Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 30, 2015 00:01:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 30, 2015 00:01:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

Sep 03 2014 (5:56PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 19m    13 halts    Distance: 105 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 20:06 (Avg 40m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
PGA/Pagara 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 13m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

13 halts. 14 intermediate Stations between Pagara and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NADNagda Junction  -11:35+9--1-326.061468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m--1-319.936482mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+911:52+91m--1-314.552475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+1012:01+111m--1-307.558484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+1012:11+101m--1-298.952499mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+912:22+101m--1-290.146489mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+912:34+91m--1-281.819504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10-813:40+1630m--1-270.445492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/PLWPingleshwarX  13:52+2613:53+271m--1-261.449509mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+2414:02+251m--1-254.973528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m--1-245.262499mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/TANTarana RoadXO  14:19+2514:20+341m--1-237.011498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13-215:15+72m--1-227.477513mWRMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m--1-217.243462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m--1-212.263478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+1015:48+142m--1-199.657453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+1316:18+142m--1-173.065422mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+1516:29+232m11-163.356440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39-16:40-1m11-153.974435mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+2216:53+332m--1-140.370426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+3517:20+352m--1-111.154423mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+3917:33+392m21-101.277428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+4017:51+402m11-80.868435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+4318:13+432m11-58.173401mWCRManpura, Madhya Pradesh
25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11-45.960417mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+4218:34+432m--1-39.010420mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
27%=-|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+2119:10+245m--1-33.855414mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
28%==%MUGAMahugara  19:24+2619:26+292m--1-20.932501mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
29%=-/GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+3019:50+3510m21-13.577477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
30/--/MABNMaban  19:55+3619:57+382m--1-7.161501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
31/--/PGAPagara»  20:04+4020:06+402m--10.064494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
32/--/PIGTPilighat  20:12+4020:14+402m--16.468471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
33/--/SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+4120:24+412m--115.461506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
34/--/RIKARatikheda  20:32+4420:34+462m--123.554526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
35/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+4120:44+422m--130.768502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
36/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+4920:54+502m--139.843460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
37/--/ORROrrX  20:59+5021:01+512m--143.441450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
38/--/RTWSRahatwas  21:08+5421:10+532m--148.277459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
39/--/PIAPipraigaon  21:17+5521:19+562m2157.159451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
40/--/GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+5321:32+532m--168.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
41/--/MNVMungaoli  21:40+5221:42+532m--176.453403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
42/--/KXBKanjiya  21:51+5521:53+552m--184.482390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
43/--/SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+5922:01+592m--192.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
44/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+1:0322:12+1:052m--197.76423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
45/--/BINABina Junction•  23:25+13-51105.4-414mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site