Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 17:27:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 17:27:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1343116-0

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
मनमाड - काचिगुडा पॅसेंजर     मनमाड - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर

BOZ/Bolarum Bazar --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Tue Jun 21, 2016 (03:04PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (14:17) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 1h 26m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 12 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
BOZ/Bolarum Bazar 
Arrives @ 22:45 (Avg 56m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

12 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 15m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MMRManmad Junction -05:20+1851-607.714582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.1
#2/--/ANKAnkai 05:34+2105:35+221m21-592.724622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:249.4
#3|--|NSLNagarsol 05:59+1306:00+241m--1-583.342589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#4|--|TRTarurXO 06:09+2806:10+451m11-577.017585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:1921.8
#5|--|RGORotegaonX 07:29+207:30+131m--1-555.283547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#6|--|PSDParsoda 07:39+1607:40+171m11-542.844530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.2
#7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX 07:47+1707:48+181m11-537.664524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#8|--|LSRLasur 07:57+2107:58+241m--1-528.0119536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.9
#9|--|POZPotulX 08:04+2908:05+301m11-516.262554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#10|--|DLBDaulatabad 08:14+3108:15+321m11-506.950575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#11|--|AWBAurangabad 08:30+3008:35+395m--1-494.442558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#12|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX 08:44+2508:45+251m11-488.155594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#13|--|CTHChikalthanX 08:49+4208:50+441m11-484.495580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0914.2
#14|--|KMVKarmadX 08:59+4909:00+561m--1-470.1106582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1119.4
#15|--|BDUBadnapur 09:11+1:0309:12+1:071m--1-450.772523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1619.2
#16|--|JJalna 09:28+1:0909:30+1:102m--1-431.594502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.4
#17|--|SVDSarwari 09:36+1:1409:37+1:151m11-422.186493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0710.1
#18|--|KODIKodi 09:44+1:1809:45+1:181m11-412.183473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0811.1
#19|--|RNERanjani 09:53+1:2209:54+1:251m11-400.9128469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:036.4
#20|--|PDGParadgaon 09:57-09:58-1m11-394.642454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:117.7
#21|--|PTUParturX 10:09+1:2610:10+1:311m--1-386.990465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#22|--|UPRUsmanpurX 10:16+1:3510:17+1:381m11-377.976444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#23|--|SCOSatuna 10:24+1:4110:25+1:451m11-369.030442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.4
#24|--|SELUSelu 10:44+1:3710:45+1:401m11-359.662436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX 10:54+1:4110:55+1:421m11-350.324407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:145.5
#26|--|MVOManwath Road 11:09+1:3611:10+1:381m--1-344.761422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX 11:19+1:4011:20+1:401m11-335.641425mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#28|--|PGPergaon 11:29+1:4011:30+1:401m11-329.511439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:0512.4
#29|--|PBNParbhani Junction 12:35+4712:40+505m21-317.166411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#30|==|PIZPingliX 12:49+5312:50+551m11-307.342403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#31|==|MQLMirkhal 12:59+5513:00+571m11-301.049405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.3
#32!==!PAUPurna JunctionXO 13:15+5613:20+1:085m--1-288.765382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#33!==!CRUChudawaO 13:29+1:1013:30+1:121m11-279.064391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#34!==!LBGLimbgaonX 13:39+1:1213:40+1:151m--1-269.532391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#35!==!WNGWanegaonO 13:49-13:50-1m11-264.711371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:346.4
#36!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded 14:24+4614:25+521m--1-258.385367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.8
#37!==!MTDIMaltekdiX 14:27+5714:28+1:001m11-255.553362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#38!==!PARDPathrad 14:36-14:37-1m11-248.416363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:123.3
#39!==!MGCMugat 14:49+5414:50+551m11-245.142361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.2
