Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Feb 28, 2015 19:28:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 28, 2015 19:28:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

54823/Jodhpur Hisar passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 23 2015 (12:23PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
7 general , 2 slr , total 9 coach.
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
ABR WDM - 3A.
  0
GEN
  1
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 0m    4 halts    Distance: 40 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 11:10 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
JU/Jodhpur Junction 
Arrives @ 12:10 (Avg 40m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KSW/Kheri Salwa 

4 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Kheri Salwa

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|==|JUJodhpur Junction»  -11:10+7--10.028241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
2|--|RKBRaikabagh Palace Junction  11:15+2111:17+292m--12.338237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
3|--|BNOBanarX  11:36+2611:38+352m--114.262213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
4|--|JWLJajiwal  11:46+3611:48+382m--122.567228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
5|--|AASAsaranadaX  11:56+3911:58+442m--131.346251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
6|--|KSWKheri Salwa•  12:10+4012:11+421m--140.464269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
7|--|PPRPipar Road Junction  12:17+4412:19+452m--146.951272mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
8|--|SWFSathin Road  12:29+4312:30+461m--155.562284mNWRUMED, Rajasthan
9|--|UMEDUmed  12:40+4712:41+521m--165.861308mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
10|--|KXGKharia KhangarhX  12:51+4912:53+532m--176.023310mNWRKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
11|--|GOTNGotanX  13:12+4513:14+492m--183.153323mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
12|--|JOMJogi Magra  13:25+5113:27+582m1192.942335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
13|--|MTDMerta Road Junction  13:42+5313:47+575m--1103.3103322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
14|--|KQWKheduliX  13:56+5913:57+1:011m--1118.717307mNWRRen, Rajasthan
15|--|RENRen  14:04+1:0314:06+1:042m--1120.763307mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
16|--|JACJalsuX  14:19+1:0414:21+1:082m--1134.448321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
17|--|JACNJalsu NanakX  14:28-14:30-2m--1140.013331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
18|--|DNADegana JunctionX  15:05+3715:10+375m--1147.375339mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
19|--|KRCKiroda  15:20+4115:21+421m--1159.968351mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
20|--|KHTUKhatu  15:32+4215:33+451m--1172.353359mNWRKhatu Khurd, Rajasthan
21|--|CTKTChoti Khatu  15:39+3415:41+342m--1177.658338mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
22|--|PWPirwa  15:55-15:56-1m--1191.053337mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
23|--|KKNAKhunkhuna  16:03+4116:04+421m--1197.257350mNWRState Highway 60, Rajasthan
24|--|MBSKMarwar Balia  16:15-16:16-1m--1207.648335mNWRMarwar, Rajasthan
25|--|DIADidwana  16:23+4316:26+443m--1213.256342mNWRDidwana, Rajasthan
26|--|SVOSanvrad  16:40-16:41-1m--1226.456338mNWRDidwana, Rajasthan
27|--|BLSDBalsamand  16:50-16:51-1m--1234.848323mNWRDidwana, Rajasthan
28|--|LAULadnun  17:03+3517:05+352m--1244.322330mNWRNagaur District. 341306, Rajasthan
29|--|JSHJaswantgarh  17:18-17:19-1m--1249.013312mNWRSujangarh, Rajasthan
30|--|SUJHSujangarhX  17:42+1817:45+213m--1254.161318mNWRSujangarh, Rajasthan
31|--|TLCTalchhapar  17:58+1618:00+162m--1267.464305mNWRSujangarh, Rajasthan
32|--|PIHParhiharaX  18:12+1618:14+202m--1280.233312mNWRSujangarh, Rajasthan
33|--|LOHALoha  18:35-18:36-1m--1291.736318mNWRRatangarh, Rajasthan
34|--|RTGHRatangarh JunctionX  18:50+1919:00+1810m--1300.072309mNWRRatangarh, Rajasthan
35|--|MIOMolisar  19:14+1619:15+161m--1316.960310mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
36|--|SMNNShri Makri Nath Nagar  19:21-19:22-1m--1323.039307mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
37|--|JOHJuharpura  19:27+1619:28+161m--1326.268302mNWRState Highway 69, Rajasthan
38|--|DEPDepalsar  19:36+1719:38+172m--1335.238292mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
39|--|CURChuru Junction  19:50+1620:00+1610m--1342.880288mNWRChuru Junction, Rajasthan
40|--|ASLUAslu  20:11+2020:13+192m--1357.453284mNWRNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
41|--|SRSLSirsala20:23-20:24-1m--1366.353275mNWRNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
42|--|DKXDudhwakharaX  20:30+1720:31+191m--1371.656262mNWRNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
43|--|HYLHadyal  20:45+1720:46+181m--1384.756255mNWRMDR 97, Rajasthan
44|--|DKWADokwa  20:54+1820:55+181m--1392.251251mNWRNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
45|--|SDLPSadulpur Junction  21:05+2121:10+215m--1400.640239mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
46!--!SURPSuratpura  21:16+1821:17+201m--1404.670239mNWRNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
47|--|JUPJhunpa  21:31+1921:32+201m--1421.078225mNWRDist. Bhiwani 127046, Haryana
48|--|SWNISiwani  21:47+2121:49+202m--1440.556210mNWRNational Highway 65, Haryana
49|--|CRWCharaud  22:01+1922:02+191m--1451.634212mNWRNational Highway 65, Haryana
50|--|HSRHisar Junction  22:35+8---1470.5-215mNWRHisar, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site