Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Feb 11, 2016 16:18:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 11, 2016 16:18:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (1h 17m ago)
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Pagara and Bina Junction.
Travel Time: 3h 19m    13 halts    Distance: 105 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 20:06 (Avg 55m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
PGA/Pagara 
Arrives @ 23:25 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

13 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Pagara and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction  -11:35+15--1-324.062468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m--1-317.836481mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+1511:52+151m--1-312.453475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+1512:01+151m--1-305.457484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora Makrawa  12:10+1412:11+141m--1-296.852500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+1212:22+131m--1-288.146490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:118.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+1312:34+141m--1-279.719504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3611.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10-513:40+3230m--1-268.546493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+3413:53+361m--1-259.349509mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+3414:02+371m--1-252.873528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m--1-243.247498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#12/==/TANTarana RoadXO  14:19+3414:20+431m--1-236.811500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:539.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13+215:15+72m--1-227.377513mWRMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m--1-217.043462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m--1-212.063478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+1615:48+182m--1-199.557453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2826.6
#17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+1716:18+182m--1-172.965422mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+2016:29+302m11-163.156440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39-16:40-1m11-153.874435mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+3116:53+392m--1-140.270426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2529.2
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+4017:20+402m--1-111.054423mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+4517:33+462m21-101.077428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.4
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+4617:51+482m11-80.668435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.7
#24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+4718:13+482m11-57.973401mWCRManpura, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.1
#25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11-45.860417mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+5118:34+512m--1-38.810420mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:315.0
#27|--|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+3119:10+385m--1-33.855414mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.9
#28%==%MUGAMahugaraX  19:24+3919:26+452m--1-20.932501mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:147.4
#29%==%GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+4519:50+4810m21-13.576477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#30%==%MABNMaban  19:55+5319:57+552m--1-7.161502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara»  20:04+5420:06+552m--10.064494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat  20:12+5620:14+582m--16.467471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+5820:24+592m--115.362506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda  20:32+1:0020:34+1:022m--123.554526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+1:0120:44+1:032m--130.768502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+1:0420:54+1:042m--139.842460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX  20:59+1:0421:01+1:062m--143.342450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas  21:08+1:0521:10+1:062m--148.275459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon  21:17+1:0621:19+1:072m2157.060451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+1:0621:32+1:062m--168.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli  21:40+1:0821:42+1:102m--176.453403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya  21:51+1:0521:53+1:052m--184.482390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+1:0622:01+1:052m--192.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+5722:12+572m--197.76423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:137.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction•  23:25+7-51105.2-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site