Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Nov 24, 2014 14:54:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57561

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 2014 (4:59PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
RSA - Rake Sharing
57542-57562-57561-57590-57541-57558-57557
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 11m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 14 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bolarum Bazar/BOZ 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 24m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 

12 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction (6)  -05:20+12--1-606.855580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/ANKAnkai (3)X  05:34+2305:35+251m21-593.925620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3|--|NSLNagarsol (2)  05:45 05:59+2906:30 06:00+4045 1m--1-583.941589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4|--|TRTarurXO  06:49 06:09+4906:50 06:10+1:011m--1-577.817586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29+1707:30+191m--1-556.082547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6|--|PSDParsoda  07:37 07:39+2307:38 07:40+261m--1-543.740530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:42 07:47+2707:43 07:48+281m--1-539.068523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8|--|LSRLasur (2)  07:50 07:57+3307:51 07:58+331m--1-528.8118536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9|--|POZPotul (1)X  07:58 08:04+4007:59 08:05+401m11-517.162554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10|--|DLBDaulatabad (1)X  08:04 08:14+4108:05 08:15+431m11-507.850575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11|--|AWBAurangabad (5)  08:15 08:30+2808:20 08:35+325m--1-495.3150561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)X  08:26 08:39-08:27 08:40-1m11-485.3-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13|--|CTHChikalthan  08:30 08:44+5608:31 08:45+1:021m--1-471.040582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:39 08:51+1:1208:40 08:52+1:171m--1-467.0103567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15|--|BDUBadnapur  08:51 09:01+1:2908:52 09:02+1:301m--1-451.6104523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16|--|JJalna (3)  09:13+1:3409:15+1:352m--1-432.665502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:4009:25+1:401m--1-422.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:4209:35+1:431m--1-413.075473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:4609:45+1:481m--1-401.742469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1-395.548454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21|--|PTUPartur (2)  10:04+1:4410:05+1:491m--1-388.363465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:4910:15+1:551m--1-378.853444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:5510:25+1:591m--1-370.932440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24|--|SELUSelu (2)  10:44+1:5010:45+1:551m--1-360.764436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:5610:55+1:571m--1-351.123407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26|--|MVOManwath Road (2)  11:09+1:5111:10+1:541m--1-345.662421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:5511:20+1:561m--1-336.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:5411:30+1:541m--1-330.417441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3)  12:13+5312:15+562m21-318.373414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30|--|PIZPingli (1)  12:24+1:3012:25+1:311m11-307.336399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31|--|MQLMirkhal  12:34+1:3012:35+1:331m--1-301.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32|--|PAUPurna Junction (4)X  13:15+1:0313:20+1:145m--1-289.866384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33|--|CRUChudawa (1)O  13:29+1:2513:30+1:251m11-279.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34|--|LBGLimbgaon (2)X  13:39+1:2613:40+1:291m--1-270.331390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35|--|WNGWanegaonO  13:49-13:50-1m--1-265.613371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)  14:20+5714:25+585m--1-259.283366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37|--|MTDIMaltekdiX  14:29 14:27+1:1714:30 14:28+1:221m--1-256.453362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38|--|PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1-249.316363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39|--|MGCMugatX  14:49+1:5614:50+1:591m--1-246.042360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  15:03+1:1715:05+1:172m--1-236.848378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:29 15:14+1:2815:30 15:15+1:311m--1-229.667395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:34 15:19-15:35 15:20-1m--1-225.252378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43|--|UMRIUmri (1)  15:40 15:29+1:3215:41 15:30+1:341m11-217.484381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:45 15:36+1:3715:46 15:37+1:381m--1-208.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:50 15:46+1:3815:51 15:47+1:381m--1-201.662358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:58 15:54-15:59 15:55-1m--1-194.428360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47|--|DABDharmabad (2)  16:07 16:09+1:2516:08 16:10+1:251m--1-187.959354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48|--|BSXBasar (2)  16:15 16:20+1:1016:16 16:22+1:091 2m11-178.158358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49|--|FKBFakrabad (1)  16:23 16:29-16:24 16:30-1m11-171.347348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50|--|NVTNavipet (2)  16:52 16:39+1:1916:53 16:40+1:181m--1-164.363374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1)  17:02 16:49+1:1717:03 16:50+1:171m11-154.916391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52|--|NZBNizamabad (3)X  17:13+5817:16+593m--1-148.764384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:1017:29+1:121m--1-135.963424mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54|--|IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:38+1:1117:39+1:111m11-126.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:1017:47+1:111m--1-118.557456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:0917:59+1:121m--1-108.132529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57|--|KMCKamareddi (3)  18:20+5718:22+582m11-96.867528mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:0318:32+1:071m--1-86.855559mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59|--|THPRTippapur (1)  18:36 18:38-18:37 18:39-1m11-81.361549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:0618:44+1:101m--1-77.241575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61|--|AKEAkanapet (1)  18:53+1:0918:54+1:131m11-71.172566mSCRMedak District., Telangana
62|--|MZLMirzapalli (1)  19:03+1:1219:04+1:151m11-60.328530mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63|--|WDRWadiaram (2)X  19:18+1:1019:19+1:111m--1-53.848547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:20 19:25-19:21 19:26-1m--1-49.023522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65|--|MEMasaipet (2)  19:34+1:0419:35+1:111m--1-45.942520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  19:40 19:39-19:41 19:40-1m11-43.134528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67|--|PAPMPalata Potaram (1)X  19:45 19:43-19:46 19:44-1m11-41.438522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68|--|MOBManoharabad (2)  20:04+1:0120:05+1:021m--1-28.893593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69|--|DBVDabilpur (1)O  20:09 20:11-20:10 20:12-1m11-19.57611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70|--|MEDMedchal (3)  20:48+3620:49+361m11-15.551602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71|--|GWVGowdavalli (1)X  20:53-20:54-1m11-12.262601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72|--|GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  20:59+3521:00+361m11-7.023601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73|-=|BMOBolarum (3)  21:14+3921:15+391m11-1.733597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74|==|BOZBolarum Bazar (2)» new halt!!X  21:18-21:19-1m--10.048584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75|==|ALWAlwal (2) new halt!!  21:21+3421:22+341m--11.618580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks (3)  21:29 21:26+821:30 21:27+81m212.883575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77|==|AMQAmmuguda Halt (2) new halt!!X  21:28+021:29+01m--14.233569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
78|==|RKORamakistapuram Gate (2) new halt!!X  21:31-21:32-1m--15.334561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
79|==|SFXSafilguda (2) new halt!!  21:35+1:0721:36+1:071m--17.036544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar (2) new halt!!  21:37-21:38-1m--17.611537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
81/-=|MJFMalkajgiri (3)  21:43+2621:44+261m218.520535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
82/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate (2) new halt!!  21:47+1621:48+161m--19.553543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
83/--/STPDSitafalmandi (4)  21:51+1521:52+141m4112.133533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
84/==/ATCArts College (2) new halt!!  21:54-21:55-1m--113.236521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
85/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2) new halt!!  21:56-21:57-1m--113.888515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
86/==/VARVidya Nagar (2) new halt!!  21:58+021:59+01m--115.34505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5)•  22:30+24-2117.2-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom