Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 21:09:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 21:09:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

BOZ/Bolarum Bazar --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Tue Jun 21, 2016 (03:04PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (1:39AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 1h 26m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 12 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BOZ/Bolarum Bazar 
Arrives @ 22:45 (Avg 21m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

12 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MMRManmad Junction  -05:20+701-605.757582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1413.3
#2/--/ANKAnkai  05:34+1005:35+161m21-592.424622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:249.4
#3|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+1906:00+231m01-583.042589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#4|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+2706:10+411m01-576.717585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:1921.8
#5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29-507:30+41m01-554.983547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#6|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+907:40+91m01-542.544530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.2
#7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+907:48+91m01-537.364524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#8|--|LSRLasur  07:57+1107:58+131m01-527.8119536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.9
#9|--|POZPotulX  08:04+1808:05+181m11-515.962554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#10|--|DLBDaulatabad  08:14+1908:15+201m11-506.650575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#11|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+1708:35+235m01-494.142558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#12|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  08:44-08:45-1m11-487.855594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#13|--|CTHChikalthanX  08:49+2608:50+271m11-484.195580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0914.2
#14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:59+3109:00+371m01-469.9106582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1119.4
#15|--|BDUBadnapur  09:11+4409:12+481m01-450.572523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1619.2
#16|--|JJalna  09:28+5209:30+542m01-431.294502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.4
#17|--|SVDSarwari  09:36+5809:37+581m01-421.986493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0710.1
#18|--|KODIKodi  09:44+1:0209:45+1:031m01-411.883473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0811.1
#19|--|RNERanjani  09:53+1:0609:54+1:091m01-400.7128469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:036.4
#20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:57-09:58-1m01-394.342454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:117.7
#21|--|PTUParturX  10:09+1:1010:10+1:131m01-386.690465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:16+1:1610:17+1:191m01-377.676444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:2210:25+1:261m01-368.730442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.4
#24|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:1710:45+1:211m11-359.362436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:2210:55+1:241m01-350.024407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:145.5
#26|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:1811:10+1:201m01-344.561422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:2111:20+1:211m01-335.341425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:2011:30+1:211m01-329.211439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:0512.4
#29|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:35+2712:40+275m21-316.966411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#30!==!PIZPingliX  12:49+3012:50+331m11-307.042403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#31!==!MQLMirkhalX  12:59+3313:00+361m11-300.749405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.3
#32!==!PAUPurna JunctionXO  13:15+3513:20+485m01-288.465383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#33!==!CRUChudawaO  13:29+5013:30+511m11-278.864391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#34!==!LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+5213:40+541m01-269.232391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.8
#35!==!WNGWanegaonO  13:49-13:50-1m01-264.411371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:346.4
#36!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:24+2414:25+321m01-258.085367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.8
#37!==!MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+3614:28+381m11-255.253361mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#38!==!PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m11-248.116363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:123.3
#39!==!MGCMugat  14:49+3114:50+321m11-244.842361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:139.2
#40!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+3215:05+342m01-235.741378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+5015:15+521m11-229.587397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.8
#42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m11-223.752380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#43|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+5515:30+561m11-216.084384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.4
#44|--|BLSABolsa  15:36+5915:37+1:011m11-207.549361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+1:0215:47+1:041m11-200.262356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:077.3
#46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m11-192.928359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#47|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+5916:10+1:001m01-186.459354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#48|--|BSXBasar  16:20+1:0216:22+1:032m11-176.666345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#49|--|FKBFakrabad  16:29-16:30-1m11-169.046353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#50|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+1:0216:40+1:041m01-162.257373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#51|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+1:0416:50+1:061m11-153.616392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:236.3
#52|--|NZBNizamabad JunctionX  17:13+5217:16+1:013m01-147.364385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1212.9
#53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+1:0517:29+1:081m01-134.463413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#54|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+1:1017:39+1:111m11-124.967444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:1317:47+1:161m11-117.157457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:1717:59+1:181m11-106.632529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2111.3
#57|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+1:1018:22+1:172m11-95.366524mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:1918:32+1:241m11-85.456555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#59|--|THPRTippapur  18:38-18:39-1m11-79.860550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:2618:44+1:331m11-75.848576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#61|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:3318:54+1:361m11-68.565556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:099.7
#62|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:3719:04+1:401m11-58.828539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.5
#63|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:3519:19+1:411m01-52.375547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.5
#64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m11-44.824524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.1
#65|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:4119:35+1:441m01-41.683527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.6
#66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39-19:40-1m11-36.196546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43-19:44-1m11-31.311569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:203.8
#68|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:2720:05+1:311m01-27.492592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:069.2
#69|--|DBVDabilpurXO  20:11-20:12-1m11-18.27607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:364.1
#70!==!MEDMedchal  20:48+1:0020:49+1:041m11-14.252601mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#71!==!GWVGowdavalli  20:53-20:54-1m11-10.747600mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:053.9
#72 GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+1:1121:00+1:131m11-6.721601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#73!==!BMOBolarum  21:14+5621:15+571m11-1.735596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#74%==%BOZBolarum Bazar»X  21:18-21:19-1m010.045580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.5
#75%==%ALWAlwal  21:21+5521:22+551m011.518580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#76%==%CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+5921:27+591m212.783572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.4
#77%==%AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m014.133570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#78%==%RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31+1:3721:32+1:371m015.235562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#79%==%SFXSafilguda  21:35+1821:36+181m016.941544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#80/==/DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37-21:38-1m017.610540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:050.9
#81/==/MJFMalkajgiri Junction  21:43+5521:44+571m218.520534mSCRMedchal Dist-500047, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#82/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m019.480538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.7
#83/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:50+1:0421:52+1:022m4112.134531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#84/==/ATCArts College  21:54+021:55+01m0113.243519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#85/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56-21:57-1m0114.079515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#86/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58-21:59-1m0115.32507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:461.9
#87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  22:45+21-2117.2-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site