Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jan 29, 2015 23:52:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 29, 2015 23:52:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Feb 22, 2014 (09:25PM)

57652/Repalle Secunderabad Passenger

Jan 11 (11:12PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco, SLR, UR, UR, UR, UR, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, UR, UR, UR, UR, SLR; Entry# 221006 Author: Amarnadh వర్మ
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
MLY/KZJ WDG-3A
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 5h 59m    27 halts    Distance: 213 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RAL/Repalle 
Arrives @ 12:59
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
TPPI/Tipparthi 

27 halts. 36 intermediate Stations between Repalle and Tipparthi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|RALRepalle»  -07:00-110.0456mSCRPhone Number : 08648-222255, Andhra Pradesh
2|--|POAPalikona  07:07-07:08-1m115.34010mSCRStation Phone Number : 08648-222440, Andhra Pradesh
3|--|BQUBhattiprolu  07:16-07:17-1m1110.63611mSCRRly Enquiry: 08648-248229, Andhra Pradesh
4|--|PUMUPenumarru  07:22-07:23-1m1113.6427mSCRKoteparu, Andhra Pradesh
5|--|VMUVemuru  07:32-07:33-1m1119.93410mSCRPhone Number : 08644-246933, Andhra Pradesh
6|--|ZPIZampini  07:40-07:41-1m1123.94611mSCRZampani, Andhra Pradesh
7|--|CIVChinnaravuru  07:50-07:51-1m1130.92014mSCRRly Enquiry: 08644-222314, Andhra Pradesh
8|--|TELTenali JunctionX  08:00-08:15-15m--133.83916mSCRTel: 08644-227834, Andhra Pradesh
9/--/AKUAngalakuduru  08:21-08:22-1m1137.75314mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10/--/SJLSangam Jagarlamudi  08:27-08:28-1m--142.16816mSCRPhone Number : 08644-258120, Andhra Pradesh
11/--/VJAVejandla  08:33-08:34-1m1147.81922mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2534861, Andhra Pradesh
12/--/GNTGuntur JunctionX  09:10-09:20-10m--159.41837mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
13/--|NLPDNallapadu Junction  09:36-09:37-1m--164.35746mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
14|--|BDPLBandarupalle  09:46-09:47-1m1172.94549mSCRGuntur. Rly Enquiry: 0863-2119099, Andhra Pradesh
15|--|MDPDMandapadu  09:54-09:55-1m1178.14649mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
16|--|SRPMSiripuramX  10:00-10:01-1m--182.05755mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
17|--|LINLingamguntla  10:05-10:06-1m1185.83245mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
18|--|PKPUPeddakurapadu  10:12-10:13-1m--189.16055mSCR08640-247534, Andhra Pradesh
19|--|GPDEGudipudi  10:19-10:20-1m1195.17972mSCRGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
20|--|SAPSattenapalle  10:25-10:26-1m--1101.75572mSCRSattenapalle ph.no 08641-232255, Andhra Pradesh
21|--|REMReddigudem  10:39-10:40-1m--1113.54177mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
22|--|BMKDBellamkonda  10:49-10:50-1m11119.75797mSCRRly Enquiry: 08641-240370, Andhra Pradesh
23|--|PGRLPiduguralla  11:04-11:05-1m--1133.159100mSCRPiduguralla ph.no 08649-252255, Andhra Pradesh
24|--|TMLUTummalacheruvu  11:15-11:16-1m--1142.930103mSCRPhone Number : 08649-211020, Andhra Pradesh
25|--|NDKDNadikude Junction  11:40-11:41-1m--1154.75798mSCRNadikudi ph.no 08649-257625, Andhra Pradesh
26|--|PDGLPondugula  11:54-11:55-1m11167.12075mSCRTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27|--|VNUPVishnupuram  12:09-12:10-1m11171.74296mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
28|--|MRGAMiryalagudaX  12:40-12:42-2m--1192.972152mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
29|--|TPPITipparthi•X  12:59-13:00-1m--1213.452185mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
30|--|NLDANalgondaX  13:20-13:21-1m--1230.548224mSCRNaglonda Dist., Telangana
31|--|SRMRShriRampuram  13:34-13:35-1m11241.069256mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
32|--|CTYLChityala  13:49-13:50-1m11257.219311mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
33|--|RMNPRamannapet  14:14-14:15-1m11265.086322mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
34|--|VLGValigonda  14:24-14:25-1m11277.986317mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
35|--|MMPRMamdapur  14:29-14:30-1m--1283.681 SCR
36|--|NRDPNagireddipalli  14:34-14:35-1m11289.018362mSCRNalgonda Dist. 08685-271599, Telangana
37|--|BNBibinagarXO  15:39-15:40-1m11308.386448mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
38/==/GTGhatkesar  15:49-15:50-1m11321.253481mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
39/==/CHZCharlapalliXO  15:59-16:00-1m11329.122523mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
40/==/MLYMoula AliXO  16:18-16:19-1m21335.77520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
41/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:10--31341.5-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site