Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed May 4, 2016 03:35:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 4, 2016 03:35:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (6h 10m ago)
Latest...
will run o­nly upto Nizamabad from 19th January to 18th Febryary 2016.
Wed Jan 20, 2016 (01:25AM)

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 1h 11m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 14 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BOZ/Bolarum Bazar 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 41m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

12 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MMRManmad Junction  -05:20+1201-606.757582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1413.3
#2/--/ANKAnkai  05:34+1705:35+171m21-593.424622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:249.4
#3|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+606:00+171m01-584.042589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#4|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+2106:10+361m01-577.717585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:1921.8
#5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29+007:30+61m01-555.983547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#6|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+907:40+101m01-543.544530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.2
#7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+907:48+101m01-538.364524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#8|--|LSRLasur  07:57+1207:58+151m01-528.8119536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.9
#9|--|POZPotulX  08:04+2008:05+201m11-516.962554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#10|--|DLBDaulatabadX  08:14+2108:15+231m11-507.650575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#11|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+2008:35+285m01-495.195558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.3
#12|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt  08:39+008:40+01m11-488.855594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#13|--|CTHChikalthanX  08:44+3708:45+371m01-485.1142580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0614.2
#14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+4508:52+541m01-470.9129582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0919.4
#15|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+1:0309:02+1:061m01-451.5105523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1119.2
#16|--|JJalna  09:13+1:1209:15+1:132m01-432.263502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:1409:25+1:151m01-422.967493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:1609:35+1:171m01-412.874473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:2009:45+1:221m01-401.743469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m01-395.351454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#21|--|PTUPartur  10:04+1:1910:05+1:231m01-387.660465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:2310:15+1:271m01-378.659444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:2710:25+1:321m01-369.730442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.4
#24|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:2210:45+1:281m11-360.362436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:2910:55+1:321m01-351.024407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:145.5
#26|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:2711:10+1:281m01-345.561422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:3011:20+1:301m01-336.341425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:2911:30+1:301m01-330.217439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4312.4
#29|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:13+1:0012:15+1:032m21-317.966411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#30!==!PIZPingli  12:24+1:0512:25+1:071m11-308.042403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#31!==!MQLMirkhalX  12:34+1:0612:35+1:101m11-301.718405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4012.3
#32!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  13:15+4413:20+535m01-289.465384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#33!==!CRUChudawaO  13:29+5413:30+551m11-279.864391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#34!==!LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+5513:40+1:001m01-270.232391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#35!==!WNGWanegaonO  13:49-13:50-1m01-265.413371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:306.4
#36!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:20+3414:25+375m01-259.085367mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.8
#37!==!MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+4114:28+431m11-256.253361mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#38!==!PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m11-249.116363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:123.3
#39!==!MGCMugat  14:49+3714:50+391m11-245.842361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.2
#40!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+3815:05+392m01-236.741378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+5615:15+591m11-230.587398mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m11-224.752380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#43|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+5915:30+1:001m11-217.084384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.4
#44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+1:0415:37+1:071m11-208.549361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+1:0815:47+1:121m11-201.262356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:077.3
#46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m11-193.928359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#47|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+1:0316:10+1:061m01-187.459354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#48|--|BSXBasar  16:20+1:0816:22+1:092m11-177.666345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#49|--|FKBFakrabad  16:29-16:30-1m11-170.046353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#50|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+1:0816:40+1:111m01-163.257373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#51|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+1:1216:50+1:131m11-154.616392mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:236.3
#52|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX  17:13+5817:16+1:043m01-148.364385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1212.9
#53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:2417:29+1:261m01-135.463413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#54|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+1:2717:39+1:281m11-126.067444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:2717:47+1:301m11-118.157457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:3117:59+1:351m11-107.632529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2111.3
#57|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+1:2618:22+1:322m11-96.366524mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:3618:32+1:431m11-86.456555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#59|--|THPRTippapur  18:38+1518:39+151m11-80.860550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:4418:44+1:521m11-76.848576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#61|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:5218:54+1:551m11-69.665556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.7
#62|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:5619:04+1:591m11-59.928539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#63|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:5019:19+1:531m01-53.475547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.5
#64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m11-45.824524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.1
#65|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:5319:35+1:571m01-42.784527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.6
#66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39-19:40-1m11-37.196546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43+2719:44+271m11-32.311569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:203.8
#68|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:4520:05+1:531m01-28.592592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:069.2
#69|--|DBVDabilpurXO  20:11-20:12-1m11-19.27607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:364.1
#70!==!MEDMedchal  20:48+1:2020:49+1:241m11-15.252601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#71!==!GWVGowdavalli  20:53-20:54-1m11-11.760600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#72 GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+1:2621:00+1:291m11-6.721601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#73!==!BMOBolarum  21:14+1:2121:15+1:231m11-1.735596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#74|==|BOZBolarum Bazar»X  21:18-21:19-1m010.042580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#75|==|ALWAlwal  21:21+3521:22+351m011.418579mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+1:1621:27+1:161m212.684571mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#77|==|AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m014.034569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#78|==|RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31-21:32-1m015.235562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#79|==|SFXSafilguda  21:35+2:4121:36+2:411m016.941544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37-21:38-1m017.610540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:050.9
#81|==|MJFMalkajgiri Junction  21:43+1:0421:44+1:041m218.520534mSCRSecunderabad-500047, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#82/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m019.554538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:032.7
#83/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:51+1:0221:52+1:011m4112.134531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#84/==/ATCArts College  21:54-21:55-1m0113.343519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#85/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56+1:5321:57+1:531m0114.079515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#86/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58-21:59-1m0115.34507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:311.9
#87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  22:30+41-2117.2-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site