Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 06:05:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 06:05:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 14/1/15 - 16/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:13PM)

54461/Bandikui Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
     बांदीकुई बरेली पैसेंजर

Jan 11 2015 (12:13PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
54465 gets attched to (54463+54461) at TDL. At CH 54463 separates away for MB-HW-RKSH after Loco Reversal and (54461+54465) goes to BE.
Loco

Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 58m    24 halts    Distance: 162 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:50 (Avg 24m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BKI/Bandikui Junction 
Arrives @ 19:48 (Avg 1h 25m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KBP/Kuberpur 

24 halts. 24 intermediate Stations between Bandikui Junction and Kuberpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BKIBandikui Junction»  -14:50+24--10.0101283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
2|--|SHGNShri Ghasinagar  14:59+015:00+01m1115.242263mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
3|--|BWBiwai  15:06+4115:07+431m1119.436256mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
4|--|BJRABhajera  15:14-15:15-1m1123.510253mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
5|--|KPOKaranpuraX  15:20+4115:21+431m1124.426252mNCRBandikui, Rajasthan
6|--|BUDABhuda  15:27-15:28-1m1127.049253mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
7|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road  15:34+3615:35+381m1131.955242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
8|--|GOSGhosrana  15:43+4515:44+481m1139.254230mNCRKheril, Rajasthan
9|--|DTFDantla  15:51-15:52-1m1145.648224mNCRDantia, Rajasthan
10|--|KLKherli  16:00+4716:01+511m1152.054219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
11|--|TBLTarchhera Baraoliran  16:10-16:11-1m1160.162210mNCRTalchherra, Rajasthan
12|--|NBINadbaiO  16:19+4916:20+551m1168.341203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
13|--|PPEAPaprera  16:35-16:36-1m1178.549187mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
14|--|HKHelak  16:44+5116:45+591m1185.059183mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
15|--|BTEBharatpur JunctionO  16:57+5616:59+1:002m--196.867174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
16|--|NHBNoh Bachhamdi  17:05-17:06-1m11103.556174mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
17|--|IKIkranX  17:12+1:0917:13+1:141m11109.153171mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
18|--|CIKChiksanaX  17:19+1:1817:20+1:231m11114.458177mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
19|--|AHAchhnera JunctionX  17:30+1:1817:32+1:202m--1124.247170mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
20|--|RAIRaibhaX  17:38+1:2917:39+1:371m11128.865171mNCRBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
21|--|BCPBichpuriX  17:49+1:3617:50+1:481m11139.713176mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
22|--/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionXO  18:28+1:1718:30+1:302m--1148.04168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
23/--/AFAgra FortXO  19:05+1:0419:15+1:1210m21150.217170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
24/-=/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  19:24+1:2519:25+1:291m11152.731168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/CHLRChhalesarX  19:36+1:2719:37+1:291m--1158.422166mNCRDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/KBPKuberpur•  19:48+1:2519:49+1:301m--1162.427170mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/ETUEEtmadpurXO  20:04+1:2620:05+1:381m--1169.34166mNCREtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/TDLTundla JunctionX21:10+1:0921:50+1:1740m--1173.137167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
29/==/MTIMitawaliX  22:01+1:2522:02+1:261m11179.959169mNCRMitawali, Uttar Pradesh
30/==/BRNBarhan JunctionX  22:10+1:2622:11+1:271m--1187.858173mNCRJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
31/==/CMRChamrolaX  22:18+1:3322:19+1:331m11194.655174mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
32/==/JLSJalesar RoadX  22:26+1:3822:27+1:391m11201.073172mNCRMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
33/==/PORAPoraX  22:35+1:4222:36+1:441m--1210.745179mNCRHathras, Uttar Pradesh
34/==/HRSHathras JunctionX  22:50+1:2822:55+1:265m--1221.167183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
35/==/SNSSasniO  23:03+1:3923:04+1:421m--1230.063185mNCRSasni, Uttar Pradesh
36/==/MXKMandrakX  23:11+1:5023:12+1:531m--1237.468190mNCRNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
37/==/DAQDaud KhanX  23:18+1:5623:19+2:181m--1244.216189mNCRNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  23:45+1:1023:55+1:1410m31251.238192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
39/--/MZGIManzurgarhiO  00:09+2:3400:10+2:421m--2260.229188mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
40/--|HGJHarduaganjO  00:19+2:4500:20+2:501m12264.636195mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
41|--|AURAtrauli Road  00:46+2:2900:48+2:292m12280.235190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
42|--|DIBDibaiX  01:10+2:2601:12+2:262m--2293.122190mNRDibai, Uttar Pradesh
43|--|RGRajghat Narora  01:31+2:1201:33+2:132m12300.025191mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
44|--|BBABabrala  01:47+2:1801:50+2:203m12305.964186mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
45|--|BJBahjoi  02:15+2:2502:17+2:282m--2332.736194mNRBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
46|--|CHChandausi JunctionXO  02:45+2:0303:45+1:5660m--2349.446193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
47|--|AFRAsafpur  04:03+2:1604:05+2:172m--2363.149186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
48|--|DUBDabtaraO  04:18+2:1204:20+2:142m22373.613183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
49|--|KEGKarengiXO  04:45+2:0104:47+2:022m--2378.919183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
50|--|RBKReoti B Khera  05:09-05:10-1m12385.949177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
51|--|AOAonlaX  05:17+1:4905:19+1:512m--2391.623176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
52|--|NSUNisui  05:36-05:37-1m--2398.235167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53|--|BTGBasharatGanj  05:45+1:3705:47+1:402m--2402.942167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
54|--|RGBRamganga  06:00+1:4006:02+1:402m--2412.014170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
55|--|BEBareilly Junction  06:30+58-32418.5-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site