Disclaimer   
Search Trains
WTR/Wathar ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 19:28:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 19:28:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

WTR/Wathar to YL/Yeola
6 Trains / 29 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒WTR   Filters   Dep: WTR   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between WTR/Wathar and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRSTR100:40+26KPG109:10+218h 30m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL416 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRSTR103:20+20KPG113:18+89h 58m3
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL416 km42 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRSTR112:40+17KPG120:43+248h 3m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL416 km52 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRSTR112:40+7KPG120:44+228h 4m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL416 km52 km/hr
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRWTR120:00+35YL105:03+369h 3m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 404 km45 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRWTR120:00-YL005:03-9h 3m13
SMTWTFS
SL
 404 km45 km/hr


29 ΣChains between WTR/Wathar and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...WTR103:00+51KYNArr +23/Dep +172h 30m-6MMR??16:25+2513h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...WTR103:00+51DRArr +4/Dep +42h 20m+0MMR??17:47+4314h 47m-6
  T T S
548 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8198
Σ Kolhapur Ranchi Ch...WTR103:00+51PUNEArr -7/Dep +83h 55m+15KPG??15:58+1112h 58m-10
S  W   
390 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR103:00+51KYNArr +23/Dep +251h 40m+2MMR??16:18+613h 18m-10
   W   
462 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18159
--
Σ Kolhapur PUNE Chan...WTR103:00+51PUNEArr -7/Dep +392h 10m+46MMR??15:20+3312h 20m-3
S   T  
432 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
15392
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR111:15+29PUNEArr +0/Dep +152h 0m+15KPG??23:18+3112h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
390 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...WTR112:35+28PUNEArr +9/Dep +41h 40m-5KPG??22:14+119h 39m-14
SMTWTFS
390 kmHussain*^~-
1974
Σ Kolhapur-Nagpur&nb...WTR112:35+28PUNEArr +9/Dep +42h 0m-5MMR??23:55+1011h 20m-16
 M W  S
432 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
1975
Σ Kolhapur to Nagpur...WTR112:35+28PUNEArr +9/Dep +22h 0m-7KPG??22:43+710h 8m-15
S T T  
390 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
2193
Σ Kolhapur-Howrah&nb...WTR112:35+28PUNEArr +9/Dep +152h 45m+6KPG??23:18+3110h 43m-15
SMTWTFS
390 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...WTR112:35+28KYNArr +31/Dep +201h 52m-11MMR??00:22+1911h 47m-11
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...WTR112:35+28KYNArr +31/Dep +1757m-14MMR??23:25+210h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
462 kmDP~-
15397
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR112:35+28PUNEArr +9/Dep +22h 0m-7KPG??22:43+2110h 8m-15
     F 
390 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...WTR112:35+28PUNEArr +9/Dep +435m-5KPG??20:43+198h 8m-15
 M     
390 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17123
Σ Western Maharashtr...STR??15:05+8PUNEArr /Dep +13h 20m+0KPG??02:28+811h 23m-13
 M     
416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17124
Σ Western Maharashtr...STR??15:05+21PUNEArr /Dep +13h 20m+0KPG??02:28+811h 23m-17
   W   
416 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...STR??23:10+11KYNArr +16/Dep +03h 42m-16MMR??11:53+112h 43m-29
      S
488 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...STR??23:10+15KYNArr +19/Dep +173h 53m-2MMR??12:10+2013h 0m-29
 M W   
488 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...STR??23:10+11KYNArr +16/Dep +132h 34m-3MMR??11:00+1911h 50m-26
  T  FS
488 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+15KYNArr +19/Dep +132h 35m-6MMR??11:00+1911h 50m-25
 M WT  
488 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+7KYNArr +12/Dep +132h 35m+1MMR??11:00+1911h 50m-13
S      
488 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +162h 32m-5MMR??12:10+2912h 15m-5
  T  F 
488 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +172h 32m-4MMR??12:10+2312h 15m-5
    T  
488 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +131h 2m-8MMR??11:19-511h 24m0
SMTWTFS
490 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +131h 14m-8MMR??11:00+1911h 5m-2
SMTWTFS
488 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +172h 32m-4MMR??12:10+2012h 15m-6
 M W  S
488 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +182h 32m-3MMR??12:10+2112h 15m-5
S      
488 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +123h 5m-9MMR??12:43+612h 48m-5
SMTWTFS
488 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...STR??23:55+24KYNArr +21/Dep +02h 22m-21MMR??11:53+111h 58m-5
      S
488 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site