Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YL/Yeola ▼
×
LONI/Loni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 00:54:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 00:54:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YL/Yeola to LONI/Loni
36 Trains / 42 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 14 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 13 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LONI⇒YL   Filters   Dep: YL   Arr: LONI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

36 Long-Distance Trains between YL/Yeola and LONI/Loni

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12150Danapur - Pune SF Ex...SFCRKPG100:05+56PUNE*1,3,605:30+465h 25m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
12130Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRKPG101:30+41PUNE*306:50+375h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km51 km/hr
02044Bilaspur - Pune SF W...SFCRMMR002:15+1:16PUNE*009:15+1:177h 0m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km45 km/hr
22132Gyan Ganga Express (...SFCRKPG102:30+36PUNE*208:05+445h 35m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km49 km/hr
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCRKPG202:30-PUNE*1,608:05-5h 35m1
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL271 km49 km/hr
11034Darbhanga Pune Expre...ExpCRKPG002:30+1:19PUNE*208:05+1:045h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km49 km/hr
22118Amravati - Pune AC S...ACSFCRKPG002:30+4PUNE*007:40+155h 10m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL271 km52 km/hr
12114Nagpur - Pune Garib ...GRCRMMR403:25+15PUNE*109:45+36h 20m2
 M W  S
3A
GNWL313 km49 km/hr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCRKPG103:50+6URI008:44+164h 54m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 242 km49 km/hr
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRMMR503:50+1:02PUNE111:05+297h 15m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km43 km/hr
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCRKPG103:50+25PUNE*209:20+125h 30m3
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km49 km/hr
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRKPG103:50-PUNE309:15-5h 25m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRMMR??03:50+1:10PUNE311:05+247h 15m1
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km43 km/hr
01456Manduadih - Pune Sum...ExpCRKPG003:50+9:12PUNE*009:15-5h 25m3
S      
Unreserved
 271 km50 km/hr
11025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...ExpCRMMR3,504:15+6PUNE*512:05+107h 50m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL360 km46 km/hr
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCRKPG004:20+30PUNE*309:45+145h 25m3
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km50 km/hr
12849Bilaspur - Pune SF E...SFSECRKPG004:20-PUNE*609:45-5h 25m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCRKPG105:40-PUNE*111:05-5h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
12222Howrah - Pune AC Dur...DrntSERMMR3,405:58+1:19PUNE*111:45+535h 47m1
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km54 km/hr
22124Ajni - Pune AC SF Ex...ACSFCRKPG006:40+0PUNE*011:45+155h 5m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
 271 km53 km/hr
01350Patna Pune Superfast...ExpCRMMR006:50+2:44PUNE*014:05+2:007h 15m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km43 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRKPG109:15+1:20URI113:48+1:354h 33m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL242 km53 km/hr
01454Gorakhpur - Pune Sum...ExpCRMMR509:35+5PUNE*317:00+57h 25m1
   W   
Unreserved
 313 km42 km/hr
12780Goa Express (PT)SFSWRKPG111:00+31PUNE316:20+425h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km51 km/hr
