Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Feb 28, 2015 04:09:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 28, 2015 04:09:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled on 19/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (11:57AM)

14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express

Jan 11 2015 (11:57AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR1-GS1-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9- S10-B2-B1-A1-GS2-GS3-SLR;;Author: Anand S Gharpure Entry# 349854 (travelled on 13/02/2011 from NKto AGC)
RSA - Rake Sharing
14319/14320Bareilly-Indore Express..
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
LTT to TDL-JHS WAG 5/WAG 7 or GMO WAG7/WAG 9 TDL...
Read more...
to BE-IZN WDM 3A
Reversals
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
GS2
 17
GS3
 18
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 31h 35m    24 halts    Distance: 1606 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 08:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 2
 M     
LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night (Avg 2h 14m late)
Platform# ???
  T    
BE/Bareilly Junction 

24 halts. 231 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LTTMumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus»  -08:05+1210.0737mCR, Maharashtra
2/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX  08:35+2008:40+195m4136.74710mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3/==/IGPIgatpuriX  10:25+410:30+115m11118.555589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
4/==/NKNasik Road  11:25+611:30+65m11169.197563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5/==/MMRManmad Junction  12:15+1812:20+165m11241.993580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6/==/JLJalgaon Junction  14:03+2414:05+252m31402.058213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionX  14:30+2214:40+2510m41426.176208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8/==/BAUBurhanpur  15:23+4815:25+482m21480.634269mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/KNWKhandwa Junction  17:25+117:30+25m21549.595310mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/HDHarda  18:38+1118:40+112m--1657.161289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/ETItarsi JunctionO  19:55+620:00+165m11732.947329mWCRItarsi 461111, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanjXO  21:48+1421:50+222m--1818.411496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/BPLBhopal Junction  22:25+1422:35+1510m21824.657497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14/==/BINABina JunctionX  01:00+301:05+45m32963.257414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/JHSJhansi JunctionX  03:45+2603:55+2710m--21116.484259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
16/==/GWLGwalior Junction  05:05+5605:10+565m--21214.293214mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/MRAMorena  05:35+4805:37+482m221252.739176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/AGCAgra Cantt.X  07:40+1:5907:45+2:065m221332.234174mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi  07:52+1:1707:54+1:182m321336.220170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20/==/TDLTundla JunctionX↵¶09:07+5809:47+1:0040m--21361.156167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
21/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  11:10+2:3011:25+2:2515m321439.245192mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
22|--|BBABabrala  12:38+1:2212:40+1:222m121493.844186mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
23|--|CHChandausi Junction  13:40+1:1313:45+1:155m--21537.341193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
24|--|DUBDabtara  14:20+1:1014:22+1:132m221561.567183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
25|--|AOAonla  14:38+1:1214:40+1:152m--21579.527176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
26|--|BEBareilly Junction•  15:40+2:14---21606.5-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site