Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 05:04:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 05:04:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 Trains / 104 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 2247.04 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+3:5344h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+8NZM*613:00+1:0647h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45-NZM613:00-47h 15m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+6NZM309:55+3:1338h 35m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2402 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+8NZM*205:55+1:5233h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*405:55-33h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2295 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00-NZM*709:15-35h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2289 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+19NZM*314:15+2:4438h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+4DEE*407:00+4:1331h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


104 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC503:10+3HWHArr +18/Dep +32h 5m-15NDLS1610:00+3:0554h 50m9
 M     
3418 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC003:10-BBSArr /Dep +2:572h 5m+0NDLS1006:25-99h 15m4
no arr/dep
5320 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+3KGPArr +18/Dep +1:265h 0m+1:08NDLS??21:45+5:0966h 35m38
 M     
3376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -10/Dep +31h 15m+13NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+7UBLArr +8/Dep +32h 50m-5NZM??06:20-48h 10m16
SMTWTFS
2615 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR606:30-DRArr /Dep +02h 15m+0NZM304:12-45h 42m2
   WT  
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR606:30-DRArr /Dep +02h 10m+0NZM304:12-45h 42m1
      S
2572 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+28KYNArr /Dep +113h 19m+0NZM??12:17+4353h 47m55
  T  FS
2510 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+13LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+2:5047h 50m15
 M WT  
2615 kmSudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+13KYNArr /Dep +2:073h 43m+0NZM??06:55+4:0748h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+3MASArr +9/Dep +3:1645m+3:07NDLS??03:20+1:4144h 50m13
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+28LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+2:5047h 50m14
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM407:20-ADIArr /Dep +34h 35m+0DLI310:10-74h 50m12
     F 
2746 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+2VSKPArr +2/Dep +1:042h 15m+1:02NZM??16:45+3:5056h 15m39
   W F 
2999 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR408:30-TATAArr /Dep +1:4750m+0NDLS1221:45-85h 15m39
no arr/dep
3296 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+2HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44NDLS??20:55+6:4260h 25m7
   W   
3210 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1ASNArr +1:50/Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??10:25+2:5549h 55m6
      S
3361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1ASNArr +1:50/Dep +2:484h 27m+58DLI??20:45+6:3260h 15m26
      S
3356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1ADRAArr +1:40/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40+3:2550h 10m12
      S
3304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1BBSArr +47/Dep +1:302h 25m+43NDLS??21:45+5:0961h 15m39
      S
3424 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+1VZMArr +28/Dep +1:172h 55m+49NZM??16:45+3:5056h 15m39
      S
3052 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+36MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0DLI??21:35+6:0059h 25m40
      S
3152 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+36BPQArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??06:00+3:5543h 50m34
      S
2534 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:25+9MMRArr +11/Dep +1:413h 25m+1:30NZM??11:46+3:3049h 21m18
  T T  
2591 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +22/Dep +2:293h 40m+2:07NDLS??10:40+4:4272h 10m14
S      
3794 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +22/Dep +1:477h 35m+1:25NDLS??21:45+5:0983h 15m39
S      
3838 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +22/Dep 2h 35m+0DLI??21:35+6:0083h 5m43
S      
3812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0ROUArr +49/Dep +132h 3m-36DLI??21:35-83h 5m49
S      
3781 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr -7/Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??08:38+3:0046h 8m15
S      
2580 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+8BRCArr +16/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+5746h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+19GDRArr +49/Dep 1h 27m+0NZM??06:00+3:5543h 0m37
SMTWTFS
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR611:15+2HWHArr +31/Dep +340m-28NDLS1610:00+3:0546h 45m10
SMT TF 
3408 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+0AKArr +26/Dep +1:053h 15m+39NDLS??13:00+1:4549h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+0NEDArr +18/Dep +1:243h 20m+1:06NZM??11:46+3:3048h 16m22
   W   
2528 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+1:02ADIArr +1:34/Dep +41h 30m-1:30NDLS??07:30+3643h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+1:02ADIArr +1:34/Dep +32h 20m-1:31DLI??10:10+4746h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+1:02ADIArr +1:34/Dep +173h 30m-1:17DEE??12:15+3048h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+1:02ADIArr +1:34/Dep +314h 10m-1:03DLI??14:35+1:0150h 40m23
 M     
2477 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+17BPLArr +35/Dep 1h 35m+0NZM??06:00+3:5541h 0m35
    T S
2345 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+17KOTAArr +37/Dep +161h 15m-21NZM??10:40+5245h 40m15
      S
2572 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+17BPLArr +35/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20+2:5041h 20m25
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+17BPLArr +35/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+17BPLArr +35/Dep +2:261h 55m+1:51NZM??07:20+4:1642h 20m25
      S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+17BPLArr +35/Dep +4:121h 55m+3:37NZM??07:30+5:2242h 30m31
    T  
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+17NGPArr +29/Dep +1:293h 15m+1:00NZM??06:42+2:3841h 42m7
    T S
2345 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+4KURArr +19/Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3162h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+4BZAArr +18/Dep +233h 40m+5NZM??13:21+3:1547h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2498 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC314:00-KURArr +19/Dep 1h 30m+0NZM414:40-72h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3619 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+3MASArr -5/Dep +1:181h 30m+1:23NZM??06:42+2:3840h 12m9
