Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Oct 26, 2014 08:27:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57561

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 2014 (4:59PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
57542-57562-57561-57590-57541-57558-57557
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 8h 29m    33 halts    Distance: 341 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:20 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Manmad Junction/MMR 
Arrives @ 13:49
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Wanegaon/WNG 

33 halts. 34 intermediate Stations between Manmad Junction and Wanegaon

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction (6)»  -05:20+7--10.055580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/ANKAnkai (3)X  05:34+1705:35+201m2112.925620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3|--|NSLNagarsol (2)  05:45 05:59+2506:30 06:00+3445 1m--122.941589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4|--|TRTarurXO  06:49 06:09+4106:50 06:10+551m--129.017586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29+1207:30+141m--150.882547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6|--|PSDParsoda  07:37 07:39+1907:38 07:40+211m--163.240530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:42 07:47+2107:43 07:48+231m--167.868523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8|--|LSRLasur (2)  07:50 07:57+2807:51 07:58+281m--178.0118536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9|--|POZPotul (1)X  07:58 08:04+3507:59 08:05+351m1189.862554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10|--|DLBDaulatabad (1)X  08:04 08:14+3708:05 08:15+391m1199.150575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11|--|AWBAurangabad (5)  08:15 08:30+2908:20 08:35+335m--1111.5150561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)X  08:26 08:39-08:27 08:40-1m11121.5-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13|--|CTHChikalthan  08:30 08:44+5208:31 08:45+541m--1135.840582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:39 08:51+1:0508:40 08:52+1:081m--1139.8103567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15|--|BDUBadnapur  08:51 09:01+1:2008:52 09:02+1:251m--1155.2104523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16|--|JJalna (3)  09:13+1:3009:15+1:302m--1174.265502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:3309:25+1:341m--1183.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:3609:35+1:361m--1193.975473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:3909:45+1:431m--1205.142469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1211.448454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21|--|PTUPartur (2)  10:04+1:3910:05+1:461m--1218.663465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:4610:15+1:511m--1228.153444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:5110:25+1:541m--1236.032440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24|--|SELUSelu (2)  10:44+1:4210:45+1:471m--1246.264436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:5010:55+1:511m--1255.723407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26|--|MVOManwath Road (2)  11:09+1:4711:10+1:491m--1261.262421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:5011:20+1:501m--1270.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:4911:30+1:491m--1276.517441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3)  12:13+5912:15+1:012m21288.673414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30|--|PIZPingli (1)  12:24+1:2412:25+1:251m11299.636399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31|--|MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:2412:35+1:251m--1304.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32|--|PAUPurna Junction (4)X  13:15+1:0213:20+1:125m--1317.066384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33|--|CRUChudawa (1)O  13:29+1:1313:30+1:131m11326.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34|--|LBGLimbgaon (2)X  13:39+1:1413:40+1:161m--1336.531390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35|--|WNGWanegaon•O  13:49-13:50-1m--1341.213371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)  14:20+5014:25+505m--1347.683366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37|--|MTDIMaltekdiX  14:29 14:27+5814:30 14:28+1:021m--1350.453362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38|--|PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1357.516363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39|--|MGCMugatX  14:49+5414:50+561m--1360.842360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  15:03+5815:05+572m--1370.048378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:29 15:14+1:1415:30 15:15+1:151m--1377.267395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:34 15:19-15:35 15:20-1m--1381.652378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43|--|UMRIUmri (1)  15:40 15:29+1:1615:41 15:30+1:191m11389.584381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:45 15:36+1:2215:46 15:37+1:241m--1397.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:50 15:46+1:2515:51 15:47+1:261m--1405.262358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:58 15:54-15:59 15:55-1m--1412.428360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47|--|DABDharmabad (2)  16:07 16:09+1:1616:08 16:10+1:191m--1418.959354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48|--|BSXBasar (2)  16:15 16:20+1:1716:16 16:22+1:161 2m11428.758358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49|--|FKBFakrabad (1)  16:23 16:29-16:24 16:30-1m11435.547348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50|--|NVTNavipet (2)  16:52 16:39+1:1416:53 16:40+1:141m--1442.563374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1)  17:02 16:49+1:1417:03 16:50+1:161m11451.916391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52|--|NZBNizamabad (3)X  17:13+5817:16+593m--1458.164384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:0817:29+1:101m--1471.063424mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54|--|IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:38+1:1217:39+1:151m11480.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:1417:47+1:161m--1488.357456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:1417:59+1:171m--1498.732529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57|--|KMCKamareddi (3)  18:20+5918:22+1:002m11510.067528mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:0218:32+1:041m--1520.055559mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59|--|THPRTippapur (1)  18:36 18:38-18:37 18:39-1m11525.561549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:0818:44+1:111m--1529.641575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61|--|AKEAkanapet (1)  18:53+1:1218:54+1:141m11535.772566mSCRMedak District., Telangana
62|--|MZLMirzapalli (1)  19:03+1:1419:04+1:151m11546.528530mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63|--|WDRWadiaram (2)X  19:18+1:0919:19+1:101m--1553.148547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:20 19:25-19:21 19:26-1m--1557.823522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65|--|MEMasaipet (2)  19:34+1:0619:35+1:111m--1560.942520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  19:40 19:39-19:41 19:40-1m11563.834528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67|--|PAPMPalata Potaram (1)X  19:45 19:43-19:46 19:44-1m11565.538522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68|--|MOBManoharabad (2)  20:04+5820:05+1:011m--1578.093593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69|--|DBVDabilpur (1)O  20:09 20:11-20:10 20:12-1m11587.37611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70|--|MEDMedchal (3)  20:48+3020:49+301m11591.351602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71|--|GWVGowdavalli (1)X  20:53-20:54-1m11594.762601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72|--|GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  20:59+3021:00+311m11599.823601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73|-=|BMOBolarum (3)  21:14+2721:15+271m11605.233597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74|==|BOZBolarum Bazar (2) new halt!!X  21:18-21:19-1m--1606.848584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75|==|ALWAlwal (2) new halt!!  21:21-21:22-1m--1608.418580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks (3)  21:29 21:26+2321:30 21:27+231m21609.783575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt (2) new halt!!X  21:28-21:29-1m--1611.033569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
78|==|RKORamakistapuram Gate (2) new halt!!X  21:31-21:32-1m--1612.134561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
79|==|SFXSafilguda (2) new halt!!  21:35+1:0721:36+1:071m--1613.836544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar (2) new halt!!  21:37-21:38-1m--1614.511537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
81/-=|MJFMalkajgiri (3)  21:43+2221:44+221m21615.320535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
82/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate (2) new halt!!  21:47+1621:48+161m--1616.353543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
83/--/STPDSitafalmandi (4)  21:51+1921:52+201m41619.033533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
84/==/ATCArts College (2) new halt!!  21:54-21:55-1m--1620.136521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
85/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2) new halt!!  21:56-21:57-1m--1620.788515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
86/==/VARVidya Nagar (2) new halt!!  21:58-21:59-1m--1622.14505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5)  22:30+26-21624.0-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom