Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VSKP/Visakhapatnam J ▼
×
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 10:38:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 10:38:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction to CRP/Chandrapura Junction
1 Trains / 110 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CRP⇒VSKP   Filters   Dep: VSKP   Arr: CRP   

Shortest Route: 953.07 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Sambalpur => Rourkela => Purulia

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kharagpur   Asansol   Cuttack   Tatanagar   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Purulia   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRVSKP315:35-CRP111:54-20h 19m35
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL961 km47 km/hr


110 ΣChains between VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kharagpur   Asansol   Cuttack   Tatanagar   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Purulia   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...VSKP??00:30+11HWHArr /Dep +32h 5m+0DHN??19:56+219h 26m-12
  T    
1146 kmGopal*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??00:30+11KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0CRP??23:55+1:4923h 25m1
  T    
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...VSKP??02:20+3BBSArr +11/Dep +1:152h 35m+1:04MHQ??22:10+1:3219h 50m4
 M     
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...VSKP??03:50+7BBSArr +25/Dep +1:241h 50m+59CRP??23:55+1:4920h 5m2
S T  F 
1072 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...VSKP??03:50+7HWHArr +47/Dep +592h 45m+12GMO??01:55+1:0922h 5m-1
SMTWTFS
1182 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...VSKP??03:50+7BBSArr +25/Dep +1:151h 35m+50MHQ??22:10+1:3218h 20m3
 M WT S
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??03:50+7HWHArr +47/Dep 1h 55m+0GMO??00:05+2:2520h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
1169 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...VSKP??04:30+22PRRArr +58/Dep +2928m-29BKSC??23:10+218h 40m14
S      
990 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...VSKP??04:30+11HTEArr +40/Dep +51h 35m-35BKSC??22:50+318h 20m-12
    T S
938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??04:30+2CTCArr +13/Dep +1:341h 10m+1:21CRP??23:55+1:4919h 25m9
     F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...VSKP??04:30+3BBSArr +26/Dep +1:1555m+49MHQ??22:10+1:3217h 40m-12
 M     
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...VSKP??04:30+11HTEArr +40/Dep +02h 55m-40CRP??01:25+520h 55m-8
    T S
961 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...VSKP??04:30+12TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32CRP??23:55+1:4919h 25m2
  T    
993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...VSKP204:30+22ROUArr +51/Dep +482h 57m-3BKSC101:20+3144h 50m3
no arr/dep
1239 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...VSKP??04:30+11HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30BKSC??02:10-721h 40m-12
    T  
938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...VSKP??06:35+22KGPArr +1/Dep +12h 45m+0GMO??04:10+2221h 35m-7
no arr/dep
1083 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...VSKP??06:35+5BBSArr +7/Dep +06h 30m-7BKSC??09:10+4326h 35m0
     F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...VSKP??06:35+17KURArr +19/Dep +07h 0m-19BKSC??09:10+4326h 35m-1
  T    
1154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...VSKP??06:35+5KGPArr +13/Dep 6h 30m+0CRP??08:08+3225h 33m21
     F 
1013 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...VSKP??07:35+14BBSArr +2/Dep +04h 35m-2BKSC??09:10+4325h 35m-12
S T  F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...VSKP??08:50+11HWHArr +23/Dep +541h 0m+31DHN??03:20+1:0518h 30m-7
    T  
1140 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...VSKP008:50+16ASNArr +58/Dep +3:1137m+2:13DHN003:07+3:0742h 17m-9
S      
1446 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...VSKP??08:50+39KGPArr +1:20/Dep +11h 57m-1:19GMO??04:10+2219h 20m-3
  T    
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...VSKP??08:50+13HWHArr +37/Dep +541h 0m+17DHN??03:20+1:0518h 30m-29
 M W FS
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...VSKP008:50+16KGPArr +43/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP108:08+3247h 18m18
S      
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...VSKP??08:50+13KGPArr +47/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+3223h 18m0
 M W FS
1013 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...VSKP008:50+16BBSArr +33/Dep +04h 50m-33BKSC109:10+4348h 20m-3
no arr/dep
2117 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...VSKP??10:35+17SBPArr +1/Dep +1:135h 15m+1:12BKSC??09:10+4322h 35m0
S T    
942 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??10:45+17BBSArr +37/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:34CRP??10:28+2:1723h 43m-1
      S
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...VSKP??10:45+12BBSArr +9/Dep +02h 55m-9BKSC??09:10+4322h 25m1
     F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??10:45+12BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02CRP??10:28+2:1723h 43m3
     F 