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRKPG211:00-PUNE316:20-5h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL271 km51 km/hr
51422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...PassCRYL012:35+52LONI120:07+1:107h 32m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
 268 km36 km/hr
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRKPG113:15-PUNE1,319:15-6h 0m2
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL271 km45 km/hr
51034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...PassCRPB216:50+15URI122:03-5h 13m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL218 km42 km/hr
01030Nagpur - Pune Specia...ExpCRMMR418:13+26PUNE*602:45+148h 32m5
     F 
II2S
 360 km42 km/hr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...SFSERKPG120:20+48PUNE*3,602:45+286h 25m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km42 km/hr
11038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...ExpCRKPG220:55+1:52PUNE*3,604:05+357h 10m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km38 km/hr
01656Jabalpur - Pune Spec...ExpWCRKPG120:55+28PUNE*204:05+37h 10m2
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL271 km38 km/hr
15029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...ExpNERKPG120:55+2:53PUNE*104:05+1:457h 10m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km38 km/hr
11040Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRYL121:30+39URI103:49+306h 19m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 256 km41 km/hr
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ExpCRYL121:30-URI103:48-6h 18m6
SMTWTFS
SL
 256 km41 km/hr
51402Manmad - Pune Passen...PassCRYL022:33+49LONI106:51+548h 18m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
 268 km32 km/hr


42 ΣChains between YL/Yeola and LONI/Loni

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12542
Σ Nagpur Pune Daily ...MMR??01:35+30KYNArr +27/Dep +955m-18PUNE??09:05+127h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
343 kmHusainSabir*^~-
12975
--
Σ Daily marathwada P...MMR??01:50+23TNAArr +5/Dep +11h 1m-4PUNE??09:57+118h 7m-14
SMTWTFS
379 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1291
--
Σ Firozpur-Pune ...MMR??01:55+1:10KYNArr +59/Dep +191h 35m-40PUNE??11:05+99h 10m-36
SMTWTFS
344 kmHussain*^~-
2293
Σ Firozpur-Kolhapur&...MMR??01:55+1:10KYNArr +59/Dep +183h 15m-41PUNE??12:40+1210h 45m-35
SMTWTFS
344 kmHussain*^~-
16086
--
Σ Jhansi Pune Link&n...MMR??01:55+1:10KYNArr +59/Dep +915m-50PUNE??09:05+127h 10m-40
SMTWTFS
344 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16087
--
Σ Jhansi Pune Link&n...MMR??01:55+1:10KYNArr +59/Dep +154m-58PUNE??09:57+118h 2m-40
SMTWTFS
362 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9383
Σ NZM-KOLHAPUR VIA K...MMR??04:25+1:02KYNArr +51/Dep +181h 3m-33PUNE??12:40+128h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
344 kmJOSH*^~-
8586
--
Σ Sainagar Shirdi-Pu...PB??05:35+16DDArr +26/Dep +050m-26PUNE??10:30+124h 55m1
S T T  
246 kmCheetah*^~-
8587
--
Σ Sainagar Shirdi-Pu...PB??05:35+16DDArr +26/Dep +361h 0m+10PUNE??10:35+535h 0m33
S T T  
246 kmCheetah*^~-
19960
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...YL006:05+51DDArr +47/Dep +320m-44LONI113:15+1331h 10m-26
SMTWTFS
269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15185
--
Σ Nagpur-Trivandrum ...MMR??06:25+38TNAArr +19/Dep +61h 43m-13PUNE??15:45+249h 20m-16
 M     
379 kmDP~-
6947
Σ JBP/Jabalpur Junct...MMR??06:40+44KYNArr +24/Dep +182h 11m-6PUNE??15:45+309h 5m-3
    T  
344 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14742
--
Σ Nasik Tirupati cha...MMR??06:40+44CSTMArr +14/Dep +33h 30m-11PUNE??19:15+1812h 35m-4
  T T S
446 kmLawansh Singh*^-
8972
Σ Aurangabad- Triven...MMR??07:55+5KYNArr +25/Dep +121h 41m-13PUNE??15:45+247h 50m3
