Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jun 1, 2016 11:00:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 1, 2016 11:00:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...
--
Fri Apr 29, 2016 (01:04PM)

53066/Rampurhat - Barddhaman Bamdev Passenger (UnReserved)
রামপুরহাট - বর্ধমান বামদেব প্যাসেঞ্জার     रामपुरहाट - बर्द्धमान बामदेव पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (6:43PM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Loco
BWN WDM-3A
Rating: 1.2/5 (1 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - poor (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Rampurhat and Noadar Dhal.
Travel Time: 1h 43m    12 halts    Distance: 85 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 14:25 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
RPH/Rampurhat 
Arrives @ 16:08 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NRX/Noadar Dhal 

12 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Rampurhat and Noadar Dhal

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%RPHRampurhat»  -14:25+2310.06141mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#2%==%TPFTarapith RoadX  14:32+514:33+51m017.15445mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#3%==%MLVMallarpur  14:39+514:40+51m0112.57046mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.1
#4%==%GHLEGadadharpur  14:47+514:48+61m2120.64352mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:107.2
#5%==%SNTSainthia JunctionX  14:58+514:59+61m4127.97858mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:067.8
#6%==%BSLEBataspurX  15:05+715:06+71m0135.66654mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.5
#7%==%AMPAhmadpur Junction  15:11+815:12+81m2141.16647mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#8%==%KPLEKopai  15:20+715:21+71m0150.05548mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#9%==%PNEPrantikX  15:28+715:29+71m0156.44150mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:064.1
#10%==%BHPBolpur Shantiniketan  15:35+915:37+82m2160.56655mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.7
#11%==%BDHBhediaX  15:44+1015:45+101m0168.24341mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#12%==%PCQPichkurirdhalX  15:52+1015:53+101m0173.35338mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#13%==%GKHGuskaraX  16:00+1116:01+111m1179.54340mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#14%==%NRXNoadar Dhal•  16:08+1216:09+121m0184.65045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#15%==%BPSBanpas  16:15+1216:16+121m0189.66446mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.3
#16%==%JTLJhapater DhalX  16:21+1416:22+161m0194.91242mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:224.2
#17%==%KANKhana JunctionX  16:44+016:45+31m0199.27043mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.9
#18/==/TITTalit  16:50+416:51+41m01105.04837mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#19/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction  17:00+2-51112.2-36mER713103, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site