Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 14, 2016 02:58:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 14, 2016 02:58:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

69120/Dahod Vadodara MEMU
દાહોદ વડોદરા મેમુ     दाहोद वडोदरा मेमू

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (1:11PM) by Jay Shah**
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Dahod and Usra.
Travel Time: 0h 20m    2 halts    Distance: 18 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 06:15 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DHD/Dahod 
Arrives @ 06:35 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
USRA/Usra 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Dahod and Usra

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DHDDahod»  -06:15+3--10.050314mWRDahod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#2/==/RETRentia  06:21+606:22+61m--14.965335mWRDahod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:055.4
#3/==/JKTJekotO  06:27+706:28+81m--110.464346mWRDahod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#4/==/USRAUsra•  06:35+906:36+91m--117.846298mWRMangal Mahudi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#5/==/MAMMangal MahudiX  06:43+806:44+81m--123.364261mWRDabhada, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#6/==/LMKLimkheda  06:53+706:54+81m--132.959205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#7/==/PPDPiplodX  07:02+807:03+91m--140.880209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#8/==/SATSant Road  07:12+907:13+91m2152.760166mWROrwara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#9/==/CCLChanchelav  07:22+907:23+91m--161.726169mWRNH 59, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:166.9
#10/==/KIZKansudhi  07:39+007:40+151m--168.618138mWRGodhra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:154.6
#11/==/GDAGodhra JunctionX  07:55+308:00+45m1173.249122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1310.7
#12/==/KRSAKharsaliyaX  08:13+508:14+51m--183.877107mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1012.8
#13/==/DRLDerol  08:24+708:25+71m--196.67987mWRKalol, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#14/==/BKRLBakrolX  08:30+908:31+91m--1103.17177mWRState Highway 5, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:055.9
#15/==/CPNChampaner Road  08:36+1108:37+141m--1109.16989mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:055.7
#16/==/LANLotana  08:42-08:44-2m--1114.86778mWRSH 150, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:055.6
#17/==/SMLASamlaya Junction  08:49+2108:50+211m--1120.35768mWRVadodara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:065.7
#18/==/AIRAlindra Road  08:56-08:58-2m--1126.06552mWRAlindra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.5
#19/==/PIOPilol  09:04+1909:05+191m--1132.66745mWRManjusar, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.7
#20/==/CYIChhayapuri  09:11-09:12-1m--1139.31641mWRNE 1, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:287.7
#21/==/BRCVadodara Junction  09:40+12-51146.9-37mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site