Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 17:17:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 17:17:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1343116-0

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
मनमाड - काचिगुडा पॅसेंजर     मनमाड - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर

MMR/Manmad Junction --> WNG/Wanegaon

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Tue Jun 21, 2016 (03:04PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (14:17) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon.
Travel Time: 8h 29m    33 halts    Distance: 343 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:20 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 
Arrives @ 13:49
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
WNG/Wanegaon 

33 halts. 38 intermediate Stations between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MMRManmad Junction» -05:20+12510.057582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1415.1
#2/==/ANKAnkai 05:34+1505:35+171m2115.124622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:249.4
#3|--|NSLNagarsol 05:59+906:00+181m--124.542589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#4|--|TRTarurXO 06:09+2306:10+441m1130.817585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:1921.8
#5|--|RGORotegaonX 07:29-507:30+31m--152.683547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#6|--|PSDParsoda 07:39+707:40+81m1165.044530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.2
#7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX 07:47+807:48+91m1170.264524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#8|--|LSRLasur 07:57+1207:58+131m--179.7119536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.9
#9|--|POZPotulX 08:04+1908:05+211m1191.662554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#10|--|DLBDaulatabad 08:14+2208:15+241m11100.950575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#11|--|AWBAurangabad 08:30+2108:35+315m--1113.442558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#12|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX 08:44+3508:45+351m11119.755594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#13|--|CTHChikalthanX 08:49+3408:50+361m11123.495580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0914.2
#14|--|KMVKarmadX 08:59+4009:00+481m--1137.6106582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1119.4
#15|--|BDUBadnapur 09:11+5509:12+581m--1157.172523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1619.2
#16|--|JJalna 09:28+1:0109:30+1:012m--1176.394502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.4
#17|--|SVDSarwari 09:36+1:0609:37+1:061m11185.686493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0710.1
#18|--|KODIKodi 09:44+1:1009:45+1:101m11195.783473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0811.1
#19|--|RNERanjani 09:53+1:1309:54+1:161m11206.9128469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:036.4
#20|--|PDGParadgaon 09:57-09:58-1m11213.242454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:117.7
#21|--|PTUParturX 10:09+1:1710:10+1:211m--1220.990465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#22|--|UPRUsmanpurX 10:16+1:2510:17+1:291m11229.976444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#23|--|SCOSatuna 10:24+1:3210:25+1:351m11238.830442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.4
#24|--|SELUSelu 10:44+1:2610:45+1:301m11248.262436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX 10:54+1:3110:55+1:331m11257.524407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:145.5
#26|--|MVOManwath Road 11:09+1:2711:10+1:291m--1263.061422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX 11:19+1:3011:20+1:301m11272.241425mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#28|--|PGPergaon 11:29+1:3011:30+1:311m11278.311439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:0512.4
#29|--|PBNParbhani Junction 12:35+3812:40+425m21290.666411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#30|==|PIZPingliX 12:49+4512:50+471m11300.542403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#31|==|MQLMirkhal 12:59+4713:00+511m11306.849405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.3
#32!==!PAUPurna JunctionXO 13:15+5013:20+1:005m--1319.165382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#33!==!CRUChudawaO 13:29+1:0313:30+1:051m11328.764391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#34!==!LBGLimbgaonX 13:39+1:0513:40+1:081m--1338.332391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#35!==!WNGWanegaon•O 13:49-13:50-1m11343.111371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:346.4
#36!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded 14:24+3814:25+451m--1349.585367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.8
#37!==!MTDIMaltekdiX 14:27+5014:28+541m11352.353362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#38!==!PARDPathrad 14:36-14:37-1m11359.416363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:123.3
#39!==!MGCMugat 14:49+4714:50+491m11362.742361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.2
