Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Aug 25, 2016 22:11:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 25, 2016 22:11:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
-
Tue Jun 21, 2016 (03:04PM)

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

MMR/Manmad Junction --> WNG/Wanegaon

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon.
Travel Time: 8h 29m    34 halts    Distance: 343 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:20 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MMR/Manmad Junction 
Arrives @ 13:49
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
WNG/Wanegaon 

34 halts. 37 intermediate Stations between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MMRManmad Junction»  -05:20+15010.057582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#2/--/AAKAnkai KillaO  05:29-05:30-1m--110.274646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.9
#3/--/ANKAnkai  05:34+1805:35+191m2115.124622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:249.4
#4|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+806:00+181m0124.542589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#5|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+2206:10+351m0130.817585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:1921.8
#6|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29-107:30+41m0152.683547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#7|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+707:40+81m0165.044530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.2
#8|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+807:48+81m0170.264524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#9|--|LSRLasur  07:57+1107:58+121m0179.7119536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.9
#10|--|POZPotulX  08:04+1708:05+181m1191.662554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#11|--|DLBDaulatabadX  08:14+1908:15+211m11100.850575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#12|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+1808:35+245m01113.395558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.3
#13|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt  08:39+408:40+41m11119.755594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#14|--|CTHChikalthanX  08:44+3208:45+331m01123.4142580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0614.2
#15|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+4008:52+461m01137.6129582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0919.4
#16|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+5509:02+571m01157.0105523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1119.2
#17|--|JJalna  09:13+1:0409:15+1:052m01176.263502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#18|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:0609:25+1:061m01185.667493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#19|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:0709:35+1:081m01195.774473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#20|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:1109:45+1:121m01206.843469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#21|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m01213.251454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#22|--|PTUPartur  10:04+1:0910:05+1:121m01220.960465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:1210:15+1:141m01229.959444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#24|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:1410:25+1:171m01238.830442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.4
#25|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:0810:45+1:121m11248.162436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#26|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:1310:55+1:151m01257.524407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:145.5
#27|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:1011:10+1:131m01263.061422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#28|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:1211:20+1:131m01272.141425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#29|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:1211:30+1:131m01278.217439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4312.4
#30|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:13+4312:15+462m21290.666411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#31!==!PIZPingli  12:24+4812:25+501m11300.542403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#32!==!MQLMirkhalX  12:34+5012:35+531m11306.718405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4012.3
#33!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  13:15+2813:20+435m01319.065383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#34!==!CRUChudawaO  13:29+4413:30+481m11328.764391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#35!==!LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+5013:40+511m01338.332391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#36!==!WNGWanegaon•O  13:49-13:50-1m01343.013371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:306.4
#37!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:20+2514:25+305m01349.485367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.8
#38!==!MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+3414:28+371m11352.353361mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#39!==!PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m11359.416363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:123.3
#40!==!MGCMugat  14:49+3214:50+331m11362.642361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.2
#41!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+3215:05+352m01371.841378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#42|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+4615:15+481m11377.987397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#43|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m11383.752380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#44|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+5015:30+511m11391.584384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.4
#45|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+5515:37+561m11399.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#46|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+5615:47+591m11407.262356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:077.3
#47|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m11414.528359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#48|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+5216:10+531m01421.159354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#49|--|BSXBasar  16:20+5516:22+562m11430.866345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#50|--|FKBFakrabad  16:29-16:30-1m11438.546353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#51|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+5616:40+571m01445.357373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#52|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+5816:50+1:001m11453.816392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:236.3
#53|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX  17:13+4717:16+593m01460.164 SCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1212.9
#54|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:0217:29+1:041m01473.063413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#55|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+1:0517:39+1:071m11482.567444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#56|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:1017:47+1:131m11490.357457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#57|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:1317:59+1:161m11500.832529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2111.3
#58|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+1:0818:22+1:092m11512.166524mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#59|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:1218:32+1:151m11522.056555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#60|--|THPRTippapur  18:38-18:39-1m11527.760550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#61|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:1618:44+1:251m11531.648576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#62|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:2518:54+1:291m11538.965 SCRMedak District., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.7
#63|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:3019:04+1:301m11548.628539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#64|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:2419:19+1:291m01555.175 SCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.5
#65|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m11562.624524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.1
#66|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:2519:35+1:271m01565.884527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.6
#67|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39+519:40+51m11571.396546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#68|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43-19:44-1m11576.211569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:203.8
#69|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:1520:05+1:191m01580.092592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:069.2
#70|--|DBVDabilpurXO  20:11-20:12-1m11589.27607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:364.1
#71|--|MEDMedchal  20:48+4920:49+531m11593.352601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#72!==!GWVGowdavalli  20:53-20:54-1m11596.851600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.2
#73 GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+5421:00+561m11601.021601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#74!==!BMOBolarum  21:14+5021:15+521m11606.034596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#75|==|BOZBolarum BazarX  21:18-21:19-1m01607.742580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#76|==|ALWAlwal  21:21+1421:22+141m01609.118 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#77|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+5021:27+501m21610.384 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#78|==|AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m01611.834 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#79|==|RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31+1:4421:32+1:441m01612.935 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#80|==|SFXSafilguda  21:35-21:36-1m01614.641 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#81|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37-21:38-1m01615.310 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:050.9
#82|==|MJFMalkajgiri Junction  21:43+4921:44+531m21616.220 SCRSecunderabad-500047, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#83/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m01617.254 SCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:032.7
#84/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:51+1:0021:52+1:001m41619.934531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#85/==/ATCArts College  21:54-21:55-1m01621.043519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#86/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56-21:57-1m01621.779515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#87/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58-21:59-1m01623.04507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:311.9
#88/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  22:30+35-21624.9-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site