Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jul 25, 2016 00:01:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 25, 2016 00:01:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47217/Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (12:10PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Huppuguda and Falaknuma.
Travel Time: 0h 8m    0 halts    Distance: 1 km    Avg Speed: 7 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:57
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
HPG/Huppuguda 
Arrives @ 17:05 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Huppuguda and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -15:45+001-36.334561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  15:48-15:49-1m01-34.669572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpet  15:52-15:53-1m11-31.159590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  15:56+015:57+01m01-28.2-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  15:58+015:59+01m01-25.3140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  16:00+016:01+01m01-23.077548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  16:03-16:04-1m01-20.469542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  16:05-16:06-1m01-19.367533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  16:07+016:08+01m11-18.241529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  16:11-16:12-1m01-16.135523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#11/==/JETJames Street  16:14-16:15-1m01-15.07522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:151.7
#12/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  16:30+016:32+02m01-13.333538mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  16:36+116:37+01m31-11.168531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#14/==/ATCArts College  16:38-16:39-1m01-10.043519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  16:40-16:41-1m01-9.379515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#16/==/VARVidya Nagar  16:42-16:43-1m01-7.938507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.9
#17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  16:46+016:47+01m21-6.149493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.6
#18/==/MXTMalakpet  16:49-16:50-1m01-4.476492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  16:51-16:52-1m01-3.247499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#20/==/YKAYakutpura  16:53+016:54+01m01-2.471503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.4
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda»  16:56-16:57-1m010.010519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:081.3
#22!==!FMFalaknuma•  17:05-1-011.3-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site