Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Aug 25, 2016 15:12:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 25, 2016 15:12:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...
.
Sun Aug 23, 2015 (10:56AM)

14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (8:55AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14319/14320Bareilly-Indore Express..
Rating: 3.3/5 (13 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - average (3)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction is 151 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 31h 35m    24 halts    Distance: 1607 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 08:05 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 2
 M     
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night (Avg 1h 14m late)
Platform# 0
  T    
BE/Bareilly Junction 

24 halts. 238 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus»-08:05+5210.0692mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations00:3236.7
#2/==/KYNKalyan Junction  08:37+3008:40+313m4136.74510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:4881.8
#3/==/IGPIgatpuri  10:28+2810:30+352m11118.557590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:5350.7
#4/==/NKNasik Road  11:23+2911:25+302m11169.297564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4572.9
#5/==/MMRManmad Junction  12:10+3812:15+365m11242.189582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#6/==/JLJalgaon Junction  14:03+4214:05+432m31402.258212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.1
#7/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionX14:30+4414:40+5510m41426.376209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4354.5
#8/==/BAUBurhanpur  15:23+1:0115:25+1:022m21480.935267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:0069.0
#9/==/KNWKhandwa Junction  17:25+1417:30+145m21549.995310mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.5
#10/==/HDHarda  18:38+2918:40+292m21657.461289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1575.7
#11/==/ETItarsi JunctionO  19:55+1520:00+285m11733.148328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4885.7
#12/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanjO21:48+2921:50+392m01818.89496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.2
#13/==/BPLBhopal Junction  22:30+1822:35+235m21825.057497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:25138.7
#14/==/BINABina JunctionX  01:00+1301:05+195m32963.771413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10153.2
#15/==/JHSJhansi Junction  03:15+4503:25+4710m021116.978 NCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1597.5
#16/==/GWLGwalior Junction  04:40+1:2004:45+1:245m221214.489213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2638.5
#17/==/MRAMorena  05:11+1:3005:13+1:302m221252.938176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0779.5
#18/==/AGCAgra Cantt.  07:20+1:0007:25+1:075m221332.524173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#19/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi  07:35+1:1007:37+1:102m321336.517171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2825.0
#20/==/TDLTundla JunctionXO↵¶09:05+1:1209:47+1:1042m021361.557167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2378.3
#21/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  11:10+1:2511:25+1:1815m321439.746191mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:1154.6
#22|--|BBABabrala  12:36+1:3712:38+1:382m121494.342185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0243.5
#23|--|CHChandausi Junction  13:40+1:2313:45+1:265m021537.869193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2124.2
#24|--|DUBDabtara  14:06+1:2814:08+1:302m221562.067183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#25|--|AOAonla  14:24+1:4314:26+1:452m121580.022176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1427.0
#26|--|BEBareilly Junction•  15:40+1:14-021606.9-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site