Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Apr 18, 2014 16:07:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57561

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Oct 03 2013 (7:43PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 10m    76 halts    Distance: 17 km
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:20
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bolarum Bazar/BOZ 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 32m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 

76 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1MMRManmad Junction (6)  -05:20+4--1-606.855580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2ANKAnkai (3)  05:34+3505:35+341m21-593.960620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3NSLNagarsol (2)XO  05:45+3806:30+3145m--1-583.919589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4TRTarurX  06:49+3106:50+451m--1-577.834586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5RGORotegaonX  07:29+2507:30+291m--1-556.0106547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6PSDParsoda  07:37+3507:38+361m--1-543.670530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:42+3907:43+401m--1-539.087523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8LSRLasur (2)  07:50+4407:51+451m--1-528.8101536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9POZPotul (1)X  07:58+5007:59+511m11-517.0112554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10DLBDaulatabad  08:04+5708:05+591m--1-507.775575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11AWBAurangabad (5)X  08:15+1:0108:20+1:085m--1-495.2100561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)  08:26+1:1908:27+1:191m11-485.3-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13CTHChikalthanX  08:30+1:2008:31+1:221m--1-471.030582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14KMVKarmadX  08:39+1:3108:40+1:361m--1-467.084567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15BDUBadnapur  08:51+1:4208:52+1:461m--1-451.654523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16JJalna (3)  09:13+1:4109:15+1:432m--1-432.665502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17SVDSarwari  09:24+1:4909:25+1:491m--1-422.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18KODIKodi  09:34+1:5209:35+1:531m--1-412.975473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19RNERanjani  09:44+1:5509:45+1:591m--1-401.742469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20PDGParadgaon  09:54+1:5609:55+1:561m--1-395.448454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21PTUPartur (2)  10:04+1:5610:05+1:591m--1-388.263465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:5910:15+2:041m--1-378.753444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23SCOSatuna  10:24+2:0210:25+2:041m--1-370.832440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24SELUSelu (2)  10:44+1:5310:45+1:561m--1-360.664436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:5810:55+1:591m--1-351.123407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26MVOManwath Road (2)  11:09+1:5311:10+1:541m--1-345.662421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:5111:20+1:521m--1-336.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28PGPergaon  11:29+1:5011:30+1:501m--1-330.317441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29PBNParbhani Junction (3)  12:13+1:2112:15+1:262m21-318.273414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30PIZPingli  12:24+1:2712:25+1:281m--1-307.236399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:2712:35+1:291m--1-301.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32PAUPurna Junction (4)X  13:15+1:1013:20+1:125m--1-289.866384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33CRUChudawa (1)O  13:29+1:1213:30+1:131m11-279.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+1:1213:40+1:131m--1-270.331390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35WNGWanegaonO  13:49+5313:50+531m--1-265.613371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)  14:20+5814:25+595m--1-259.241366mSCRNanded ph.no 09730471954, Maharashtra
37MTDIMaltekdiX  14:29+5414:30+551m--1-256.471362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38PARDPathrad  14:36+5214:37+521m--1-249.316363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39MGCMugat  14:49+5614:50+571m--1-246.042360mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
40MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  15:03+5715:05+1:032m--1-236.818378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41SVNSivungaon  15:29+1:2715:30+1:291m--1-229.667395mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
42SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:34+1:3315:35+1:331m--1-225.294378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43UMRIUmri  15:40+1:3315:41+1:341m--1-217.3126381mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
44BLSABolsa  15:45+1:3715:46+1:401m--1-208.9112361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45KEKKarkheli  15:50+1:4715:51+1:481m--1-201.561358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46SQESamrla  15:58+1:4715:59+1:471m--1-194.449360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47DABDharmabad (2)  16:07+1:4716:08+1:501m--1-187.984354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48BSXBasar (2)X  16:15+1:5316:16+1:541m--1-178.058358mSCRDist Adilabad, Andhra Pradesh
49FKBFakrabad (1)  16:23+1:3616:24+1:361m--1-171.315348mSCRBasara, Andhra Pradesh
50NVTNavipet (2)  16:52+1:3616:53+1:361m--1-164.363374mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
51JKMJankampet Junction (1)  17:02+1:3517:03+1:361m11-154.937391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Andhra Pradesh
52NZBNizamabad (3)X  17:13+1:3217:16+1:343m--1-148.764384mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
53DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:3817:29+1:381m--1-135.863424mSCRDichpalli, Andhra Pradesh
54IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:38+1:3817:39+1:381m11-126.468439mSCRIndalvai, Andhra Pradesh
55SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:3817:47+1:391m--1-118.557456mSCRSirnapalli, Andhra Pradesh
56UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:3717:59+1:391m--1-108.132529mSCRUppalwai Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
57KMCKamareddi (3)  18:20+1:3118:22+1:312m11-96.867528mSCRKamareddi, Andhra Pradesh
58TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:3118:32+1:321m--1-86.883559mSCRTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
59THPRTippapur (1)  18:36+1:3018:37+1:301m11-81.341549mSCRNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
60BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:3018:44+1:321m--1-77.241575mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
61AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:3118:54+1:331m--1-71.172566mSCR, Andhra Pradesh
62MZLMirzapalli (1)  19:03+1:3319:04+1:341m11-60.328530mSCRMedak, Andhra Pradesh
63WDRWadiaram (2)X  19:18+1:2919:19+1:311m--1-53.7-547mSCRTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
64SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:20+1:2619:21+1:261m--1-49.014522mSCRRamanthapur, Andhra Pradesh
65MEMasaipet (2)  19:34+1:2319:35+1:231m--1-45.934520mSCRMedak, Andhra Pradesh
66BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  19:40+1:2319:41+1:231m11-43.026528mSCRNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
67PAPMPalata Potaram (1)X  19:45+1:1319:46+1:131m11-41.342522mSCRNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
68MOBManoharabad (2)  20:04+1:1320:05+1:131m--1-28.8140593mSCRMedak, Andhra Pradesh
69DBVDabilpur (1)O  20:09+5320:10+531m11-19.56611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Andhra Pradesh
70MEDMedchal (3)  20:48+5320:49+521m11-15.551602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Andhra Pradesh
71GWVGowdavalli (1)X  20:53+5220:54+521m11-12.161601mSCRRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
72GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  20:59+5221:00+521m--1-7.023601mSCRRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
73BMOBolarum (3)X  21:14+4821:15+481m11-1.719597mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
74CVBCavalry Barracks (3)X  21:29+4421:30+441m212.826575mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
75MJFMalkajgiri (3)  21:43+4121:44+421m218.531535mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
76STPDSitafalmandi (4)  21:51+4621:52+451m4112.18533mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
77KCG•Hyderabad Kacheguda (5)•  22:30+32---117.2-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom