Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 2, 2015 05:46:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 2, 2015 05:46:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (5:56PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 19m    13 halts    Distance: 105 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 20:06 (Avg 46m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
PGA/Pagara 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

13 halts. 14 intermediate Stations between Pagara and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NADNagda Junction  -11:35+6--1-326.761468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m--1-320.636482mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+911:52+101m--1-315.152475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+912:01+131m--1-308.158484mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+912:11+91m--1-299.552499mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+1212:22+151m--1-290.846489mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+1512:34+151m--1-282.419504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10+013:40+430m--1-271.045492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+1413:53+141m--1-262.149509mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+1314:02+151m--1-255.573528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m--1-245.862499mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/TANTarana RoadXO  14:19+1614:20+161m--1-237.611498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13-915:15+02m--1-228.077513mWRMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m--1-217.843462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m--1-212.863478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+315:48+62m--1-200.357453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+1016:18+102m--1-173.765422mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+1116:29+192m11-163.956440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39-16:40-1m11-154.674435mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+2216:53+222m--1-141.070426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+1417:20+152m--1-111.854423mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+3317:33+442m21-101.977428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+4717:51+472m11-81.468435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+3118:13+312m11-58.773401mWCRManpura, Madhya Pradesh
25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11-46.660417mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+4818:34+482m--1-39.610420mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
27%=-|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+1419:10+225m--1-34.458414mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
28%==%MUGAMahugara  19:24+3919:26+542m--1-20.932501mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
29%=-/GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+2419:50+2310m21-13.577477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
30/--/MABNMaban  19:55+4419:57+452m--1-7.161501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
31/--/PGAPagara»  20:04+4620:06+462m--10.064494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
32/--/PIGTPilighat  20:12+4520:14+452m--16.468471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
33/--/SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+4520:24+462m--115.461504mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
34/--/RIKARatikheda  20:32+4520:34+452m--123.554526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
35/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+2420:44+262m--130.768502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
36/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+4520:54+472m--139.843460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
37/--/ORROrrX  20:59+5121:01+502m--143.439450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
38/--/RTWSRahatwas  21:08+4821:10+512m--147.979459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
39/--/PIAPipraigaon  21:17+5321:19+532m2157.159451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
40/--/GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+5121:32+512m--168.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
41/--/MNVMungaoli  21:40+5021:42+492m--176.453403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
42/--/KXBKanjiya  21:51+4821:53+472m--184.482390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
43/--/SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+4622:01+452m--192.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
44/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+4722:12+462m--197.76423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
45/--/BINABina Junction•  23:25+9-51105.4-414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site