Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 06:28:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 06:28:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

PGA/Pagara --> BINA/Bina Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 24m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (06:36) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Pagara and Bina Junction.
Travel Time: 3h 24m    13 halts    Distance: 105 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 20:01 (Avg 1h 15m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
PGA/Pagara 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 24m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

13 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Pagara and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction -11:35+10--1-324.193469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:046.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda 11:39-11:41-2m--1-317.940481mWRPIN - 456331, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla 11:49+1111:51+102m--1-312.660475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#4/==/UNLUnhelX 11:58+1112:00+102m--1-305.565484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX 12:08+1112:10+102m--1-296.958500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#6/==/ASLAslaoda 12:19+1012:21+92m--1-288.350490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:108.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriX 12:31+1012:33+102m--1-279.918504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3711.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX 13:10-813:40+2530m--1-268.655492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:109.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar 13:50+2713:52+262m--1-259.556509mWRPin:456006, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur 13:59+3014:01+302m--1-253.083528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura 14:08-14:10-2m--1-243.354498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#12/==/TANTarana RoadXO 14:17+3114:19+352m--1-237.015500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:399.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi Junction 14:58+1115:00+142m--1-227.477513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya 15:08-15:10-2m--1-217.143462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani 15:17-15:19-2m--1-212.169478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX 15:30+2415:32+272m--1-199.663453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2627.4
#17|--|SFWSarangpur 15:58+2716:00+292m--1-172.261428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#18|--|PQUParhana Mau 16:09+3216:11+362m11-163.169440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#19|--|UDKUdyan KheriX 16:19-16:21-2m11-153.992437mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0913.7
#20|--|PFRPachor Road 16:30+4116:32+472m--1-140.276426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2329.3
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh 16:55+5216:57+522m--1-110.966422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari 17:06+5617:08+572m21-101.077428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.5
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj 17:24+5717:26+582m11-80.568435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.6
#24|--|KHRJKumbhraj 17:46+5817:48+592m11-57.9-402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0515.4
#25|--|RGGRadogarh 17:53-17:55-2m11-42.525421mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:083.3
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur 18:03+1:0518:05+1:052m11-39.222421mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:155.5
#27|--|RTARuthiyai JunctionX 18:20+1:0418:25+1:085m--1-33.848415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1612.9
#28/==/MUGAMahugaraX 18:41+1:1218:43+1:172m--1-20.89500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:527.5
#29/==/GUNAGuna JunctionX 19:35+4519:45+5810m21-13.475477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.2
#30%==%MABNMaban 19:50+1:0419:52+1:102m--1-7.161502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara» 19:59+1:1420:01+1:152m--10.064494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat 20:07+1:1820:09+1:192m--16.449471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX 20:20+1:1820:22+1:192m--115.361507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda 20:30+1:2120:32+1:242m--123.562526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar 20:39+1:2620:41+1:292m--130.761502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera 20:50+1:3020:52+1:302m--139.842461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX 20:57+1:3120:59+1:322m--143.322450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:134.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas 21:12+1:2621:14+1:282m1148.275457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon 21:21+1:3021:23+1:332m2157.060451mWCRpin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori 21:34+1:3321:36+1:372m--168.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli 21:44+1:3821:46+1:402m1176.453403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya 21:55+1:4021:57+1:412m--184.482390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheri 22:03+1:4422:05+1:472m--192.651412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi 22:11+2:2522:13+2:242m1197.76423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:127.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction• 23:25+24-51105.2-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site