Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 15:33:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 15:33:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Pandharpur Miraj Passenger/51445 Renumbered from 20 April...
Sun Feb 19, 2012 (07:51PM)

22145/Pandharpur-Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)

Sep 04 2014 (5:47PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
UR-6 ,SLR-2, SL-1
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A
  0
 UR
  1
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 28m    1 halts    Distance: 30 km    Avg Speed: 64 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 21:16
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PVR/Pandharpur 
Arrives @ 21:44
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SGLA/Sangola 

1 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Pandharpur and Sangola

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|PVRPandharpur»  -21:16-110.060469mCRPandharpur Ph:02186-223227, Maharashtra
2|--|BHLIBohali  21:26-21:27-1m1110.069499mCRState Highway 161, Maharashtra
3|--|SGLASangola•  21:44-21:45-1m1129.670505mCRSangole, Maharashtra
4|--|MSDGMasoba Dongargaon  22:02-22:03-1m--149.673548mCRJath, Maharashtra
5|--|JTRDJath RoadX  22:09-22:10-1m--156.957567mCRState Highway 71, Maharashtra
6|--|DLGNDhalgaon  22:29-22:30-1m--174.969669mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
7|--|KVKKavathe Mahankal  22:44-22:45-1m--191.058637mCRKavthe Mahankal, Maharashtra
8|--|SGRESulgare  22:57-22:58-1m--1102.645627mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
9|--|ARAGArag  23:14-23:15-1m--1114.544650mCRJath Rd, Maharashtra
10|--|MRJMiraj Junction  23:45--11136.7-554mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site