Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 7, 2016 22:49:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 7, 2016 22:49:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Feb 22, 2014 (09:25PM)

57652/Repalle Secunderabad Passenger
​​రేపల్లె సికింద్రాబాద్ ప్యాసింజర్     ​​रेपल्ले सिकंदराबाद पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (9:57AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Loco
MLY/KZJ WDG-3A
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Repalle and Tipparthi.
Travel Time: 5h 59m    27 halts    Distance: 225 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 18m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RAL/Repalle 
Arrives @ 12:59 (Avg 51m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
TPPI/Tipparthi 

27 halts. 38 intermediate Stations between Repalle and Tipparthi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RALRepalle»  -07:00+18110.0458mSCRPhone Number : 08648-222255, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#2|--|POAPalikona  07:07-07:08-1m115.34010mSCRStation Phone Number : 08648-222440, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#3|--|BQUBhattiprolu  07:16-07:17-1m1110.63610mSCRRly Enquiry: 08648-248229, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#4|--|PUMUPenumarru  07:22-07:23-1m1113.6427mSCRKoteparu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#5|--|VMUVemuru  07:32+007:33+01m1119.9349mSCRPhone Number : 08644-246933, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#6|--|ZPIZampini  07:40-07:41-1m1124.04610mSCRZampani, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#7|--|CIVChinnaravuru  07:50-07:51-1m1130.82013mSCRRly Enquiry: 08644-222314, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#8|--|TELTenali JunctionXO  08:00+2008:15+3215m--133.83915mSCRTel: 08644-227834, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.9
#9%==%AKUAngalakuduru  08:21-08:22-1m1137.75315mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#10%==%SJLSangam Jagarlamudi  08:27+3908:28+391m--142.26816mSCRPhone Number : 08644-258120, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:055.7
#11%==%VJAVejandla  08:33+4208:34+421m1147.83820mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2534861, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3622.7
#12/==/GNTGuntur JunctionX  09:10+2509:20+2710m--170.51438mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:215.0
#13/==/NLPDNallapadu Junction  09:41+2509:42+341m--175.65244mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#14|--|BDPLBandarupalle  09:52+3709:53+381m1184.25349mSCRGuntur. Rly Enquiry: 0863-2119099, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#15|--|MDPDMandapadu  09:59-10:00-1m1189.54949mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#16|--|SRPMSiripuramX  10:05+3910:06+401m1193.64054mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.3
#17|--|LINLingamguntla  10:11-10:12-1m1196.92945mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.4
#18|--|PKPUPeddakurapadu  10:19+3910:20+421m--1100.36158mSCR08640-247534, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.1
#19|--|GPDEGudipudi  10:26-10:27-1m11106.44972mSCRGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#20|--|SAPSattenapalle  10:35+4510:36+501m--1113.05972mSCRSattenapalle ph.no 08641-232255, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1211.9
#21|--|REMReddigudem  10:48+5010:49+511m--1124.95278mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#22|--|BMKDBellamkonda  10:56+5310:57+531m11131.06897mSCRRly Enquiry: 08641-240370, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1213.6
#23|--|PGRLPiduguralla  11:09+5611:10+561m--1144.644107mSCRPiduguralla ph.no 08649-252255, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:139.6
#24|--|TMLUTummalacheruvu  11:23+5611:24+571m--1154.244103mSCRPhone Number : 08649-211020, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1611.8
#25|--|NDKDNadikude Junction  11:40+5611:41+571m--1166.07497mSCRNadikudi ph.no 08649-257625, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.4
#26|--|PDGLPondugula  11:51+1:0111:52+1:011m11178.42175mSCRTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:155.1
#27|--|VNUPVishnupuram  12:07+5712:08+571m11183.65596mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:2321.3
#28|--|MRGAMiryalagudaX  12:31+5712:32+1:011m--1204.845152mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2720.4
#29|--|TPPITipparthi•X  12:59+5113:00+571m--1225.252185mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2017.2
#30|--|NLDANalgondaX  13:20+5413:21+571m--1242.448222mSCRNaglonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1310.5
#31|--|SRMRShriRampuram  13:34+5613:35+571m11252.969256mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1416.2
#32|--|CTYLChityalaX  13:49+5713:50+571m11269.127311mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:177.8
#33|--|RMNPRamannapet  14:07+5014:08+501m11276.970323mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1112.9
#34|--|VLGValigonda  14:19+4914:20+491m11289.833319mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:063.3
#35|--|MMPRMamdapur  14:26-14:27-1m--1293.034335mSCRMamdapuram, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:126.8
#36|--|NRDPNagireddipalli  14:39+4314:40+441m11299.920365mSCRNalgonda Dist. 08685-271599, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:5919.4
#37/==/BNBibinagarX  15:39+2715:40+311m11319.385447mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0912.8
#38/==/GTGhatkesar  15:49+3715:50+391m11332.153478mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#39/==/CHZCharlapalliX  15:59+4316:00+451m11340.022525mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:186.5
#40/==/MLYMoula AliXO  16:18+3816:19+401m21346.57520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:515.8
#41/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:10+6-31352.3-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site