Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Sep 5, 2015 04:40:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Sep 5, 2015 04:40:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Timings of Train No. 57562 Manmad-Kacheguda Passenger are revised with effect from 23rd September, 2013.
Sat Sep 21, 2013 (04:26PM)

57562/Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     मनमाड - काचिगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MLY WDM 2/3A or WDG 3A.
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 11m    12 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 14 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:19
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BOZ/Bolarum Bazar 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 21m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

12 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Bolarum Bazar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MMRManmad Junction  -05:20+6--1-606.855580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2/=-/ANKAnkaiX  05:34+1005:35+131m21-593.925620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3|--|NSLNagarsol  05:59+306:00+121m--1-583.941589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4|--|TRTarurXO  06:09+1706:10+321m--1-577.817586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
5|--|RGORotegaonX  07:29-707:30+31m--1-556.082547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
6|--|PSDParsoda  07:39+707:40+81m--1-543.740530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
7|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  07:47+807:48+81m--1-539.068523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
8|--|LSRLasur  07:57+907:58+111m--1-528.8118536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
9|--|POZPotulX  08:04+1508:05+161m11-517.162554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
10|--|DLBDaulatabadX  08:14+1608:15+181m11-507.850575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
11|--|AWBAurangabad  08:30+1408:35+185m--1-495.3150561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
12|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  08:39-08:40-1m11-485.3-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
13|--|CTHChikalthan  08:44+2708:45+281m--1-471.040582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
14|--|KMVKarmadX  08:51+3508:52+471m--1-467.0103567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
15|--|BDUBadnapur  09:01+5509:02+1:031m--1-451.6104523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
16|--|JJalna  09:13+1:0809:15+1:092m--1-432.665502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
17|--|SVDSarwari  09:24+1:1309:25+1:131m--1-422.966493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
18|--|KODIKodi  09:34+1:1409:35+1:151m--1-413.075473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
19|--|RNERanjani  09:44+1:1709:45+1:191m--1-401.742469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
20|--|PDGParadgaon  09:54-09:55-1m--1-395.548454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
21|--|PTUPartur  10:04+1:1610:05+1:191m--1-388.363465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
22|--|UPRUsmanpurX  10:14+1:1910:15+1:221m--1-378.853444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
23|--|SCOSatuna  10:24+1:2210:25+1:241m--1-370.932440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
24|--|SELUSelu  10:44+1:1510:45+1:191m--1-360.764436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
25|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  10:54+1:2010:55+1:231m--1-351.123407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
26|--|MVOManwath Road  11:09+1:1711:10+1:191m--1-345.662421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
27|--|DAVDevalgaon AvcharX  11:19+1:2111:20+1:211m--1-336.440425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
28|--|PGPergaon  11:29+1:2111:30+1:221m--1-330.417441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
29|--|PBNParbhani Junction  12:13+4812:15+502m21-318.373414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
30|--|PIZPingli  12:24+5512:25+561m11-307.336399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
31|--|MQLMirkhal  12:34+5512:35+1:001m--1-301.918405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
32|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  13:15+3213:20+445m--1-289.866384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
33|--|CRUChudawaO  13:29+4913:30+521m11-279.964392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
34|--|LBGLimbgaonX  13:39+5313:40+561m--1-270.331390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
35|--|WNGWanegaonO  13:49-13:50-1m--1-265.613371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
36|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded  14:20+3114:25+345m--1-259.283366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
37|--|MTDIMaltekdiX  14:27+3914:28+411m--1-256.453362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
38|--|PARDPathrad  14:36-14:37-1m--1-249.316363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
39|--|MGCMugat  14:49+3614:50+371m--1-246.042360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
40|--|MUEMudkhed JunctionX  15:03+3615:05+362m--1-236.848378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
41|--|SVNSivungaon  15:14+4315:15+481m--1-229.667398mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
42|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  15:19-15:20-1m--1-225.252378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
43|--|UMRIUmri  15:29+4915:30+511m11-217.484381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
44|--|BLSABolsaO  15:36+5515:37+571m--1-208.949361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45|--|KEKKarkheli  15:46+5815:47+1:051m--1-201.662357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46|--|SQESamarala HaltX  15:54-15:55-1m--1-194.428360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47|--|DABDharmabad  16:09+5416:10+561m--1-187.959354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
48|--|BSXBasar  16:20+5816:22+582m11-178.158358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
49|--|FKBFakrabad  16:29-16:30-1m11-171.347348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
50|--|NVTNavipet  16:39+5616:40+561m--1-164.363370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
51|--|JKMJankampet Junction  16:49+5816:50+581m11-154.916391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
52|--|NZBNizamabadX  17:13+4817:16+563m--1-148.764384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
53|--|DHPDichpalliX  17:28+5517:29+1:001m--1-135.963413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
54|--|IDLIndalvaiX  17:38+1:0117:39+1:041m11-126.468439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
55|--|SCPSirnapalli  17:46+1:0617:47+1:081m--1-118.557456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
56|--|UPWUppalavai  17:58+1:0717:59+1:071m--1-108.132529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
57|--|KMCKamareddi  18:20+5618:22+582m11-96.867526mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
58|--|TMDTalmadla  18:31+1:0118:32+1:031m--1-86.855555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
59|--|THPRTippapur  18:38-18:39-1m11-81.361549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
60|--|BKUBhiknur  18:43+1:0218:44+1:041m--1-77.241575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
61|--|AKEAkanapet  18:53+1:0318:54+1:061m11-71.172557mSCRMedak District., Telangana
62|--|MZLMirzapalli  19:03+1:0619:04+1:131m11-60.328539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
63|--|WDRWadiaramX  19:18+1:0719:19+1:121m--1-53.848547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
64|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar  19:25-19:26-1m--1-49.023522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
65|--|MEMasaipet  19:34+1:0919:35+1:131m--1-45.942527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
66|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli  19:39-19:40-1m11-43.134546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
67|--|PAPMPalata PotaramX  19:43-19:44-1m11-41.438570mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
68|--|MOBManoharabad  20:04+1:0220:05+1:051m--1-28.893593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
69|--|DBVDabilpurO  20:11+020:12+01m11-19.57611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
70|--|MEDMedchal  20:48+3720:49+381m11-15.551601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
71|--|GWVGowdavalliX  20:53-20:54-1m11-12.262601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
72|--|GDPLGundla Pochampally  20:59+3821:00+391m11-7.023601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
73|-=|BMOBolarum  21:14+3021:15+301m11-1.733597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
74|==|BOZBolarum Bazar»X  21:18-21:19-1m--10.048584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
75|==|ALWAlwal  21:21+4221:22+421m--11.618579mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
76|==|CVBCavalry Barracks  21:26+3021:27+301m212.883570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
77|==|AMQAmmuguda HaltX  21:28-21:29-1m--14.233569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
78|==|RKORamakistapuram GateX  21:31+5221:32+521m--15.334561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
79|==|SFXSafilguda  21:35+1721:36+171m--17.036544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
80|==|DYEDayanand Nagar  21:37-21:38-1m--17.611537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
81/-=|MJFMalkajgiri  21:43+3021:44+301m218.520535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
82/--/LGDHLalaguda Gate  21:47-21:48-1m--19.553543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
83/--/STPDSitafalmandi  21:51+4021:52+421m4112.133533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
84/==/ATCArts College  21:54+3121:55+311m--113.236521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
85/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:56-21:57-1m--113.888515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
86/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:58+2121:59+211m--115.34505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
87/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•  22:30+21-2117.2-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site