Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Feb 28, 2015 22:54:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 28, 2015 22:54:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

99000/Panvel- Thane Local

Sep 03 2014 (7:59PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 6m    1 halts    Distance: 5 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:35 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
PNVL/Panvel Junction 
Arrives @ 04:41
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MANR/Mansarovar 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Panvel Junction and Mansarovar

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PNVLPanvel Junction»  -04:35+0--10.06710mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
2/==/KNDSKhandeshwar  04:38-04:39-1m--13.3575mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
3/==/MANRMansarovar•  04:41-04:42-1m--15.2865mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
4/==/KHAGKharghar  04:44-04:45-1m--18.1475mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
5/==/BEPRBelapur CBD  04:48-04:49-1m--110.54720mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6/==/SWDVSeawoods - Darave  04:52-04:53-1m--112.8213mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
7/==/NEUNerul  04:57-04:58-1m--114.25011mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8/==/JNJJuinagar  05:01-05:02-1m--116.7357mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
9/==/TUHTurbhe  05:06-05:07-1m--119.0477mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
10/==/KPHNKopar Khairane  05:11-05:12-1m--122.2449mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
11/==/GNSLGhansoli  05:14-05:15-1m--123.7716mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
12/==/RABERabale  05:17-05:18-1m--126.07413mCRRabale, Maharashtra
13/==/AIRLAiroli  05:20-05:21-1m--128.5458mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
14/==/TNAThane  05:29+0---134.5-10mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site