Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Sep 25, 2016 04:06:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Sep 25, 2016 04:06:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

BOZ/Bolarum Bazar --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Refresh Live Status (6h 38m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Tue Jun 21, 2016 (03:04PM)
Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 1h 11m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 14 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BOZ/Bolarum Bazar 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 28m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

12 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MMRManmad Junction  -05:20+801-607.757582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#2/--/AAKAnkai KillaO  05:29-05:30-1m--1-597.674646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.9
#3/--/ANKAnkai  05:34+1205:35+191m21-592.724622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:249.4
#4|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+1506:00+211m01-583.342589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#5|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+2406:10+401m01-577.017585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:1921.8
#6|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29-807:30+31m01-555.183547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#7|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+707:40+71m01-542.844530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.2
#8|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+707:48+71m01-537.664524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#9|--|LSRLasur  07:57+907:58+101m01-528.0119536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.9
#10|--|POZPotulX  08:04+1508:05+161m11-516.262554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#11|--|DLBDaulatabad  08:14+1708:15+181m11-506.950575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#12|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+1508:35+225m01-494.495558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.3
#13|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt  08:39-08:40-1m11-488.155594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#14|--|CTHChikalthanX  08:44+3008:45+301m11-484.4142580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0614.2
#15|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+3708:52+451m01-470.1129582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0919.4
#16|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+5409:02+561m01-450.7105523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1119.2
#17|--|JJalna  09:13+1:0209:15+1:022m01-431.563502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#18|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:0409:25+1:041m01-422.167493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#19|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:0509:35+1:051m01-412.074473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#20|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:0809:45+1:101m01-400.943469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#21|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m01-394.551454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#22|--|PTUPartur  10:04+1:0710:05+1:101m01-386.960465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:1010:15+1:131m01-377.959444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#24|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:1310:25+1:171m01-369.030442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.4
#25|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:0710:45+1:101m11-359.662436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#26|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:1110:55+1:141m01-350.324407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:145.5
#27|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:0811:10+1:111m01-344.761422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#28|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:1111:20+1:121m01-335.641425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#29|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:1011:30+1:101m01-329.517439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4312.4
#30|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:13+3912:15+422m21-317.166411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#31!==!PIZPingli  12:24+4512:25+471m11-307.242403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#32!==!MQLMirkhalX  12:34+4712:35+501m11-301.018405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4012.3
#33!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  13:15+2413:20+385m01-288.765383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#34!==!CRUChudawaO  13:29+4013:30+441m11-279.064391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#35!==!LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+4513:40+471m01-269.432391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#36!==!WNGWanegaonO  13:49-13:50-1m01-264.713371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:306.4
#37!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:20+2114:25+235m01-258.385367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.8
#38!==!MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+2814:28+291m11-255.553361mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#39!==!PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m11-248.316363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:123.3
#40!==!MGCMugat  14:49+2414:50+241m11-245.142361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.2
#41!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+2415:05+272m01-235.941378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#42|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+3415:15+371m11-229.887397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#43|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m11-224.052380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#44|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+3915:30+401m11-216.284384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.4
#45|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+4415:37+451m11-207.849361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#46|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+4515:47+501m11-200.562356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:077.3
#47|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m11-193.228359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#48|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+4316:10+451m01-186.759354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#49|--|BSXBasar  16:20+4716:22+492m11-176.966345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#50|--|FKBFakrabad  16:29-16:30-1m11-169.346353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#51|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+4916:40+501m01-162.457373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#52|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+5116:50+521m11-153.916392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:236.3
#53|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX  17:13+3917:16+493m01-147.664385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1212.9
#54|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+5217:29+561m01-134.763413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#55|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+5717:39+591m11-125.267444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#56|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:0217:47+1:041m11-117.457457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#57|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:0517:59+1:061m11-106.932529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2111.3
#58|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+5918:22+1:022m11-95.666524mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#59|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:0418:32+1:091m11-85.756555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#60|--|THPRTippapur  18:38-18:39-1m11-80.160550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#61|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:1018:44+1:191m11-76.148576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#62|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:1918:54+1:221m11-68.865556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.7
#63|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:2319:04+1:241m11-59.128539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#64|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:1819:19+1:221m01-52.675547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.5
#65|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m11-45.124524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.1
#66|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:1919:35+1:211m01-41.983527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.6
#67|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39-19:40-1m11-36.496546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#68|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43-19:44-1m11-31.511569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:203.8
#69|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:0820:05+1:131m01-27.792592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:069.2
#70|--|DBVDabilpurXO  20:11-20:12-1m11-18.57607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:364.1
#71|--|MEDMedchal  20:48+4320:49+471m11-14.452601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#72!==!GWVGowdavalli  20:53-20:54-1m11-10.951600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:054.2
#73 GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+4821:00+511m11-6.721601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#74!==!BMOBolarum  21:14+4421:15+471m11-1.735596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#75|==|BOZBolarum Bazar»X  21:18-21:19-1m010.045580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.5
#76|==|ALWAlwal  21:21+1421:22+141m011.518580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#77|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+4621:27+461m212.783572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#78|==|AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m014.133570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#79|==|RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31+1:4421:32+1:441m015.235562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#80|==|SFXSafilguda  21:35-21:36-1m016.941544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#81|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37-21:38-1m017.610540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:050.9
#82|--|MJFMalkajgiri Junction  21:43+4421:44+471m218.520534mSCRSecunderabad-500047, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#83/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m019.453538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:032.7
#84/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:51+4821:52+471m4112.134531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#85/==/ATCArts College  21:54-21:55-1m0113.243519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#86/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56-21:57-1m0114.079515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#87/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58-21:59-1m0115.34507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:311.9
#88/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  22:30+28-2117.2-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site