Disclaimer   
Search Trains
WTR/Wathar ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 04:34:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 04:34:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

WTR/Wathar to YL/Yeola
6 Trains / 29 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒WTR   Filters   Dep: WTR   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between WTR/Wathar and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed


29 ΣChains between WTR/Wathar and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...WTR103:00+47KYNArr +25/Dep +152h 30m-10MMR??16:25+2213h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...WTR103:00+47DRArr +3/Dep +102h 20m+7MMR??17:47+4614h 47m-7
  T T S
548 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8198
Σ Kolhapur Ranchi Ch...WTR103:00+47PUNEArr -8/Dep +43h 55m+12KPG??15:58+812h 58m-10
S  W   
390 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR103:00+47KYNArr +25/Dep +251h 40m+0MMR??16:18+1013h 18m-10
   W   
462 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18159
--
Σ Kolhapur PUNE Chan...WTR103:00+47PUNEArr -8/Dep +322h 10m+40MMR??15:20+2312h 20m-3
S   T  
432 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
15392
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR111:15+10PUNEArr -8/Dep +72h 0m+15KPG??23:18+2112h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
390 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...WTR112:35+23PUNEArr +5/Dep +21h 40m-3KPG??22:14+89h 39m-14
SMTWTFS
390 kmHussain*^~-
1974
Σ Kolhapur-Nagpur&nb...WTR112:35+23PUNEArr +5/Dep +22h 0m-3MMR??23:55+911h 20m-16
 M W  S
432 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
1975
Σ Kolhapur to Nagpur...WTR112:35+23PUNEArr +5/Dep +12h 0m-4KPG??22:43+510h 8m-15
S T T  
390 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
2193
Σ Kolhapur-Howrah&nb...WTR112:35+23PUNEArr +5/Dep +72h 45m+2KPG??23:18+2110h 43m-15
SMTWTFS
390 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...WTR112:35+23KYNArr +35/Dep +541h 52m+19MMR??00:22+5411h 47m-11
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...WTR112:35+23KYNArr +35/Dep +1657m-19MMR??23:25+310h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
462 kmDP~-
15397
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR112:35+23PUNEArr +5/Dep +22h 0m-3KPG??22:43+1010h 8m-15
     F 
390 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR112:35+23PUNEArr +5/Dep +135m-4KPG??20:43+168h 8m-15
 M     
390 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17123
Σ Western Maharashtr...STR??15:05+8PUNEArr -5/Dep +13h 20m+6KPG??02:28+811h 23m-13
 M     
416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17124
Σ Western Maharashtr...STR??15:05+23PUNEArr -1/Dep +13h 20m+2KPG??02:28+811h 23m-17
   W   
416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...STR??23:10+16KYNArr +17/Dep +03h 42m-17MMR??11:53+212h 43m-29
      S
489 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...STR??23:10+14KYNArr +18/Dep +163h 53m-2MMR??12:10+2113h 0m-29
 M W   
489 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...STR??23:10+16KYNArr +17/Dep +122h 34m-5MMR??11:00+2111h 50m-26
  T  FS
489 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+14KYNArr +18/Dep +122h 35m-6MMR??11:00+2111h 50m-25
 M WT  
489 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+9KYNArr +13/Dep +122h 35m-1MMR??11:00+2111h 50m-13
S      
488 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 32m-3MMR??12:10+2912h 15m-5
  T  F 
488 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +142h 32m-5MMR??12:10+2112h 15m-5
    T  
488 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +141h 2m-5MMR??11:10-411h 15m0
SMTWTFS
488 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +121h 14m-7MMR??11:00+2111h 5m-2
SMTWTFS
488 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 32m-3MMR??12:10+2112h 15m-6
 M W  S
488 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +152h 32m-4MMR??12:10+2412h 15m-6
S      
488 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +93h 5m-10MMR??12:43+912h 48m-5
SMTWTFS
488 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +19/Dep +02h 22m-19MMR??11:53+211h 58m-5
      S
488 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site