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...VSKP??12:00+13BBSArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5BKSC??09:10+4321h 10m-14
S      
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??12:00+9BBSArr +13/Dep +01h 20m-13BKSC??09:10+4321h 10m4
     F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...VSKP??12:00+22BBSArr +14/Dep +01h 20m-14BKSC??09:10+4321h 10m4
  T    
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...VSKP??12:00+13BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06CRP??10:28+2:1722h 28m-12
S      
1066 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+13BBSArr +21/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:50CRP??10:28+2:1722h 28m1
    T  
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+43BBSArr +38/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:33CRP??10:28+2:1722h 28m-2
   W  S
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+9BBSArr +13/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:58CRP??10:28+2:1722h 28m6
     F 
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...VSKP??12:00+22BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57CRP??10:28+2:1722h 28m6
  T    
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VSKP212:00+43HWHArr +17/Dep 2h 50m+0CRP110:28+222h 28m-10
   W   
1177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...VSKP212:00+43KGPArr +41/Dep +29h 2m-39BJE013:05+1025h 5m-3
   W   
1090 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VSKP??12:00+13HWHArr -11/Dep 2h 50m+0CRP??10:28+222h 28m-20
S      
1199 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VSKP??12:00+13KGPArr -4/Dep +29h 2m+6BJE??13:05+1025h 5m-13
S      
997 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??12:05+13BBSArr +8/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:03CRP??10:28+2:1722h 23m-8
 M     
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...VSKP??13:20+16BBSArr +32/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:39CRP??10:28+2:1721h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??13:20+16HWHArr +16/Dep 1h 55m+0CRP??10:28+221h 8m-12
SMTWTF 
1178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...VSKP113:20+16HWHArr +16/Dep 4h 5m+0DHN311:57+1:3022h 37m-13
  TW  S
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...VSKP??13:20+16HWHArr +16/Dep +04h 5m-16DHN??12:00-222h 40m-13
    T  
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VSKP??13:20+16KGPArr +29/Dep +27h 44m-27BJE??13:05+1023h 45m-5
SMTWTF 
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...VSKP??13:35+18KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59CRP??10:28+2:1720h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
1066 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...VSKP??16:15+23BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32CRP??10:28+2:1718h 13m-8
SMTWTFS
1066 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...VSKP316:15+23HWHArr +39/Dep 2h 5m+0DHN311:57+1:3019h 42m-17
  TW  S
1140 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...VSKP??16:15+23HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DHN??12:00-219h 45m-17
    T  
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...VSKP??16:15+23KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45GMO??17:10+1224h 55m-17
S      
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...VSKP316:15+23KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2GMO017:10+4124h 55m-12
   W   
1198 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...VSKP??16:15+23HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DHN??12:00+019h 45m-18
S      
1140 km-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VSKP??17:50+3KGPArr +24/Dep +23h 22m-22BJE??13:05+1019h 15m11
    T  
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12144
Σ Visakhapatnam- Bok...VSKP??17:50+1KGPArr +16/Dep 19h 40m+0CRP??08:08+3238h 18m31
   W   
1013 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12147
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Gay...VSKP??17:50+1BBSArr -2/Dep +2:1122h 10m+2:13CRP??10:28+2:1740h 38m12
   W   
1066 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...VSKP??17:50+1SRCArr /Dep 21h 37m+0CRP??10:28+240h 38m4
   W   
1170 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??17:50+6SHMArr +13/Dep +03h 5m-13DHN??15:57+1422h 7m-5
     F 
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...VSKP??17:50+6SHMArr +13/Dep +22h 40m-11GMO??17:35+523h 45m6
     F 
1171 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VSKP117:50+6SRCArr +1/Dep +04h 43m-1CRP118:56+2225h 6m3
     F 
1174 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VSKP??17:50+1TATAArr +30/Dep +22h 35m-28DHN??18:45+024h 55m10
S      
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...VSKP??17:50+1TATAArr +30/Dep +62h 5m-24GMO??17:10+1223h 20m3
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +172h 20m-8GMO??17:35+522h 0m-2
  TW   
1069 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...VSKP??19:35+8HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 30m-14DHN??17:13+1121h 38m-2
S      
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...VSKP??19:35+8HWHArr +14/Dep +153h 30m+1CRP??19:23+2423h 48m0
S      
1177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VSKP019:35+8HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 15m-14CRP118:56+2247h 21m5
S      
