Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Jul 31, 2014 17:01:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57561

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Oct 03 2013 (7:43PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 10m    76 halts    Distance: 17 km
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:20
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bolarum Bazar/BOZ 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 1h 0m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 

76 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1MMRManmad Junction (6)  -05:20+5--1-606.855580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2ANKAnkai (3)  05:34+3705:35+381m21-593.960620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3NSLNagarsol (2)XO  05:45+4206:30+3145m--1-583.919589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4TRTarurX  06:49+2906:50+391m--1-577.834586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5RGORotegaonX  07:29+1907:30+231m--1-556.0106547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6PSDParsoda  07:37+2907:38+301m--1-543.670530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:42+3407:43+351m--1-539.087523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8LSRLasur (2)  07:50+4107:51+421m--1-528.8101536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9POZPotul (1)X  07:58+4607:59+471m11-517.0112554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10DLBDaulatabad (1)  08:04+5308:05+551m11-507.775575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11AWBAurangabad (5)X  08:15+4908:20+545m--1-495.2100561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)  08:26+3408:27+341m11-485.3-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13CTHChikalthanX  08:30+1:1108:31+1:121m--1-471.030582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14KMVKarmadX  08:39+1:2108:40+1:271m--1-467.084567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15BDUBadnapur  08:51+1:3208:52+1:381m--1-451.654523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16JJalna (3)  09:13+1:2709:15+1:282m--1-432.665502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17SVDSarwari  09:24+1:3809:25+1:391m--1-422.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18KODIKodi  09:34+1:4009:35+1:421m--1-412.975473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19RNERanjani  09:44+1:4409:45+1:481m--1-401.742469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20PDGParadgaon  09:54+1:0109:55+1:011m--1-395.448454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21PTUPartur (2)  10:04+1:4410:05+1:481m--1-388.263465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:4810:15+1:521m--1-378.753444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23SCOSatuna  10:24+1:5110:25+1:541m--1-370.832440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24SELUSelu (2)  10:44+1:4310:45+1:481m--1-360.664436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:5010:55+1:501m--1-351.123407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26MVOManwath Road (2)  11:09+1:3911:10+1:411m--1-345.662421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:4611:20+1:461m--1-336.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28PGPergaon  11:29+1:4511:30+1:451m--1-330.317441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29PBNParbhani Junction (3)  12:13+5512:15+562m21-318.273414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30PIZPingli (1)  12:24+1:2312:25+1:241m11-307.236399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:2312:35+1:261m--1-301.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32PAUPurna Junction (4)X  13:15+1:0013:20+1:075m--1-289.866384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33CRUChudawa (1)O  13:29+1:1613:30+1:171m11-279.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34LBGLimbgaon (2)X  13:39+1:1913:40+1:211m--1-270.331390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35WNGWanegaonO  13:49+1313:50+131m--1-265.613371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)  14:20+1:0114:25+1:015m--1-259.241366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37MTDIMaltekdiX  14:29+5914:30+1:011m--1-256.471362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38PARDPathrad  14:36+1314:37+131m--1-249.316363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39MGCMugatX  14:49+5914:50+1:011m--1-246.042360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  15:03+5715:05+592m--1-236.818378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41SVNSivungaon  15:29+1:3115:30+1:341m--1-229.667395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:34+815:35+81m--1-225.294378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43UMRIUmri (1)  15:40+1:3915:41+1:411m11-217.3126381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44BLSABolsa  15:45+1:4715:46+1:481m--1-208.9112361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45KEKKarkheli  15:50+1:5515:51+2:001m--1-201.561358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46SQESamrla  15:58+815:59+81m--1-194.449360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47DABDharmabad (2)  16:07+1:5816:08+2:021m--1-187.984354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48BSXBasar (2)X  16:15+1:4016:16+1:411m11-178.058358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49FKBFakrabad (1)  16:23+816:24+81m11-171.315348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50NVTNavipet (2)  16:52+1:5116:53+1:521m--1-164.363374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51JKMJankampet Junction (1)  17:02+1:5217:03+1:541m11-154.937391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52NZBNizamabad (3)X  17:13+1:2917:16+1:343m--1-148.764384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53DHPDichpalliX  17:28+2:0617:29+2:081m--1-135.863424mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:38+2:0717:39+2:071m11-126.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55SCPSirnapalli  17:46+2:0817:47+2:081m--1-118.557456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56UPWUppalavai  17:58+2:1117:59+2:131m--1-108.132529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57KMCKamareddi (3)  18:20+1:4118:22+1:432m11-96.867528mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58TMDTalmadla  18:31+2:0018:32+2:011m--1-86.883559mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59THPRTippapur (1)  18:36+518:37+51m11-81.341549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:5118:44+1:511m--1-77.241575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:5018:54+1:511m--1-71.172566mSCRNizamabad Dist, Telangana
62MZLMirzapalli (1)  19:03+1:5119:04+1:551m11-60.328530mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63WDRWadiaram (2)X  19:18+2:0619:19+2:061m--1-53.7-547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:20+519:21+51m--1-49.014522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65MEMasaipet (2)  19:34+1:4219:35+1:451m--1-45.934520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  19:40+019:41+01m11-43.026528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67PAPMPalata Potaram (1)X  19:45+019:46+01m11-41.342522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68MOBManoharabad (2)  20:04+1:4820:05+1:481m--1-28.8140593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69DBVDabilpur (1)O  20:09+020:10+01m11-19.56611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70MEDMedchal (3)  20:48+1:2220:49+1:231m11-15.551602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71GWVGowdavalli (1)X  20:53+020:54+01m11-12.161601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  20:59+1:2221:00+1:221m--1-7.023601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73BMOBolarum (3)X  21:14+1:1021:15+1:101m11-1.719597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74CVBCavalry Barracks (3)X  21:29+5621:30+561m212.826575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75MJFMalkajgiri (3)  21:43+1:0221:44+1:021m218.531535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76STPDSitafalmandi (4)  21:51+5421:52+541m4112.18533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77KCG•Hyderabad Kacheguda (5)•  22:30+1:00---117.2-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom