Disclaimer   
Search Trains
VSKP/Visakhapatnam J ▼
×
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:40:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:40:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction to CRP/Chandrapura Junction
1 Trains / 110 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CRP⇒VSKP   Filters   Dep: VSKP   Arr: CRP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kharagpur   Asansol   Cuttack   Tatanagar   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Purulia   Santragachi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRVSKP315:35+12CRP111:54+1120h 19m35
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL961 km47 km/hr


110 ΣChains between VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction and CRP/Chandrapura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kharagpur   Asansol   Cuttack   Tatanagar   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Sambalpur   Midnapore   Kolkata Shalimar   Khurda Road   Purulia   Santragachi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...VSKP??00:30+4HWHArr +29/Dep +32h 5m-26DHN??19:56+219h 26m-11
  T    
1140 kmGopal*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??00:30+4KGPArr +27/Dep +1:255h 0m+58CRP??23:55+1:2023h 25m1
  T    
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...VSKP??02:20+1BBSArr +23/Dep +1:102h 35m+47MHQ??22:10+1:1919h 50m4
 M     
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...VSKP??03:50+6BBSArr +29/Dep +1:231h 50m+54CRP??23:55+1:2020h 5m2
S T  F 
1072 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...VSKP??03:50+6HWHArr +36/Dep +392h 45m+3GMO??01:55+5522h 5m-1
SMTWTFS
1182 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...VSKP??03:50+6BBSArr +29/Dep +1:101h 35m+41MHQ??22:10+1:1918h 20m3
 M WT S
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??03:50+6HWHArr +36/Dep +2:201h 55m+1:44GMO??00:05+2:3120h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
1170 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7241
--
Σ CHENNAI CENTRAL-BO...VSKP??04:30+17PRRArr +1:00/Dep +2928m-31BKSC??23:10+118h 40m14
S      
990 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...VSKP??04:30+12HTEArr +41/Dep +91h 35m-32CRP??23:28+118h 58m-11
    T S
954 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??04:30+3CTCArr +16/Dep +1:361h 10m+1:20CRP??23:55+1:2019h 25m9
     F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...VSKP??04:30+2BBSArr +31/Dep +1:1055m+39MHQ??22:10+1:1917h 40m-12
 M     
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11051
Σ Bangalore-Patna Bo...VSKP??04:30+12HTEArr +41/Dep +22h 55m-39CRP??01:25+320h 55m-8
    T S
961 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...VSKP??04:30+11TATAArr +4/Dep +1:4450m+1:40CRP??23:55+1:2019h 25m1
  T    
993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12504
Σ Chennai-Ranchi Dar...VSKP??04:30+17ROUArr +57/Dep +502h 54m-7BKSC??01:20+3020h 50m3
S      
946 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...VSKP??04:30+12HTEArr +41/Dep +04h 35m-41BKSC??02:10-1321h 40m-12
    T  
938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...VSKP??06:35+14KGPArr -4/Dep +12h 45m+5GMO??04:10+1321h 35m-7
no arr/dep
1084 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11515
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "Ga...VSKP??06:35+8BBSArr +10/Dep +06h 30m-10BKSC??09:10+3826h 35m0
     F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11516
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi&nbs...VSKP??06:35+33KURArr +35/Dep +07h 0m-35BKSC??09:10+3826h 35m-1
  T    
1154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...VSKP??06:35+8KGPArr +11/Dep 6h 30m+0CRP??08:08+2725h 33m21
     F 
1014 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13575
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...VSKP??07:35+14BBSArr +4/Dep +04h 35m-4BKSC??09:10+3825h 35m-12
S T  F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...VSKP??08:50+15HWHArr +24/Dep +71h 0m-17DHN??03:20+1818h 30m-7
    T  