2151 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...VSKP??19:35+28MDNArr +28/Dep +01h 19m-28BJE??13:05+1017h 30m-3
  TW   
969 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...VSKP??19:35+26KGPArr +21/Dep +21h 15m-19BJE??13:05+1017h 30m-10
 M     
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +321h 52m+7DHN??16:07+2520h 32m-13
   W   
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...VSKP119:35+28HIJArr +25/Dep +432h 45m+18GMO017:10+4145h 35m-6
  T    
1630 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +113h 5m-14DHN??17:10+821h 35m-12
  T    
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...VSKP119:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +162h 59m-9CRP118:56+2247h 21m-5
  TW   
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +262h 46m+1DHN??17:13+2921h 38m-8
   W   
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +131h 0m-12DHN??15:20+3719h 45m-3
  TW   
1038 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +243h 30m-1DHN??18:00+5222h 25m-3
  TW   
1038 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...VSKP??19:35+28ASNArr +25/Dep +165h 10m-9GMO??20:15+4924h 40m2
  TW   
1068 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...VSKP??19:35+28ADRAArr +8/Dep +164h 40m+8DHN??18:45+023h 10m-4
  TW   
999 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...VSKP??19:35+28ADRAArr +8/Dep +52h 5m-3VAA??14:50+1019h 15m-7
  TW   
981 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...VSKP??19:35+8KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4GMO??17:10+1221h 35m-1
S      
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...VSKP??20:55+21BBSArr +18/Dep +1:155h 50m+57BKSC??19:10+1:2822h 15m-2
S   T  
1056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VSKP??20:55+21KGPArr +48/Dep +21h 0m-46BJE??13:05+1016h 10m2
S   T  
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VSKP??20:55+21KGPArr +48/Dep +05h 43m-48MHQ??20:23+5523h 28m25
S   T  
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...VSKP??20:55+7TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14BKSC??19:10+1:2822h 15m-20
 M     
978 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...VSKP??20:55+7TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23CRP??23:55+1:4927h 0m-14
 M     
993 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...VSKP??20:55+7TATAArr +23/Dep +21h 5m-21DHN??18:45+021h 50m-17
 M     
1011 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??20:55+7ROUArr +21/Dep +235h 13m+2BKSC??21:10+1724h 15m-10
 M     
945 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...VSKP??20:55+21KGPArr +48/Dep +02h 13m-48GMO??17:10+1220h 15m-6
S      
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...VSKP??22:10+23HWHArr +30/Dep +35h 5m-27DHN??19:56+221h 46m-6
SMTWTF 
1147 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...VSKP??22:10+23BBSArr +27/Dep +1:154h 50m+48BKSC??19:10+1:2821h 0m1
SM WT  
1056 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??22:10+23HWHArr +30/Dep +152h 35m-15CRP??19:23+2421h 13m-2
SM    S
1178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...VSKP??22:10+23HWHArr +30/Dep +01h 35m-30DHN??17:13+1119h 3m-4
S      
1141 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...VSKP??22:10+23KGPArr +37/Dep +04h 35m-37MHQ??20:23+5522h 13m28
SMTWTFS
995 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...VSKP??22:10+23KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37GMO??17:10+1219h 0m-3
S      
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...VSKP022:10+23KGPArr +37/Dep +431h 5m+6GMO017:10+4143h 0m2
  T    
1199 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...VSKP??22:25+10KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59BKSC??19:10+1:2820h 45m-11
S      
1037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...VSKP??22:25+10KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52MHQ??22:10+1:3223h 45m-4
S      
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...VSKP??23:05+13HWHArr +17/Dep +13h 25m-16DHN??21:40-122h 35m2
    T  
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...VSKP??23:05+13BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58BKSC??19:10+1:2820h 5m-2
    T  
1056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??23:05+13BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07CRP??23:55+1:4924h 50m4
    T  
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...VSKP??23:55+16BBSArr +23/Dep +1:154h 40m+52MHQ??22:10+1:3222h 15m-8
S TW F 
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...VSKP??23:55+16BBSArr +23/Dep +1:244h 55m+1:01CRP??23:55+1:4924h 0m-9
 M  T S
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +21/Dep +11h 10m-20DHN??21:40-121h 45m-11
SMTWTFS
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...VSKP023:55+16HWHArr +21/Dep +311h 35m+10GMO322:51+3422h 56m-18
S  W F 
1169 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +21/Dep +251h 35m+4GMO??22:51+2022h 56m-18
 MT   S
1169 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +21/Dep +151h 35m-6GMO??22:51+1122h 56m-18
    T  
1169 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +21/Dep +345m-18DHN??19:56+220h 1m-22
SMTWTF 
1146 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +21/Dep +2:526h 55m+2:31DHN??03:07+3:0727h 12m-18
SMTWTFS
1147 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site