#40!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX 15:03+5115:05+522m--1371.941378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#41|--|SVNSivungaon 15:14+1:1115:15+1:141m11378.087397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt 15:19-15:20-1m11383.852380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#43|--|UMRIUmri 15:29+1:1615:30+1:181m11391.584384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.4
#44|--|BLSABolsa 15:36+1:2215:37+1:231m11400.049361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|KEKKarkheli 15:46+1:2515:47+1:271m11407.362357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:077.2
#46|--|SQESamarala HaltX 15:54+015:55+01m11414.528359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.6
#47|--|DABDharmabad 16:09+1:2116:10+1:231m--1421.159354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#48|--|BSXBasar 16:20+1:2416:22+1:312m11430.965344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#49|--|FKBFakrabad 16:29-16:30-1m11438.546353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#50|--|NVTNavipet 16:39+1:3116:40+1:331m--1445.457374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#51|--|JKMJankampet Junction 16:49+1:3416:50+1:391m11453.916392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:236.3
#52|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX 17:13+1:2617:16+1:373m--1460.264385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1212.9
#53|--|DHPDichpalliX 17:28+1:4017:29+1:421m11473.163413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#54|--|IDLIndalvaiX 17:38+1:4317:39+1:451m11482.667444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#55|--|SCPSirnapalli 17:46+1:4817:47+1:491m11490.457457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#56|--|UPWUppalavai 17:58+1:5017:59+1:541m11500.932529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2111.3
#57|--|KMCKamareddi 18:20+1:4518:22+1:522m11512.266524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#58|--|TMDTalmadla 18:31+1:5418:32+2:001m11522.156555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#59|--|THPRTippapur 18:38-18:39-1m11527.760550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#60|--|BKUBhiknurX 18:43+2:0118:44+2:051m11531.748576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#61|--|AKEAkanapet 18:53+2:0618:54+2:111m11539.065556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.7
#62|--|MZLMirzapalliX 19:03+2:1319:04+2:141m11548.728539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#63|--|WDRWadiaram 19:18+2:0919:19+2:161m--1555.275547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.5
#64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar 19:25+3719:26+371m11562.724524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.1
#65|--|MEMasaipet 19:34+2:1219:35+2:151m--1565.883527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.6
#66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli 19:39+019:40+01m11571.496546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX 19:43-19:44-1m11576.211569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:203.8
#68|--|MOBManoharabad 20:04+2:0420:05+2:081m--1580.192592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:069.2
#69|--|DBVDabilpurXO 20:11-20:12-1m11589.37607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:364.1
#70!%%!%MEDMedchal 20:48+1:3920:49+1:421m11593.353601mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#71!%%!%GWVGowdavalli 20:53-20:54-1m11596.949599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#72 GDPLGundla Pochampally 20:59+1:4221:00+1:431m11601.021601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#73!%%!%BMOBolarum 21:14+1:3821:15+1:381m11606.035596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#74%==%BOZBolarum BazarX 21:18-21:19-1m--1607.745580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.5
#75%==%ALWAlwal 21:21+2:3221:22+2:321m--1609.218580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#76%==%CVBCavalry Barracks 21:26+1:3221:27+1:321m21610.483572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#77%==%AMQAmmuguda HaltX 21:28-21:29-1m--1611.833570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#78%==%RKORamakistapuram GateX 21:31+3821:32+381m--1612.935562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#79%==%SFXSafilguda 21:35+2621:36+261m--1614.641544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#80/==/DYEDayanand Nagar 21:37-21:38-1m--1615.310540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:050.9
#81/==/MJFMalkajgiri Junction 21:43+1:2621:44+1:281m21616.220534mSCRTel: 040-27058035, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#82/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate 21:47-21:48-1m--1617.280538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.7
#83/--/STPDSitafalmandi 21:50+1:3721:52+1:242m41619.833530mSCRTel:040-27503865, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#84/==/ATCArts College 21:54-21:55-1m--1620.944519mSCRTel:040-27090670, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#85/==/JOOJamai Osmania 21:56+021:57+01m--1621.778515mSCRTel:040-27090705, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#86/==/VARVidya Nagar 21:58-21:59-1m--1623.03507mSCRTel: 040-27632689, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:461.9
#87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda 22:45+43-21624.9-494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site