Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 25, 2015 23:07:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon May 25, 2015 23:07:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled on 19/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (11:57AM)

14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
     मुंबई LTT - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

Jan 11 2015 (11:57AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14319/14320Bareilly-Indore Express..
Loco
LTT to TDL-JHS WAG 5/WAG 7 or GMO WAG7/WAG 9 TDL...
Read more...
to BE-IZN WDM 3A

cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
GS2
 17
GS3
 18
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 31h 35m    24 halts    Distance: 1604 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 08:05
Platform# 2
 M     
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T    
BE/Bareilly Junction 

24 halts. 229 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus»  -08:05-210.0693mCR, Maharashtra
2/==/KYNKalyan Junction  08:35-08:40-5m4134.54710mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3/==/IGPIgatpuri  10:25-10:30-5m11116.355589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
4/==/NKNasik RoadX  11:25-11:30-5m11167.097563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5/==/MMRManmad JunctionO  12:15-12:20-5m11239.793580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  14:03-14:05-2m31399.858213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  14:30-14:40-10m41423.976208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8/==/BAUBurhanpurX  15:23-15:25-2m21478.434269mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/KNWKhandwa JunctionX  17:25-17:30-5m21547.395310mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/HDHarda  18:38-18:40-2m--1654.961289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/ETItarsi Junction  19:55-20:00-5m11730.747329mWCRItarsi 461111, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanjXO  21:48-21:50-2m--1816.211496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/BPLBhopal Junction  22:25-22:35-10m21822.557497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14/==/BINABina JunctionX  01:00-01:05-5m32961.057414mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/JHSJhansi Junction  03:45-03:55-10m--21114.284259mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
16/==/GWLGwalior Junction  05:05-05:10-5m--21212.093214mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/MRAMorena  05:35-05:37-2m221250.539176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/AGCAgra Cantt.O  07:40-07:45-5m221330.034174mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi  07:52-07:54-2m321334.020170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20/==/TDLTundla Junction↵¶09:07-09:47-40m--21358.956167mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh