Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Aug 25, 2016 04:38:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 25, 2016 04:38:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (5h 21m ago)
Latest...
.
Sat Feb 22, 2014 (09:25PM)

57652/Repalle Secunderabad Passenger
​​రేపల్లె సికింద్రాబాద్ ప్యాసింజర్     ​​रेपल्ले सिकंदराबाद पैसेंजर

RAL/Repalle --> TPPI/Tipparthi

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (9:57AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Loco
MLY/KZJ WDG-3A
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Repalle and Tipparthi.
Travel Time: 5h 59m    27 halts    Distance: 225 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RAL/Repalle 
Arrives @ 12:59 (Avg 33m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
TPPI/Tipparthi 

27 halts. 38 intermediate Stations between Repalle and Tipparthi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RALRepalle»  -07:00+6110.0458mSCRPhone Number : 08648-222255, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#2|--|POAPalikona  07:07-07:08-1m115.34010mSCRStation Phone Number : 08648-222440, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#3|--|BQUBhattiprolu  07:16-07:17-1m1110.63610mSCRRly Enquiry: 08648-248229, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#4|--|PUMUPenumarru  07:22-07:23-1m1113.6427mSCRKoteparu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#5|--|VMUVemuru  07:32+807:33+81m1119.9349mSCRPhone Number : 08644-246933, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#6|--|ZPIZampini  07:40-07:41-1m1124.04610mSCRZampani, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#7|--|CIVChinnaravuru  07:50-07:51-1m1130.82013mSCRRly Enquiry: 08644-222314, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#8|--|TELTenali JunctionX  08:00+808:15+2015m0133.83916mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.9
#9%==%AKUAngalakuduru  08:21-08:22-1m1137.75315mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#10%==%SJLSangam Jagarlamudi  08:27+2408:28+251m0142.26816mSCRPhone Number : 08644-258120, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:055.7
#11%==%VJAVejandlaX  08:33+2808:34+281m1147.83820mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2534861, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3622.7
#12/==/GNTGuntur JunctionX  09:10+909:20+1410m0170.51438mSCRGuntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:215.0
#13/==/NLPDNallapadu Junction  09:41+1109:42+191m0175.65244mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#14%--%BDPLBandarupalleX  09:52+2109:53+221m1184.25349mSCRGuntur. Rly Enquiry: 0863-2119099, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.3
#15%--%MDPDMandapadu  09:59-10:00-1m1189.54949mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#16%--%SRPMSiripuramX  10:05+2310:06+231m1193.64054mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.3
#17%--%LINLingamguntla  10:11-10:12-1m1196.92945mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.4
#18%--%PKPUPeddakurapadu  10:19+2310:20+281m01100.36158mSCR08640-247534, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.1
#19%--%GPDEGudipudiX  10:26-10:27-1m11106.44972mSCRGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#20%--%SAPSattenapalle  10:35+3010:36+361m01113.05972mSCRSattenapalle ph.no 08641-232255, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1211.9
#21%--%REMReddigudem  10:48+3710:49+371m01124.95278mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#22%--%BMKDBellamkonda  10:56+3910:57+401m11131.06897mSCRRly Enquiry: 08641-240370, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1213.6
#23%--%PGRLPidugurallaX  11:09+4211:10+421m01144.644107mSCRPiduguralla ph.no 08649-252255, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:139.6
#24%--%TMLUTummalacheruvu  11:23+4211:24+431m01154.244103mSCRPhone Number : 08649-211020, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1611.8
#25%--%NDKDNadikude Junction  11:40+4011:41+401m01166.07497mSCRNadikudi ph.no 08649-257625, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.4
#26%--%PDGLPondugula  11:51+4311:52+431m11178.42175mSCRTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:155.1
#27%--%VNUPVishnupuram  12:07+3912:08+391m11183.65596mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:2321.3
#28%--%MRGAMiryalagudaX  12:31+4012:32+431m01204.845152mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2720.4
#29%--%TPPITipparthi•X  12:59+3313:00+351m01225.252185mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2017.2
#30%--%NLDANalgondaX  13:20+4113:21+441m01242.448222mSCRNaglonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1310.5
#31%--%SRMRShriRampuram  13:34+4213:35+431m11252.969256mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1416.2
#32%--%CTYLChityalaX  13:49+4313:50+431m11269.127311mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:177.8
#33%--%RMNPRamannapetXO  14:07+3514:08+351m11276.970323mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1112.9
#34%--%VLGValigondaX  14:19+3614:20+361m11289.833319mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:063.3
#35%--%MMPRMamdapur  14:26-14:27-1m01293.034335mSCRMamdapuram, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:126.8
#36%--%NRDPNagireddipalli  14:39+2814:40+291m11299.920365mSCRNalgonda Dist. 08685-271599, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:5919.4
#37/==/BNBibinagarX  15:39+1015:40+131m11319.385447mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0912.8
#38/==/GTGhatkesarX  15:49+1915:50+201m11332.153478mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#39/==/CHZCharlapalliX  15:59+2316:00+261m11340.022525mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:186.5
#40/==/MLYMoula AliXO  16:18+1716:19+181m21346.57520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:515.8
#41/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:10-10-31352.3- SCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site