Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 30, 2016 05:07:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 30, 2016 05:07:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Pagara and Bina Junction.
Travel Time: 3h 19m    13 halts    Distance: 105 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 20:06 (Avg 51m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
PGA/Pagara 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

13 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Pagara and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction  -11:35+1401-324.062468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m01-317.836481mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+1311:52+141m01-312.553475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+1512:01+151m01-305.557484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+1512:11+151m01-296.952500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+1512:22+151m01-288.246490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:118.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+1512:34+151m01-279.819504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3611.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10-413:40+2230m01-268.546493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+2813:53+281m01-259.449509mWRPin:456006, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+2814:02+311m01-252.973528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m01-243.247498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#12/==/TANTarana RoadXO  14:19+2814:20+381m01-236.911500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:539.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13-215:15+52m01-227.377513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m01-217.143462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m01-212.163478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+915:48+112m01-199.557453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2826.6
#17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+816:18+102m01-172.965428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+1316:29+222m11-163.256440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39-16:40-1m11-153.874437mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+2316:53+272m01-140.270426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2529.2
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+2717:20+292m01-111.054422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+3317:33+342m21-101.177428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.4
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+3517:51+362m11-80.768435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.6
#24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+3518:13+362m11-58.092402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1015.4
#25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11-42.628421mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.3
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+3918:34+402m01-39.311421mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:315.5
#27|--|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+2019:10+345m01-33.955415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.9
#28%==%MUGAMahugaraX  19:24+3519:26+412m01-21.032500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:147.5
#29%==%GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+4119:50+4410m21-13.576477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#30%==%MABNMaban  19:55+5019:57+522m01-7.161502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara»  20:04+4920:06+512m010.064494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat  20:12+5320:14+552m016.467471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+5720:24+1:002m0115.362506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda  20:32+1:0120:34+1:012m0123.554526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+1:0020:44+1:022m0130.768502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+1:0720:54+1:062m0139.842460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX  20:59+1:0621:01+1:062m0143.342450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas  21:08+1:0921:10+1:092m0148.275459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon  21:17+1:1421:19+1:162m2157.060451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+1:1621:32+1:172m0168.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli  21:40+1:1621:42+1:172m0176.453403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya  21:51+1:2221:53+1:222m0184.482390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+1:2922:01+1:292m0192.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+5222:12+532m0197.76423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:137.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction•  23:25+4-51105.2-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site