Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Sep 25, 2016 05:48:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Sep 25, 2016 05:48:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

PGA/Pagara --> BINA/Bina Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Pagara and Bina Junction.
Travel Time: 3h 19m    13 halts    Distance: 105 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 20:06 (Avg 41m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
PGA/Pagara 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

13 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Pagara and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction  -11:35+1501-324.162469mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m01-317.936481mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+1611:52+161m01-312.653475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+1812:01+181m01-305.657484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+1712:11+171m01-297.052500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+1612:22+161m01-288.346490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:118.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+1612:34+171m01-279.919504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3611.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10-213:40+2130m01-268.646493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+2613:53+271m01-259.549509mWRPin:456006, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+2714:02+341m01-253.073528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m01-243.347498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#12/==/TANTarana RoadXO  14:19+3214:20+451m01-237.011500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:539.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13+315:15+52m01-227.477513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m01-217.143462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m01-212.263478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+1115:48+152m01-199.658453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2827.3
#17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+1016:18+122m01-172.361428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+1416:29+192m11-163.255440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39-16:40-1m11-154.075437mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+2016:53+262m01-140.370426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2529.3
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+2917:20+292m01-111.054422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+3117:33+312m21-101.177428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.5
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+3217:51+322m11-80.668435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.6
#24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+3418:13+342m11-58.092402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1015.4
#25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11-42.628421mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.3
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+3818:34+382m01-39.311421mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:315.5
#27|--|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+1919:10+235m01-33.955415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.9
#28%==%MUGAMahugaraX  19:24+2319:26+252m01-21.032500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:147.5
#29%==%GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+2419:50+3010m21-13.576477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#30%==%MABNMaban  19:55+3519:57+372m01-7.161502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara»  20:04+3920:06+412m010.064494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat  20:12+4320:14+452m016.467471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+4720:24+482m0115.362506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda  20:32+5020:34+512m0123.554526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+5220:44+552m0130.768502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+5620:54+562m0139.842460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX  20:59+5721:01+582m0143.342450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas  21:08+5721:10+582m0148.275459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon  21:17+5921:19+1:012m2157.060451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+5921:32+592m0168.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli  21:40+1:0221:42+1:022m0176.453403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya  21:51+1:0221:53+1:012m0184.482390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+1:0222:01+1:022m0192.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+5922:12+592m0197.76423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:137.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction•  23:25+7-51105.2-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site