Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Aug 24, 2014 00:30:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57561

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Oct 03 2013 (7:43PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
57542-57562-57561-57590-57541-57558-57557
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 8h 29m    33 halts    Distance: 341 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:20 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Manmad Junction/MMR 
Arrives @ 13:49
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Wanegaon/WNG 

33 halts. 34 intermediate Stations between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1MMR»Manmad Junction (6)»  -05:20+4--10.055580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2ANKAnkai (3)  05:34+3005:35+351m2112.960620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3NSLNagarsol (2)XO  05:45+4406:30+3545m--122.919589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4TRTarurX  06:49+3206:50+401m--129.034586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5RGORotegaonX  07:29+1807:30+221m--150.8106547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6PSDParsoda  07:37+2807:38+291m--163.270530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:42+3407:43+351m--167.887523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8LSRLasur (2)  07:50+4107:51+421m--178.0101536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9POZPotul (1)X  07:58+4607:59+491m1189.8112554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10DLBDaulatabad (1)  08:04+5408:05+551m1199.175575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11AWBAurangabad (5)X  08:15+4608:20+515m--1111.5100561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)  08:26-08:27-1m11121.5-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13CTHChikalthanX  08:30+1:1308:31+1:171m--1135.830582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14KMVKarmadX  08:39+1:2708:40+1:331m--1139.884567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15BDUBadnapur  08:51+1:3908:52+1:441m--1155.254523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16JJalna (3)  09:13+1:2509:15+1:262m--1174.265502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17SVDSarwari  09:24+1:4409:25+1:461m--1183.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18KODIKodi  09:34+1:4709:35+1:491m--1193.975473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19RNERanjani  09:44+1:5109:45+1:541m--1205.142469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1211.448454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21PTUPartur (2)  10:04+1:4410:05+1:501m--1218.663465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:5710:15+2:021m--1228.153444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23SCOSatuna  10:24+2:0210:25+2:051m--1236.032440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24SELUSelu (2)  10:44+1:5410:45+1:591m--1246.264436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+2:0110:55+2:021m--1255.723407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26MVOManwath Road (2)  11:09+1:5611:10+1:581m--1261.262421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:5811:20+1:591m--1270.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28PGPergaon  11:29+1:5711:30+1:571m--1276.517441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29PBNParbhani Junction (3)  12:13+1:0112:15+1:032m21288.673414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30PIZPingli (1)  12:24+1:3312:25+1:331m11299.636399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:3312:35+1:391m--1304.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32PAUPurna Junction (4)X  13:15+1:0913:20+1:195m--1317.066384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33CRUChudawa (1)O  13:29+1:3413:30+1:391m11326.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34LBGLimbgaon (2)X  13:39+1:4413:40+1:461m--1336.531390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35WNG•Wanegaon•O  13:49-13:50-1m--1341.213371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)  14:20+1:0714:25+1:075m--1347.642366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37MTDIMaltekdiX  14:29+1:1914:30+1:221m--1350.471362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1357.516363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39MGCMugatX  14:49+1:1714:50+1:221m--1360.842360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  15:03+1:1915:05+1:232m--1370.018378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41SVNSivungaon  15:29+1:4215:30+1:431m--1377.267395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:34-15:35-1m--1381.694378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43UMRIUmri (1)  15:40+1:4815:41+1:501m11389.5126381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44BLSABolsa  15:45+1:5615:46+1:571m--1397.9110361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45KEKKarkheli  15:50+2:0515:51+2:111m--1405.262358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46SQESamarala Halt  15:58-15:59-1m--1412.448360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47DABDharmabad (2)  16:07+2:0916:08+2:141m--1418.984354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48BSXBasar (2)X  16:15+1:5316:16+1:541m11428.758358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49FKBFakrabad (1)  16:23-16:24-1m11435.515348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50NVTNavipet (2)  16:52+2:0416:53+2:041m--1442.563374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51JKMJankampet Junction (1)  17:02+2:0817:03+2:101m11451.937391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52NZBNizamabad (3)X  17:13+1:3817:16+1:433m--1458.164384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53DHPDichpalliX  17:28+2:1417:29+2:151m--1471.063424mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:38+2:2617:39+2:271m11480.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55SCPSirnapalli  17:46+2:2717:47+2:301m--1488.357456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56UPWUppalavai  17:58+2:2817:59+2:301m--1498.732529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57KMCKamareddi (3)  18:20+1:4318:22+1:462m11510.067528mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58TMDTalmadla  18:31+2:1118:32+2:131m--1520.083559mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59THPRTippapur (1)  18:36-18:37-1m11525.541549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60BKUBhiknur  18:43+2:1118:44+2:111m--1529.641575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61AKEAkanapet (1)  18:53+2:1018:54+2:211m11535.772566mSCRMedak District., Telangana
62MZLMirzapalli (1)  19:03+2:0819:04+2:141m11546.528530mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63WDRWadiaram (2)X  19:18+2:2519:19+2:251m--1553.1-547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:20-19:21-1m--1557.814522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65MEMasaipet (2)  19:34+1:5219:35+1:551m--1560.934520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  19:40-19:41-1m11563.826528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67PAPMPalata Potaram (1)X  19:45-19:46-1m11565.542522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68MOBManoharabad (2)  20:04+1:5620:05+1:561m--1578.0140593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69DBVDabilpur (1)O  20:09-20:10-1m11587.36611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70MEDMedchal (3)  20:48+1:2720:49+1:291m11591.351602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71GWVGowdavalli (1)X  20:53-20:54-1m11594.762601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  20:59+1:2821:00+1:271m11599.823601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73BMOBolarum (3)X  21:14+1:1121:15+1:111m11605.219597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74CVBCavalry Barracks (3)X  21:29+1:0121:30+1:011m21609.726575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75MJFMalkajgiri (3)  21:43+1:0621:44+1:061m21615.331535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76STPDSitafalmandi (4)  21:51+1:0821:52+1:071m41619.08533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5)  22:30+1:05-21624.0-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom