Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:42:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:42:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

53066⇒63584/Rampurhat - Barddhaman MEMU
রামপুরহাট - বর্দ্ধমান মেমু     रामपुरहाट - बर्द्धमान मेमू

RPH/Rampurhat --> NRX/Noadar Dhal

Refresh Live Status (2h 51m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Apr 29, 2016 (01:04PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (16:21) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (1 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
BWN WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Rampurhat and Noadar Dhal.
Travel Time: 1h 43m    12 halts    Distance: 85 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 14:25 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
RPH/Rampurhat 
Arrives @ 16:08 (Avg 28m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
NRX/Noadar Dhal 

12 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Rampurhat and Noadar Dhal

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RPHRampurhat» -14:25+9310.06141mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#2/==/TPFTarapith RoadX 14:32+1314:33+131m217.15445mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#3/==/MLVMallarpur 14:39+1514:40+161m2112.57047mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.1
#4/==/GHLEGadadharpurX 14:47+1814:48+191m2120.64352mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:107.2
#5/==/SNTSainthia Junction 14:58+1714:59+181m4127.96757mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#6/==/BSLEBataspurX 15:06+2015:07+201m2135.66654mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.5
#7/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction 15:12+2015:13+201m2141.17647mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#8/==/KPLEKopaiX 15:20+1915:21+191m1150.05548mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#9/==/PNEPrantik 15:28+2115:29+211m2156.43550mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:074.1
#10/==/BHPBolpur ShantiniketanX 15:36+1815:38+192m2160.56655mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.7
#11/==/BDHBhedia 15:45+2015:46+201m2168.25141mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.1
#12/==/PCQPichkurirdhalX 15:52+2815:53+271m2173.35438mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#13/==/GKHGuskaraX 16:00+2516:01+251m1179.64340mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#14/==/NRXNoadar Dhal• 16:08+2816:09+281m1184.67545mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#15/==/BPSBanpas 16:13+3016:14+301m1189.64646mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#16/==/JTLJhapater Dhal 16:21+2916:22+291m3194.91242mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:224.2
#17/==/KANKhana Junction 16:44+1316:45+141m4199.27042mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.9
#18/==/TITTalit 16:50+1016:51+101m--1105.04837mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#19/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction 17:00+11-71112.2-37mER713103, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site