Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 6, 2016 10:59:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 6, 2016 10:59:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...
.
Sun Aug 23, 2015 (10:56AM)

14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (8:55AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14319/14320Bareilly-Indore Express..
Loco
LTT to TDL-JHS WAG 5/WAG 7 or GMO WAG7/WAG 9 TDL to...
more...
BE-IZN WDM 3A
Rating: 3.3/5 (13 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - average (3)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction is 151 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 31h 35m    24 halts    Distance: 1607 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 08:05
Platform# 2
 M     
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night
Platform# 0
  T    
BE/Bareilly Junction 

24 halts. 236 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus»-08:05-210.0692mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations00:3236.7
#2/==/KYNKalyan Junction  08:37-08:40-3m4136.74510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:4881.8
#3/==/IGPIgatpuri  10:28-10:30-2m11118.557590mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:5350.7
#4/==/NKNasik Road  11:23-11:25-2m11169.297564mCRMaharashtra 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4572.9
#5/==/MMRManmad Junction  12:10-12:15-5m11242.189582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#6/==/JLJalgaon Junction  14:03-14:05-2m31402.258212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.1
#7/==/BSLBhusaval JunctionX14:30-14:40-10m41426.376209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4354.5
#8/==/BAUBurhanpur  15:23-15:25-2m21480.935267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9 intermediate stations02:0069.0
#9/==/KNWKhandwa Junction  17:25-17:30-5m21549.995310mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.5
#10/==/HDHarda  18:38-18:40-2m21657.461289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1575.8
#11/==/ETItarsi JunctionO  19:55-20:00-5m11733.248329mWCR461111, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4885.6
#12/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanjO21:48-21:50-2m01818.99496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.2
#13/==/BPLBhopal Junction  22:30-22:35-5m21825.157497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:25138.7
#14/==/BINABina JunctionX  01:00-01:05-5m32963.871413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10153.2
#15/==/JHSJhansi Junction  03:15-03:25-10m021117.078259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1597.5
#16/==/GWLGwalior Junction  04:40-04:45-5m021214.589213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2638.5
#17/==/MRAMorena  05:11-05:13-2m221253.038176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0779.6
#18/==/AGCAgra Cantt.  07:20-07:25-5m221332.624172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#19/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi  07:35-07:37-2m321336.517171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2825.0
#20/==/TDLTundla JunctionXO↵¶09:05-09:47-42m021361.557167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2378.3
#21/==/ALJNAligarh Junction  11:10-11:25-15m321439.846191mNCRAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:1154.6
#22|--|BBABabrala  12:36-12:38-2m121494.442185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0243.5
#23|--|CHChandausi Junction  13:40-13:45-5m021537.969193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2124.2
#24|--|DUBDabtara  14:06-14:08-2m221562.167183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#25|--|AOAonla  14:24-14:26-2m021580.122176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1426.9
#26|--|BEBareilly Junction•  15:40--021607.0-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site