??03:10+19MSArr +21/Dep +2:1455m+1:53BZA??14:20+2:1011h 10m-13
  T    
595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...VM??03:20+20MSArr +10/Dep +2:1435m+2:04BZA??14:20+2:1011h 0m-18
  T    
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...VM??03:20+20MSArr +10/Dep +82h 20m-2BZA??15:10+3911h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...VM??03:20+20MSArr +10/Dep +2:443h 20m+2:34BZA??16:40+2:3113h 20m-8
 M  T  
589 kmDB*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...VM??03:20+55TPTYArr +6/Dep +12h 30m-5BZA??19:10+2415h 50m-14
no arr/dep
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...VM??03:20+20MSArr +10/Dep +423h 35m+32BZA??16:45+1:0313h 25m0
   W   
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...VM??03:20+20MSArr +10/Dep +213h 10m+11BZA??16:30+3513h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
589 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...VM003:20-MSArr +10/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA016:45-37h 25m-12
 M     
590 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...VM??03:35+34MSArr +23/Dep +82h 0m-15BZA??15:10+3911h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
590 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...VM??03:35+34MSArr +23/Dep +212h 50m-2BZA??16:30+3512h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
590 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...VM??03:35+34MSArr +23/Dep +2:1415m+1:51BZA??14:20+2:1010h 45m-10
  T    
595 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...VM??03:35+34MSArr +23/Dep +2:443h 0m+2:21BZA??16:40+2:3113h 5m0
 M  T  
590 km-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...VM103:35-MSArr +23/Dep 2h 20m+0BZA016:45-37h 10m-4
 M     
591 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...VM103:50-MSArr +34/Dep 2h 10m+0BZA016:45-36h 55m-2
 M     
590 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...VM??04:05+35MSArr +32/Dep +08h 10m-32BZA??22:00-317h 55m-11
      S
594 kmHum safar express id...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...VM??04:05+35MSArr +32/Dep +212h 30m-11BZA??16:30+3512h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
589 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...VM??04:05+35MSArr +32/Dep +132h 55m-19BZA??16:45+1912h 40m-7
    T  
589 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...VM??04:05+35MSArr +32/Dep +710h 35m-25BZA??00:10+1620h 5m-11
 M    S
589 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...VM??04:05+35MSArr +32/Dep +81h 40m-24BZA??15:10+3911h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
589 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...VM??04:35+27MSArr +20/Dep +855m-12BZA??15:10+3910h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
589 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...VM??04:35+27MSArr +20/Dep +211h 45m+1BZA??16:30+3511h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
589 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...VM??04:35+27MSArr +20/Dep +1:112h 10m+51BZA??16:45+1:0912h 10m4
S    F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+27MSArr +20/Dep +422h 10m+22BZA??16:45+1:0312h 10m5
   W   
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...VM??04:35+27MSArr +20/Dep +132h 10m-7BZA??16:45+1912h 10m-8
    T  
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...VM??05:00+28MSArr +26/Dep +421h 40m+16BZA??16:45+1:0311h 45m-3
   W   
589 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...VM??05:00+28MSArr +26/Dep +131h 40m-13BZA??16:45+1911h 45m-16
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...VM??09:25+16MSArr +1/Dep +11h 45m+0BZA??21:10+711h 45m5
SMTWTFS
590 kmPragadeshSK*^~-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...VM??09:55+20TPTYArr -11/Dep +41h 50m+15GNT??00:45+2514h 50m2
S  W F 
658 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...VM??09:55+20TPTYArr -11/Dep +42h 55m+15BZA??02:15+4016h 20m2
S  W F 
653 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
12197
--
Σ MV BSP alternative...VM??09:55+20KPDArr -10/Dep +1:255h 25m+1:35BZA??03:55+4818h 0m2
   W   
663 kmPragadeshSK*^~-
14417
--
Σ Tiruvarur-Kakinada...VM??09:55+20TPTYArr -11/Dep +171h 30m+28BZA??00:55+5015h 0m13