1140 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...VSKP??08:50+17ASNArr +1:06/Dep +2:1637m+1:10DHN??03:07+2:1818h 17m-9
S      
1139 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...VSKP??08:50+6KGPArr +46/Dep +11h 57m-45GMO??04:10+1319h 20m-3
  T    
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...VSKP??08:50+19HWHArr +54/Dep +71h 0m-47DHN??03:20+1818h 30m-29
 M W FS
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11800
Σ Bangalore -Bokaro ...VSKP??08:50+17KGPArr +43/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+2723h 18m18
S      
1013 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...VSKP??08:50+19KGPArr +1:02/Dep 5h 32m+0CRP??08:08+2723h 18m0
 M W FS
1014 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13574
--
Σ Garib Rath: Bangal...VSKP??08:50+17BBSArr +31/Dep +04h 50m-31BKSC??09:10+3824h 20m-3
S      
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14217
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi-...VSKP??10:35+18SBPArr +26/Dep +515h 15m+25BKSC??09:10+3822h 35m0
S T    
942 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??10:45+8BBSArr +30/Dep +475h 55m+17CRP??10:28+4923h 43m-1
      S
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13769
--
Σ Hyderabad(SC) - Ra...VSKP??10:45+12BBSArr +7/Dep +02h 55m-7BKSC??09:10+3822h 25m1
     F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??10:45+12BBSArr +7/Dep +475h 55m+40CRP??10:28+4923h 43m3
     F 
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8178
Σ Kanyakumari/Chenna...VSKP??12:00+1:44BBSArr +1:39/Dep +01h 20m-1:39BKSC??09:10+3821h 10m-14
S      
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8181
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??12:00+10BBSArr +19/Dep +01h 20m-19BKSC??09:10+3821h 10m4
     F 
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8182
Σ Chennai-Ranchi/Dha...VSKP??12:00+13BBSArr +12/Dep +01h 20m-12BKSC??09:10+3821h 10m4
  T    
1173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...VSKP??12:00+1:44BBSArr +1:39/Dep +474h 20m-52CRP??10:28+4922h 28m-12
S      
1067 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+19BBSArr +33/Dep +474h 40m+14CRP??10:28+4922h 28m1
    T  
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+8BBSArr +12/Dep +474h 20m+35CRP??10:28+4922h 28m-2
   W  S
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...VSKP??12:00+10BBSArr +19/Dep +474h 20m+28CRP??10:28+4922h 28m6
     F 
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...VSKP??12:00+13BBSArr +12/Dep +474h 20m+35CRP??10:28+4922h 28m6
  T    
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VSKP??12:00+8HWHArr -1/Dep +02h 50m+1CRP??10:28+122h 28m-10
   W   
1178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...VSKP??12:00+8KGPArr +24/Dep +29h 2m-22BJE??13:05+925h 5m-3
   W   
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...VSKP??12:00+1:44HWHArr +1:10/Dep +02h 50m-1:10CRP??10:28+122h 28m-20
S      
1178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VSKP??12:00+1:44KGPArr +1:20/Dep +29h 2m-1:18BJE??13:05+925h 5m-13
S      
976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...VSKP??12:05+14BBSArr +1/Dep +474h 30m+46CRP??10:28+4922h 23m-8
 M     
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...VSKP??13:20+18BBSArr +32/Dep +472h 45m+15CRP??10:28+4921h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??13:20+18HWHArr +20/Dep +01h 55m-20CRP??10:28+121h 8m-12
SMTWTF 
1178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...VSKP??13:20+18HWHArr +20/Dep +1:404h 5m+1:20DHN??11:57+1:4522h 37m-13
  TW  S
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...VSKP??13:20+18HWHArr +20/Dep +04h 5m-20DHN??12:00-422h 40m-13
    T  
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...VSKP??13:20+18KGPArr +29/Dep +27h 44m-27BJE??13:05+923h 45m-5
SMTWTF 
976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...VSKP??13:35+20KURArr +17/Dep +472h 15m+30CRP??10:28+4920h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
1066 kmGopal*^~-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...VSKP??16:15+7BBSArr +24/Dep +4725m+23CRP??10:28+4918h 13m-8
