Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 11, 2016 11:35:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 11, 2016 11:35:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

01205/Mumbai LTT - Kolhapur Special
     मुंबई LTT - कोल्हापुर स्पेशल

KOP/Kolhapur CSMT --> KOP/Kolhapur CSMT

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
.
Sat Aug 30, 2014 (02:38PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Kolhapur CSMT and Kolhapur CSMT.
Travel Time: 34h 30m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km    Avg Speed: 0 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @
Platform# --
      S
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT 
Arrives @ 10:30
Platform# --
S      
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Kolhapur CSMT and Kolhapur CSMT

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus  -21:15---1-496.1452mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2216.5
#2/==/TNAThane  21:37-21:40-3m--1-479.64911mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4032.9
#3/==/PNVLPanvel Junction  22:20-22:25-5m--1-446.72611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations02:1256.4
#4/==/LNLLonavala  00:37-00:40-3m--2-390.459623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:0563.7
#5/==/PUNEPune Junction  01:45-01:55-10m--2-326.638556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:50145.6
#6|--|STRSatara  05:45-05:50-5m--2-181.050639mCR415003, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:1058.6
#7|--|KRDKarad  07:00-07:02-2m--2-122.443596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:3568.0
#8|--|SLISangli  08:37-08:40-3m--2-54.415558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:307.3
#9|--|MRJMiraj Junction  09:10-09:20-10m--2-47.240555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1047.2
#10|--|KOPKolhapur CSMT»  10:30----20.0-563mCRKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site