Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Feb 9, 2016 23:28:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 9, 2016 23:28:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

97008/Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow Local
     कल्याण - लोकल मुंबई सीएसटी धीरे

OLD Time-Table. Click here to UPDATE TT
Updated: Nov 15 2014 (1:32PM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Masjid and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus.
Travel Time: 0h 3m    0 halts    Distance: 1 km    Avg Speed: 20 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 07:38
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
MSD/Masjid 
Arrives @ 07:41 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Masjid and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KYNKalyan Junction  -06:13+011-52.24310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:053.6
#2/==/THKThakurli  06:18-06:19-1m21-48.74815mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.6
#3/==/DIDombivli  06:21-06:22-1m31-47.03514mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#4/==/KOPRKopar  06:24-06:25-1m21-45.9674mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:044.4
#5/==/DIVADiva Junction  06:29-06:30-1m21-41.4498mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#6/==/MBQMumbra  06:33-06:34-1m21-39.0548mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#7/==/KLVAKalva  06:39-06:40-1m21-34.5485mCRKalva, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.4
#8/==/TNAThane  06:43+006:44+01m41-32.14011mCRThane 400602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:042.6
#9/==/MLNDMulund  06:48-06:49-1m21-29.46612mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.2
#10/==/NHUNahur  06:51-06:52-1m21-27.2505mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.7
#11/==/BNDBhandup  06:54-06:55-1m21-25.6566mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#12/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  06:57-06:58-1m21-23.7545mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.8
#13/==/VKVikhroli  07:00-07:01-1m21-21.9759mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:033.7
#14/==/GCGhatkopar  07:04-07:05-1m21-18.23911mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#15/==/VVHVidyavihar  07:07-07:08-1m21-16.9758mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.5
#16/==/CLAKurla Junction  07:10-07:11-1m41-14.4548mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.7
#17/==/SINSion  07:14-07:15-1m21-11.7769mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.5
#18/==/MTNMatunga  07:17-07:18-1m21-9.1287mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.4
#19/==/DRDadar Central  07:21+007:22+01m31-7.8317mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#20/==/PRParel  07:24-07:25-1m21-6.7546mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.8
#21/==/CRDCurrey Road  07:27-07:28-1m21-4.9476mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#22/==/CHGChinchpokli  07:29-07:30-1m21-4.1687mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#23/==/BYByculla  07:31+007:32+01m21-3.0568mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#24/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  07:34-07:35-1m21-1.1349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#25/==/MSDMasjid»  07:37-07:38-1m410.0259mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:031.3
#26/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus•  07:41+0---11.3-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site