Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 26, 2015 13:16:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue May 26, 2015 13:16:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 8h 29m    33 halts    Distance: 341 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:20 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 
Arrives @ 13:49
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
WNG/Wanegaon 

33 halts. 34 intermediate Stations between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction»  -05:20+15--10.055580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/ANKAnkaiX  05:34+2005:35+221m2112.925620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+1106:00+221m--122.941589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+2706:10+361m--129.017586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29-707:30+61m--150.882547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+907:40+111m--163.240530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+1007:48+101m--167.868523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8|--|LSRLasur  07:57+1307:58+141m--178.0118536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9|--|POZPotulX  08:04+1908:05+201m1189.862554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10|--|DLBDaulatabadX  08:14+2108:15+231m1199.150575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+2008:35+265m--1111.5150561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  08:39-08:40-1m11121.5-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13|--|CTHChikalthan  08:44+3508:45+371m--1135.840582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+4508:52+581m--1139.8103567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+1:0709:02+1:101m--1155.2104523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16|--|JJalna  09:13+1:1409:15+1:152m--1174.265502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:2009:25+1:201m--1183.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:2209:35+1:231m--1193.975473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:2609:45+1:301m--1205.142469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1211.448454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21|--|PTUPartur  10:04+1:2610:05+1:301m--1218.663465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:3210:15+1:371m--1228.153444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:3810:25+1:421m--1236.032440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:3110:45+1:391m--1246.264436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:4210:55+1:441m--1255.723407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:3711:10+1:381m--1261.262421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:3911:20+1:401m--1270.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:3811:30+1:391m--1276.517441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:13+1:0612:15+1:092m21288.673414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30|--|PIZPingli  12:24+1:1512:25+1:171m11299.636399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31|--|MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:1612:35+1:251m--1304.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  13:15+1:0013:20+1:165m--1317.066384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33|--|CRUChudawaO  13:29+1:2113:30+1:221m11326.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34|--|LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+1:2313:40+1:251m--1336.531390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35|--|WNGWanegaon•O  13:49-13:50-1m--1341.213371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:20+5914:25+1:065m--1347.683366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37|--|MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+1:1414:28+1:171m--1350.453362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38|--|PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1357.516363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39|--|MGCMugat  14:49+1:1114:50+1:151m--1360.842360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40|--|MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+1:1015:05+1:132m--1370.048378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+1:2115:15+1:271m--1377.267 SCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m--1381.652378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+1:3015:30+1:321m11389.584381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+1:3615:37+1:381m--1397.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+1:3915:47+1:431m--1405.262357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m--1412.428360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+1:3316:10+1:361m--1418.959354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48|--|BSXBasar  16:20+1:3316:22+1:342m11428.758358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49|--|FKBFakrabad  16:29-16:30-1m11435.547348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+1:3516:40+1:361m--1442.563370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+1:3816:50+1:401m11451.916391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52|--|NZBNizamabadX  17:13+1:2517:16+1:303m--1458.164384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:3517:29+1:371m--1471.063413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+1:3717:39+1:381m11480.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:4117:47+1:431m--1488.357456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:4217:59+1:451m--1498.732529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+1:3418:22+1:352m11510.067526mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:3918:32+1:421m--1520.055555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59|--|THPRTippapur  18:38-18:39-1m11525.561549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:4118:44+1:441m--1529.641575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:4018:54+1:441m11535.772 SCRMedak District., Telangana
62|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:4619:04+1:481m11546.528539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:4019:19+1:431m--1553.148547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m--1557.823522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:4419:35+1:461m--1560.942 SCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39-19:40-1m11563.834 SCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43-19:44-1m11565.538570mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:3620:05+1:381m--1578.093593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69|--|DBVDabilpurO  20:11+820:12+81m11587.37611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70|--|MEDMedchal  20:48+1:0620:49+1:081m11591.351601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71|--|GWVGowdavalliX  20:53-20:54-1m11594.762601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72|--|GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+1:0721:00+1:081m11599.823601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73|-=|BMOBolarum  21:14+5821:15+571m11605.233597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74|==|BOZBolarum BazarX  21:18-21:19-1m--1606.848584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75|==|ALWAlwal  21:21+1:2921:22+1:291m--1608.418579mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+5721:27+571m21609.783570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77|==|AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m--1611.033569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
78|==|RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31-21:32-1m--1612.134561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
79|==|SFXSafilguda  21:35-21:36-1m--1613.836544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37+1:5221:38+1:521m--1614.511537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
81/-=|MJFMalkajgiri  21:43+1:0221:44+1:031m21615.320535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
82/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m--1616.353543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
83/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:51+1:0521:52+1:051m41619.033533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
84/==/ATCArts College  21:54+1:1021:55+1:101m--1620.136521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
85/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56-21:57-1m--1620.788515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
86/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58+1:0621:59+1:061m--1622.14505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  22:30+59-21624.0-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site