S  W F 
653 kmBMTIR*^~-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...VM??09:55+20TPTYArr -11/Dep +33h 55m+14BZA??03:20+2317h 25m4
S  W F 
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +035m-6BZA022:00-310h 5m-4
      S
594 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +142h 40m+8BZA402:35+4714h 40m13
SMTWTFS
617 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +72h 5m+1GNT100:01+2612h 6m6
SMTWTFS
595 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +193h 0m+13BZA000:10+3112h 15m-4
S T    
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +113h 0m+5BZA000:10+3536h 15m3
    T  
589 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep 7h 20m+0BZA604:10+1:4316h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +73h 0m+1BZA600:10+1612h 15m-4
 M    S
589 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +11h 45m-5BZA023:35+2911h 40m0
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep 1h 45m+0BZA822:55+935h 0m4
     F 
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...VM111:55+13MSArr +6/Dep +21h 45m-4BZA023:35+2211h 40m-1
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...VM114:25+24MSArr +14/Dep +1:531h 30m+1:39BZA1001:55+1:3911h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...VM??14:25+24MSArr +14/Dep +34h 45m-11BZA??05:30+2815h 5m-11
 M     
594 kmPragadeshSK*^~-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...VM??14:25+24MSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14BZA??04:00+213h 35m-10
  T    
589 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...VM??14:25+24MSArr +14/Dep +583h 25m+44BZA??03:55+1:0813h 30m-10
 M     
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1650
Σ Puducherry - NewDe...VM??16:00+20MSArr -1/Dep 1h 50m+0BZA??04:10+1:4312h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6895
Σ fastest daily chai...VM??16:00+20MSArr -1/Dep +23h 35m+3BZA??06:25+1214h 25m2
SMTWTFS
589 kmSANTRAGACHI WAP4~-
11084
Σ Pondicherry Guwaha...VM??16:00+20MSArr -1/Dep +32h 20m+4BZA??05:30+1213h 30m-2
    T  
594 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
14720
Σ PDY-INDB ]...VM??16:00+20MSArr -1/Dep +233h 15m+24BZA??06:05+714h 5m24
      S
589 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14788
Σ Villupuram - Hyder...VM??16:20+8KPDArr +0/Dep +241h 40m+24GNT??07:15+3414h 55m33
SMTWTFS
658 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep +23h 10m-9BZA??06:25+1213h 10m-35
SMTWTFS
589 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep +31h 55m-8BZA??05:30+1212h 15m-39
    T  
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep 1h 25m+0BZA??04:10+1:4310h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
589 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep +31h 55m-8BZA??05:30+2812h 15m-39
 M     
594 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...VM117:15+17MSArr +11/Dep 2h 25m+0BZA307:10+3037h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
589 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep +592h 50m+48BZA??06:05+5812h 50m-12
 M  T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep +1:272h 50m+1:16BZA??06:05+1:2112h 50m-14
S TW   
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...VM117:15+17MSArr +11/Dep 2h 50m+0BZA006:05+1:2236h 50m-21
    T  
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...VM??17:15+17MSArr +11/Dep +232h 50m+12BZA??06:05+712h 50m-13
      S
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14272
--
Σ TNM-KPD-NDLS CHAIN...VM??18:50+3KPDArr +1/Dep 3h 2m+0BZA??10:00+2815h 10m25
SMTWTFS
653 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15230
--
Σ Villupuram Jn - Hy...VM??18:50+3KPDArr +1/Dep +2423h 40m+23GNT??07:15+3436h 25m33
SMTWTFS
658 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17598
--
Σ Karaikkal Howrah&n...VM??18:55+13MSArr /Dep +21h 55m+0BZA??06:25+1211h 30m-2
 M     
589 kmBMTIR*^~-
11252
Σ Puducherry - New D...VM??21:35+3KPDArr -3/Dep 1h 2m+0BZA??10:00+2812h 25m24
S TW   
652 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
14864
--
Σ PDY-GHY via KPD&nb...VM??21:35+3KPDArr -3/Dep +472h 20m+50BZA??13:05+4715h 30m17
S      
721 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site