Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Mar 31, 2015 04:32:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 31, 2015 04:32:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47176/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

Oct 09 2014 (10:26PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 10m    18 halts    Distance: 32 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 08:44
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HFZ/Hafizpet 
Arrives @ 09:54
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Hafizpet and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -08:35+0--1-5.237558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagar  08:38-08:39-1m--1-3.451572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpet»X  08:43-08:44-1m110.058590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  08:47-08:48-1m--12.9-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  08:49+008:50+01m--15.8134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  08:51+008:52+01m--18.079548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  08:54-08:55-1m--110.773542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure HospitalO  08:56-08:57-1m--111.963533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  08:58+008:59+01m1112.930531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkO  09:03-09:04-1m--114.968523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  09:05-09:06-1m--116.07523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionO  09:20+009:22+02m--117.663539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  09:24+009:25+01m3119.766533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts CollegeX  09:26-09:27-1m--120.836521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  09:28+009:29+01m--121.488515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar  09:30-09:31-1m--122.929505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  09:35+009:36+01m2124.848494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpet  09:38+009:39+01m--126.475493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura  09:40-09:41-1m--127.746500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpura  09:42-09:43-1m--128.449505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  09:46-09:47-1m--130.811520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma•  09:54----132.1-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site