 M     
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...KPG107:55+20DDArr +2/Dep +30m+1LONI113:15+1329h 20m1
   W   
1127 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14428
Σ BBS-PUNE Chain&nbs...MMR308:10+3:21KYNArr +2:57/Dep +83h 8m-2:49PUNE418:40+410h 30m-5
  T  F 
378 kmAnshumanM-
8969
Σ Manmad -Nagarcoil ...MMR??08:35+0KYNArr +18/Dep +181h 8m+0PUNE??15:45+307h 10m6
S  WTF 
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
11255
Σ NK - KYN - TVC Wee...MMR??08:35+0KYNArr +18/Dep +121h 8m-6PUNE??15:45+247h 10m6
 M     
343 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
14476
Σ Kamakhya - Patna -...MMR??12:38+2:51KYNArr +2:52/Dep +82h 33m-2:44PUNE??21:55+129h 17m-11
      S
343 kmHussain*^~-
14489
Σ kamakhya-secundera...MMR??12:38+2:51LTTArr +2:24/Dep +05h 35m-2:24PUNE??02:05+2513h 27m-18
      S
413 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
21504
--
Σ Kamakhya Mumbai <>...MMR??12:38+2:51LTTArr +2:24/Dep +95h 5m-2:15PUNE??01:50+3913h 12m-17
      S
413 kmKishor*^~-
13464
--
Σ GKP-LTT-SC &#...MMR??12:45+1:34LTTArr +50/Dep +05h 0m-50PUNE??02:05+2513h 20m-60
   W  S
415 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2228
Σ Guwahati - Pune (B...MMR??14:05+1:10KYNArr /Dep +314h 22m+0PUNE??01:50+3911h 45m-36
  T  F 
343 kmrdb*^-
2229
Σ Guwahati - Pune (W...MMR??14:05+1:41KYNArr /Dep +314h 22m+0PUNE??01:50+3911h 45m-43
    T  
343 kmrdb*^-
5612
--
Σ Patna Hubli &...MMR??14:05+1:10KYNArr /Dep +133h 17m+0PUNE??00:50+2010h 45m-37
no arr/dep
343 kmBMTIR*^~-
17895
Σ Bareilly kalyan pu...MMR314:05+1:03KYNArr +19/Dep +172h 14m-2PUNE000:05-610h 0m-18
S      
378 kmRoadside Romeo~-
21111
Σ ARSIKERE-BANGALORE...MMR??14:19+1:16KYNArr +44/Dep +193h 23m-25PUNE??00:50+1910h 31m-7
SM   F 
344 kmIBRAHIM-
21112
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE/MY...MMR??14:19+1:16KYNArr +44/Dep +193h 23m-25PUNE??00:50+1910h 31m-7
  TW  S
344 kmIBRAHIM-
21113
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE-MY...MMR??14:19+1:16KYNArr +44/Dep +133h 23m-31PUNE??00:50+2010h 31m-7
    T  
344 kmIBRAHIM-
2028
--
Σ Varanasi to Latur&...MMR316:00-KYNArr +2:08/Dep 1h 31m+0PUNE300:30-32h 30m-4
S  W  S
378 kmPratap~-
14007
--
Σ Saryu Karnataka Ex...MMR??16:00+1:09KYNArr +1:06/Dep +312h 56m-35PUNE??01:50+399h 50m-9
 M   F 
343 kmHarsh-
15296
Σ Allahabad-Puducher...MMR??16:00+1:52KYNArr +1:12/Dep +191h 51m-53PUNE??00:50+198h 50m-15
no arr/dep
343 kmDP~-
15297
Σ Allahabad-Tiruelve...MMR??16:00+1:52KYNArr +1:12/Dep +191h 51m-53PUNE??00:50+198h 50m-15
  T    
343 kmDP~-
15298
Σ Varanasi-Tirunelve...MMR??16:00+2:25KYNArr +2:08/Dep +191h 51m-1:49PUNE??00:50+198h 50m-6
   W  S
344 kmDP~-
15299
Σ Varanasi-Puducherr...MMR??16:00+2:25KYNArr +2:08/Dep +191h 51m-1:49PUNE??00:50+198h 50m-6
S      
344 kmDP~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...KPG??16:25+43DDArr /Dep +391h 20m+0URI??22:04+555h 39m-2
 MTWT  
242 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...KPG??16:25+43DDArr /Dep +1:171h 45m+0PUNE??23:25+1:047h 0m30
SMTWTFS
270 kmCheetah*^~-
16826
--
Σ Aurangabad to Coim...MMR??17:00+12KYNArr +19/Dep +312h 36m+12PUNE??01:50+398h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
344 kmHercule Poirot~-
12974
--
Σ Marathwada Pune we...NSL??23:01+46KYNArr +25/Dep +1359m-12PUNE??08:05+149h 4m-13
  T   S
368 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18774
--
Σ Nanded Pune Tri- W...NSL??23:01+46KYNArr +25/Dep +2459m-1PUNE??08:05+179h 4m-9
SM WTF 
368 kmDinesh Gada-
18775
--
Σ Nanded Pune Weekly...NSL??23:01+46KYNArr +25/Dep +1234m-13PUNE??07:40+298h 39m-13
S      
368 kmDinesh Gada-
1408
Σ Padmini Mail (Via ...MMR323:40-KYNArr /Dep +1243m+0PUNE107:40-32h 0m-25
      S
395 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site