Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YL/Yeola ▼
×
LONI/Loni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 18:54:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 18:54:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YL/Yeola to LONI/Loni
34 Trains / 42 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 12 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 13 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LONI⇒YL   Filters   Dep: YL   Arr: LONI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between YL/Yeola and LONI/Loni

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12150Danapur - Pune SF Ex...SFCRKPG100:05+1:04PUNE*1,3,605:30+505h 25m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
12130Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRKPG101:30+47PUNE*306:50+395h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km51 km/hr
02044Bilaspur - Pune SF W...SFCRMMR002:15-PUNE*009:15-7h 0m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 313 km45 km/hr
22132Gyan Ganga Express (...SFCRKPG102:30-PUNE*208:05-5h 35m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km49 km/hr
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCRKPG202:30+2:53PUNE*1,608:05+2:295h 35m1
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL271 km49 km/hr
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCRKPG002:30+1:27PUNE*208:05+1:235h 35m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km49 km/hr
02014Amravati - Pune AC S...ACSFCRKPG002:30+29PUNE*2,607:40+1:205h 10m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
 271 km52 km/hr
12114Nagpur - Pune Garib ...GRCRMMR403:25+24PUNE*109:45+86h 20m2
 M W  S
3A
GNWL313 km49 km/hr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCRKPG103:50+46PUNE1,309:15+475h 25m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRMMR503:50+1:47PUNE111:05+407h 15m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km43 km/hr
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCRKPG103:50+17PUNE*209:20-15h 30m3
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km49 km/hr
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRKPG103:50+1:01PUNE309:15+515h 25m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRMMR??03:50+2:17PUNE311:05+1:167h 15m1
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km43 km/hr
11025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...ExpCRMMR3,504:15+8PUNE*512:05+107h 50m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL360 km46 km/hr
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCRKPG004:20+26PUNE*309:45+95h 25m3
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km50 km/hr
12849Bilaspur - Pune SF E...SFSECRKPG004:20+8PUNE*609:45+35h 25m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCRKPG105:40+43PUNE*111:05+415h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km50 km/hr
12222Howrah - Pune AC Dur...DrntSERMMR3,405:58+53PUNE*111:45+255h 47m1
S    F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km54 km/hr
02124Ajni - Pune AC SF Sp...ACSFCRKPG106:40+1:51PUNE*111:45+2:155h 5m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
 271 km53 km/hr
01350Patna - Pune One Way...ExpCRMMR006:50-PUNE*014:05-7h 15m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 313 km43 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRKPG109:15+2:23URI113:48+2:284h 33m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL242 km53 km/hr
12780Goa Express (PT)SFSWRKPG111:00+1:09PUNE316:20+1:165h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km51 km/hr
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRKPG211:00-PUNE316:20-5h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL271 km51 km/hr
51422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...PassCRYL012:35+49LONI120:07+1:037h 32m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
 268 km36 km/hr
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRKPG113:15-PUNE1,319:15-6h 0m2
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL271 km45 km/hr
51034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...PassCRPB216:50-URI122:03-5h 13m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL218 km42 km/hr
01030Nagpur - Pune Specia...ExpCRMMR418:13-PUNE*602:45-8h 32m5
     F 
II2S
 360 km42 km/hr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...SFSERKPG120:20+35PUNE*3,602:45+96h 25m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km42 km/hr
11038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...ExpCRKPG220:55-PUNE*3,604:05-7h 10m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km38 km/hr
01656Jabalpur - Pune Spec...ExpWCRKPG120:55+2:06PUNE*204:05+497h 10m2
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL271 km38 km/hr
15029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...ExpNERKPG120:55+2:13PUNE*104:05+1:197h 10m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km38 km/hr
11040Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRYL121:30+39URI103:49+256h 19m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 256 km41 km/hr
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ExpCRYL121:30-URI103:48-6h 18m6
SMTWTFS
SL
 256 km41 km/hr
51402Manmad - Pune Passen...PassCRYL022:33+37LONI106:51+248h 18m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
 268 km32 km/hr


42 ΣChains between YL/Yeola and LONI/Loni

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12542
Σ Nagpur Pune Daily ...MMR??01:35+30KYNArr +20/Dep 55m+0PUNE??09:05+97h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
343 kmHusainSabir*^~-
12975
--
Σ Daily marathwada P...MMR??01:50+21TNAArr +1/Dep +21h 1m+1PUNE??09:57+78h 7m-14
SMTWTFS
380 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1291
--
Σ Firozpur-Pune ...MMR??01:55+2:44KYNArr +3:06/Dep +181h 35m-2:48PUNE??11:05+79h 10m-36
SMTWTFS
344 kmHussain*^~-
2293
Σ Firozpur-Kolhapur&...MMR??01:55+2:44KYNArr +3:06/Dep +133h 15m-2:53PUNE??12:40+1010h 45m-35
SMTWTFS
344 kmHussain*^~-
16086
--
Σ Jhansi Pune Link&n...MMR??01:55+2:44KYNArr +3:06/Dep 15m+0PUNE??09:05+97h 10m-40
SMTWTFS
344 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16087
--
Σ Jhansi Pune Link&n...MMR??01:55+2:44KYNArr +3:06/Dep +254m-3:04PUNE??09:57+78h 2m-40
SMTWTFS
362 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9383
Σ NZM-KOLHAPUR VIA K...MMR??04:25+2:02KYNArr +2:01/Dep +131h 3m-1:48PUNE??12:40+108h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
343 kmJOSH*^~-
8586
--
Σ Sainagar Shirdi-Pu...PB??05:35+23DDArr +35/Dep +250m-33PUNE??10:30+84h 55m1
S T T  
246 km★Prayas★*^~-
8587
--
Σ Sainagar Shirdi-Pu...PB??05:35+23DDArr +35/Dep +251h 0m-10PUNE??10:35+375h 0m33
S T T  
246 km★Prayas★*^~-
19960
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...YL006:05-DDArr /Dep 20m+0LONI113:15-31h 10m-26
SMTWTFS
269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15185
--
Σ Nagpur-Trivandrum ...MMR??06:25+43TNAArr +38/Dep +71h 43m-31PUNE??15:45+249h 20m-16
 M     
379 kmDP~-
6947
Σ JBP/Jabalpur Junct...MMR??06:40+44KYNArr +21/Dep +342h 11m+13PUNE??15:45+479h 5m-3
    T  
343 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14742
--
Σ Nasik Tirupati cha...MMR??06:40+44CSTMArr +14/Dep +63h 30m-8PUNE??19:15+2012h 35m-4
  T T S
446 kmLawansh Singh*^-
8972
Σ Aurangabad- Triven...MMR??07:55+8KYNArr +27/Dep +171h 41m-10PUNE??15:45+247h 50m3
 M     
344 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...KPG??07:55+15DDArr +9/Dep 0m+0LONI??13:15+115h 20m1
   W   
254 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14428
Σ BBS-PUNE Chain&nbs...MMR??08:10+1:09KYNArr +45/Dep +83h 8m-37PUNE??18:40+310h 30m-4
  T  F 
344 kmAnshumanM-
8969
Σ Manmad -Nagarcoil ...MMR??08:35+1KYNArr +18/Dep +341h 8m+16PUNE??15:45+477h 10m6
S  WTF 
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
11255
Σ NK - KYN - TVC Wee...MMR??08:35+1KYNArr +18/Dep +171h 8m-1PUNE??15:45+247h 10m6
 M     
343 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
14476
Σ Kamakhya - Patna -...MMR??12:38+2:34KYNArr +2:28/Dep +92h 33m-2:19PUNE??21:55+79h 17m-11
      S
343 kmHussain*^~-
14489
Σ kamakhya-secundera...MMR??12:38+2:34LTTArr +1:59/Dep +05h 35m-1:59PUNE??02:05+1913h 27m-18
      S
413 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
21504
--
Σ Kamakhya Mumbai <>...MMR??12:38+2:34LTTArr +1:59/Dep +145h 5m-1:45PUNE??01:50+3613h 12m-19
      S
413 kmKishor*^~-
13464
--
Σ GKP-LTT-SC &#...MMR??12:45+1:40LTTArr +59/Dep +05h 0m-59PUNE??02:05+1913h 20m-61
   W  S
413 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2228
Σ Guwahati - Pune (B...MMR??14:05+1:05KYNArr +25/Dep +324h 22m+7PUNE??01:50+3611h 45m-38
  T  F 
343 kmrdb*^-
2229
Σ Guwahati - Pune (W...MMR??14:05+1:41KYNArr +1:02/Dep +324h 22m-30PUNE??01:50+3611h 45m-45
    T  
343 kmrdb*^-
5612
--
Σ Patna Hubli &...MMR??14:05+1:05KYNArr +25/Dep +193h 17m-6PUNE??00:50+2010h 45m-37
no arr/dep
343 kmBMTIR*^~-
17895
Σ Bareilly kalyan pu...MMR??14:05+1:36KYNArr +37/Dep +282h 14m-9PUNE??00:05+610h 0m-17
S      
344 kmRoadside Romeo~-
21111
Σ ARSIKERE-BANGALORE...MMR??14:19+1:16KYNArr +40/Dep +173h 23m-23PUNE??00:50+1510h 31m-7
SM   F 
344 kmIBRAHIM-
21112
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE/MY...MMR??14:19+1:16KYNArr +40/Dep +163h 23m-24PUNE??00:50+1510h 31m-7
  TW  S
344 kmIBRAHIM-
21113
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE-MY...MMR??14:19+1:16KYNArr +40/Dep +193h 23m-21PUNE??00:50+2010h 31m-7
    T  
344 kmIBRAHIM-
2028
--
Σ Varanasi to Latur&...MMR??16:00+2:05KYNArr +1:34/Dep +181h 31m-1:16PUNE??00:30+168h 30m-4
S  W  S
344 kmPratap~-
14007
--
Σ Saryu Karnataka Ex...MMR??16:00+56KYNArr +37/Dep +322h 56m-5PUNE??01:50+369h 50m-11
 M   F 
343 kmHarsh-
15296
Σ Allahabad-Puducher...MMR??16:00+2:01KYNArr +1:31/Dep +171h 51m-1:14PUNE??00:50+158h 50m-15
no arr/dep
343 kmDP~-
15297
Σ Allahabad-Tiruelve...MMR??16:00+2:01KYNArr +1:31/Dep +161h 51m-1:15PUNE??00:50+158h 50m-15
  T    
343 kmDP~-
15298
Σ Varanasi-Tirunelve...MMR??16:00+2:05KYNArr +1:34/Dep +161h 51m-1:18PUNE??00:50+158h 50m-6
   W  S
344 kmDP~-
15299
Σ Varanasi-Puducherr...MMR??16:00+2:05KYNArr +1:34/Dep +171h 51m-1:17PUNE??00:50+158h 50m-6
S      
344 kmDP~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...KPG??16:25+1:39DDArr +1:39/Dep +281h 20m-1:11URI??22:04+415h 39m-2
 MTWT  
242 km★Prayas★*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...KPG??16:25+1:39DDArr +1:39/Dep +361h 45m-1:03PUNE??23:25+197h 0m30
SMTWTFS
270 km★Prayas★*^~-
16826
--
Σ Aurangabad to Coim...MMR??17:00+13KYNArr +21/Dep +322h 36m+11PUNE??01:50+368h 50m-8
SMTWTFS
344 kmHercule Poirot-
12974
--
Σ Marathwada Pune we...NSL??23:01+45KYNArr +18/Dep 59m+0PUNE??08:05+139h 4m-13
  T   S
368 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18774
--
Σ Nanded Pune Tri- W...NSL??23:01+45KYNArr +18/Dep +2059m+2PUNE??08:05+139h 4m-9
SM WTF 
368 kmDinesh Gada-
18775
--
Σ Nanded Pune Weekly...NSL??23:01+45KYNArr +18/Dep +1934m+1PUNE??07:40+88h 39m-13
S      
368 kmDinesh Gada-
1408
Σ Padmini Mail (Via ...MMR??23:40+51KYNArr +35/Dep +1943m-16PUNE??07:40+88h 0m-23
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site