Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 31, 2015 20:54:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 31, 2015 20:54:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 8h 29m    33 halts    Distance: 341 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:20 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 
Arrives @ 13:49
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
WNG/Wanegaon 

33 halts. 34 intermediate Stations between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction»  -05:20+7--10.055580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/ANKAnkaiX  05:34+1705:35+201m2112.925620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+706:00+191m--122.941589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+2306:10+351m--129.017586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29+907:30+91m--150.882547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+1307:40+131m--163.240530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+1307:48+131m--167.868523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8|--|LSRLasur  07:57+1507:58+161m--178.0118536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9|--|POZPotulX  08:04+2108:05+211m1189.862554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10|--|DLBDaulatabadX  08:14+2208:15+231m1199.150575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+2008:35+255m--1111.5150561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  08:39+008:40+01m11121.5-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13|--|CTHChikalthan  08:44+3608:45+371m--1135.840582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+4208:52+521m--1139.8103567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+1:0109:02+1:101m--1155.2104523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16|--|JJalna  09:13+1:0509:15+1:052m--1174.265502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:1909:25+1:201m--1183.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:2109:35+1:221m--1193.975473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:2409:45+1:271m--1205.142469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1211.448454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21|--|PTUPartur  10:04+1:2210:05+1:261m--1218.663465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:2810:15+1:301m--1228.153444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:3010:25+1:341m--1236.032440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:2510:45+1:301m--1246.264436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:3110:55+1:351m--1255.723407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:2711:10+1:291m--1261.262421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:3211:20+1:321m--1270.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:3111:30+1:321m--1276.517441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:13+5412:15+562m21288.673414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30|--|PIZPingli  12:24+1:0612:25+1:071m11299.636399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31|--|MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:0612:35+1:111m--1304.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  13:15+4313:20+545m--1317.066384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33|--|CRUChudawaO  13:29+1:0013:30+1:031m11326.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34|--|LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+1:0413:40+1:091m--1336.531390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35|--|WNGWanegaon•O  13:49-13:50-1m--1341.213371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:20+4214:25+465m--1347.683366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37|--|MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+5614:28+1:001m--1350.453362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38|--|PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1357.516363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39|--|MGCMugat  14:49+5514:50+591m--1360.842360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40|--|MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+5815:05+592m--1370.048378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+1:0415:15+1:091m--1377.267398mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42|--|SLGHShelgaon HaltX  15:19-15:20-1m--1381.652378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+1:1015:30+1:131m11389.584381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+1:1715:37+1:191m--1397.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+1:2015:47+1:251m--1405.262357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m--1412.428360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+1:1216:10+1:141m--1418.959354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48|--|BSXBasar  16:20+1:2016:22+1:212m11428.758358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49|--|FKBFakrabadX  16:29-16:30-1m11435.547348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+1:1716:40+1:171m--1442.563370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+1:2016:50+1:221m11451.916391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52|--|NZBNizamabadX  17:13+1:0717:16+1:123m--1458.164384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:1717:29+1:191m--1471.063413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+1:2117:39+1:221m11480.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:2217:47+1:321m--1488.357456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:2917:59+1:311m--1498.732529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+1:1818:22+1:202m11510.067526mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:2818:32+1:301m--1520.055555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59|--|THPRTippapur  18:38-18:39-1m11525.561549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:2818:44+1:311m--1529.641575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:3018:54+1:331m11535.772557mSCRMedak District., Telangana
62|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:3419:04+1:381m11546.528539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:3519:19+1:361m--1553.148547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m--1557.823522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:3519:35+1:401m--1560.942527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39-19:40-1m11563.834546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43-19:44-1m11565.538570mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:3420:05+1:401m--1578.093593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69|--|DBVDabilpurO  20:11-20:12-1m11587.37611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70|--|MEDMedchal  20:48+1:0920:49+1:121m11591.351601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71|--|GWVGowdavalliX  20:53-20:54-1m11594.762601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72|--|GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+1:1221:00+1:131m11599.823601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73|-=|BMOBolarum  21:14+5821:15+581m11605.233597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74|==|BOZBolarum BazarX  21:18-21:19-1m--1606.848584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75|==|ALWAlwal  21:21+4521:22+451m--1608.418579mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+5621:27+561m21609.783570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77|==|AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m--1611.033569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
78|==|RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31-21:32-1m--1612.134561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
79|==|SFXSafilguda  21:35-21:36-1m--1613.836544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37-21:38-1m--1614.511537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
81/-=|MJFMalkajgiri  21:43+5421:44+541m21615.320535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
82/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m--1616.353543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
83/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:51+1:0121:52+1:031m41619.033533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
84/==/ATCArts College  21:54+1521:55+151m--1620.136521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
85/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56-21:57-1m--1620.788515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
86/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58+3321:59+331m--1622.14505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
87/==/KCGKacheguda  22:30+52-21624.0-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site