Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 27, 2015 18:41:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 27, 2015 18:41:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Miraj-Londa Passenger (51431) to be regulated at Chinchili from 7.00 am to 7.30 am on February 19 and 21. Miraj- Hubli Express (11047) scheduled to...
Read more...
leave Miraj on February 19 and 21, will move as Miraj- Londa Passenger (51431), on February 19 and 21, and continue its link. The Hubli-Miraj Link Express (11048) scheduled to leave Hubli on February 18 and 21 will move as Dharwad-Bellary Passenger (51412) on February 19 and 21, and continue its link..
Mon Feb 18, 2013 (09:58AM)

51431/Miraj -Londa Passenger (UnReserved)

Dec 31 2014 (7:04PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
UR-7 ;;SLR-2
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
PUNE WDM 2A/3A
  0
 UR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 0m    11 halts    Distance: 117 km    Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:25
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BGWD/Bagewadi 
Arrives @ 11:25 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LD/Londa Junction 

11 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bagewadi and Londa Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|MRJMiraj Junction  -06:10+0--1-71.854554mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
2|--|VJRVijaynagar  06:19+406:20+41m--1-63.677564mSWRMiraj Road, Maharashtra
3|--|SEDShedbal  06:27+706:28+71m--1-54.672592mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
4|--|UGRUgar Khurd  06:36+906:37+91m--1-45.037545mSWR591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
5|--|KUDKudachi  06:47+1206:48+121m11-38.868547mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
6|--|CNCChinchli  06:54+1406:55+151m--1-32.070561mSWRChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
7|--|RBGRaybagX  07:04+1507:05+151m--1-21.672596mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
8|--|CKRChikodi Road  07:17+1707:18+181m--1-7.272655mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
9|--|BGWDBagewadi»  07:24-07:25-1m--10.052609mSWRBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
10|--|GPBGhatprabha  07:34+1307:35+131m--17.841621mSWRGhatprabha, Karnataka
11|--|GKKGokak Road  07:43+1207:45+122m--113.323625mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
12|--|PRKHParkanhattiX  08:08-08:10-2m--122.245650mSWRParakanhatti, Karnataka
13|--|PCHPachhapurX  08:18+908:20+482m--128.178664mSWRRustumpur, Karnataka
14|--|SULSuldhal  08:28+5208:30+552m--138.553684mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
15|--|SBHSulebhaviXO  08:43+5308:45+542m--150.025747mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
16|--|BGMBelagaviX  09:23+2809:25+292m--165.650752mSWRBelgaum 590001, Karnataka
17|--|DURDesur  09:38+4509:40+442m--176.443737mSWRDesur, Karnataka
18|--|IDJIdalhond  09:49-09:50-1m--182.865711mSWRGarlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
19|--|KNPKhanapur  09:58+3010:00+302m--191.464651mSWRKhanapur, Karnataka
20|--|GNJGunji  10:14+4510:15+451m--1106.39701mSWRBelagavi, Karnataka
21|--|LDLonda Junction•  11:25+10---1116.9-643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site