Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Mar 4, 2015 14:05:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 4, 2015 14:05:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

69120/Dahod Vadodara MEMU

Sep 04 2014 (11:09PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 20m    2 halts    Distance: 18 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 06:15 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DHD/Dahod 
Arrives @ 06:35 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
USRA/Usra 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Dahod and Usra

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DHDDahod»  -06:15+0--10.049313mWRDahod, Gujarat
2/==/RETRentia  06:21+806:22+81m--14.966342mWRDahod, Gujarat
3/==/JKTJekotO  06:27+1006:28+101m--110.463345mWRDahod, Gujarat
4/==/USRAUsra•  06:35+1106:36+111m--117.856299mWRMangal Mahudi, Gujarat
5/==/MAMMangal MahudiX  06:43+906:44+91m--124.352248mWRDabhada, Gujarat
6/==/LMKLimkheda  06:54+406:55+41m--132.968205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
7/==/PPDPiplod JunctionX  07:02+707:03+71m--140.989209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
8/==/SATSant Road  07:11+1007:12+101m2152.767169mWROrwara, Gujarat
9/==/CCLChanchelavX  07:20+1007:21+101m--161.726168mWRNH 59, Gujarat
10/==/KIZKansudhi  07:37+307:38+71m--168.616138mWRGodhra, Gujarat
11/==/GDAGodhra JunctionX  07:55+108:00+15m1173.150122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
12/==/KRSAKharsaliyaX  08:13+1008:14+101m--184.076107mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
13/==/DRLDerol  08:24+508:25+51m--196.77881mWRKalol, Gujarat
14/==/BKRLBakrolX  08:30+1108:31+111m--1103.27276mWRState Highway 5, Gujarat
15/==/CPNChampaner Road Junction  08:36+2008:37+201m--1109.27178mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
16/==/LANLotana  08:42-08:44-2m--1115.16478mWRSH 150, Gujarat
17/==/SMLASamlaya Junction  08:49+2008:50+201m--1120.45767mWRVadodara, Gujarat
18/==/AIRAlindra Road  08:56-08:58-2m--1126.16645mWRAlindra, Gujarat
19/==/PIOPilol  09:04+2009:05+201m--1132.76644mWRManjusar, Gujarat
20/==/CYIChhayapuri  09:11-09:12-1m--1139.31641mWRNE 1, Gujarat
21/==/BRCVadodara Junction  09:40+3-51147.0-36mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site