Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 00:55:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57561

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 2014 (4:59PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
57542-57562-57561-57590-57541-57558-57557
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 11m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 14 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bolarum Bazar/BOZ 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 26m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 

12 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction (6)  -05:20+10--1-606.855580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/ANKAnkai (3)X  05:34+2005:35+201m21-593.925620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3|--|NSLNagarsol (2)  05:59+1306:00+291m--1-583.941589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+3806:10+491m--1-577.817586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29+807:30+111m--1-556.082547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+1607:40+161m--1-543.740530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+1707:48+201m--1-539.068523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8|--|LSRLasur (2)  07:57+2307:58+241m--1-528.8118536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9|--|POZPotul (1)X  08:04+3108:05+311m11-517.162554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10|--|DLBDaulatabad (1)X  08:14+3208:15+331m11-507.850575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11|--|AWBAurangabad (5)  08:30+2108:35+255m--1-495.3150561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)X  08:39-08:40-1m11-485.3-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13|--|CTHChikalthan  08:44+4508:45+471m--1-471.040582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+5708:52+1:021m--1-467.0103567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+1:1309:02+1:141m--1-451.6104523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16|--|JJalna (3)  09:13+1:2009:15+1:212m--1-432.665502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:2509:25+1:261m--1-422.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:2809:35+1:291m--1-413.075473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:3209:45+1:331m--1-401.742469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1-395.548454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21|--|PTUPartur (2)  10:04+1:2910:05+1:341m--1-388.363465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:3410:15+1:351m--1-378.853444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:3710:25+1:431m--1-370.932440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24|--|SELUSelu (2)  10:44+1:3310:45+1:411m--1-360.764436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:4210:55+1:431m--1-351.123407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26|--|MVOManwath Road (2)  11:09+1:3611:10+1:381m--1-345.662421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:4011:20+1:401m--1-336.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:3911:30+1:391m--1-330.417441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3)  12:13+4212:15+452m21-318.373414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30|--|PIZPingli (1)  12:24+1:2012:25+1:211m11-307.336399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31|--|MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:2112:35+1:301m--1-301.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32|--|PAUPurna Junction (4)X  13:15+5013:20+1:035m--1-289.866384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33|--|CRUChudawa (1)O  13:29+1:3113:30+1:321m11-279.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34|--|LBGLimbgaon (2)X  13:39+1:3313:40+1:341m--1-270.331390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35|--|WNGWanegaonO  13:49-13:50-1m--1-265.613371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)  14:20+5814:25+585m--1-259.283366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37|--|MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+1:1814:28+1:251m--1-256.453362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38|--|PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1-249.316363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39|--|MGCMugat  14:49+2:0014:50+2:051m--1-246.042360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  15:03+1:3415:05+1:342m--1-236.848378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+1:3415:15+1:411m--1-229.667395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m--1-225.252378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43|--|UMRIUmri (1)  15:29+1:3915:30+1:391m11-217.484381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+1:4215:37+1:431m--1-208.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+1:4015:47+1:401m--1-201.662357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54+5615:55+561m--1-194.428360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47|--|DABDharmabad (2)  16:09+1:2616:10+1:261m--1-187.959354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48|--|BSXBasar (2)  16:20+1:0716:22+1:072m11-178.158358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49|--|FKBFakrabad (1)  16:29-16:30-1m11-171.347348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50|--|NVTNavipet (2)  16:39+1:1916:40+1:191m--1-164.363370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1)  16:49+1:2116:50+1:231m11-154.916391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52|--|NZBNizamabad (3)X  17:13+1:0017:16+1:013m--1-148.764384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:0917:29+1:091m--1-135.963413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54|--|IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:38+1:0717:39+1:071m11-126.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:0517:47+1:051m--1-118.557456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:0417:59+1:071m--1-108.132529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57|--|KMCKamareddi (3)  18:20+5918:22+1:002m11-96.867526mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+5818:32+1:011m--1-86.855555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59|--|THPRTippapur (1)  18:38-18:39-1m11-81.361549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:0018:44+1:041m--1-77.241575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61|--|AKEAkanapet (1)  18:53+1:0118:54+1:051m11-71.172566mSCRMedak District., Telangana
62|--|MZLMirzapalli (1)  19:03+1:0719:04+1:141m11-60.328539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63|--|WDRWadiaram (2)X  19:18+1:0619:19+1:071m--1-53.848547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m--1-49.023522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65|--|MEMasaipet (2)  19:34+1:0319:35+1:101m--1-45.942520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  19:39-19:40-1m11-43.134528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67|--|PAPMPalata Potaram (1)XO  19:43-19:44-1m11-41.438522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68|--|MOBManoharabad (2)  20:04+1:0120:05+1:021m--1-28.893593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69|--|DBVDabilpur (1)O  20:11-20:12-1m11-19.57611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70|--|MEDMedchal (3)  20:48+3720:49+371m11-15.551600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71|--|GWVGowdavalli (1)X  20:53-20:54-1m11-12.262601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72|--|GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  20:59+3621:00+371m11-7.023601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73|-=|BMOBolarum (3)  21:14+5421:15+541m11-1.733597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74|==|BOZBolarum Bazar (2)»X  21:18-21:19-1m--10.048584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75|==|ALWAlwal (2)  21:21+3421:22+341m--11.618581mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks (3)  21:26+1021:27+101m212.883575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt (2)X  21:28+021:29+01m--14.233569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
78|==|RKORamakistapuram Gate (2)X  21:31-21:32-1m--15.334561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
79|==|SFXSafilguda (2)  21:35+1:3021:36+1:301m--17.036544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar (2)  21:37-21:38-1m--17.611537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
81/-=|MJFMalkajgiri (3)  21:43+2521:44+251m218.520535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
82/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate (2)  21:47-21:48-1m--19.553543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
83/--/STPDSitafalmandi (4)  21:51+1121:52+101m4112.133533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
84/==/ATCArts College (2)  21:54-21:55-1m--113.236521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
85/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2)  21:56-21:57-1m--113.888515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
86/==/VARVidya Nagar (2)  21:58+021:59+01m--115.34505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5)•  22:30+26-2117.2-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site