SMTWTFS
2534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+10KCGArr +3/Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??08:38+3:0042h 8m15
 M W F 
2283 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+7MAOArr +0/Dep +223h 10m+22NZM??14:15+5247h 45m17
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr +5/Dep +14h 45m-4NZM??12:40+5546h 10m9
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+14MASArr +3/Dep +1:1855m+1:15NZM??06:42+2:3839h 42m9
SMTWTFS
2534 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+12ASKArr +53/Dep +183h 55m-35NZM??17:10+3:0349h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+1KCGArr +4/Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??08:38+3:0041h 8m15
SMTWTFS
2325 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+4ETArr +14/Dep +1:114h 10m+57NDLS??13:00+2:5145h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+4ETArr +14/Dep +1:3213m+1:18NZM??06:42+2:3838h 52m9
S      
2289 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC216:00-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS108:35-40h 35m-1
SMTWTFS
2523 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:00-LTTArr /Dep +23h 10m+0NZM410:55-42h 55m4
SMTWTFS
2515 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+16MASArr +12/Dep +1:1835m+1:06NZM??06:42+2:3838h 17m8
SMT TFS
2534 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:43+6ASKArr +52/Dep +182h 50m-34NZM??17:10+3:0348h 27m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+2SCArr +8/Dep 8h 10m+0NZM??10:35+3:0941h 50m4
   W   
2349 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+3SAArr +21/Dep +371h 48m+16NZM??13:21+3:1544h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2705 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+25ASKArr +39/Dep +181h 10m-21NZM??17:10+3:0345h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+7HWHArr +32/Dep +1:351h 55m+1:03NDLS??06:05+5:2258h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+7BBSArr +31/Dep 25m+0NDLS??04:30+4:3156h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+7HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:05+5:2958h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+7JTJArr +2/Dep +401h 50m+38NZM??13:21+3:1541h 46m40
SMTWTFS
2472 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+7KGPArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35ANVT??11:50+6:0264h 15m9
      S
3311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+7KGPArr +35/Dep +66h 55m-29ANVT??11:50+5:4264h 15m12
  T    
3311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+7HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:20+2:4862h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+37TPTYArr /Dep +304h 0m+0NZM??20:40+2:5148h 10m23
     F 
2465 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC620:30-JTJArr /Dep +4042m+0NZM313:21-64h 51m22
SMTWTFS
2654 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC120:45-DDArr /Dep +274h 30m+0NZM220:26-71h 41m37
SMTWTFS
2669 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC120:45-DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM417:10-68h 25m20
S      
2669 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC120:45-DDArr /Dep +343h 25m+0NZM317:10-68h 25m29
    T  
2669 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC120:45-DRArr /Dep +02h 8m+0NZM018:45-46h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2531 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM321:30-DDArr /Dep +273h 45m+0NZM220:26-70h 56m20
 MTW F 
2656 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM321:30-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NZM520:51-71h 21m19
 MTW F 
2623 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM321:30-DDArr /Dep +273h 45m+0NZM220:26-70h 56m17
      S
2656 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM321:30-DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM417:10-67h 40m3
no arr/dep
2656 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM321:30-DDArr /Dep +342h 40m+0NZM317:10-91h 40m12
   W   
2656 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+14ADIArr +22/Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05+3855h 0m28
      S
2607 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +15/Dep 21h 29m+0NZM??16:55+4766h 50m8
 M     
2534 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+10AIIArr +19/Dep +42h 10m-15DLI??03:25+3453h 20m5
  T T  
2583 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+14BRCArr +21/Dep +122h 3m-9NZM??05:25+4555h 20m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +15/Dep +122h 3m-3NZM??05:25+4555h 20m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+2:48MASArr +2:34/Dep +2:251h 55m-9NZM??10:35+3:2435h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+2:48MASArr +2:34/Dep +130m-2:33NZM??22:15+2:2647h 35m51
  TW  S
2558 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+13KURArr +11/Dep +2:175h 5m+2:06NDLS??10:40+4:4260h 0m14
      S
3280 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+2:48MASArr +2:34/Dep +11h 25m-2:33NZM??10:25+2:4935h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+2:48MASArr +2:34/Dep +81h 25m-2:26NZM??10:25+2:4735h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+13KURArr +11/Dep +537h 25m+42NDLS??17:05+7:3566h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+4MASArr +13/Dep +155m-12NZM??10:25+2:4935h 40m9
     F 
2540 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+24MASArr +17/Dep +2:214h 30m+2:04NZM??20:40+3:1645h 40m18
   W   
2534 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+8NGPArr +11/Dep +1:511h 50m+1:40NZM??16:45+3:5041h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+8BPQArr -1/Dep +434h 0m+44NZM??17:10+3:3341h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+3BPQArr +1/Dep +2045m+19NZM??10:25+2:4934h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+3KZJArr +12/Dep +11h 29m-11NZM??10:25+1:4234h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+8LKOArr +2:21/Dep +153h 0m-2:06DLI??06:45+1:2955h 5m14
 M     
2833 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+18KPDArr +15/Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10+3:0441h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+18KPDArr +15/Dep +171h 22m+2NZM??17:10+3:1241h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+6BBSArr +16/Dep +2:173h 25m+2:01NDLS??10:40+4:4258h 45m14
   W   
3397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+6BBSArr +16/Dep +1:306h 25m+1:14NDLS??21:45+5:0969h 50m39
   W   
3441 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site