Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 30, 2016 01:16:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 30, 2016 01:16:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...
..
Mon May 09, 2016 (04:26PM)

51431/Miraj -Londa Passenger (UnReserved)
     मिराज -Londa पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Nov 04 2015 (9:58PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
PUNE WDM 2A/3A
Rating: 3.0/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - average (2)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 UR
  9
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bagewadi and Londa Junction.
Travel Time: 4h 0m    11 halts    Distance: 117 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:25
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BGWD/Bagewadi 
Arrives @ 11:25 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
LD/Londa Junction 

11 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bagewadi and Londa Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|MRJMiraj Junction  -06:10+001-71.854555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#2|--|VJRVijaynagar  06:19+906:20+91m01-63.677564mSWRMiraj Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#3|--|SEDShedbal  06:27+1506:28+151m01-54.672593mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:089.6
#4|--|UGRUgar Khurd  06:36+1906:37+191m01-45.037561mSWR591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:106.2
#5|--|KUDKudachi  06:47+1906:48+211m11-38.868549mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#6|--|CNCChinchli  06:54+2206:55+221m01-32.070561mSWRChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7|--|RBGRaybagX  07:04+2207:05+251m11-21.672595mSWRBelagavi District, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1214.4
#8|--|CKRChikodi Road  07:17+2507:18+261m11-7.272664mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:067.2
#9|--|BGWDBagewadi»  07:24-07:25-1m010.052608mSWRBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#10|--|GPBGhatprabha  07:34+2807:35+281m017.841626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#11|--|GKKGokak Road  07:43+2907:45+312m0113.323625mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:238.9
#12|--|PRKHParkanhattiX  08:08-08:10-2m1122.254646mSWRParakanhatti, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#13|--|PCHPachhapurX  08:18+1708:20+452m1129.468669mSWRRustumpur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#14|--|SULSuldhal  08:28+5408:30+572m1138.553684mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1311.5
#15|--|SBHSulebhaviXO  08:43+5108:45+512m1150.025734mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:3815.7
#16|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum)X  09:23+3309:25+412m0165.648751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1310.5
#17|--|DURDesur  09:38+4209:40+442m1176.144735mSWRDesur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#18|--|IDJIdalhond  09:49-09:50-1m1182.765711mSWRGarlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:088.6
#19|--|KNPKhanapur  09:58+4310:00+422m0191.451660mSWRKhanapur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#20|--|GNJGunji  10:14+4310:15+441m11103.412673mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations01:1013.5
#21|--|LDLonda Junction•  11:25-1-01116.9-642mSWRLonda, Karnataka
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site