Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 28, 2015 13:09:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 28, 2015 13:09:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

97032/Kalyan - Mumbai CST Slow Local
     कल्याण - लोकल मुंबई सीएसटी धीरे

Nov 23 2014 (8:56PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 7m    19 halts    Distance: 40 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 09:57
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
MBQ/Mumbra 
Arrives @ 11:04 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CST 

19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Mumbra and Mumbai CST

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KYNKalyan Junction  -09:36+011-13.24210mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2/==/THKThakurli  09:41-09:42-1m21-9.64314mCRThakurli, Maharashtra
3/==/DIDombivli  09:44-09:45-1m31-8.23811mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
4/==/KOPRKopar  09:47-09:48-1m21-6.9650mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
5/==/DIVADiva Junction  09:52+009:53+01m21-2.6523mCRJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
6/==/MBQMumbra»  09:56-09:57-1m210.0548mCRMumbra, Maharashtra
7/==/KLVAKalva  10:02-10:03-1m214.5505mCRKalva, Maharashtra
8/==/TNAThane  10:06+110:07+11m417.03910mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
9/==/MLNDMulund  10:11-10:12-1m219.56712mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
10/==/NHUNahur  10:14-10:15-1m2111.8495mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
11|--|BNDBhandup  10:17-10:18-1m2113.4567mCRMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
12/==/KJMGKanjur Marg  10:20-10:21-1m2115.2555mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
13|--|VKVikhroli  10:23-10:24-1m2117.17110mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
14|--|GCGhatkopar  10:27+010:28+01m2120.64011mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
15/==/VVHVidyavihar  10:30-10:31-1m2121.9748mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
16/==/CLAKurla Junction  10:33+110:34+11m4124.4528mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
17/==/SINSion  10:37-10:38-1m2127.0807mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
18/==/MTNMatunga  10:40-10:41-1m2129.6287mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
19/==/DRDadar Central  10:44+210:45+21m3131.1317mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
20/==/PRParel  10:47-10:48-1m2132.1546mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
21/==/CRDCurrey Road  10:50-10:51-1m2133.9475mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
22/==/CHGChinchpokli  10:52-10:53-1m2134.7706mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
23/==/BYByculla  10:54-10:55-1m2135.8549mCRMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
24/==/SNRDSandhurst Road  10:57-10:58-1m2137.7349mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
25/==/MSDMasjid  11:00-11:01-1m4138.81810mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
26/==/CSTMMumbai CST•  11:04+3---139.7-10mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site