#40!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX 15:03+5515:05+572m--1-235.941378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#41|--|SVNSivungaon 15:14+1:1715:15+1:181m11-229.887397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt 15:19-15:20-1m11-224.052380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#43|--|UMRIUmri 15:29+1:2015:30+1:231m11-216.384384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.4
#44|--|BLSABolsa 15:36+1:2815:37+1:291m11-207.849361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|KEKKarkheli 15:46+1:3015:47+1:331m11-200.562357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:077.2
#46|--|SQESamarala HaltX 15:54+015:55+01m11-193.228359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.6
#47|--|DABDharmabad 16:09+1:2716:10+1:301m--1-186.759354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#48|--|BSXBasar 16:20+1:3216:22+1:372m11-176.965344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#49|--|FKBFakrabad 16:29-16:30-1m11-169.346353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#50|--|NVTNavipet 16:39+1:3616:40+1:391m--1-162.457374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#51|--|JKMJankampet Junction 16:49+1:4016:50+1:431m11-153.916392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:236.3
#52|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX 17:13+1:2917:16+1:403m--1-147.664385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1212.9
#53|--|DHPDichpalliX 17:28+1:4417:29+1:461m11-134.763413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#54|--|IDLIndalvaiX 17:38+1:4617:39+1:491m11-125.267444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#55|--|SCPSirnapalli 17:46+1:5117:47+1:531m11-117.457457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#56|--|UPWUppalavai 17:58+1:5417:59+1:561m11-106.932529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2111.3
#57|--|KMCKamareddi 18:20+1:4918:22+1:532m11-95.666524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#58|--|TMDTalmadla 18:31+1:5618:32+2:011m11-85.756555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#59|--|THPRTippapur 18:38-18:39-1m11-80.160550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#60|--|BKUBhiknurX 18:43+2:0218:44+2:101m11-76.148576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#61|--|AKEAkanapet 18:53+2:1118:54+2:151m11-68.865556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.7
#62|--|MZLMirzapalliX 19:03+2:1719:04+2:171m11-59.128539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#63|--|WDRWadiaram 19:18+2:1219:19+2:181m--1-52.675547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.5
#64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar 19:25+3719:26+371m11-45.124524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.1
#65|--|MEMasaipet 19:34+2:1619:35+2:191m--1-41.983527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.6
#66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli 19:39+019:40+01m11-36.496546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX 19:43-19:44-1m11-31.611569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:203.8
#68|--|MOBManoharabad 20:04+2:0720:05+2:131m--1-27.792592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:069.2
#69|--|DBVDabilpurXO 20:11-20:12-1m11-18.57607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:364.1
#70!%%!%MEDMedchal 20:48+1:4520:49+1:471m11-14.453601mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#71!%%!%GWVGowdavalli 20:53-20:54-1m11-10.950599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.2
#72 GDPLGundla Pochampally 20:59+1:4821:00+1:501m11-6.721601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#73!%%!%BMOBolarum 21:14+1:4021:15+1:411m11-1.735596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#74%==%BOZBolarum Bazar»X 21:18-21:19-1m--10.045580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.5
#75%==%ALWAlwal 21:21+1:4821:22+1:481m--11.518580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#76%==%CVBCavalry Barracks 21:26+1:3721:27+1:381m212.783572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#77%==%AMQAmmuguda HaltX 21:28-21:29-1m--14.133570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#78/==/RKORamakistapuram GateX 21:31-21:32-1m--15.235562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#79/==/SFXSafilguda 21:35-21:36-1m--16.941544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#80/==/DYEDayanand Nagar 21:37-21:38-1m--17.610540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:050.9
#81/==/MJFMalkajgiri Junction 21:43+1:3221:44+1:341m218.520534mSCRTel: 040-27058035, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#82/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate 21:47-21:48-1m--19.480538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.7
#83/--/STPDSitafalmandi 21:50+1:3821:52+1:362m4112.133530mSCRTel:040-27503865, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#84/==/ATCArts College 21:54-21:55-1m--113.244519mSCRTel:040-27090670, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#85/==/JOOJamai Osmania 21:56+021:57+01m--113.978515mSCRTel:040-27090705, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#86/==/VARVidya Nagar 21:58-21:59-1m--115.23507mSCRTel: 040-27632689, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:461.9
#87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda• 22:45+56-2117.2-494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site