SMTWTFS
1067 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...VSKP??16:15+7HWHArr +29/Dep +1:402h 5m+1:11DHN??11:57+1:4519h 42m-17
  TW  S
1140 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...VSKP??16:15+7HWHArr +29/Dep +02h 5m-29DHN??12:00-419h 45m-17
    T  
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...VSKP??16:15+7KGPArr +34/Dep +06h 55m-34GMO??17:10+624h 55m-17
S      
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...VSKP??16:15+7KGPArr +34/Dep +76h 55m-27GMO??17:10+524h 55m-14
   W   
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...VSKP??16:15+7HWHArr +29/Dep +02h 5m-29DHN??12:00+119h 45m-18
S      
1140 kmxxx-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VSKP??17:50+8KGPArr +30/Dep +23h 22m-28BJE??13:05+919h 15m11
    T  
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12144
Σ Visakhapatnam- Bok...VSKP??17:50+3KGPArr +17/Dep 19h 40m+0CRP??08:08+2738h 18m31
   W   
1013 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12147
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Gay...VSKP??17:50+3BBSArr +1/Dep +4722h 10m+46CRP??10:28+4940h 38m12
   W   
1067 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...VSKP??17:50+3SRCArr /Dep +021h 37m+0CRP??10:28+140h 38m4
   W   
1170 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...VSKP??17:50+9SHMArr +17/Dep +03h 5m-17DHN??15:57+2122h 7m-5
     F 
1141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...VSKP??17:50+9SHMArr +17/Dep 2h 40m+0GMO??17:35+723h 45m6
     F 
1171 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VSKP??17:50+9SRCArr /Dep +04h 43m+0CRP??18:56+2025h 6m3
     F 
1169 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...VSKP??17:50+1TATAArr +27/Dep 2h 35m+0DHN??18:45+024h 55m10
S      
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...VSKP??17:50+1TATAArr +27/Dep +22h 5m-25GMO??17:10+623h 20m3
S      
1046 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7248
Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep 2h 20m+0GMO??17:35+722h 0m-2
  TW   
1069 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...VSKP??19:35+9HWHArr +15/Dep +02h 30m-15DHN??17:13+2321h 38m-2
S      
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...VSKP??19:35+9HWHArr +15/Dep +193h 30m+4CRP??19:23+3223h 48m0
S      
1177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...VSKP??19:35+9HWHArr +15/Dep +02h 15m-15CRP??18:56+2023h 21m5
S      
1177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18111
--
Σ Kerela- Chennai- D...VSKP??19:35+13MDNArr +31/Dep +01h 19m-31BJE??13:05+917h 30m-3
  TW   
969 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...VSKP??19:35+24KGPArr +27/Dep +21h 15m-25BJE??13:05+917h 30m-10
 M     
975 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +311h 52m+16DHN??16:07+1820h 32m-13
   W   
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...VSKP??19:35+13HIJArr +22/Dep +72h 45m-15GMO??17:10+521h 35m-8
   W   
1079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +213h 5m+6DHN??17:10+2521h 35m-12
  T    
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20749
--
Σ Chennai to Ranchi ...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +192h 59m+4CRP??18:56+2023h 21m-5
  TW   
1077 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20750
--
Σ Chennai to Barkaka...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +262h 46m+11DHN??17:13+1421h 38m-8
   W   
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20751
--
Σ Chennai to Hazarib...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +101h 0m-5DHN??15:20+2919h 45m-3
  TW   
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20752
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +323h 30m+17DHN??18:00+5622h 25m-3
  TW   
1039 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20753
--
Σ Chennai -Dhanbad [...VSKP??19:35+13ASNArr +15/Dep +175h 10m+2GMO??20:15+5724h 40m2
  TW   
1069 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20755
--
Σ Chennai- BIT Sindr...VSKP??19:35+13ADRAArr +7/Dep 4h 40m+0DHN??18:45+023h 10m-4
  TW   
999 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20756
--
Σ Chennai to Bhojudi...VSKP??19:35+13ADRAArr +7/Dep +52h 5m-2VAA??14:50+1019h 15m-7
  TW   
981 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...VSKP??19:35+9KGPArr +6/Dep +02h 28m-6GMO??17:10+621h 35m-1
S      
1083 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...VSKP??20:55+19BBSArr +21/Dep +1:475h 50m+1:26BKSC??19:10+2:0422h 15m-2
S   T  
1056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VSKP??20:55+19KGPArr +41/Dep +21h 0m-39BJE??13:05+916h 10m2
S   T  
976 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...VSKP??20:55+19KGPArr +41/Dep +05h 43m-41MHQ??20:23+4723h 28m25
S   T  
996 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...VSKP??20:55+6TATAArr /Dep +2:163h 40m+0BKSC??19:10+2:0422h 15m-20
 M     
978 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...VSKP??20:55+6TATAArr /Dep +1:447h 35m+0CRP??23:55+1:2027h 0m-14
 M     
993 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20737
--
Σ Bangalore-Bellary ...VSKP??20:55+6TATAArr /Dep 1h 5m+0DHN??18:45+021h 50m-17
 M     
1011 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20742
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??20:55+6ROUArr /Dep +435h 13m+0BKSC??21:10+2124h 15m-10
 M     
946 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...VSKP??20:55+19KGPArr +41/Dep +02h 13m-41GMO??17:10+620h 15m-6
S      
1084 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...VSKP??22:10+6HWHArr +18/Dep +35h 5m-15DHN??19:56+221h 46m-5
SMTWTF 
1141 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...VSKP??22:10+6BBSArr +16/Dep +1:474h 50m+1:31BKSC??19:10+2:0421h 0m1
SM WT  
1056 kmS V Iyer*^~-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...VSKP??22:10+6HWHArr +18/Dep +192h 35m+1CRP??19:23+3221h 13m-2
SM    S
1178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...VSKP??22:10+6HWHArr +18/Dep +01h 35m-18DHN??17:13+2319h 3m-4
S      
1141 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...VSKP??22:10+6KGPArr +24/Dep +04h 35m-24MHQ??20:23+4722h 13m28
SMTWTFS
996 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...VSKP??22:10+6KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24GMO??17:10+619h 0m-3
S      
1084 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...VSKP??22:10+6KGPArr +24/Dep +71h 5m-17GMO??17:10+519h 0m0
   W   
1084 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...VSKP??22:25+6KURArr +10/Dep +1:475h 5m+1:37BKSC??19:10+2:0420h 45m-11
S      
1037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...VSKP??22:25+6KURArr +10/Dep +1:037h 25m+53MHQ??22:10+1:1923h 45m-4
S      
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...VSKP??23:05+13HWHArr +17/Dep +13h 25m-16DHN??21:40+022h 35m2
    T  
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...VSKP??23:05+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:473h 25m+1:31BKSC??19:10+2:0420h 5m-2
    T  
1056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...VSKP??23:05+13BBSArr +16/Dep +1:236h 25m+1:07CRP??23:55+1:2024h 50m4
    T  
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...VSKP??23:55+16BBSArr +32/Dep +1:104h 40m+38MHQ??22:10+1:1922h 15m-8
S TW F 
1006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...VSKP??23:55+16BBSArr +32/Dep +1:234h 55m+51CRP??23:55+1:2024h 0m-9
 M  T S
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +29/Dep +11h 10m-28DHN??21:40+021h 45m-11
SMTWTFS
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +29/Dep +191h 35m-10GMO??22:51+2822h 56m-18
S  W F 
1170 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +29/Dep +161h 35m-13GMO??22:51+1822h 56m-18
 MT   S
1170 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +29/Dep +101h 35m-19GMO??22:51+1022h 56m-18
    T  
1170 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +29/Dep +345m-26DHN??19:56+220h 1m-21
SMTWTF 
1140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...VSKP??23:55+16HWHArr +29/Dep +2:026h 55m+1:33DHN??03:07+2:1827h 12m-18
SMTWTFS
1147 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site